wser logo
<< Return

2023 WSER Lottery Entrants

Below are the final entrants for the 2023 Lottery (December 3, 2022). The Ticket Count refers to the fact that lottery applicants receive additional chances in the drawing for each failure to gain entry in a prior year at 2^(n-1) where n is the number of years entering the lottery.

These are final ticket counts.

 

Total Tickets: 41,392      Total Entrants: 7,169

Last Updated: 12-02-2022 6:52:34 AM

Tickets   Entrants   Total
256   5   1,280
128   37   4,736
64   127   8,128
32   232   7,424
16   374   5,984
8   525   4,200
4   731   2,924
2   1,578   3,156
1   3,560   3,560

 

<
ID Last Name First Name Gender State Country Tickets Qualifier
113844 Abbott Gabriel M KY US 1 Indiana 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114604 Abderhalden Neils M Alabama US 1 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114567 ABE MOTONORI M TOKYO JP 1 Ultra-Trail Mt Fuji 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114545 Abe Shinya M Kanagawa-pref. JP 1 Ultra-Trail Mt Fuji 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103933 Abel William M IL US 128 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111206 Abolfathi Maryam F California US 1 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
108118 Abriola Jim M Pa US 2 Eastern States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101958 Acciarito Steve M CA US 32 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104555 Acer Mike M PA US 2 Waldo 100km 2022 (18 hours)
107243 Acons Georgina F England GB 2 South Downs Way 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109221 adame michael M California US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105259 Adams Amy F MD US 8 Massanutten 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108387 Adams Blaine M TX US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103721 Adams Chas M OH US 8 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106056 Adams Chris M GBR GB 4 Autumn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110102 Adams David M CA US 2 Cocodona 250M 2022 (125 hours)
104443 Adams Drew M ID US 4 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
105692 Adams Holly F GA US 8 Beaverhead 100km 2022 (20 hours)
114062 Adams James M GA US 1 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100729 Adams Jeffrey M NY US 32 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
112469 Adams John M Newfoundland CA 1 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
112348 Adams Luke M AZ US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108763 Addams Lee M NE US 2 Wasatch Front 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103843 Addison Julia F CA US 8 Angeles Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101221 Adel Elisabeth F GA US 4 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112706 Adkins Jeremy M Michigan US 1 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114319 Adkins John M London GB 1 Thames Path 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113513 Adkins Phillip M MI US 1 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107411 Adler Brent M Oregon US 2 HURT 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113335 Adlong Daniel M California US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
103123 Affleck Nick M CA US 2 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112068 Afonso Carlos M Santa Cruz de Tenerife ES 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
113558 Afonso Luis M Lisboa PT 1 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 115km 2021 (29 hours)
114380 Agassis Nicolas M Vaud CH 1 SwissPeaks 170km 2022 (Finisher)
108645 Aggarwal Praful M WI US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
103299 Aguayo David M CA US 1 Bigfoot 206M 2022 (92 hours)
109948 Aguilar Paulo M CA US 1 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
114161 Agulov Egor M CA US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
109105 Ahmed Ouerghemmi M Tunisie TN 1 Salomon Cappadocia Ultra-Trail 119km 2022 (23 hours)
112608 Ahmed Shahbaz M VIC AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
114102 Ahuja Sonia F CA US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108860 Ainge Timothy M British Columbia CA 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
107220 Ainley Simon M Surrey GB 2 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
111565 Air Stu M High Peak GB 1 Ultra Trail Lago d'Orta 102km 2022 (24 hours)
105261 Aizawa Yuuki M JPN JP 2 Fun Trails Chichibu & Okumusashi 105km 2021 (30 hours)
112414 Aja Fresnedo Alejandro M Pue. MX 1 Puerto Vallarta México by UTMB 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111424 AKAISHI MITSUYASU M saitama-pref JP 1 Fun Trails Chichibu & Okumusashi 105km 2021 (30 hours)
100350 Akins Joshua M NY US 2 Sean O'Brien 100km 2022 (16 hours)
113594 Akley Nicholas M CO US 1 Tahoe 202M 2022 (92 hours)
113717 Akrigg Roderick M AB CA 1 Lakeland 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114023 Al Thani Abdulla M DOHA QA 1 Race to the Stones 100km 2022 (17 hours)
111694 Albanese Carson M New York US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
107509 Albanese Richard M IL US 2 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102963 Albert Dan M TN US 8 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
105222 Albert Jeff M CO US 8 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
102264 Albert Joe M OR US 2 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
110073 Albert Marla F Tennessee US 2 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
111580 Alberts Michael M Florida US 1 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
105989 Albertson-Junkans Ladia F WA US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
113774 Albu Catalin M BC CA 1 Fat Dog 120M 2022 (Finisher)
114377 Aldana Alex M CA US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108737 Aldaz Kylie F AZ US 2 Cocodona 250M 2022 (125 hours)
104920 Aldous Jay M CHE CH 4 Trail Verbier St Bernard 140km 2022 (40 hours)
106536 Alevisos Georg M GRC GR 8 Craze Ultra 101km 2022 (22 hours)
112521 Alexander Bonnie F NC US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100438 Alexander Jesse M AZ US 32 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111321 Alfaro Manuel M Flores CR 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
105374 Ali Shahid M OR US 16 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2022 (18 hours)
101084 Alimonos Costa M OH US 2 Tahoe 202M 2022 (92 hours)
111431 Aliphon Gael M Petite Rivière MU 1 Grand Raid La Reunion 162km 2022 (50 hours)
111987 Alito Justin M NY US 1 Bryce 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102141 Allamon David M OR US 32 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107522 Allen Chad M Wa US 2 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114587 Allen Clinton M Arizona US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109242 Allen David M North Yorkshire GB 2 South Downs Way 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112287 Allen James M Manchester GB 1 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
102539 Allen Jeff M CA US 32 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
111903 Allen Jennifer F MT US 1 Beaverhead 100km 2022 (20 hours)
111967 Allen Kate F Maryland US 1 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113871 Allen Michael M AL US 1 Waldo 100km 2022 (18 hours)
110500 Allen Nick M California US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113217 Allen Richard M AZ US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
110961 Allie Adam M TN US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109034 Allison Keith M BC CA 2 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
112139 Allman Teresa F Hi US 1 HURT 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109634 Allnutt William M OH US 2 Mohican 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111556 Allwood Sam M Surrey GB 1 Raidlight Arc of Attrition 102.5M 2022 (Finisher)
112642 Almazan Martin M CO US 1 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
100396 Alsip Jonathan M MI US 4 Bigfoot 206M 2022 (92 hours)
114284 Alt Hannah F CO US 1 High Lonesome 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100497 Altendahl Joseph M MN US 32 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113886 Alter James M TN US 1 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107663 Alton Connor M Utah US 2 Wasatch Front 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112241 Alvarez Fernando M Parma IT 1 Tuscany Crossing 160km 2022 (Finisher)
112949 Alvarez Justin M NY US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
114317 Alvarez Busto Leonardo Daniel M Barcelona ES 1 Val d’Aran by UTMB, Camins de Hèr 105km 2022 (26 hours)
114452 ALVAREZ CANO JUAN MANUEL M MADRID ES 1 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 115km 2022 (29 hours)
114283 Amano Kosuke M CO US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
111114 Amara Maxime M PA US 1 Cocodona 250M 2022 (125 hours)
101186 Amato Josh M MO US 16 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
113213 Ambrose Anton M Hampshire GB 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
112173 Ambrose Michael M Utah US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
111292 Aminzade Daniel M CA US 1 Quicksilver 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113724 Amir Nir M Israel IL 1 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
113643 Amis John M California US 1 Mountain Lakes 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101653 Amital Chuck M CA US 8 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
101969 Amlung Jonathon M KY US 256 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114586 Ammons Kim F CA US 1 Mountain Lakes 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103619 Amneskog Tomas M SWE SE 64 Abbots Way 125km 2022 (28 hours)
108706 Anderson Alan M Essex GB 2 Autumn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107592 Anderson Chris M Minnesota US 1 Burning River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100042 Anderson Colin J M GBR GB 4 Val d’Aran by UTMB, Camins de Hèr 105km 2022 (26 hours)
109190 Anderson Dana M MI US 2 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105738 Anderson Eric M NC US 8 Hellgate 100km 2021 (17 hours)
113277 Anderson James M AZ US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106679 Anderson Janice F GA US 4 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104482 Anderson John M CA US 2 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
113515 Anderson John M CA US 1 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
112822 Anderson Jonathan M CA US 1 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
104233 Anderson Katy F NSW AU 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105033 Anderson Kayde F CO US 2 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112274 Anderson Leia N Kansas US 1 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107445 Anderson Matt M Hampshire GB 2 South Downs Way 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109724 Anderson Mike M KY US 2 Burning River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103711 Anderson Nathan M PA US 16 Fat Dog 120M 2022 (Finisher)
111839 Anderson Ryan M ID US 1 Bighorn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103901 Anderson Ryne M TN US 16 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107649 Anderson Spencer M Oregon US 2 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113275 Anderson Toby M CA US 1 Brazos Bend 100M 2021 (Finisher)
114143 Anderson-Abbs Beverley F CA US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111231 Andersons Janis M Babītes pagasts LV 1 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
113840 Andersson Anna F Skåne SE 1 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105115 Andersson Oscar M SWE SE 8 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2022 (26 hours)
113862 Andersson Oscar M Stockholm SE 1 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113202 Andersson Pal M Skåne SE 1 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112457 Andersson Sebastian M Sverige SE 1 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106681 Andersson Steven M Minnesota US 8 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107811 ANDRADA AUGUSTUS M CA US 2 Zion 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111263 Andreas Justin M South Dakota US 1 Bighorn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105502 Andrews Bobby M WA US 16 Tahoe 202M 2022 (92 hours)
108715 Andrews Chris M CA US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113772 Andrey Sophie F Kanton Uri CH 1 Swiss Canyon Trail 111km 2022 (24 hours)
100176 Ang Alex M SGP SG 8 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2022 (26 hours)
102881 Angara Ric M IL US 32 Mohican 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109857 Angell Rich M OH US 2 Georgia Death Race 74M 2022 (23 hours)
113444 Angelo Tim M CA US 1 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112081 Angerer Karen F MO US 1 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
108189 Angibaud Laurent M FL US 2 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
111353 Angwin Marcus M Victoria AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
110568 Ansley Will M Alabama US 2 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114384 Antanaviciute Marija F United Kingdom GB 1 South Downs Way 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114510 Antrobus Richard M Avon GB 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
104390 Antrobus Shane M AUS AU 4 Surf Coast Century 100km 2022 (16 hours)
112817 Aoyagi Jun M Niigata JP 1 Shinetsu Five Mountains Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104480 Aoyama Tatsuro M JPN JP 32 Angeles Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104340 Aponte Sarah F MA US 8 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
113931 Aponte Clarke George M ME US 1 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112428 Appleyard Tyler M Alberta CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2022 (24 hours)
108179 Aquilano Shea F IN US 2 Indiana 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112592 Arampatzis Greg M Pennsylvania US 1 Worlds End 100km 2022 (19 hours)
102857 Arauzo Megan F CA US 16 Bighorn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100956 Arbinger Kimberly F WI US 4 Superior 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101848 Arce Patrick M FRA FR 4 Grand Raid La Reunion 162km 2022 (50 hours)
113115 Arceo Rupert M Pampanga PH 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
107180 Ard Mike M MT US 2 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111876 Argentieri Angelo M VA US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
103449 Arguello Adam M NM US 32 Angeles Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113600 Arias Fos Xavier M Spain ES 1 Trail 100 Andorra by UTMB 105km 2022 (35 hours)
100337 Arias Massa Marcelo M CHL CL 16 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
108491 Arias Resco Jorge M Madrid ES 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
111372 Arimura Takeshi M Kanagawa JP 1 OSJ Ontake 100km 2022 (16 hours)
110378 Armbrust John M TX US 2 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113909 arndt sterling M BC CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2022 (24 hours)
104784 Arnold Daniel M AR US 16 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108872 Arnold Jim M IL US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113150 Arnold Katie F NM US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100342 Arnold Mary F NY US 8 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103334 Arnold Melissa F MA US 2 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102591 Arnold Todd M PA US 8 Zion 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112059 Aronson Ty M FL US 1 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
102559 Arrington Donna F AL US 32 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
112260 Arroyo Cristhian M Distrito Nacional DO 1 Puerto Vallarta México by UTMB 100km 2022 (18 hours)
114606 Arthur Mike M ON CA 1 Burning River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113008 Arvik Therese F Oslo NO 1 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
112967 ASAI MINAKO F TOKYO JP 1 OSJ Ontake 100km 2022 (16 hours)
114498 Ashley Brett M WV US 1 Rim to River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111294 Ashley Craig M Washington US 1 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113922 Ashlock Taryn F California US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
101889 Ashton Dave M CA US 4 Angeles Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112784 Ashton Rohan M Nsw AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
112244 Askew Darla F OR US 1 Pine to Palm 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113620 Askey Nick M TX US 1 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101090 Asmus Michael M MN US 8 Bigfoot 206M 2022 (92 hours)
113376 Asperski Michal M - PL 1 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 115km 2022 (29 hours)
103523 Aspromonte Dan M CA US 16 San Diego 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112328 Asselin-Demers Genevieve F QC CA 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2022 (26 hours)
101971 Atha Chris M CA US 2 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2022 (18 hours)
100698 Atkins Benjamin M CA US 32 Pine to Palm 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108621 Atkinson Adam M County Armagh GB 2 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113219 Atkinson Carmen F QLD AU 1 Blackall 100km 2022 (18 hours)
110067 Atkinson Chris M Waikato NZ 2 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
101711 Atkinson Jeremiah M PA US 4 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107796 Atkinson Karin F Texas US 2 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108836 Atkinson Patrick M Delaware US 2 Moab 238M 2022 (106 hours)
107512 Ator Adam M AZ US 2 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105443 Atsumi Yuka F JPN JP 4 OSJ Ontake 100km 2022 (16 hours)
114067 Atterberry Emory M Texas US 1 Wasatch Front 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106427 Aubrey Christopher M AB CA 16 Hardrock 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100192 Auch Steve M DEU DE 16 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
109006 Audette Guillaume M Quebec CA 2 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
114556 Augustson Ketil M 1481 NO 1 Tor des Géants 330km 2022 (132 hours)
107672 Aure Loïc M Provence FR 2 Patagonia 112km 2022 (27 hours)
111363 Aurensanz Alberto M Zaragoza ES 1 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 115km 2022 (29 hours)
110956 Auston Stephanie F NSW AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
114068 Autrey William M Washington US 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113341 Avci Nåmark Kristoffer M Stockholm SE 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
112453 Averbeck Josh M Minnesota US 1 Superior 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114021 Aviles martinez Pedro M Ca US 1 Lake Sonoma 100km 2022 (18 hours)
107776 Avontuur Antonius M Noord Holland NL 2 Grossglockner UltraTrail 110km 2022 (28 hours)
114391 Avramov Dimitri M NY US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112187 Awrey Robert M OH US 1 Burning River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113235 Aycock Chase M TX US 1 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109220 AZMI NAAMAN M ISRAEL IL 2 Ultra-Trail Cape Town 100km 2021 (21 hours)
114610 Azriel Jacob M IL US 1 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113564 Azumi Konoka F Nelson NZ 1 Trail Verbier St Bernard 140km 2022 (40 hours)
107629 Bååth Daniel M Malmo SE 2 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107839 Babb Michael M co US 2 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113464 Babcock Caleb M WA US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113385 Babiolakis Yianni M Florida US 1 Long Haul 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113617 Babyak Brian M NM US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109211 Baca Allison F CO US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104750 Baca Christopher M NM US 4 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111208 Bach Evan M Wisconsin US 1 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106683 Bachman Tod M 8 Tor des Géants 330km 2022 (132 hours)
110547 Bachmann Joshua M Zurich CH 2 Swiss Alps 100km 2022 (22 hours)
104242 Backhausen Majell M AUS AU 2 Surf Coast Century 100km 2022 (16 hours)
108535 Bacon Jonathan M Zurich CH 2 Scenic Trail 119km 2022 (30 hours)
103387 Bacon William M CA US 4 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
109084 Bacwaden Byrne M Mountain Province PH 2 Mohican 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102851 Baer Katherine F NC US 8 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
110587 Baeza Felicia F California US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
112400 Bafitis Panagiotis M NV US 1 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
108101 Bagrin Adrian M California US 2 Cocodona 250M 2022 (125 hours)
114248 Bagwell Travis M Texas US 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
110668 Baier Norb M Pennsylvania US 1 Eastern States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111732 Bailey April F NC US 1 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102731 Bailey Chad M TX US 8 Wasatch Front 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112200 Bailey Daniel M OR US 1 Mountain Lakes 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101083 Bailey Jack M MA US 2 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
112872 Bailey Jesse M Manawatu NZ 1 Taupo 100km 100km 2022 (17 hours)
108004 Bain Andrew M Ny US 2 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
100696 Bain Andy M GBR GB 8 Autumn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103807 Bain Chris M TN US 2 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103311 Bainbridge Andrew M CO US 64 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108514 Baine Trevor M DC US 2 Hardrock 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110005 Baines Paul M California US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
111718 Baird Matthew M PA US 1 Burning River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106637 Baird Nakia M CA US 4 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
114190 Baird-Murray David Justin M Powys GB 1 South Downs Way 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113748 Bak Angela F Uae AE 1 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
108885 baker christy F CA US 2 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104086 Baker Corey M MI US 8 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111354 Baker Derrick M MS US 1 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102638 Baker Jessica F NC US 16 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103099 Baker Josh M Louisiana US 8 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
102135 Baker Loren M CA US 16 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
110731 Baker Michelle F TX US 2 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111620 Baker Ryan M Colorado US 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
104380 Balabuck Jon M ON CA 8 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
104314 Baldwin Christopher M AR US 4 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113224 Baldwin Maren F Fl US 1 Long Haul 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112982 Baldwin Matthew M MN US 1 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114470 Baldwin Matthew M KY US 1 Rim to River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112467 Baldwin Nic M GLS GB 1 Race to the Stones 100km 2022 (17 hours)
101451 Baldwin Scott M PA US 16 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113303 Balester Ben M California US 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
108823 Balestrieri Daniel M MA US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112093 Balfour-Wyatt Vicki F East Sussex GB 1 South Downs Way 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112554 Ball Justin M Oregon US 1 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2022 (18 hours)
110624 Ball Mitchell M New York US 2 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
106689 Ball Wayne M MA US 32 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100622 Balliet Gilbert M PA US 4 Worlds End 100km 2022 (19 hours)
101625 Baloun Karel M CA US 4 Cocodona 250M 2022 (125 hours)
111723 Balthazar Angela F FL US 1 Long Haul 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105611 Baltieri Fabio M ITA IT 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111875 Bambrick Rachel F PA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102027 Banaszak Nicholas M CA US 16 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106369 Bancroft Brett M AUS AU 4 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
112401 Banda Luka M Serbia RS 1 Olympus Mythical Trail 100km 2022 (28 hours)
112751 Bandell Carrie F Colorado US 1 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
103219 Banel Paul M CO US 8 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
102846 Banh Hoa F AUS AU 4 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
111315 Bank Ryan M California US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
104107 Banks Kevin M GBR GB 4 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
104052 Bannwarth Claire F FRA FR 8 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112456 Barber Chris M NV US 1 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106133 Barber Kelly M CA US 2 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113377 Barcellos Nicole F OH US 1 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114300 Barden Craig M ENG GB 1 North Downs Way 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109732 Bardy Arnaud M France FR 2 Grand Raid des Pyrénées - Tour de Cirques 123km 2022 (40 hours)
104642 Baret Sylvain M FRA FR 4 Endurance Trail des Templiers 105km 2022 (19 hours)
107772 Barford Liam M Northamptonshire GB 2 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
114463 Barg Aaron M NY US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104449 Barger Luke M CO US 8 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
111574 Barhorst Jason M Ohio US 1 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2022 (20 hours)
103932 Barichievich Alan M CA US 16 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103549 Barichievich Caroline F CA US 16 San Diego 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114419 Baril-Arnason Jacob M Quebec CA 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2022 (26 hours)
100764 Baris Laney F NJ US 16 Burning River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101411 Barkan William M CA US 4 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
102018 Barker Brandon M CA US 4 Moab 238M 2022 (106 hours)
102017 Barker Mae F FL US 32 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112918 Barker Matthew N SC US 1 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113835 Barker Paul M Not Available ZA 1 SkyRun 100km 2021 (28 hours)
100943 Barnaba Neal M PA US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102567 Barnard Joe M KS US 16 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105520 Barnes Brandon M WA US 2 Mountain Lakes 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113408 Barnes Courtney F CA US 1 Puerto Vallarta México by UTMB 100km 2022 (18 hours)
103167 Barnes Desiree F OR US 8 San Diego 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113365 Barnes Geoffrey M New South Wales AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
109179 Barnes Shaun M WI US 2 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112969 Barnes Teresa F PA US 1 Eastern States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109734 Barney Andrew M UT US 2 Hardrock 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114598 Barnhart Nina F Oregon US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
113142 Barr Shawn M CA US 1 Quicksilver 100km 2022 (17 hours)
101884 Barr Tim M CO US 32 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114599 Barranco Stubbert Mario Eduardo M Ciudad de México MX 1 Puerto Vallarta México by UTMB 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112447 Barrera gomez Francisco javier M Cádiz ES 1 Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero 166km 2022 (40 hours)
104282 Barrett Andrew M FL US 8 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112104 Barrett Tyler M Idaho US 1 Moab 238M 2022 (106 hours)
100424 Barrett Wade M TX US 8 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111341 Barrington Jeffrey M Washington US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112360 Barrios Kristine F California US 1 Quicksilver 100km 2022 (17 hours)
106692 Barrios Luis M 8 Long Haul 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107967 Barry David M N/A IE 2 North Downs Way 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113460 Barsch Matthias M Bavaria DE 1 Zugspitz 100km 2022 (24 hours)
100428 Bartelsmeyer Andrew M MO US 4 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
100067 Bartholomew Ash M AUS AU 64 Blackall 100km 2022 (18 hours)
100311 Bartholomew Lucy F AUS AU 1 Blackall 100km 2022 (18 hours)
113913 Bartosik Magdalena F Idaho US 1 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
114504 Bascom Andrew M FL US 1 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107613 Bass Ilya M MA US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
101680 Bassa Tommaso M ITA IT 16 Ultra Trail Lago d'Orta 102km 2022 (24 hours)
100928 Bassett Alison F CA US 32 Tahoe 202M 2022 (92 hours)
109570 Bassett Nicholas M WY US 2 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
108536 Bassson Grobler M Western Cape ZA 2 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
113291 Basu Lisa F WA US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
101385 Batchelor Eric M CA US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109327 Bates Becky F B.C. CA 2 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
112662 Bates Brad M AR US 1 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110654 Bates Daniel M CT US 2 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109007 Bates Jason M CA US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
113239 Bates Matthew M California US 1 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110408 Bates Wayne M NY US 2 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112374 Bates Zachary M AZ US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
111567 Bathe Colin M Cornwall GB 1 Raidlight Arc of Attrition 102.5M 2022 (Finisher)
109174 Batistella Cristian Gabriel M Cordoba AR 2 Patagonia 112km 2022 (27 hours)
114555 Battipaglia Kimberly F CT US 1 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101557 Battson Elaine F GBR GB 64 South Downs Way 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111285 Batty Kim F NSW AU 1 Blackall 100km 2022 (18 hours)
109510 Baud-Lavigne Bertrand M QC CA 2 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 115km 2022 (29 hours)
102657 Bauer Becki Lynn F CO US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102680 Bauer Beth F OH US 8 Indiana 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111699 Bauer Bob M Pa US 1 Eastern States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109539 Bauer Brett M Washington US 2 Waldo 100km 2022 (18 hours)
111564 Bauer Bruno M RS BR 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
102867 Baughman John M FL US 16 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
113299 Baughman Mary F Colorado US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102376 Baum Andrew M UT US 4 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
114145 Baum Sean M FL US 1 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104079 Baumann Jonathon M IN US 16 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106694 Baumgartner Markus M Ohio US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109392 Baumgartner Stephen M TX US 2 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103386 Baxley Dan M CA US 32 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
110972 Baxley Danna F KY US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112774 Baxter Jessica F NSW AU 1 Blackall 100km 2022 (18 hours)
112373 Bay Andy M OH US 1 Mohican 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103811 Bazire Matthew M GBR GB 2 Lakeland 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110412 Beall Brian M AL US 1 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111415 Beall Lee U GA US 1 Georgia Death Race 74M 2022 (23 hours)
113502 Bear Samantha F CA US 1 Swiss Alps 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100844 Beard Marcy F TX US 128 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
102663 Beard Ryan M TX US 4 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104524 Bearss Joseph M CO US 2 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104598 Beatty Croom M CA US 8 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
113880 Beatty Todd M SC US 1 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114564 Beauchamp Heidi F CO US 1 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
109121 Beck Christine F il de france DE 2 Val d’Aran by UTMB, Camins de Hèr 105km 2022 (26 hours)
113793 Becker Anthony M PA US 1 Eastern States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102662 Becker David M PA US 16 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102583 Becker Lea F PA US 16 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114118 Becker Maik M Zurich CH 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111824 Beckham Tony M California US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
102503 Becotte Pascal M ON CA 32 Indiana 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113175 Bedford Paula F London GB 1 Thames Path 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112367 Bednar Lyndsey F CA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103164 Bedolla Samuel M CA US 16 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112343 bedsun michael M MI US 1 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107170 Beebe Anthony M California US 2 Leona Divide 100km 2022 (16 hours)
114603 Beebe Brandie F North Carolina US 1 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107437 Beeninga Matt M WA US 2 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2022 (18 hours)
103263 Beggs Mark M AL US 16 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100486 Begic Kristijan M CT US 4 Eastern States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114316 Behunin John M UT US 1 Wasatch Front 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108038 Bejil Abraham M Texas US 2 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114381 Beland Matthew M Massachusetts US 1 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112190 Belisle Alex M UT US 1 Angeles Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104864 Bell Nathan M ID US 16 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102303 Belling Sean M OR US 64 Wasatch Front 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106188 Bellorini Jose Ignacio M ARG AR 2 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2022 (26 hours)
110879 Belus Matt M AZ US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
111272 Ben Belgacem Hamdi M Ben Arous TN 1 Salomon Cappadocia Ultra-Trail 119km 2022 (23 hours)
113657 Ben-Porath Sagi M Berlin DE 1 Wildstrubel by UTMB 106km 2022 (26 hours)
107775 Benbow Joe M New Zealand NZ 2 Taupo 100km 100km 2022 (17 hours)
105619 Bender Chris M CA US 8 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
105501 Bendouma Karim M CHE CH 2 Angeles Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108238 Bendt Mike M SD US 2 Wasatch Front 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106591 Benefield Brandon M WA US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113979 Bengtsson Johan M Stockholm US 1 Täby Extreme Challenge 100 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107303 Bennett Evan M Ohio US 2 Rim to River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101088 Bennett Heidi F UT US 4 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105141 Bennett Irving M PAN PA 8 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102271 Bennett James M GBR GB 16 North Downs Way 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112925 Bennett Nadine F London GB 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
113917 Bennett Samuel M California US 1 Puerto Vallarta México by UTMB 100km 2022 (18 hours)
102553 Bennett Simon M GBR GB 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112807 bennie david M NSW AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
106705 Benoit Charles M 4 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
104290 Benoit Richard M OR US 128 San Diego 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113116 Benson Matthew M California US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
100214 Bensted Melissa F AUS AU 16 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
109867 Benvie Ben M Ontario CA 2 Fat Dog 120M 2022 (Finisher)
104230 Benway Karen F VT US 2 Quebec Mega Trail 110km 2022 (22 hours)
112107 Beraldo Marcelo M CA US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
110380 Berdine Matthew M CO US 2 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113955 Berg Brad M GA US 1 Georgia Death Race 74M 2022 (23 hours)
104726 Berg Olov M SWE SE 16 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
100009 Berger Aaron M AZ US 4 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
114089 BERGER laurent M Rhône FR 1 SwissPeaks 170km 2022 (Finisher)
104217 Bergeron Greg M CA US 16 San Diego 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114362 Bergeron John M Texas US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
111545 Bergeron Philippe M Québec CA 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2022 (26 hours)
100068 Bergeson Soren M CA US 4 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
114354 Bergman Chris M AZ US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111775 Bergman Joshua M Alberta CA 1 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2022 (21 hours)
111759 Bernard Jennifer F New York US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
109778 Bernard Nicolas M isère FR 2 Endurance Trail des Templiers 105km 2022 (19 hours)
108758 Bernard Yannick M QC CA 2 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2022 (26 hours)
109656 Bernardino Fernando M London GB 2 Tahoe 202M 2022 (92 hours)
113523 Bernier Yann M Québec CA 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
113527 Bernstein Michael M Nj US 1 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111724 Berruel Xavier M Québec CA 1 Tor des Géants 330km 2022 (132 hours)
113265 Berry Colin M TAS AU 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104209 Berry Tara F BC CA 2 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
111704 Berthier Gérald M Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes FR 1 Les Coursières des Hauts du Lyonnais 111km 2022 (22 hours)
114404 Berthoud Benoit M Bourgogne FR 1 Grand Raid La Reunion 162km 2022 (50 hours)
102170 Bertolone Todd M CA US 64 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
105920 Bertram John M OH US 8 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110947 Bess Grayson M Ca US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
111467 Best Iain M VIC AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
111123 Betancourt Nicolas M Florida US 1 Long Haul 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109463 Betouret Sebastien M Greater London GB 2 Raidlight Arc of Attrition 102.5M 2022 (Finisher)
108223 Betrus Christopher M NY US 2 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
108343 Betten Sebastian M QLD AU 2 Blackall 100km 2022 (18 hours)
112431 Bettridge Alan M East Sussex GB 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
111939 Betz Craig M FL US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
102592 Beuke Donald M CO US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108049 Beveroth Christopher M IL US 2 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100717 Bevins Micah M OK US 4 Angeles Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106706 Bhasin Saurabh M 16 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112083 Bhattacharya Indranil M Delhi US 1 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
113555 Biagio Dale M Gauteng ZA 1 SkyRun 100km 2021 (28 hours)
114155 Bianchi Gianpiero M Italy IT 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
109379 Bianco Peter M KS US 2 High Lonesome 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114234 Bibbee Joshua M Oregon US 1 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2022 (18 hours)
102439 Biber-Brewer Rachel F CO US 4 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103729 Bickers Natalie F AK US 4 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101708 Bickerstaff Henry M OK US 4 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107428 Biedenbender Gerald M KY US 2 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114609 Biehl Sarah F Ohio US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
111696 Bielby William M Greater London GB 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
100966 Bielemeier Mike M OR US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113655 Biernacki Benoit M France US 1 Eiger Ultra Trail 101km 2022 (22 hours)
113666 BIGAN Guillaume M Doubs FR 1 Eiger Ultra Trail 101km 2022 (22 hours)
102883 Biggers Lance M WA US 4 Angeles Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112873 BILAK Alexis M Morbihan FR 1 Nice Côte d'Azur by UTMB 111km 2022 (24 hours)
114573 Bilegan Cristian M BistritaNasaud RO 1 Val d’Aran by UTMB, Camins de Hèr 105km 2022 (26 hours)
103148 Bilou Travis M AB CA 128 Bighorn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114206 Binlich Jean-Manuel M France FR 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
114591 Bird James M MO US 1 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
100806 Bird Nora F Minnesota US 32 Mohican 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107483 Birdsong Cassady F CO US 2 Zion 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113866 Biren Robyn F North Carolina US 1 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112084 Birkel Brad M WI US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
113865 Birkemeyer Ryan M AZ US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112356 Bishop Cole M PA US 1 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2022 (20 hours)
113271 Bishop Matthew M AK US 1 IMTUF 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112006 Bissett Mark M Worcestershire GB 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
106656 Bitterman Todd M NY US 16 Eastern States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113479 Bittick Benjamin M California US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103093 Bittner Norm M NJ US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107937 Bjornlie Shane M CA US 2 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103770 Black Austin M NH US 4 IMTUF 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113441 Blackburn Chris M VA US 1 Georgia Death Race 74M 2022 (23 hours)
102394 Blackburn Jay M WA US 64 Quicksilver 100km 2022 (17 hours)
106104 Blackwell James M CA US 16 San Diego 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100591 Blaha Martin M CZE CZ 4 San Diego 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112344 Blair Patrick M MD US 1 Grindstone 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113649 Blake Lisa F CA US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
114142 Blakeley Mark M Massachusetts US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105777 Blakeney Charles M CA US 2 Quicksilver 100km 2022 (17 hours)
109612 Blanchard Felix-Antoine M Québec CA 2 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2022 (26 hours)
107707 Blanchard Justin M WA US 2 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112936 Bland Ellis M Lancashire GB 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
108309 Bland James M Manawatu NZ 1 Taupo 100km 100km 2022 (17 hours)
104583 Blank Jared M OR US 8 Mountain Lakes 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100420 Blankenship Buck M AZ US 16 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
106707 Blankenship Jon M 64 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111778 Blascyk Karey F MN US 1 Superior 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103982 Blatecky Andy M CO US 8 Sean O'Brien 100km 2022 (16 hours)
100001 Blea Stephen M CA US 8 San Diego 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101637 Bledsoe Jim M UT US 32 Wasatch Front 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100012 Bligan Carl M PA US 4 Massanutten 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106708 Blinn Brenda F 128 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
112631 Blinn Rachel F NC US 1 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
110883 Bliss Joe M Michigan US 2 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
102757 Bliss Nathan M MN US 4 Superior 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103929 Block Travis M MN US 8 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101264 Blomgren Wade M CA US 8 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
109152 Blondeau Amanda F Virginia US 2 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114207 Blondeau Brandon M AB CA 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
106240 Blonski Daniel M SVK SK 4 Javornicka 105km 2022 (24 hours)
111618 Bloom Don M NY US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
113362 Bloudek Ondřej M Prague CZ 1 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
102608 Blumentritt Jamie F MN US 4 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
111493 Boardley Ian M West Midlands GB 1 Lakeland 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113849 Boberg Marcel M QLD AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
103914 Bobovski Kate F CA US 16 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
113242 Bockelmann Sarah F sd US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
109609 Bodle Bradley M WA US 2 Quicksilver 100km 2022 (17 hours)
107519 Bodle Kevin M WA US 2 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
114242 Bodner Joe M OH US 1 Mohican 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106036 Boelen Filip M BEL BE 8 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111924 Boelk Michael M Minnesota US 1 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108138 Boese Todd M GT US 2 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2022 (20 hours)
114413 Boesen Shani F AZ US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111469 Boesmans Jeremy M Atntwerpen BE 1 Val d’Aran by UTMB, Camins de Hèr 105km 2022 (26 hours)
105513 Boger Brent M OR US 2 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112850 Bogod Boris M Darom IL 1 Tuscany Crossing 103km 2022 (21 hours)
113309 Boguslawski Matthew M California US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
113565 Bohdanowycz Stefan M New york US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113050 Bohrer Brian M CO US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
100981 Boic Dennis M CA US 64 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106307 Boifava Alessandra F ITA IT 2 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2022 (26 hours)
114533 Boike Aaron M MN US 1 Superior 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102660 Bökman Jakob M SWE SE 32 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
100118 Boland Tom M GBR GB 32 Race to the Stones 100km 2022 (17 hours)
109973 Bolden Michael M TX US 2 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
114269 Boler James M Tennessee US 1 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
107692 Bolin Jeffery M TN US 2 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114290 BOLLEE David M GUADELOUPE US 1 Endurance Trail des Templiers 105km 2022 (19 hours)
105273 Bollschweiler Luke M TN US 2 Hellgate 100km 2021 (17 hours)
107659 Bolton Ryan M QLD AU 1 Blackall 100km 2022 (18 hours)
111622 Bolyard Chris M MO US 1 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112160 Bolzoli Camilla F Italia IT 1 Morenic Trail 100km 2022 (22 hours)
112424 Bon Stephane M Québec CA 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2022 (26 hours)
112017 Bond Natalie F Montana US 1 Beaverhead 100km 2022 (20 hours)
113170 Bone David M London GB 1 South Downs Way 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113685 Bone Kevin M British Columbia CA 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112981 Bonelli Thomas M New York US 1 Worlds End 100km 2022 (19 hours)
112556 Boney Cory M TX US 1 Indiana 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100823 Bonkowsky Josh M UT US 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
102908 Bonnett-Natraj Karen F CA US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111440 Booher David M OH US 1 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100657 Booher Lisa F AL US 32 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106709 Boone Amelia F 4 Bighorn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112420 Boone Melanie F CA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111588 Boosey Neil M Surrey GB 1 Raidlight Arc of Attrition 102.5M 2022 (Finisher)
101321 Booth Debbie F CA US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
105842 Booth Dimi F GBR GB 2 Thames Path 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101070 Booth Drew M IL US 2 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
112458 Booth Sam M Lancashire GB 1 Ultra-Trail Snowdonia by UTMB 100km 2022 (28 hours)
113773 Booth Sarah F Oklahoma US 1 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109876 Boothby Thomas M WY US 2 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111241 Boots Byron M OR US 1 Mountain Lakes 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114513 Borden Kevin M NY US 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112605 Borden Kortnee M Ontario CA 1 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108129 Borden Timothy M California US 2 San Diego 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109655 Bordenave Garrett M CA US 2 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112167 Boren James M AZ US 1 Wasatch Front 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111281 Borga Steve M OH US 1 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112932 Borland Matt M NC US 1 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112153 Borrevik Kiley M OR US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107881 Borsuk Alex F oregon US 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
108096 Boruta Mirek M CA US 2 Leona Divide 100km 2022 (16 hours)
114092 Bosch Jason M OR US 1 Pine to Palm 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112080 BOSIO WALTER M ITALIA IT 1 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2022 (26 hours)
114375 Bouchard Geneviève F Quebec CA 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2022 (26 hours)
110150 Bouchard Julien M Quebec CA 2 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2022 (26 hours)
108053 Boucheix Alexandre M Val de Marne FR 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
107779 Bouchey Joseph M NV US 2 HURT 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112387 Bouliere Fabien M France FR 1 Nice Côte d'Azur by UTMB 159km 2022 (Finisher)
111595 Boultbee April F ON CA 1 Waldo 100km 2022 (18 hours)
103784 Boultbee Melanie F ON CA 16 Waldo 100km 2022 (18 hours)
103690 Bourassa Denise F CO US 32 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
102023 Bourgeois-Hope Patrick M QC CA 8 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2022 (26 hours)
113357 Bourgoin Pierre M France FR 1 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 115km 2022 (29 hours)
112353 Bourn Justin M CO US 1 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
114134 Bourne Nathaniel M New Hampshire US 1 Quebec Mega Trail 110km 2022 (22 hours)
112987 Bourque Jocelyn M NB CA 1 Quebec Mega Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111872 Boutros Philippe M Idaho US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101905 Boutte Jeff M CA US 8 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
111205 Boves Katerina F IL US 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
105231 Bowden Jeffrey M PA US 4 Zion 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112557 Bowden Scott M CA US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
105011 Bowden Upton M MI US 8 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
109990 Bowen Caleb M WV US 2 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101449 Bowen Megan F MT US 4 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111386 Bowman Jacob M Kentucky US 1 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103651 Bowman Scott M TN US 2 Rim to River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108593 Bowman Sean M Indiana US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
103229 Bowyer Gregory M CA US 8 Quicksilver 100km 2022 (17 hours)
106714 Boyle Bryan M CO US 8 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113278 Boyle Charlie M Queensland AU 1 Blackall 100km 2022 (18 hours)
108201 Boyle John M Dublin IE 2 Kerry Way Ultra 193km 2022 (40 hours)
113201 Boysen Michael M Victoria AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
109370 Bozzoli Jacopo M Bo IT 2 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
107535 Brackett Jennifer F CA US 2 Lake Sonoma 100km 2022 (18 hours)
111271 Bradea Benjamin M OR US 1 Mountain Lakes 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103876 Braden Bert M CA US 16 Lake Sonoma 100km 2022 (18 hours)
114464 Braden Chris M CA US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
114534 Braden Savannah F California US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
110745 Bradley Cat F CO US 2 Puerto Vallarta México by UTMB 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108844 Brady Casey F Utah US 2 Tahoe 202M 2022 (92 hours)
111907 Brady Colin M Colorado US 1 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105253 Brady Elliot M BC CA 8 Fat Dog 120M 2022 (Finisher)
108764 Brady John M UT US 2 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112378 Brady Ryan M CA US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
112766 Braeger Greg M Colorado US 1 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
114113 BRAHIC Ludovic M Yvelines FR 1 Endurance Trail des Templiers 105km 2022 (19 hours)
111970 Braine Gildas M England GB 1 South Downs Way 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107599 Braithwaite Stephen M Cumbria GB 2 Lakeland 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114044 Brajer Jan Peter M New York US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
107867 Braman Michael M UT US 2 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107572 Brand Christopher M NC US 2 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
104674 Brand Naomi F ZAF ZA 4 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
112108 Brandes Peter M CO US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110771 Brandner Erik M Minnesota US 2 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112138 Brandt Bo M NC US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112130 Brandt Derek M Nebraska US 1 Bighorn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109056 Brandt Eric M MN US 2 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108744 Branham Jason M Pennsylvania US 2 Eastern States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112094 Branham Josh M CO US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
104470 Branick-Abilla Margaret F CA US 4 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
102248 Braninburg Jody M CA US 64 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112404 Bransford Ellen F Tennessee US 1 Lake Sonoma 100km 2022 (18 hours)
102726 Brash Nicholas M ON CA 4 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
100353 Brashear Bob M KY US 8 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
112288 Brasher Leah F TX US 1 Brazos Bend 100M 2021 (Finisher)
111859 Bratko Helena F OH US 1 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100313 Braun Rhonda F NY US 16 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104556 Braunlich David M CO US 8 Worlds End 100km 2022 (19 hours)
100084 Brazier Ian M GBR GB 4 Autumn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107618 Brazil Miles M NV US 2 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113458 Breedt Debrah F Auckland NZ 1 Taupo 100km 100km 2022 (17 hours)
108420 Breen Verity F CA US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
111134 Breitenstine Derek M CT US 1 Eastern States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106550 Brennan James M AUS AU 4 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
111828 Brennan Stephen M Dublin IE 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
100894 Brennen Peter M CO US 64 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
105136 Brennwald Alex M CHE CH 16 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
103536 Bretan Jonathan M CA US 64 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
110594 Breuer Reed M CA US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
105974 Brey Curt M WI US 16 Superior 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101144 Breyfogle James M AZ US 4 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113193 briand matthieu M France FR 1 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 115km 2022 (29 hours)
114258 Briasco Adam M CT US 1 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113313 Bricca Greg M Ca US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
114238 BRICE Eric M FRANCE FR 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
101078 Bricker Jill F CA US 4 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112168 Bridgeman Ben M Texas US 1 Mountain Lakes 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113802 Bridges John M North Carolina US 1 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114050 Briggler Ethan M Arkansas US 1 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114160 Briggs Andon M Alabama US 1 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114146 Bristow Matthew M CA US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
114338 Britton Louisa F Bristol GB 1 Race to the Stones 100km 2022 (17 hours)
102699 Broadhurst Chris M AUS AU 8 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
109024 Brochu Felix-Olivier M Quebec CA 2 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112780 Brochu Frederic M Québec CA 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2022 (26 hours)
113005 Brochu Serge M Quebec CA 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2022 (26 hours)
103852 Brock Jason M UT US 1 Tahoe 202M 2022 (92 hours)
103460 Brock Kenna F CO US 4 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
104768 Brockdorf Carmen F FL US 4 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
112073 Brockdorf Soren M Florida US 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112620 Brockman Brian M Tennessee US 1 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110801 Broderick Stacia F MA US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
108568 Broman Marcus M Skåne SE 2 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107435 Bromley Matt M MI US 2 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
100537 Bronson Christopher M CA US 1 Leona Divide 100km 2022 (16 hours)
102747 Bronstein Craig M CA US 128 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
109728 Brooks Chloe F West Yorkshire GB 2 Autumn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101931 Brooks Kevin M WA US 8 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105901 Brooks Robert M NC US 8 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103178 Bross Ted M CO US 4 Burning River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107154 Brosseau Philippe M Québec CA 2 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2022 (26 hours)
109905 Brosseau Sebastien U Vendee FR 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
110139 Brossellier Sebastien M Pays de la Loire FR 2 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
106718 Brostella Daniel M 8 Patagonia 112km 2022 (27 hours)
103205 Brounstein Dan M CA US 2 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108724 Brown Alaina F NE US 2 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113161 Brown Anna F London GB 1 North Downs Way 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114312 Brown Edwin M MN US 1 Georgia Death Race 74M 2022 (23 hours)
113173 Brown Gary M WI US 1 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111006 brown jeff M CA US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109950 Brown Jeffrey M TX US 2 Burning River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113775 Brown Joseph M KENT GB 1 North Downs Way 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103117 Brown Katie F UT US 4 High Lonesome 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109639 brown kellie U NM US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100132 Brown Kris M CA US 4 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
102802 Brown Leah F OR US 4 Superior 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113827 Brown Mike M OKLAHOMA US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109624 Brown Peter M CA US 2 Waldo 100km 2022 (18 hours)
113548 Brown Rick M Yukon CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2022 (24 hours)
109681 Brown Rob M IL US 2 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104902 Brown Ryan M TX US 4 Leona Divide 100km 2022 (16 hours)
101038 Brown Susan F AB CA 8 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106413 Brown Thomas M NC US 8 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
103202 Brown Todd M IL US 256 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113112 Brown Tom M West Sussex GB 1 North Downs Way 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112845 Browne Colleen F Western Cape ZA 1 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
110405 Browne Duncan M CO US 2 Val d’Aran by UTMB, Camins de Hèr 105km 2022 (26 hours)
103519 Browne Glen M SGP SG 16 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
113233 Browning Jeff M AZ US 1 Moab 238M 2022 (106 hours)
110026 Browning Kristina F VA US 2 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108730 Brownlee Johnathan M GA US 2 Georgia Death Race 74M 2022 (23 hours)
103028 Broyer Paul M CA US 32 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113771 Broznak Dan M Virginia US 1 Mohican 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109216 Brubaker Daryl M VA US 2 Massanutten 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103131 Bruce Chad M CA US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108027 Bruce Sarah F CA US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113482 Brune Camille F Il US 1 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
114560 Brunken David M CA - California US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
101630 Bruno Benjamin M VT US 4 Beaverhead 100km 2022 (20 hours)
105296 Bruno Christopher M MD US 8 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113610 bruno jason M MT US 1 Bighorn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103975 Bruno John M SC US 16 Georgia Death Race 74M 2022 (23 hours)
113679 Bruno Stacie F MT US 1 Beaverhead 100km 2022 (20 hours)
113727 Bruno Tobias M Haute-Savoie FR 1 Les Coursières des Hauts du Lyonnais 111km 2022 (22 hours)
109352 Brunton David M Lancs GB 2 Lakeland 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111433 Brunton Tony M SA AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
111803 Brusamonti Giulio M Italy US 1 Abbots Way 125km 2022 (28 hours)
108972 Bruun-Jensen Jacob M Nevada US 2 Lake Sonoma 100km 2022 (18 hours)
112683 Bryant Jessica F 23997 County Road 1475 Loop US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
107429 Bubany Shawn M New York US 2 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
112659 Bubri Domenic M Colorado US 1 Georgia Death Race 74M 2022 (23 hours)
102596 Buccellato Lee M GBR GB 2 Zugspitz 100km 2022 (24 hours)
110111 Buchan Scott M Il US 2 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
106724 Buchanan Jared M Connecticut US 4 Cocodona 250M 2022 (125 hours)
100600 Buchanan Youa F CA US 16 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103401 Buchs Mario M AUS AU 8 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
100976 Buckingham-Burr Will M GBR GB 8 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
101089 Budesa Matt M CA US 4 Lake Sonoma 100km 2022 (18 hours)
100713 Budziak Nathan M CA US 8 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114478 Buehler Mark M ID US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107547 Buffard Sebastien M Occitanie FR 2 Val d’Aran by UTMB, Torn dera Val d’Aran 168km 2022 (Finisher)
100932 Bujer Ken M CA US 16 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
107198 Buley Mark M Uae AE 2 South Downs Way 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112039 Bull Jason M CO US 1 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
111230 Bultemeier Ryan M IN US 1 Indiana 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114277 Buncke Michelle F OR US 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112830 Bundy Ben M CA US 1 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112709 Bunnell Jenna F Ca US 1 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
101485 Bunting Lamos Sarah F CO US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
105858 Burakian Eli M VT US 32 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114350 Burdett Lindsay F WA US 1 Mountain Lakes 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102058 Burdette Matthew M MD US 8 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111099 Burger Schalk M Gauteng ZA 1 SkyRun 100km 2021 (28 hours)
104103 Burgess Brady M CA US 8 Waldo 100km 2022 (18 hours)
108330 Burgo Rebecca F NY US 2 Eastern States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100568 Burke Brian M MA US 2 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
109162 burke shaun M colorado US 1 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
107886 Burke Tyler M California US 2 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
112600 Burke Zachary M Minnesota US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103297 Burkett Zachary M CA US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
111761 Burnett David M MA US 1 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113784 Burnett Jacob M Florida US 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
110637 Burnett Jimmy M Arizona US 2 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112855 Burnhams Jonathan M London GB 1 Thames Path 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102977 Burns Joshua M VT US 2 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114257 Burns Kristy F VT US 1 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
112614 Burns Patrick M WA US 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113907 Burns Vickie F London GB 1 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 115km 2021 (29 hours)
107894 Burns Zachary M Texas US 2 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
110936 Burpo Kevin M TX US 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
111825 Burris Kristin F British Columbia CA 1 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2022 (21 hours)
110031 Burris Lester M Indiana US 2 Indiana 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112789 Burroughs John M Alberta CA 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
113718 Burrous Isaac M Wa US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112992 Burrowes Lewis M UT US 1 IMTUF 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109826 Burrows Matt M Alberta CA 2 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2022 (21 hours)
111209 Burrows Reid M ON CA 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
111516 Burt Matthew M QLD AU 1 Blackall 100km 2022 (18 hours)
100006 Burton Brian M WA US 2 Bigfoot 206M 2022 (92 hours)
110937 Bushko Sergej M Florida US 1 Long Haul 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100151 Bushroe David M OH US 16 Georgia Death Race 74M 2022 (23 hours)
102942 Busick Karen F SC US 4 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113378 Buss Armin M Hessen DE 1 Tor des Géants 330km 2022 (132 hours)
111750 Bussert Shawn M Wa US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114270 Bustamante Teran Raul Alejandro M Mexico City MX 1 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100826 Bustard Christopher M NH US 128 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113113 Butler Aaron M KY US 1 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
113090 Butler Dakota M DC US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
107369 Butler James M Gloucestershire GB 2 North Downs Way 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111462 Butler Lucy F Vic AU 1 Surf Coast Century 100km 2022 (16 hours)
112298 Butler Nathan M Arizona US 1 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111633 Butler Sean M NC US 1 Hellgate 100km 2021 (17 hours)
113664 Butovich Nicholas M IL US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100996 Buttar Rene M BC CA 8 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
104466 Butz Monika F MD US 8 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107928 Buurma Nicole F WA US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
100866 Buzansky John M PA US 4 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109315 Buzko Yaroslav M CA US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
108054 buzzeo lisa F az US 2 Zion 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109292 Byler Jared M Pennsylvania US 2 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
112937 Byrne Cillian M N/A IE 1 Kerry Way Ultra 101km 2022 (20 hours)
104799 Byrne Gavin M IRL IE 4 Ultra-Trail Snowdonia by UTMB 100km 2022 (28 hours)
100170 Byrne Tommy M WI US 16 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103489 Caballero Rosendo M AZ US 32 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
110166 Cabbage Matthew M TN US 2 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100708 Cable Josh M PA US 16 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113019 Caddell Nathan M MA US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108988 Cadieux Matthew M MA US 2 Grindstone 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107622 Cady Michael M AZ US 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
111797 Caffery Glenn M Massachusetts US 1 Pine to Palm 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102577 Caffrey Andrew M NY US 2 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
112352 Cai Charles M CA US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
113023 Cain David M Tennessee US 1 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112163 Calabrese John M VA US 1 Massanutten 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104773 Calcagnino Denise F NY US 2 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
104237 Caldecourt Peter M WI US 4 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104661 Calder Phil M NZL NZ 8 Taupo 100km 100km 2022 (17 hours)
110946 Calderoni Stefano M Lombardia IT 1 Morenic Trail 100km 2022 (22 hours)
104714 Calimano Chris M NY US 64 Worlds End 100km 2022 (19 hours)
110675 Calitz Pieter M Western Cape ZA 2 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
111558 Calixte Jean Philippe M Quebec CA 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2022 (26 hours)
109677 Calkins Craig M MO US 2 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
114222 Callaghan David M New south wales AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
112996 Callahan Kevin M CO US 1 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111782 Callan Peter M CA US 1 Beaverhead 100km 2022 (20 hours)
103522 Callans Jc M OR US 16 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2022 (18 hours)
112793 Callaway Gabe M OR US 1 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2022 (18 hours)
112188 Calvert Benjamin M California US 1 Cocodona 250M 2022 (125 hours)
111596 Calvert Howard M Hampshire GB 1 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2022 (26 hours)
100922 Calvert Jeff M PA US 64 Hellgate 100km 2021 (17 hours)
101929 Camastro Jordan M AZ US 4 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102384 Camenisch Thomas M CHE CH 4 Eiger Ultra Trail 101km 2022 (22 hours)
103370 Cameron Emilia F WI US 2 Superior 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112261 Cameron Kyle M Pa US 1 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2022 (20 hours)
102212 Campa Matjaz M SVN SI 32 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
103631 Campanella Cassy F GA US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111612 Campanella Jennifer F New York US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
102230 Campbell Angela F NZL NZ 16 Taupo 100km 100km 2022 (17 hours)
105223 Campbell Bryan M IN US 16 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
101898 Campbell Dan M MT US 16 IMTUF 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112405 Campbell Fraser M Auckland NZ 1 Taupo 100km 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112809 Campbell Jonathan M UT US 1 Bryce 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102816 Campbell Kevin M TN US 8 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104124 Campbell Matt M WA US 2 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100386 Campbell Sheldon M OH US 32 Indiana 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106729 Campbell Stephanie F 2 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
112393 Campbell Stephen M AR US 1 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111754 Campbell Steven M VA US 1 Eastern States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113228 Campbell Treavor M Oregon US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111526 Campion-Smith Tim M Oxfordshire GB 1 Nice Côte d'Azur by UTMB 111km 2022 (24 hours)
111879 Campo Simon M California US 1 Lake Sonoma 100km 2022 (18 hours)
106568 Campos Alberto M MEX MX 2 Wasatch Front 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113837 Cane Maureen F California US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
110719 Canessa Alberto M Italia IT 2 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2022 (26 hours)
104268 Canetta Filippo M ITA IT 64 Abbots Way 125km 2022 (28 hours)
101534 Canfield Meghan F OR US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100972 Cannaday Kevin M CO US 64 High Lonesome 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114256 Canning Joshua M AZ US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
109337 Cannon Jeff M CA US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112415 Cantelmi Rip M PA US 1 Massanutten 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111490 Cantoni Filippo M Italy IT 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
100368 Canty Liz F AL US 2 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
113304 Caon Filippo M Trento IT 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114074 Capdevila romeu Eduard M Lleida ES 1 Ultra Trail Bosques del Sur 106km 2022 (22 hours)
104622 Capel Jenny F NV US 4 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105795 Capili Aleksis M PHL PH 32 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
108318 Carayon Charles M Ain FR 1 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 115km 2021 (29 hours)
105760 Carden Delilah F MT US 4 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112532 Cardenas Jose M Virginia US 1 Hellgate 100km 2021 (17 hours)
109118 Cardin Elliot M Quebec CA 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2022 (26 hours)
113035 Cardinaux Sebastien M Normandie FR 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2022 (26 hours)
104025 Cardoso Germano M PRT PT 32 Ultra Trail Lago d'Orta 102km 2022 (24 hours)
112066 Carey Greg M NY US 1 EstrelAçor Trail Ultra Endurance 180km 2022 (Finisher)
106219 Carey Jack M LA US 4 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112483 Carey Sean M Clare IE 1 Kerry Way Ultra 101km 2022 (20 hours)
113111 Carlevaro Eugenio N PR IT 1 Abbots Way 125km 2022 (28 hours)
114025 Carlock Teal M TX US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111690 Carlson Lynn F Washington US 1 Mountain Lakes 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113875 Carmean Hal M DE US 1 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111632 Carney Samantha F PA US 1 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2022 (20 hours)
103146 Carolus Garett M IN US 16 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113258 Carolus Troy M Indiana US 1 Indiana 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107457 Carr Dena F IL US 2 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
100899 Carr Steven M AL US 64 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111947 Carr T. Aaron M SD US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113816 Carr Taylor M OR US 1 Waldo 100km 2022 (18 hours)
106102 Carroll Anne F FL US 8 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
112251 Carroll Joe M OR US 1 Mountain Lakes 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110667 Carroll Joshua M Illinois US 1 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
111838 Carroll Ryan M Massachusetts US 1 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106736 Carroll Tanya F 16 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
100805 Carroll Tom M IL US 4 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114083 Carse Paul M Cambs GB 1 Dalmacija Ultra Trail 122km 2022 (32 hours)
112445 Carson Kevin M CO US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113293 Carson Kyle M Oregon US 1 Pine to Palm 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112368 Cartailler Mathias M Surrey FR 1 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 115km 2022 (29 hours)
112001 Cartaya Erin F CA US 1 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
111334 Carter Andrea F Kansas US 1 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
114008 carter clinton M tn US 1 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101213 Carter Colton M CA US 4 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110469 Carter Daniel M Alabama US 2 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102080 Carter Deron M OR US 16 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2022 (18 hours)
104195 Carter Emily F NC US 4 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100617 Carter Jonathan M CA US 4 Bighorn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111314 Cartwright Meagan F Queensland AU 1 Blackall 100km 2022 (18 hours)
108980 Carvajal Mauricio M CDMX MX 1 Puerto Vallarta México by UTMB 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111340 Carver David M TN US 1 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108561 casey Clark M CA US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
109740 Casey Luke M Montana US 2 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111975 Cashbaugh Dylan M CA US 1 Sean O'Brien 100km 2022 (16 hours)
104276 Casper-Shipp Magdalena F IL US 1 Long Haul 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100308 Cassady Brent M GA US 4 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
104664 Cassan Stefano M ITA IT 64 Krakonosova Stovka 100km 2022 (22 hours)
101882 Cassano Andrew M NV US 4 HURT 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109203 Cassel Joachim M London GB 2 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2022 (26 hours)
113867 Cassity Gary M TX US 1 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113506 Castaneda Luis M California US 1 Sean O'Brien 100km 2022 (16 hours)
112054 Castaneda Raul M CA US 1 Sean O'Brien 100km 2022 (16 hours)
113777 Castanyer Tofol M Illes balears ES 1 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
109329 Castellari Aldo M TX US 2 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
102915 Castello Branco Alexandre M RJ BR 32 Brazil 135M 2022 (Finisher)
104000 Castignola Demetrio M ITA IT 8 Zugspitz 100km 2022 (24 hours)
112473 Castillo Franklin M Panama PA 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113157 Castillo Theresa F TX US 1 Brazos Bend 100M 2021 (Finisher)
112060 Castle Drew M CA US 1 Zion 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109847 Casto Amanda F WA US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
112849 Castonguay Charles M QC CA 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101219 Castonguay David M QC CA 8 Quebec Mega Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113503 Castres Deborah F NSW AU 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
111832 Castro André M Porto PT 1 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 115km 2022 (29 hours)
103461 Catanglan Lexie F CA US 4 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113702 Cater Marko M CA US 1 Quicksilver 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113858 Cato Chad M North Carolina US 1 Rim to River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114186 catteau Francois M 69 FR 1 Endurance Trail des Templiers 105km 2022 (19 hours)
110441 Catti Lorenzo M Italy IT 2 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 115km 2022 (29 hours)
105885 Cauchon Jean-François M QC CA 16 Quebec Mega Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111184 Cavallo Enrica F TO IT 1 Morenic Trail 100km 2022 (22 hours)
103076 Cavallo Giuseppe M PA US 32 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
101621 Cavanaugh Brian M MI US 4 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113153 Cawthorne Alex M Oxfordshire GB 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
107413 Cazorla Julien M London GB 2 Thames Path 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107580 cease niall M co US 2 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
114276 Ceballos Maydelene F QLD AU 1 Blackall 100km 2022 (18 hours)
112320 Cebron Shannon F Maryland US 1 Grindstone 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108312 Cedano Sérgio M São Paulo BR 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
111317 Cejovic Dragana F Montenegro ME 1 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2022 (26 hours)
101868 Celaya Brian M CA US 4 Angeles Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105739 Celikbas Aytug M ON CA 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111483 Centrone Dion M NSW AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
103855 Cervantes Jose M ID US 32 Mountain Lakes 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113080 Cesare Francesco M Sicilia IT 1 Tuscany Crossing 160km 2022 (Finisher)
112724 Cha Youngok F Chibaken JP 1 Fun Trails Chichibu & Okumusashi 105km 2021 (30 hours)
112436 Chacon Jose M Ca US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
101878 Chacon Lucia F CA US 16 San Diego 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100081 Chaffee Rufus M MA US 4 Eastern States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109864 Chafkin Max M NY US 2 Bighorn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102698 Chahl Tara F AB CA 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
101803 Chalk Darren M GBR GB 16 Angeles Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106166 Chalmers Stuart M GBR GB 32 Autumn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102481 Chamberlin Chris M WA US 2 IMTUF 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102526 Chambers Pete M OR US 4 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114006 Chamley Krissa F WA US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113084 Chamley Nicholas M WA US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105532 Chamoun Michael M CA US 4 Hardrock 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113638 Champagne Marc M Yukon CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2022 (24 hours)
111471 Champlin Zachary M UT US 1 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112539 Chan Hei M Idaho US 1 Hardrock 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102689 Chan Kam M CA US 4 Quicksilver 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113549 Chan Matt M CA US 1 Quicksilver 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113568 Chan Michelle F Victoria AU 1 Surf Coast Century 100km 2022 (16 hours)
103158 Chan Wayne M MA US 16 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108397 Chaney Mather M AR US 2 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
105708 Chang Jordan M VA US 64 Hellgate 100km 2021 (17 hours)
114003 Chankseliani Larissa F ON CA 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
112540 Chanot Aurelien M WA US 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
114516 Chany Matthew M OH US 1 Mohican 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107351 chapman alan M mn US 2 Superior 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112857 Chapman James M Cumbria GB 1 Lakeland 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107503 Chapman Peter M DC US 2 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2022 (18 hours)
114170 Charman Neil M South Australia AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
114374 Charmoz Alex M CA US 1 Lake Sonoma 100km 2022 (18 hours)
111751 Chartier Chris M OH US 1 Mohican 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109713 Chase Brad M NV US 2 Wasatch Front 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101360 Chase David M CA US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113205 Chastain Kendall F CO US 1 High Lonesome 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112797 Chaves Andre M Colorado US 1 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
101943 Chavez Anthony M CA US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
107834 Chavez Michael M Colorado US 2 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104018 Cheechov Ron M OR US 8 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
111409 Cheek Nick M Victoria AU 1 Surf Coast Century 100km 2021 (16 hours)
112183 Chekal Paul M MA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108402 Chen Gang M CA US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113397 chen peng chung M 苗栗縣 TW 1 Tor des Géants 330km 2022 (132 hours)
102853 Chen Tsai Tsung M TWN TW 2 Trail Verbier St Bernard 140km 2022 (40 hours)
100841 Chen Ying M CA US 8 Leona Divide 100km 2022 (16 hours)
100989 Chen Yong Chuang M BC CA 8 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
112625 Chenery Jordan M Queensland AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
102862 Cheng Megan F CA US 2 Quicksilver 100km 2022 (17 hours)
100288 Cheng Yuanchao M AUS AU 32 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
107501 Chernowski Joseph M GA US 2 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101660 Chervyakov Alexander M RUS RU 16 Golden Ring 100km 2022 (18 hours)
113937 Chevalier Dominique F CA US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103526 Chew Denis M AUS AU 16 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
103362 Chiaramonte Jasmine F PA US 8 Burning River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100944 Chiasson Hailey F CA US 8 San Diego 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105230 Chiasson Joanne F AB CA 8 Quicksilver 100km 2022 (17 hours)
114372 Chiasson Stephane M Québec CA 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2022 (26 hours)
113560 chico luis javier M catalunya US 1 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 115km 2021 (29 hours)
114122 Chida Makoto M Tokyo JP 1 OSJ Ontake 100km 2022 (16 hours)
101370 Chidester Jason M GA US 8 Georgia Death Race 74M 2022 (23 hours)
106518 Chieh Baldwyn M CA US 8 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102227 Chiknavaryan Stanislav M WA US 4 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
112437 Childs Mike M NY US 1 Eastern States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105697 Chipman Corey M UT US 4 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109339 Chirgwin Natalie F OR US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
107498 Chirico Austin M Colorado US 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
113176 chis ioan daniel M cluj RO 1 Azores Trail Run (Whalers' Great Route) 118km 2022 (26 hours)
101900 Chisholm Paul M ON CA 4 Bigfoot 206M 2022 (92 hours)
114262 Chisholm Paul M SD US 1 Bighorn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100898 Chiu Cynthia F CA US 4 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
102893 Chiu Daniella F GBR GB 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102104 Cho Yung Hae F OR US 32 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112434 Choe Terri F California US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112713 Choi Geum F CA US 1 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
101863 Choi Soon-Chul M WA US 64 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113848 Choi Sung ho M FL US 1 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109347 Chojnicki Bartosz M Wielkopolska PL 2 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
100422 Chong Forrest M AZ US 2 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
110458 CHOPPE YANN M Quebec CA 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
113964 Chou Chaiwen F NY US 1 Quicksilver 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113407 Chou Ching M Taiwan TW 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
114347 Choukri Sam M CA US 1 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113256 Choup Sophorn N PA US 1 HURT 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113517 Chow Justin M BC CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2022 (24 hours)
101624 Chow Kevin M CA US 16 Quicksilver 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113826 Christen Neal M CA US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
107574 Christensen Andrea F UT US 2 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
104602 Christensen Garret M DC US 128 Tor des Géants 330km 2022 (132 hours)
114403 christensen leif M South Australia AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
100102 Christianson Katie F OR US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104878 Christman Eric M PA US 4 Hellgate 100km 2021 (17 hours)
112972 Christoph Stefan M Nordrhein-Westfalen DE 1 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
106655 Christophersen Mikkel M DNK DK 4 Swiss Alps 100km 2022 (22 hours)
104072 Christopherson David M UT US 4 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114549 Christopherson Mark N Utah US 1 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113463 Christopoulos Christian M NC US 1 Georgia Death Race 74M 2022 (23 hours)
112388 Chubb Aaron M Alberta CA 1 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2022 (21 hours)
108923 Chuderski Jaymes M CA US 2 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
112339 Chugg Joshua M Tasmania AU 1 Surf Coast Century 100km 2022 (16 hours)
112238 CHULLIAT Olivier M Isere FR 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
112040 Chung Clement M New York US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
103758 Chung Hyun Chang M HKG HK 16 Hardrock 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112896 Chung John M Tasmania AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
113988 Churvongse Parsin M California US 1 Ultra Trail Nan 109km 2022 (30 hours)
109925 Ciabarri Michele M Sondrio IT 2 Gran Trail Courmayeur 100km 2022 (28 hours)
113132 Ciarrocchi Nick M Pennsylvania US 1 Eastern States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109851 Cibulka Jeramia M Colorado US 2 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
106744 Ciccone Alexander M 16 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
103660 Ciclitira Simone M ITA IT 4 Eiger Ultra Trail 101km 2022 (22 hours)
112301 Ciechanski Patrick N Alberta CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2022 (24 hours)
111179 Ciszek Kourtney F WI US 1 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102575 Ciuchta Brian M CA US 8 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113400 Ciudad David M Tarragona ES 1 Trail 100 Andorra by UTMB 105km 2022 (35 hours)
104089 Cizio Greg M CA US 4 Leona Divide 100km 2022 (16 hours)
108539 Claassen Daniel M Western Cape ZA 2 Ultra-Trail Cape Town 100km 2021 (21 hours)
110082 Claflin Elizabeth F CO US 2 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
113204 Claflin James M GA US 1 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
111270 Clamp Lacey F Arkansas US 1 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112657 Clapper Matthew M Florida US 1 Long Haul 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100348 Clark Amy F TX US 16 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105709 Clark Andrew M CA US 8 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
100089 Clark Ben M AUS AU 32 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
100594 Clark Blane M TN US 1 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112669 Clark Dain M Colorado US 1 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
114112 Clark James M WA US 1 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103057 Clark Matthew M UT US 2 Hardrock 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108338 Clark Mike M AZ US 2 Bighorn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103056 Clark Wendy F UT US 4 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
111528 Clarke Alan M UK GB 1 Trail 100 Andorra by UTMB 105km 2022 (35 hours)
112716 Clarke James M British Columbia CA 1 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108617 Clarke Tim M Cork IE 2 Kerry Way Ultra 193km 2022 (40 hours)
111257 Clarkson Joseph M Kentucky US 1 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105123 Clause Tamara F AZ US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
114457 Claußnitzer René M Bavaria DE 1 Grossglockner UltraTrail 110km 2022 (28 hours)
108334 Clavijo Fabio M VA US 2 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105106 Clay Emily F MD US 16 Azores Trail Run (Whalers' Great Route) 118km 2022 (26 hours)
113619 Clay Holden M california US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112336 Clayton Ben M KY US 1 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106182 Clayton Ryan M IN US 16 Indiana 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109125 Clayton Seth M MI US 2 Indiana 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112304 Cleary Nicola F Wicklow IE 1 Salomon Cappadocia Ultra-Trail 119km 2022 (23 hours)
110280 Clemens Lindsey F GA US 2 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111536 Clement Antoine M France FR 1 Endurance Trail des Templiers 105km 2022 (19 hours)
114020 Clements Bill M CA US 1 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112486 Clements Tyler M Washington US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113761 Clemons Andrea F Antananarivo MG 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112018 Clemons Makai M CA US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
114491 Cleveland Josh M CA US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
113393 Cleveland Nicole F Idaho US 1 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2022 (18 hours)
100873 Clews Charlotte F ME US 8 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112112 Clifford Michael M East Yorkshire GB 1 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112810 Clifford Ryan M NY US 1 Eastern States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109723 CliffOrr Nicholas M ID US 2 Fat Dog 120M 2022 (Finisher)
100876 Clinthorne Jonathan M CO US 64 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113442 Closa Paco M Spain ES 1 Val d’Aran by UTMB, Camins de Hèr 105km 2022 (26 hours)
112735 Clowdus TJ M TX US 1 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107908 Cluff Chelsea F NV US 2 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112243 Clymer Emily F OH US 1 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102632 Cochou Pierre M NCL NC 8 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 115km 2022 (29 hours)
111389 Cochrane Simon M WaikatoTasman NZ 1 Taupo 100km 100km 2022 (17 hours)
100547 Cody Ryan M NM US 4 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113529 Coe Jodine F ID US 1 Bigfoot 206M 2022 (92 hours)
111247 Coelho Marco M MN US 1 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
104897 Coen Andy M NE US 4 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109371 Coen Melinda F NJ US 2 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2022 (20 hours)
112977 Coffey Ethan M TN US 1 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114453 Coffey Meghann F WA AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
113939 Coffman Hunter M CA US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109109 Coggins Sally F New South Wales AU 2 Blackall 100km 2022 (18 hours)
114085 Cohen David M CA US 1 Beaverhead 100km 2022 (20 hours)
110548 Cohen Mitchell M CO US 2 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113534 Cohen Sam M DC US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
100855 Cohen Stuart M CO US 128 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
113069 Cohen Yung M NY US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
100680 Colantuono Lucas M ARG AR 32 Patagonia 112km 2022 (27 hours)
105755 Colclough Skye F CA US 4 Angeles Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112337 Cole Connor M CA US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112212 Cole Laura F FL US 1 Leona Divide 100km 2022 (16 hours)
112118 Cole Max M WA US 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
108340 Cole Patrick M Colorado US 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
107794 Cole-Husseini Jacqueline F NC US 2 Rim to River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104201 Coleman Jason M MO US 4 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111845 Coleman Kevin M Minnesota US 1 Zion 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113998 Coleman Sutton M AL US 1 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111284 Coles Michael F North West ZA 1 SkyRun 100km 2021 (28 hours)
103348 Collar Natalie F CO US 4 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
107391 Collier Chris M California US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
103384 Collin Mat M AUS AU 16 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
100007 Collin Robert M WA US 8 Beaverhead 100km 2022 (20 hours)
113425 Collingwood Tim M Devon GB 1 Raidlight Arc of Attrition 102.5M 2022 (Finisher)
101133 Collins Brandon M CA US 4 San Diego 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113927 Collins Brian M VA US 1 Rim to River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110810 Collins Chuck M MO US 2 Fat Dog 120M 2022 (Finisher)
111218 Collins Daniel M NM US 1 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107763 Collins Jordan M CA US 1 Puerto Vallarta México by UTMB 100km 2022 (18 hours)
104182 Collins Keith M CA US 8 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
105969 Collins Matt M NY US 8 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106746 Collins Pierre M QC CA 8 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114492 Collins Samuel M UT US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101990 Collins Tabatha F WA US 16 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114245 Colls Avila Oscar M Girona ES 1 Tor des Géants 330km 2022 (132 hours)
103913 Colt Jeffrey M CO US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112568 Colvey Maxine F ON CA 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113704 Colvin Cory M SC US 1 Burning River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113039 Combs Matthew M TX US 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
110154 Comi Matt M AL US 2 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110827 Commander Bruce U FL US 2 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103800 Compagnone Brian M VA US 16 Grindstone 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102412 Composto Nicolas M MT US 4 Angeles Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114094 Compton David M TN US 1 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106747 Conboy Jess M IL US 2 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106503 Conboy John M VA US 16 Grindstone 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114053 Condella Michael M mass US 1 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105636 Condrati Cesar M BRA BR 4 Morenic Trail 100km 2022 (22 hours)
114204 Congdon Jeff M WA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103951 Conine Scott M GA US 4 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112102 Connell Gaelan M British Columbia CA 1 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2022 (21 hours)
103165 Connell William M NY US 16 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100517 Conner David M CO US 32 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107234 Conner William M CA US 2 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
110781 Connolly John M Dunbartonshire US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101574 Connolly Nicholas M NV US 16 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
112783 Conrad Alexander M California US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
103047 Conrad Jacob M OH US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112363 Constable Piers M NY US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111274 Conta Paolo M TO IT 1 Tor des Géants 330km 2022 (132 hours)
111207 Conti Mike M Florida US 1 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114528 Cook Aaron M WI US 1 Superior 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101932 Cook Art M TX US 4 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
101065 Cook Benjamin M AZ US 16 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
101623 Cook Denis M ID US 128 HURT 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102059 Cook Kate F MA US 16 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2022 (18 hours)
102861 Cook Kelly M TX US 32 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112820 Cook Pen M WA US 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
101468 Cook Sean M VA US 4 Massanutten 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107241 Cooke Marty F Idaho US 2 Zion 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111505 Cookson Ellis F Tirol AT 1 Wildstrubel by UTMB 106km 2022 (26 hours)
103090 Coolman Mindy F NE US 4 Superior 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108261 Coolsaet Reid M Ontario CA 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113092 Coon Josh M UT US 1 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100100 Cooper Alan M GBR GB 8 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
109974 Cooper Ali F Georgia US 2 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
108048 Cooper Brandon M CO US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113305 Cooper Brigitte F AB CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2022 (24 hours)
110397 Cooper Caleb M FL US 2 Zion 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112176 Cooper Craig M Utah US 1 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
105655 Cooper Dustin M NC US 8 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
102430 Cooper Jacob M CA US 8 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
112305 Cooper Kerry F Buckinghamshire US 1 Autumn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107403 Cooter Jordan M Y US 2 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111917 Cope Rob M London GB 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
110829 Copenhaver Christopher M CO US 2 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
112323 Corbett Austin M AZ US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101531 Corbett Michelle F CA US 8 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
101077 Corbett Sam M CA US 4 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112767 Corcione Joseph M Arizona US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112063 Cordeiro Wendy F MA US 1 Burning River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112095 Corey Adam M NC US 1 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105224 Corey Brian M UT US 16 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105197 Corgard Brian M MN US 16 Superior 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113047 Cornea Ana F WA US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
109160 Cornia Grant M California US 2 Quicksilver 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113475 CORNUAU Damien M Hauts de France FR 1 Nice Côte d'Azur by UTMB 111km 2022 (24 hours)
109966 Corona Vincent M Tennessee US 2 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111069 Corrao Anthony M WI US 1 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107196 Corrigan Rachel F Virginia US 2 Hellgate 100km 2021 (17 hours)
108108 Corriher Charlotte F NC US 2 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
108014 Cossairt Jacob M FL US 2 Long Haul 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110362 Costa Brandon M CA US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113134 Costelloe Matthew M NSW US 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
109438 Costilow Brian M TN US 2 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102060 Cote Gilles M HI US 64 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
112801 Cote Jean-Sebastien M QC CA 1 Quebec Mega Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101890 Cothenet Paul M CA US 4 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
112819 Cotter Ryan M CO US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111880 Cotton Ryan M Washington US 1 Long Haul 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109524 Cottrell Bill M OR US 2 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105992 Cottrell Jesse M WV US 4 Rim to River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112730 Coubrough Benn M New South Wales AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
111881 Couch Jeremy M Kentucky US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104057 Couch II Wayne M CO US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
104144 Coughlan Sean M AR US 8 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101962 Coughlin Drew M CA US 4 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
100052 Coughlin Pamela F CA US 8 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
104037 Coulombe Martin M ON CA 4 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2022 (21 hours)
111550 Coulter Kylie F Berkshire GB 1 Race to the Stones 100km 2022 (17 hours)
106753 Courtice Greg M British Columbia CA 16 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2022 (21 hours)
111984 Courtright Josh M CO US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102185 Coury Jamil M AZ US 32 Hardrock 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104955 Coury Nick M AZ US 4 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109642 Cousins Stephen M West Sussex GB 2 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
108407 Couvreux Brendan M Colorado US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
106654 Covey Kate F CO US 32 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
101019 Cowdry Tremayne M GBR GB 4 Raidlight Arc of Attrition 102.5M 2022 (Finisher)
113286 Cox Brian M Ca US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
108886 Cox Bryan M West Virginia US 2 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111891 Cox Charlotte F Ca US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
103579 Cox Martin M Cumbria GB 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106005 Cox Phil M CA US 8 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
102463 Cox Stuart M AUS AU 8 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
111968 Cox Tyler M WA US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
109437 Coxe Chuck M NV US 2 San Diego 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112342 Coy Andrew M NY US 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
102808 Coyle Joseph M PA US 16 Mohican 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114296 Coyle Quinn M CA US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112357 Crabb Scott M TX US 1 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112316 Craig-Mickel caitlin F WA US 1 Burning River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104876 Crain Matt M IL US 32 Rim to River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109395 Cramer Daniel M CT US 2 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112666 Cramer Lucas M OR US 1 Mountain Lakes 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112553 Cramer Wilco M NS CA 1 Moab 238M 2022 (106 hours)
113514 Crandall Jessica F CT US 1 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111669 Crane Evan M Scotland GB 1 West Highland Way 95M 2022 (30 hours)
111753 Crawford Alan M Inverclyde GB 1 West Highland Way 95M 2022 (30 hours)
112296 Crawford Joseph M Virginia US 1 Hellgate 100km 2021 (17 hours)
113719 Crawford Levi M California US 1 Leona Divide 100km 2022 (16 hours)
108601 Crawford Sam M London GB 2 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101995 Crawford Steven M AZ US 16 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112144 Creed Michael M WA US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102246 Creel Patrick M TX US 16 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114180 Crellin Alexis F Utah US 1 IMTUF 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108808 CRENIER Thomas U France FR 1 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2022 (26 hours)
112815 Crenshaw Benjamin M MO US 1 Superior 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100504 Crews Brandon M NC US 4 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
106755 Criminale Martin M WA US 4 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
100030 Crispino-Taylor Anne F OR US 64 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
109103 Croke Ciaran M Dublin IE 2 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
113665 Crombez Andi M Oost-Vlaanderen BE 1 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
112409 Cromwell Joshua M Virginia US 1 Grindstone 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108622 Crosby Cole M Rhode Island US 2 Cocodona 250M 2022 (125 hours)
104060 Cross Lisa F CA US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103861 Crossman James M BC CA 4 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
111800 Crouzier Nicolas M MD US 1 Eastern States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104560 Crow Tim M OH US 64 Mohican 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112485 Crozier Ian M Essex GB 1 Autumn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102986 Crump Robin F TN US 4 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108395 Crutchfield Jen F MI US 2 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113698 Crutchfield Serena F Massachusetts US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111597 Crutchley Michael M CT US 1 Thames Path 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108006 Cruz Jose M Utah US 2 Wasatch Front 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112045 Cruz Jose M California US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
104142 Cuddy Jason M GBR GB 2 Transgrancanaria 125km 2022 (28 hours)
111524 Cuffe Michael M Victoria AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
113068 Cullison Alex M PA US 1 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2022 (20 hours)
102715 Culp Kelvin M TX US 8 Brazos Bend 100M 2021 (Finisher)
104271 Culpepper Chris M TX US 32 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113168 Cumming Sean M MI US 1 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111130 Cummins Matt M New Jersey US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
105720 Cundy Lance M MN US 4 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
110562 Cunningham Ian M Munster IE 1 Kerry Way Ultra 193km 2022 (40 hours)
101633 Cunningham Jake M CA US 4 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
113923 Cunningham Janet F CA US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104386 Cunningham Richie M UT US 32 Zion 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114320 Cunningham Rod M FL US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112901 Cupiał Jacek M Slaskie PL 1 Julian Alps Trail Run by UTMB 100km 2022 (30 hours)
114345 Curiston Perry M Ontario CA 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106492 Curley Jacob M VA US 4 Hellgate 100km 2021 (17 hours)
108172 Curry Michael M CA US 2 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113935 Curtin Brian M CO US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
103868 Curtin David M IN US 32 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100724 Curtin Kyle M CO US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109195 Curtis Anna F WI US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
103312 Curtis Todd M MA US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
103680 Cushing Timothy M ME US 2 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105160 Cushma John M GA US 128 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
108544 Cusseneers Nick M Antwerpen BE 2 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
111552 Cusumano Brandon M MI US 1 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111657 cutti phil M CA US 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
104758 Cuttle Ben M GBR GB 4 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
106759 Cvetkovas Valerijus M Vilnius LT 2 Julian Alps Trail Run by UTMB 100km 2022 (30 hours)
102289 Cygan Piotr M POL PL 16 Krakonosova Stovka 100km 2022 (22 hours)
105927 Cyril Bernard M FRA FR 4 Endurance Trail des Templiers 105km 2022 (19 hours)
100393 Czapski Piotr M POL PL 16 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
112505 Czeczotková Helena F Česká republika CZ 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
100310 Czepukojc Michal M POL PL 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110345 Daane Lisa F Nevada US 2 Tahoe 202M 2022 (92 hours)
108468 Dąbrowski Kamil M dolnośląskie PL 1 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
112460 Dabson Andrew M Tennessee US 1 Georgia Death Race 74M 2022 (23 hours)
106392 Dagnino Marquez Gean Ivan M MEX MX 64 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103222 Dai William M CA US 32 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104245 Dailey Bruce M ME US 32 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110322 Dailey Steven M NY US 1 Eastern States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113098 Daily Cody M Indiana US 1 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
100858 Dains Brad M IA US 16 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104607 Dalal Satpal M CA US 2 Quicksilver 100km 2022 (17 hours)
111148 Dale Kieran M Surrey GB 1 Race to the Stones 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112770 Dalke Joedy M AB CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2022 (24 hours)
112633 Dalley Breck F Idaho US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
103633 Dalmasso Luca M ITA IT 16 Transgrancanaria 125km 2022 (28 hours)
100885 Dalton Christopher M CA US 4 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
106761 Dalton Mike M GA US 4 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100041 Daly Brian M CA US 4 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
111683 Daly John M North Carolina US 1 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102569 Daly Michael M CA US 8 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
112490 Dammann Moritz M Nrw US 1 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
100980 Dancey Christine F CA US 8 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100951 Daniel Natalie F NC US 4 Rim to River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104172 Daniel Ronnie M AR US 16 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105592 Daniel Samantha F CA US 4 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104402 Danyliw Roman M PA US 8 Burning River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113491 Darbyshire Mark M West Midlands GB 1 Raidlight Arc of Attrition 102.5M 2022 (Finisher)
100169 Darcy Mathew M NSW AU 8 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
102926 Darden Shane M OR US 4 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
108643 Darigo Austin M PA US 2 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110920 Darios Scott M MT US 1 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
104715 Darley Vince M GBR GB 4 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
114104 Darnell Matt M AZ US 1 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2022 (20 hours)
103755 Dart Hank M ID US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102257 Dase Brandon M UT US 4 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111165 Datema Jared M Alabama US 1 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
107805 Dattatreya Robi M Noord Holland NL 2 Istria by UTMB 168km 2022 (Finisher)
111628 Dauwalter Courtney F Colorado US 1 Hardrock 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110514 Davenport Brian M OR US 2 Waldo 100km 2022 (18 hours)
106762 Davenport Trevor M 16 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
105285 Davery Gilles M CA US 4 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
111710 david ivanoff M 170 chemin des charmilles FR 1 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2022 (26 hours)
113595 David TJ M CO US 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
105262 Davidson Sara F MD US 8 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104684 Davies Dai M GBR GB 8 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
107468 Davies James M Virginia US 2 Massanutten 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112971 Davies Justin M OR US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112347 Davies Ronald M Berkshire GB 1 North Downs Way 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113552 Davies Thomas M BC CA 1 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2022 (21 hours)
111414 Davies Willem M British Columbia CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2022 (24 hours)
112722 DAVIN GUILLAUME M PARIS FR 1 Ultra-Trail Mt Fuji 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105134 Davis Aaron M ID US 4 Grindstone 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112009 Davis Brad M CO US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109458 Davis Ethan M ID US 2 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
101105 Davis Heather F AB CA 32 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2022 (21 hours)
106763 Davis Hugh M 64 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
104633 Davis Jack M ZAF ZA 64 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
110211 Davis Jason M Ca US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
110276 Davis Joe M Montana US 2 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111767 Davis Joel M Missouri US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
110894 Davis Jonathan M NC US 2 Rim to River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112052 Davis Justin M FL US 1 Bryce 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114442 Davis Kevin M New South Wales AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
103440 Davis Loren M MT US 16 Hardrock 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100775 Davis Mary Deane F GA US 2 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
110275 Davis Melissa F MT US 2 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113206 Davis Merissa F UT US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
105298 Davis Morgan F IL US 4 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111691 Davis Nick M IN US 1 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107264 Davis Scott M Florida US 2 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102242 Davis Tammy F MN US 16 Superior 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100437 Davis Tobey F GA US 4 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
105268 Dawes Jaime F NM US 8 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
112895 Dawson Lynsey F Cumbria GB 1 Race to the Stones 100km 2022 (17 hours)
111599 Dawson Oliver M Newbury GB 1 South Downs Way 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108868 Dawson Peter M OR US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
108742 Day David M Georgia US 2 Georgia Death Race 74M 2022 (23 hours)
111627 Day Lachlan M Victoria AU 1 Surf Coast Century 100km 2022 (16 hours)
102042 Day Steve M BC CA 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104310 Daylor Shaun M MA US 64 Zion 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104080 De Beer Nic M ZAF ZA 8 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
113900 De Bona Davide M Italy IT 1 Istria by UTMB 128km 2022 (28 hours)
101723 De Bord Elisia F CA US 4 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
109433 de Groof Shawn M California US 2 Quicksilver 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112990 de Jesus Keila F NJ US 1 Bryce 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111451 De la cruz Sánchez Israel M México City MX 1 Puerto Vallarta México by UTMB 100km 2022 (18 hours)
106563 De La Rosa Ezequiel M CA US 8 Angeles Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101683 de la Rosa Jade F WA US 2 Angeles Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107339 De La Vega Christopher M CA US 2 Leona Divide 100km 2022 (16 hours)
100579 De Lahitte Hernan M ARG AR 4 Tor des Géants 330km 2022 (132 hours)
108481 de Narp Augustin M France FR 2 Grand Raid La Reunion 162km 2022 (50 hours)
107557 De Neve Pieter M Please select a state BE 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
100209 De Riz Francesco M ITA IT 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105458 De Schaepmeester Christof M BEL BE 16 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
114432 de Souza Paulo M MS BR 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
100776 Deacon Mitchell M CA US 8 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
112639 Deakin Noel M New South Wales AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
104376 Dean Mathew M AUS AU 64 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
114589 Dean Samuel M CO US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
114439 DeAtley Craig M OH US 1 Rim to River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114150 Deazeley Beth F Ontario US 1 Rim to River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102105 Debevc Amanda F OH US 32 Eastern States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109225 Dechant Mitchell M California US 2 San Diego 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112254 Dechelette Franck M Bouches-du-Rhône FR 1 Eiger Ultra Trail 101km 2022 (22 hours)
101362 Deeks Jared M AB CA 2 Canadian Death Race 125km 2022 (24 hours)
114035 Defilippi Kathryn F PA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102624 Degrado Tim M MN US 8 Zion 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104100 DeGroff Sierra F NV US 8 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103697 Degroot Jeffrey M MI US 8 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106768 Deguchi Nick M California US 8 Leona Divide 100km 2022 (16 hours)
112110 Deguines Nicolas M California US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112077 Deguzis Ryan M Connecticut US 1 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110284 deHesse Margaret F Arizona US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
110995 Del Sarto Nicolette F California US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
114315 Delaney Damian M CA US 1 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103796 Delaney Patrick M CA US 32 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
113100 Delarosa Matthew M Colorado US 1 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
112432 Delavega Kevin M CA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106770 Delbecq Jean-François M Bourgogne-Franche-Comté FR 8 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
113850 Delbecq Pierre M central SA 1 Grand Raid La Reunion 162km 2022 (50 hours)
112856 Delgado Oscar M IL US 1 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114466 Delgado Espinoza Max M Perú PE 1 Patagonia 112km 2022 (27 hours)
101961 Delille Remi M NC US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102628 Dell Angelo Robert M CA US 8 Sean O'Brien 100km 2022 (16 hours)
106358 Della Puppa Francesco M ITA IT 2 Morenic Trail 100km 2022 (22 hours)
103320 Dellamonica Lesley F CA US 8 Beaverhead 100km 2022 (20 hours)
111869 Delon Nicolas M FL US 1 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
112412 DeMar Ryan M CA US 1 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114475 DeMarco Amy F NY US 1 Eastern States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103404 Demare Romain M Geneve CH 8 Endurance Trail des Templiers 105km 2022 (19 hours)
112169 Demas Scott M Alberta CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2022 (24 hours)
109986 DeMayo Rob M PA US 2 Eastern States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112089 DeMeerleer Ben M WA US 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113340 DeMille Mele F HI US 1 HURT 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114125 Demmings Brian M New Brunswick CA 1 Bigfoot 206M 2022 (92 hours)
114481 Demurias Justin M New York US 1 Eastern States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103635 Den Hartog Sander M NLD NL 4 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
109067 Deneffe Guillaume M Liège BE 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
114468 Deneux Olivier M California US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
112747 Dennes Jill F TN US 1 Eastern States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113474 Dennison Justin M Colorado US 1 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
108672 Denson Marco M California US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
112555 Denter Dean M Alaska US 1 Zion 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113285 dentith dany M Auckland NZ 1 Taupo 100km 100km 2022 (17 hours)
109202 Depaoli Mattia M Trento IT 2 Grand Raid La Reunion 162km 2022 (50 hours)
101059 Depauw Jeramy M NV US 2 Bryce 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114196 DePew Clinton M NY US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
113014 Deppe Alcalde Cristián M Vitacura CL 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
102943 Deras Michael M CA US 4 San Diego 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110182 Derbyshire Alex M CA US 2 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114427 Deremer Steve M Oregon US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104239 Deren-Lewis Ann F CA US 8 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114454 Dermody Matthew M NL CA 1 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2022 (26 hours)
111240 Dermoudy Sam M Queensland AU 1 Blackall 100km 2022 (18 hours)
114302 Dernotte Jeremie M MI US 1 Rim to River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112126 deRosset Robert M NC US 1 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113892 Derriso Anthony M AL US 1 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111842 Derstine Liz F MA US 1 Hellgate 100km 2021 (17 hours)
114456 Dery Pierre-Charles M Quebec CA 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2022 (26 hours)
112475 DeSalvo Brian M OR US 1 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104456 Desantis Nick M NJ US 4 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114382 Deschênes Eric M Québec CA 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2022 (26 hours)
111673 Deschênes Nicolas M QC CA 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2022 (26 hours)
103634 Descombes Pierre-Yves M FRA FR 8 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
112636 Desemple William M Washington US 1 Beaverhead 100km 2022 (20 hours)
101591 Deshaies Eric M QC CA 16 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
101671 Deshpande Shashank M CA US 2 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109895 Desille Clément M Haute Savoie FR 2 Grand Raid La Reunion 162km 2022 (50 hours)
112881 Desjardins Guillaume M Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur FR 1 Nice Côte d'Azur by UTMB 159km 2022 (Finisher)
100263 Desmarais Maxime M QC CA 4 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
112887 DESPREAUX JEREMY M HAUT DE FRANCE US 1 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 115km 2022 (29 hours)
105499 Detmer Maia F NV US 32 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106772 Deutsch Eric M 32 Indiana 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103540 Devine Adam M NY US 8 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111600 Devlin Fabian M Merseyside GB 1 Julian Alps Trail Run by UTMB 100km 2022 (30 hours)
100812 DeVore Laurel F CO US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106773 Devreese Monica F CA US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107409 Dewey Jonathon M MI US 2 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106774 Dewey Nathan M 4 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107513 DeWitt Lisa F OR US 2 Waldo 100km 2022 (18 hours)
114271 Dey Andrew M QLD AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
109558 Di Giacomo Fabio M Italia IT 2 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113416 Di Placido Riccardo M Italy IT 1 Abbots Way 125km 2022 (28 hours)
103356 Diak Peter M MD US 8 Rim to River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109326 Diamond-Husmann Kara F CO US 2 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105745 Diaz Omar M TX US 4 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
103959 Dib Nathan M CA US 8 Sean O'Brien 100km 2022 (16 hours)
112638 DiBono Leonard M NY US 1 Mohican 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110629 Diboun Jamal M NY US 2 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
101753 Diboun Yassine M OR US 4 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
105670 Dick Josh M NB CA 8 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103870 Dickason Benjamin M CO US 16 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
114192 Dickman Ludvig M Stockholm SE 1 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107573 Dickson Sean M TX US 2 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107609 Diehl Melody F Florida US 2 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112613 DiFalco Mark M AZ US 1 Sean O'Brien 100km 2022 (16 hours)
102843 Dill Todd M CO US 4 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112524 Dillon Conor M NRW DE 1 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
112155 Dillon Dave M MA US 1 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106617 Dillon Maddog M IL US 16 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2022 (18 hours)
112182 Dilluvio-Scott Dandelion F Wyoming US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113859 DiMarco Nicholas M Texas US 1 Rim to River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109947 Dimond Matthew M OR US 2 Mountain Lakes 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101811 Dina Matthew M CA US 16 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
102745 Dinan Drew M OR US 32 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
110327 Dinc Yekta Yigit M - TR 2 Salomon Cappadocia Ultra-Trail 119km 2022 (23 hours)
110650 Ding Erin F IL US 1 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
100028 Ding Jianhua M CA US 2 Angeles Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113693 Dinnett Craig M Jersey JE 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
113411 Dinwiddie Kendall F TX US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107771 Dirks Nathaniel M PA US 2 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
111736 Dirvin Nate M NJ US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112229 DiSalvo Jennifer F NY US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
113061 Disterhaft Thomas M WI US 1 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101617 Dittman Bill M AZ US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110218 Ditty Sketch M Georgia US 2 Cocodona 250M 2022 (125 hours)
109027 Diven Patrick M TX US 2 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111711 Diver Joshua M NC US 1 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113902 Dlagnekov Louka N California US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112263 Dlouhy Derrick M OR US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
111380 do kevin M CA US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
113845 Doane Deanna N FL US 1 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114030 Dobberteen Dean M CA US 1 Waldo 100km 2022 (18 hours)
101456 Dobler Matthew M AZ US 4 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
110555 Doblinger Reinhold M Oberösterreich AT 1 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2022 (26 hours)
101270 Dobson Jason M OR US 2 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107456 Docta Alex M UT US 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
112676 Dodge Sue F VT US 1 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111246 Doerfler Daniel M Iowa US 1 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111187 Doeschot Andrew M IL US 1 Grindstone 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105087 Doffin Yann M FRA FR 64 Endurance Trail des Templiers 105km 2022 (19 hours)
102880 Doherty Lance M MA US 32 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106777 Doiron Guy M Ontario CA 32 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
111367 Dolan Jeff M PA US 1 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
109066 Dolezal Ben M Texas US 2 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
114076 Doll Julie F UT US 1 Long Haul 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102012 Dollar Chris M AL US 8 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108196 Dolovacky John M OH US 2 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113584 Domanski Mark M Virginia US 1 Massanutten 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111959 Domínguez Pereda Iván M La Coruña ES 1 Ultra Trail Bosques del Sur 106km 2022 (22 hours)
113155 Donahue Gregory M TX US 1 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
113154 Donahue Jessica F TX US 1 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106778 Donais Tanya F Alberta CA 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
112781 Donchak Lisa F California US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105272 Donnelly Michael M ME US 4 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
102081 Donohoe Brendan M WA US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103389 Donovan Douglas M NV US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110645 Donovan Michael M Queensland AU 2 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
112234 Doppler Rebecca F WI US 1 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
111533 Doran Derek M NY US 1 Kerry Way Ultra 193km 2022 (40 hours)
110427 dorantes rene M CA US 2 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
109906 Doring Brian M North Carolina US 2 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114214 Dormaier Mariah F WA US 1 Mountain Lakes 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103652 Dorobantu Virgil M NV US 8 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
107203 Doros Michael M CA US 2 Pine to Palm 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104797 Dorsey Darrel M MD US 4 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
105010 Dorward Nathan M AB CA 2 Fat Dog 120M 2022 (Finisher)
108243 Dosch Lisa F CA US 2 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
114259 Doss Melissa F Texas US 1 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
103366 Doty Kevin M CO US 1 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
111752 Doucet Luc M Quebec CA 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2022 (26 hours)
109666 Doucette Jennifer F WI US 2 Mohican 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103997 Dougherty Heather F DC US 8 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2022 (20 hours)
108944 Dougherty Mike M TX US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
113868 Douglas Samuel M GA US 1 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114295 Dovick Nathan M Alberta CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2022 (24 hours)
100306 Dowdell Michael M OH US 32 Burning River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112224 Dowdy Michael M MD US 1 Grindstone 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112508 Dower Tara F VA US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113148 Dowling Chris M Herts GB 1 Race to the Stones 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113733 Dowling Clinton M Queensland AU 1 Blackall 100km 2022 (18 hours)
102718 Downes Tom M IRL IE 4 Kerry Way Ultra 193km 2022 (40 hours)
101964 Downs Pam F OR US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
100480 Doyle Matthew M NLD NL 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
112489 Doyle Sean M New South Wales AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
112284 Doyon Simon M Quebec CA 1 Transgrancanaria 125km 2022 (28 hours)
111502 Dr Carsten M ZH CH 1 Eiger Ultra Trail 250km 2022 (90 hours)
113978 Dragolich Marcella F SC US 1 Rim to River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111497 Drake Henry M Carmarthenshire GB 1 Race to the Stones 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112644 Drake Kristi F KY US 1 Indiana 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107278 Draper Cody M Utah US 2 IMTUF 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114100 Draper Kenneth M Virginia US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
113646 Drasler Erin F CO US 1 Cocodona 250M 2022 (125 hours)
108803 Drazer Michael M IN US 2 Bighorn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114054 Drescher Arno M Bavaria DE 1 Zugspitz 100km 2022 (24 hours)
103691 Dresher Russell M MA US 64 Massanutten 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102029 Drewes Conor M NV US 8 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104273 Drexler Benjamin M MN US 4 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
110240 Driscoll Amelia F Alabama US 2 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
111847 Drobeck Jason M UT US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111621 Drolsbach Jan M Hessen DE 1 Wildstrubel by UTMB 106km 2022 (26 hours)
112535 Droubi Omar M California US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
109807 Drouin Veronique F Quebec CA 2 Quebec Mega Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107912 Drozda Kimberly F Pennsylvania US 2 Worlds End 100km 2022 (19 hours)
100453 Drozdiak Nick M DC US 8 Massanutten 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101361 Dryer Brenda F AB CA 8 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2022 (21 hours)
113661 Du Philip M NSW AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
112951 Du Plessis Marietjie F Khomas NA 1 Salomon Cappadocia Ultra-Trail 119km 2022 (23 hours)
108026 DUARTE MOTA JOSE MANUEL M SANTARÉM PT 2 Val d’Aran by UTMB, Torn dera Val d’Aran 168km 2022 (Finisher)
113227 Dube Guillaume M Quebec CA 1 Quebec Mega Trail 110km 2022 (22 hours)
112140 Dube Paul M Alberta CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2022 (24 hours)
107902 Dube Tera F CA US 2 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113732 Düberg Banke Peter M Stockholm SE 1 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112525 Dubicki John M PA US 1 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
108001 DuBois Brett M AZ US 1 San Diego 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114336 Dubois Verret Melina F Quebec CA 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2022 (26 hours)
111681 DUBOL Cédric M france FR 1 Les Coursières des Hauts du Lyonnais 111km 2022 (22 hours)
108757 Dubova Michael M Virginia US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100111 Duchon Richie M CA US 2 Leona Divide 100km 2022 (16 hours)
106241 Duckett Matthew M GBR GB 4 South Downs Way 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103600 Ducommun Julien M CHE CH 8 Ultra Trail Lago d'Orta 102km 2022 (24 hours)
112042 Dudley Scott M OR US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111934 Duede David M Minnesota US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114251 Dufoin Florian M France FR 1 Transgrancanaria 125km 2022 (28 hours)
113938 Dugan Sara F California US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112934 Duggan Shane M Queensland AU 1 Blackall 100km 2022 (18 hours)
102944 Dugovich Brian M MT US 16 Pine to Palm 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114385 duhn craig M Iowa US 1 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106390 Dukes Don M OH US 4 Burning River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113604 Dulgar Troy M OH US 1 Mohican 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101846 Dumitrescu Bogie M CO US 64 Hardrock 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106781 Dumont Frank M Colorado US 4 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108366 Dunaway patrick M Ca US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
100961 Duncan Jacob M CO US 4 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108029 Duncan Mark M North Yorkshire GB 2 Lakeland 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103433 Duncan Randy M BC CA 128 Hardrock 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107581 Duncan Stewart M Ga US 2 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
114565 Duncan Teresa F Arizona US 1 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
113292 Duncan-Friend Emily F Oregon US 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
103590 Dundon Stephen M NSW AU 8 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
103309 Dunham Darin M AL US 16 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112049 Dunkley Jennie F Bedfordshire GB 1 South Downs Way 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113402 Dunlap Alyssa F CA US 1 Quicksilver 100km 2022 (17 hours)
111169 Dunn Stacey F MT US 1 Mountain Lakes 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103678 Dunning Patrick M MI US 16 Rim to River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100018 Dunstall Lee M GBR GB 4 South Downs Way 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113126 Dunworth Derren M County GB 1 Thames Path 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103091 Durante Patrick M PA US 2 Eastern States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111740 DuRee Braydan M Idaho US 1 IMTUF 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113677 Durfee Annie F WA US 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
114016 Durgan II Jody M NY US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
102287 Durocher Etienne M BC CA 8 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
107866 Durocher Thomas M Loiret FR 2 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 115km 2022 (29 hours)
114221 DUSSAUZE FLORENT M AJACCIO FR 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
112960 Dutfield Stewart M NY US 1 Thames Path 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113125 Dutton Whitney F TX US 1 Brazos Bend 100M 2021 (Finisher)
103645 Duyvestyn Mick M AUS AU 4 Surf Coast Century 100km 2022 (16 hours)
109599 Dwitiandi Dendi M Jawa Barat ID 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113946 Dwyer Lindsey F California US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112874 Dyer Sean M Cambridgeshire GB 1 Thames Path 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107496 Dykstra Justin M MI US 2 Beaverhead 100km 2022 (20 hours)
114406 Dymmel Kristen F CA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110181 Dzenis Juris M Sigulda LV 2 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
103910 Dzioba Troy M AB CA 8 Canadian Death Race 125km 2022 (24 hours)
113723 Eadie David M Victoria AU 1 Surf Coast Century 100km 2021 (16 hours)
104488 Eady Stefan M GA US 16 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103469 Earle Lieko F CO US 32 Grindstone 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113182 Early Jenny F FL US 1 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104383 Early Patrick M VA US 4 Grindstone 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112791 Eastvold Lissa F WA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104790 Eaton Christopher M VT US 4 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
101987 Ebener Kenneth M SC US 16 Long Haul 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101459 Eber Forrest M CA US 2 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
114480 Ebert Chris M OH US 1 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114128 Ebert James M AL US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
104361 Ebrahem Mina M EGY EG 16 Cocodona 250M 2022 (125 hours)
111940 Eccles Derek M Idaho US 1 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113678 Echler Tim M Ohio US 1 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112833 Eckard Lourensa F Gauteng ZA 1 SkyRun 100km 2021 (28 hours)
110013 Eckardt David M IN US 2 Lake Sonoma 100km 2022 (18 hours)
103871 Eckardt Scott M CA US 4 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
112653 Eckert Megan F New Mexico US 1 Brazos Bend 100M 2021 (Finisher)
111634 Eckford Shaun M Alberta CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2022 (24 hours)
109181 Edenteg Johan M Uppland SE 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
105078 Edgar Elisa F PA US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112292 Edmiston Brittany F Arizona US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113872 Edøy Odd M Sunndal NO 1 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2022 (26 hours)
108631 Edward Adler M CO US 2 High Lonesome 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107367 Edwards Jason M Utah US 2 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105883 Edwards K Mike M MD US 64 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113997 Edwards Mike M CA US 1 San Diego 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109472 Edwards Randall M North Carolina US 2 Eastern States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110091 Edwards Taylor M CA US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
106787 Efta Caleb M 32 Bighorn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103810 Egbert Neeraj M KY US 16 Rim to River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112064 Eggleton Dean M British Columbia CA 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
106025 Egolf Jeffrey M CA US 4 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101212 Ehasz James M AZ US 128 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110608 Ehland Sean M CA US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112186 Ehmann Peter M NJ US 1 Massanutten 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114501 Ehrbaker Toby M Maryland US 1 Worlds End 100km 2022 (19 hours)
102007 Eide Chris M CA US 8 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105096 Eilenberg Bryce M CA US 2 Angeles Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111942 Eisley Carly F CT US 1 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108909 Eklöf Jonas M Halland SE 2 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104413 Eklof Klas M CA US 2 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
113663 Eklund Linda F Gotland SE 1 Täby Extreme Challenge 100 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106282 Elam Jimmy M UT US 4 Transgrancanaria 125km 2022 (28 hours)
101447 Elam Matt M CO US 64 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
106520 Elderbrock Mark M OH US 4 Burning River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106474 Eldridge Eric M VA US 4 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111982 Eldridge Nick M Oregon US 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
108802 Elebring David M Vastra Gotaland US 2 Val d’Aran by UTMB, Torn dera Val d’Aran 168km 2022 (Finisher)
104081 Elfving Jesper M DNK DK 2 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
102806 Elkins Jr Richard M TX US 4 Brazos Bend 100M 2021 (Finisher)
111823 Ellemann Olesen Martin M Hvidovre DK 1 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112519 Ellerman Rachel F WI US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106285 Elliott Josh M KY US 16 Indiana 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104050 Elliott Kim F CA US 2 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104260 Elliott Robert M ID US 4 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108023 Elliott Tom M Texas US 2 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111902 Ellis Bryan M GA US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112448 Ellis Jill F QLD AU 1 Blackall 100km 2022 (18 hours)
107505 Ellis Shannon F MI US 2 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112658 Ellis Steve M SC US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
101996 Elmore Chantal F CO US 4 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
114051 Elmquist Leah F NV US 1 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105308 Elsaesser Ralf M CA US 8 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100789 Elson James M GBR GB 8 Tor des Géants 330km 2022 (132 hours)
114237 Elson Nick M BC CA 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114199 Emberger Jason M NJ US 1 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
108375 Emerson David M ID US 2 Wasatch Front 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112411 Emery Marc M PA US 1 Worlds End 100km 2022 (19 hours)
104547 Emis Jon M CA US 16 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
113067 Emmett Tim M Missouri US 1 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111886 Enboden Tyler M Colorado US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113158 Endicott Adam M Minnesota US 1 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110861 Eng Erik M Österåker SE 2 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111994 Eng Stefan M California US 1 Bryce 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100811 Engel Llewelyn F DC US 4 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2022 (26 hours)
108113 England Jerry M WA US 2 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103960 England Stephen M NY US 16 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102038 England Tiffany F NY US 16 Salomon Cappadocia Ultra-Trail 119km 2022 (23 hours)
107658 Englehart Thomas M Ohio US 2 Mohican 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105505 English Nick M MT US 4 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113223 ENGLUND TOM M Uppland SE 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
113751 Engström Fredrik M Jönköping SE 1 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100324 Ennis-King Jonathan M AUS AU 8 Surf Coast Century 100km 2022 (16 hours)
113328 Entwistle Michael M NSW AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
113165 Epifano Steven M CA US 1 Cocodona 250M 2022 (125 hours)
111116 Epley Seth M Texas US 1 Brazos Bend 100M 2021 (Finisher)
108079 Eppenbaugh Sara F INDIANA US 2 Indiana 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114121 Eräpolku Markus M Uusimaa FI 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
111371 Erickson Shawn M OR US 1 Georgia Death Race 74M 2022 (23 hours)
105150 Eriks Laura F IL US 4 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109824 Eriksson Sigurd M Trondelag NO 2 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
101419 Erlbacher-Anderson Amy F NE US 4 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112558 Erler Maximilian M Newfoundland CA 1 Zugspitz 100km 2022 (24 hours)
114561 Erxleben Chris M Oregon US 1 Waldo 100km 2022 (18 hours)
112688 Esbenshade Travis M Ohio US 1 Mohican 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106789 Escott Marcus M 2 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
101046 Espino Albert M CA US 4 San Diego 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102462 Espinosa Diego M AZ US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110175 Espinosa Valdez Cinthia F Mexico MX 2 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112315 Esposti Nick M OR US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103126 Esquivel Alex M CA US 8 Tahoe 202M 2022 (92 hours)
110375 Esselburn Doug M OH US 2 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2022 (20 hours)
112536 Esson Heather F OH US 1 Burning River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109009 Estabrook Eric M CA US 2 Cocodona 250M 2022 (125 hours)
112227 Estes Bryan M WA US 1 Tahoe 202M 2022 (92 hours)
108359 Estes Wes M California US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102173 Estler Toby M WA US 4 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
110283 Estrada Emily F OR US 2 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113731 Eulaerts Kevin M Vlaams-Brabant BE 1 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 115km 2022 (29 hours)
109915 Eury Mark M CO US 2 Bighorn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113648 Evans Garret M CA US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
105053 Evans Ron M PA US 4 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112290 Evans Sarah F CA US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
112609 Evans Simon M Australian Capital Territory AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
109460 Evans-Orville Keith M CA US 2 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
105492 Eveland Christopher M TN US 64 High Lonesome 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109858 Evenson Scott M North Carolina US 1 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111776 Everhart Brock M OH US 1 Mohican 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113072 Evers Steven M NV US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
108766 Eversole Sean M FL US 2 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107206 Everson David M Colorado US 2 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104614 Evison Geoff M AUS AU 8 North Downs Way 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100331 Ewing Amy F TX US 16 Mohican 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102558 Ewing Andrew M CA US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100542 Ewing Brett M CA US 16 San Diego 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113434 Eyes Neil M Tyne & Wear GB 1 Race to the Stones 100km 2022 (17 hours)
111003 Eyl Mike M CA US 1 Ultra-Trail Cape Town 100km 2021 (21 hours)
100761 Faber Jeff M WA US 4 Mohican 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108819 Fabian Carlo M Ohio US 2 Burning River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109127 Fabianich Mcclay John M Ohio US 2 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105305 Fagan Brian M TX US 4 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
105904 Fagan Von M IL US 4 Bighorn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111849 Fagundes Anthony M CA US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
111974 Fahrenkamp Adam M MN US 1 Indiana 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103196 Fahy Timothy M CO US 32 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112998 Fair Katherine F Rift Valley KE 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
108552 Fairman Jeffrey M Maryland US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113591 Fakler Mike M Colorado US 1 Burning River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112580 Falbo Traci F IN US 1 Zion 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112978 Falk Jonathan M MA US 1 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113588 Falker Todd M MA US 1 Brazos Bend 100M 2021 (Finisher)
100881 Fallon Victor M CO US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106793 Fannin Tyler M Utah US 8 Wasatch Front 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110943 Fano Alexandra F OH US 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
103154 Fansler Jacob M HI US 8 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
102152 Farahani Arya M WA US 64 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
109351 Farley Jamie M CA US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
107852 Farnsworth Sophia F Massachusetts US 2 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
113753 Farquhar Carey F WA US 1 Mountain Lakes 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112240 Farrell Kristii N North Carolina US 1 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112803 Farris Josh M wa US 1 Mountain Lakes 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111623 Fatigante Michael M PA US 1 Bryce 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111442 Faubrujon Thomas M Réunion RE 1 Grand Raid La Reunion 162km 2022 (50 hours)
100635 Faught David M ID US 16 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
111557 Faure John M Western Cape ZA 1 Ultra-Trail Cape Town 100km 2021 (21 hours)
100419 Fauser Fabrice M CHE CH 2 Ultra-Trail Cape Town 100km 2021 (21 hours)
113864 Favro Chris M GA US 1 Georgia Death Race 74M 2022 (23 hours)
112020 Fazio Danielle F CA US 1 Leona Divide 100km 2022 (16 hours)
113707 Fazio Paul M UT US 1 Wasatch Front 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112687 Fear Adrian F Mi US 1 Mohican 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100379 Fearing Aaron M WI US 4 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111725 Feather Aaron M PA US 1 Eastern States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112714 Febbo Salvatore M Western Australia AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
108586 Febbraro Amber F CO US 2 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
100933 Fecteau Ryan M MA US 2 Zion 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106796 Fedele Domenico M Italy IT 4 Ultra Trail Lago d'Orta 102km 2022 (24 hours)
113133 Federowski Anya F NH US 1 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103041 Fegyveresi John M AZ US 16 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
112869 Fehr Ty M Alberta CA 1 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2022 (21 hours)
112062 Feickert Zach M CO US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105192 Feinhaus Dima M MA US 4 Hardrock 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114247 Feinson Benjamin M Vermont US 1 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
112864 Felczerek Mariusz M South Yorkshire US 1 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
101106 Feldman Angela F AZ US 64 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
100897 Feldman Neil M MA US 64 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111229 Felipe García Felipe M Andalucia ES 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
102556 Felix Rick M AZ US 4 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
102419 Feller Bill M OH US 8 Burning River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111494 Feng Wei M Singapore SG 1 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
108438 Feng Yi M California US 2 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
105577 Fennie Karen F NY US 8 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111338 Fenre Tobias Dahl M Telemark NO 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
100208 Fensterl Jaime F OH US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111793 Fenton Michael M TX US 1 Brazos Bend 100M 2021 (Finisher)
108025 Fenton Owen M Cork IE 2 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
104789 Ferbitz Lars M CHE CH 2 Eiger Ultra Trail 101km 2022 (22 hours)
109662 Fergen Jochen M NRW DE 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
114037 Fergot Sarah F CA US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100630 Ferguson Andrew M GBR GB 32 Lakeland 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107668 Ferguson Joshua M Maryland US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113659 Ferguson Ross M Queensland AU 1 Blackall 100km 2022 (18 hours)
107469 Ferguson Tara F Colorado US 2 High Lonesome 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113547 Fernandez Guido M Heredia CR 1 Puerto Vallarta México by UTMB 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106800 Ferrara Nicholas M PA US 64 Hardrock 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114105 Ferrari Farrah F CA US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114273 Ferrari Francesco M Lombardia IT 1 Abbots Way 125km 2022 (28 hours)
113603 Ferreira Hugo M Lisboa PT 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
109845 FERRELL THOMAS M OR US 2 Bighorn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110557 FERRER PLANA JOSEP M GIRONA ES 2 Azores Trail Run (Whalers' Great Route) 118km 2022 (26 hours)
114191 Ferret Kevin M California US 1 Quicksilver 100km 2022 (17 hours)
105155 Ferretto Alberto M ITA IT 2 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2022 (26 hours)
107730 Ferrier Nathan M MI US 2 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109107 Ferrio Adriano M MI IT 2 Tor des Géants 330km 2022 (132 hours)
113274 Ferro Matthew M Texas US 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
105482 Fersch Sascha M DEU DE 4 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
114043 Festival Mario M AB CA 1 Bighorn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104422 Fetting Mark M PA US 2 Rim to River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108288 Fetzer Dan H M Utah US 2 Bryce 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114066 Feucht Karl M PENNSYLVANIA US 1 Rim to River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104139 Feustel Troy M MN US 2 Superior 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112377 Fey Enrique Adolfo M Cordoba US 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
105038 Fiandeiro Louis M CA US 8 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
104510 Fiandeiro Stefan M CA US 8 San Diego 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107354 Fichtner kristie F Michigan US 2 Indiana 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109154 Fides Martin M Slovakia SK 2 Dalmacija Ultra Trail 122km 2022 (32 hours)
111392 Fiene Jonathan M Baden-Württemberg DE 1 Zugspitz 100km 2022 (24 hours)
104374 Fiessinger Christophe M WA US 4 Bigfoot 206M 2022 (92 hours)
105490 Figgins Troy M CA US 32 San Diego 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113903 Figone Crouch Lisa F CA US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111265 Figueroa Justin M Indiana US 1 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113118 Filgas David M CA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101409 Fillari Antonio M CA US 2 Quicksilver 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112086 Finch Holly F ID US 1 Mountain Lakes 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114280 Finegan Oran M Geneva CH 1 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
104101 Finegan Sean M CA US 16 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
100243 Finger Joshua M PA US 4 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2022 (20 hours)
102576 Fink Michael M CA US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
114144 Finkenauer Lauren F California US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109431 Finn Charles M WA US 2 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
108462 Finocchio Tim M MA US 2 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
114087 Firmeza Washington M QLD AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
104149 Firth Darren M GBR GB 16 Transgrancanaria 125km 2022 (28 hours)
102229 Fischel Scott M CA US 128 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
101223 Fischer Katherine F CA US 4 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102590 Fish Derek M GBR GB 32 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2022 (26 hours)
105375 Fisher Grace F MD US 4 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2022 (20 hours)
113625 Fisher Pamela F AZ US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112285 Fisher Will M CO US 1 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114558 Fisker Peter M Viborg DK 1 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
103428 Fitch Kelly F CA US 4 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100321 Fitz John M MD US 8 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113811 Fitz Katie F OH US 1 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114324 Fitzgerald Chad M TN US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
111893 Fitzgerald Michael M PA US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
113683 Fitzmaier Steve M CO US 1 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
113994 Fitzpatrick Jon M IA US 1 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110871 Fitzsimmons Trey M NV US 1 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112897 Fladhammer James M Wisconsin US 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113457 Flaidar Alin M WA US 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
100378 Flake Christoph M DEU DE 8 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
102214 Flanagan Brandon M OR US 4 Waldo 100km 2022 (18 hours)
100849 Flanagan Sean M CA US 4 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
107553 Flanary James M CO US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
100532 Flannery Kevin M CO US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105660 Flannery Moira F UT US 8 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111709 Flansburg Nolan M Alberta CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2022 (24 hours)
113282 Flatman Danielle F Auckland NZ 1 Taupo 100km 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112047 Fleisher Aaron M CA US 1 Tahoe 202M 2022 (92 hours)
103723 Fleitz Michael M OH US 4 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
107992 Fleming Hunter U CO US 2 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102704 Fleming Jeff M CA US 16 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112701 Fleming Margot F CA US 1 Pine to Palm 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104680 Flemmings Richard M GBR GB 2 Lakeland 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109063 Fletcher Matt M UT US 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
100638 Fletes Sinuhe M MEX MX 16 Bighorn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102403 Flinders Mary F WA US 8 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109593 Flink Brian M CO US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
114004 Flinn Emily F Pa US 1 Rim to River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109636 Flores Luis M CA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110728 Florian Sergio M Hawaii US 2 HURT 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113776 Floridia Fabrizio M ITALIA IT 1 Abbots Way 125km 2022 (28 hours)
108597 Flory Ariela F Kentucky US 2 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108592 FLORY Daniel M KY US 2 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102805 Flowerday Crispin M CA US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109450 Floyd Richard M NC US 2 Rim to River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100135 Flynn Andrew M JPN JP 4 Ultra-Trail Mt Fuji 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111551 Flynn Anthony M New Hampshire US 1 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111734 Flynn David M GA US 1 Georgia Death Race 74M 2022 (23 hours)
112529 Fobert Matt M On CA 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2022 (26 hours)
112632 Foerster Andrew M PA US 1 Eastern States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109270 Foessel Benjamin M Queensland AU 2 Blackall 100km 2022 (18 hours)
102535 Fogg Dan M DC US 32 Massanutten 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108791 Foglia Ivan M Parma IT 2 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2022 (26 hours)
101676 Foley Adam M DE US 32 Cocodona 250M 2022 (125 hours)
108016 Foley Tom M Co.Kerry IE 2 Kerry Way Ultra 193km 2022 (40 hours)
106230 Folkert Darrel M CA US 32 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113581 Follmar Amanda F California US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
112888 Folscheid Guillaume M Bavaria DE 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
110060 Fonseca Traci F CA US 2 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109147 Fontaine Anthony M Quebec CA 2 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2022 (26 hours)
106055 Fontaine Jean-Francois M QC CA 2 Quebec Mega Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111479 Foote Geoffrey M AZ US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102389 Forbes Timothy M TN US 8 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109252 Ford Isaiah M AZ US 2 Rim to River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108749 Ford Russell M TX US 2 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113388 Ford Ryan M NC US 1 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111396 Fordham Mark M Auckland NZ 1 Taupo 100km 100km 2022 (17 hours)
109938 Forehand Christina F CA US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
100860 Foreman Gary M AZ US 4 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112800 Forgie Priscilla F AB CA 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2022 (26 hours)
111103 Forman Jared M CA US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
112007 Forman Ryan M TX US 1 Waldo 100km 2022 (18 hours)
102057 Formosa Anthony M CO US 4 San Diego 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111181 FORNELLI Giacomo M Torino IT 1 Morenic Trail 100km 2022 (22 hours)
103586 Forneris Piercarlo M ITA IT 2 Morenic Trail 100km 2022 (22 hours)
103832 Forno Cristobal M CHL CL 16 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113787 Forsman Abbigale F OR US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
113241 Forsyth Ian M Colorado US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107726 Forsythe Patrick M Utah US 2 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112468 Fortenberry Ryan M KY US 1 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107673 Fortin Brenda F Massachusetts US 2 Eastern States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114243 Fortin Charles M Quebec CA 1 Quebec Mega Trail 110km 2022 (22 hours)
106623 Fortin Matthieu M QC CA 4 Quebec Mega Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113395 Fortuna Matthew M BC US 1 Hardrock 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103571 Fosdal-Griffin Lisamarie F NM US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103568 Fosdal-Griffin Rene M NM US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113817 Foskett Justin M TX US 1 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113440 Foster Jon M VA US 1 Georgia Death Race 74M 2022 (23 hours)
113715 Foster Michael M TX US 1 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107774 Foster Michelle F CO US 2 Bighorn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114028 Foster Payton M FL US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
111760 Foster Shawn M London GB 1 Autumn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106011 Foster Stephen M MO US 32 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107987 Fotheringham Alannah F ON CA 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
110875 Fouillot Nicolas U Rhône alpes FR 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
111245 FOURGEAUD ALAIN U FRANCE FR 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2022 (26 hours)
110016 fournier christophe M mayenne FR 2 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 115km 2022 (29 hours)
103114 Fowler Phillip M AUS AU 16 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2022 (18 hours)
113052 Fowler Sarah F California US 1 Lake Sonoma 100km 2022 (18 hours)
112528 Fowlkes Jonathan M Mt US 1 Beaverhead 100km 2022 (20 hours)
111843 Fox Chris M GA US 1 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112970 fox kyle M Ca US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
114536 Fox Rachael F NSW AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
114135 Fox Stacy M CA US 1 San Diego 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113602 Fox Tyler M California US 1 Mountain Lakes 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103513 Fox Wallly M OR US 4 Beaverhead 100km 2022 (20 hours)
111548 Fozzard Tim M Cheshire GB 1 South Downs Way 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109956 Fracchia Kristin F CA US 2 Quicksilver 100km 2022 (17 hours)
100071 Fraga Tara F WA US 4 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
112749 Frager Rebecca F OR US 1 HURT 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105614 Fraher Desmond M NZL NZ 4 Taupo 100km 100km 2022 (17 hours)
114012 Franchi Trevor M CA US 1 Quicksilver 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113609 Francis Mark M Hampshire GB 1 Race to the Stones 100km 2022 (17 hours)
101979 Francisco Alex M MO US 8 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
111156 Francisco Celso Jr M Capiz PH 1 Craze Ultra 101km 2022 (22 hours)
102315 Francisco Cris M CA US 2 Angeles Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101558 Frank Daniel M MD US 4 Grindstone 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111898 Frank Ethan M Alberta CA 1 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2022 (21 hours)
111658 Frank Isaac M CO US 1 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
102801 Frankel Joshua M NY US 4 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
113180 Franklin Dan M Waikato NZ 1 Taupo 100km 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113504 Franklin Evan M Arizona US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
111477 Franklyn Ramsey M Ontario CA 1 Tuscany Crossing 103km 2022 (21 hours)
106523 Frankowski Michal M SWE SE 8 Tor des Géants 330km 2022 (132 hours)
111503 Frantzen Marc M NRW DE 1 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
112758 Franzen Bryan M ARIZONA US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
100327 Frederick Albert M AZ US 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
110077 Frederiksen Claus Ellgaard M Nordjylland DK 2 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
105122 Freeman Gordon M OR US 128 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104327 Freeman Molly F GA US 8 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
114241 Freeth Paul M Eastern cape ZA 1 Ultra-Trail Cape Town 100km 2021 (21 hours)
111092 Frehe Mark M FL US 1 Long Haul 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114538 Frei Patrick M Bern US 1 Wildstrubel by UTMB 106km 2022 (26 hours)
102520 Freitag Michael M DEU DE 8 Wildstrubel by UTMB 106km 2022 (26 hours)
104526 French-Owen Calvin M CA US 4 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
112943 Frey Dominique M Zurich CH 1 Eiger Ultra Trail 101km 2022 (22 hours)
112487 Freymiller Beth F Minnesota US 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
107722 Friant Alexandra F Wa US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111224 Friedemann Thomas M Baden-Wuerttemberg DE 1 Zugspitz 100km 2022 (24 hours)
105407 Friedman Jason M NY US 32 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107408 friedman Jason M NJ US 2 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112871 Friedt Tim M Rheinland Pfalz DE 1 Eiger Ultra Trail 101km 2022 (22 hours)
113446 Friend Graham M Surrey GB 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
111355 Friesen Jared M Wa US 1 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109114 Frigeri Mattia M Parma IT 2 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2022 (26 hours)
112966 Frigon Samuel M Québec CA 1 Quebec Mega Trail 110km 2022 (22 hours)
102507 Fritz Aaron M TX US 4 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103416 Frizzle Craig M BC CA 4 High Lonesome 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105422 Fromlak Lori F PA US 4 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107326 Fronczek Eric M OH US 2 Mohican 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114130 Fronteras Karen F Devon GB 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
110239 Frost Bob M OR US 2 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
109079 Frye Adam M WA US 2 Waldo 100km 2022 (18 hours)
111131 Frye Jeremey M New York US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100056 Fryirs Steve M AUS AU 2 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
107280 Fu Chihping M CA US 2 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106808 Fuchs Trevor M 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114371 Fuchslueger Joerg M Austria AT 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
103961 Fuentes Ernesto M MEX MX 16 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
109116 Fuentes Rivera Hector M San Salvador SV 2 Puerto Vallarta México by UTMB 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100512 Fujieda Itaru M MD US 4 Massanutten 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105467 Fujii Masahiko M Kanagawa JP 8 Fun Trails Chichibu & Okumusashi 105km 2021 (30 hours)
101098 Fujioka Masazumi M WA US 8 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
108419 Fujishiro Kiyo M Kanagawa JP 2 Ultra-Trail Mt Fuji 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100409 Fujita Shinichiro M JPN JP 4 HURT 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114314 Fukushima Mai F Tokyo JP 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114141 Fuller Allen M AL US 1 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103275 Fuller Andrew M AUS AU 4 Blackall 100km 2022 (18 hours)
112137 Fuller Emilie F West Sussex GB 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
109008 Fuller Michael M Minnesota US 2 Superior 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107214 Fullerton Andrew M OK US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100864 Fulmer Kyle M CO US 64 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
107635 Fulton Alan M ms US 2 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107147 FULTON MAX M CO US 2 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100706 Fumero Luigi M GBR GB 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111306 Funaki Jun M Kanagawa JP 1 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
101007 Fung Leo M AB CA 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110744 Furey Conor M Alberta CA 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
111546 furlong Shane M Wexford US 1 Kerry Way Ultra 193km 2022 (40 hours)
108524 Furtado Timothy M MA US 2 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
103648 Furukawa Hideaki M JPN JP 2 Ultra-Trail Mt Fuji 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105629 Futterer Chris M CA US 8 IMTUF 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111919 Fye Trevor M Pennsylvania US 1 Worlds End 100km 2022 (19 hours)
103528 Gabrielse Austin M CA US 4 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
108589 Gaffney Erica F PA US 2 Eastern States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101759 Gagliardi Michael M PA US 8 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109561 Gagne Eric M Quebec CA 2 Quebec Mega Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112222 GAGNE Jean-François M Haute Loire FR 1 Les Coursières des Hauts du Lyonnais 111km 2022 (22 hours)
114611 gagnon Francois M Qc CA 1 Grindstone 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105291 Gagnon Joseph M NY US 8 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
113948 Gagnon Nanette Rosie F VA US 1 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109968 Gaide Matt M CA US 2 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104571 Gaiser Scott M MT US 32 Fat Dog 120M 2022 (Finisher)
104901 Gaitten Joseph M OH US 8 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
113583 Gál Jakub M Česká republika CZ 1 Krakonosova Stovka 100km 2022 (22 hours)
113048 Galanopoulos Ioannis M . GR 1 Olympus Mythical Trail 100km 2022 (28 hours)
105704 Galbraith Justin M IL US 2 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111866 Gale Ben M IN US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
104601 Gale Colton M OR US 32 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112842 Galioni Orion M Ca US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
111138 Gall Josh M Colorado US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112340 Gallagher Clare F Colorado US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111626 gallagher gareth M N/A AE 1 Swiss Canyon Trail 111km 2022 (24 hours)
111938 Gallagher Leah F NY US 1 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107325 Gallagher Robert M Ma US 2 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100912 Gallant Marc M NB CA 8 Bighorn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113355 Gallart Enric M Lleida ES 1 Val d’Aran by UTMB, Camins de Hèr 105km 2022 (26 hours)
112939 Galle Matthew M NY US 1 Worlds End 100km 2022 (19 hours)
105689 Galloway Carson M IA US 32 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104830 Galvan Abraham M CA US 2 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113829 Galvez David M CA US 1 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2022 (18 hours)
100083 Gammon Jack M GBR GB 16 Race to the Stones 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113368 Gan Aaron M NSW AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
108423 Gandhi Aum M CA US 2 Zion 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112333 Gandhi Karthikeyan M California US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
112983 GANDINI SAMUELE M italy US 1 Scenic Trail 119km 2022 (30 hours)
112931 Gangloff Stacey F VA US 1 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105054 Gao Bibo F IL US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113785 Gao Shirley F CO US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
101259 Gapp Nick M MI US 4 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113031 Garcia Andrew M UT US 1 Zion 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103067 Garcia Antonio M MEX MX 32 Quicksilver 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113951 Garcia Diego M RM CL 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107363 Garcia Gabriel M CA US 2 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
104076 Garcia German M TX US 8 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113539 Garcia Jason M Texas US 1 Bigfoot 206M 2022 (92 hours)
111026 Garcia Jerry M CA US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107715 Garcia Luis M CA US 2 Sean O'Brien 100km 2022 (16 hours)
114443 Garcia Patrick M CO US 1 Hardrock 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100426 Garcia Paul M IL US 128 Beaverhead 100km 2022 (20 hours)
114585 Garcia Ramon M Barcelona ES 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
100110 Garcia Rogelio M MEX MX 8 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110141 GARCIA MESA JOSE MANUEL M Andalucia ES 2 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2022 (26 hours)
111445 García Rojano Raul M Mönchaltorf US 1 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
107346 Garcia-Carroll Ryan M GA US 2 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2022 (20 hours)
101699 Garcia-Fernandez Jesus M CA US 32 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114255 Gardiner Cole M KS US 1 Bighorn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112738 Gardiner Dean M Queensland AU 1 Blackall 100km 2022 (18 hours)
113087 Garmire Jeffrey M WA US 1 Cocodona 250M 2022 (125 hours)
112048 Garneau Marie-Eve F Quebec CA 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111805 Garneau Michael M Québec CA 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2022 (26 hours)
105450 Garneau Simon M QC CA 8 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
100211 Garner Paul M GBR GB 16 Autumn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106814 Garnett Ian M 16 Race to the Stones 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113747 Garre Miguel M Alicante US 1 Ultra Trail Bosques del Sur 106km 2022 (22 hours)
102338 Garrett Grant M OR US 2 Mountain Lakes 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108176 Garrigan Sarah F Arizona US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114356 Garro Richard M MA US 1 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110255 Garstecki Jeffrey M NC US 2 Hellgate 100km 2021 (17 hours)
111971 Gartenberg Joel M Washington US 1 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108295 Gary Luke M California US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
111700 Garza Joshua M CALIFORNIA US 1 Cocodona 250M 2022 (125 hours)
103776 Garzolini Tony M AZ US 8 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113337 Gasch Mischa M CA US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
114519 Gasnier Thomas M Haute Savoie FR 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
101099 Gates Jorma M CA US 2 Waldo 100km 2022 (18 hours)
102406 Gates Karina F PA US 2 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103436 Gates Lee M CO US 16 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111416 Gatti Leah F Alberta CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2022 (24 hours)
108530 gaudreault Mike M QC CA 2 Quebec Mega Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110486 Gaul Chrissy F OR US 2 Waldo 100km 2022 (18 hours)
102176 Gauld Jodie-May F GBR GB 8 Raidlight Arc of Attrition 102.5M 2022 (Finisher)
112591 Gay Chari F MO US 1 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
103110 Gayman Greg M IA US 32 Bighorn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112205 Gee Donna F Virginia US 1 Long Haul 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105473 Geidel Eric M DEU DE 4 Eiger Ultra Trail 101km 2022 (22 hours)
113764 Geiger Ryan M CO US 1 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
104300 Geiple Zach M PA US 4 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
100710 Gelinas Chiara F CA US 4 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
114227 Gell Jared M CT US 1 Worlds End 100km 2022 (19 hours)
103669 Gendre Olivier M FRA FR 4 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2022 (26 hours)
114459 Genest Gabriel M QC CA 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2022 (26 hours)
113054 Gentry Mike M TN US 1 Worlds End 100km 2022 (19 hours)
112624 Geofroy Matt M Ontario CA 1 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101333 George Nicole F WA US 2 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109457 Georgescu Laurentiu M Timiș RO 1 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2022 (26 hours)
107538 Georgiev Alex M New York US 2 Worlds End 100km 2022 (19 hours)
103580 Geraghty Sophie F AUS AU 2 Blackall 100km 2022 (18 hours)
104823 Gerhart Colton M ID US 16 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114414 Gerking Tyler M CA US 1 Pine to Palm 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113995 Germain Marina F TX US 1 Long Haul 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112470 Gerretse Scott M IL US 1 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102921 Gesualdo Lisa F MD US 4 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105061 Ghelfi Ryan M OR US 16 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
103354 Giacchetta Rod M AB CA 4 Canadian Death Race 125km 2022 (24 hours)
107375 Giacco Dave M NC US 1 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114139 Gianakas Chuck M PA US 1 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2022 (20 hours)
114521 GIBBONS Kari F Mn US 1 Superior 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113791 Gibbons Ren M CA US 1 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
112853 Gibbs Joshua M NSW AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
112000 Gibbs Nick M Michigan US 1 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113185 Gibson Billy M Angus US 1 West Highland Way 95M 2022 (30 hours)
114032 Gibson Jamie F KS US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112282 Gibson Kim F Massachusetts US 1 Burning River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112534 Giebler Emma F NV US 1 Wasatch Front 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100513 Gieng John M CA US 64 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
108439 Giesser Tobias M Zug CH 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
111488 Giessler Eric M Ohio US 1 Indiana 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113073 Gifford Eva F British Columbia CA 1 Mountain Lakes 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103015 Gifford Katherine F CA US 2 Bighorn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111520 Gigon Arthur M London GB 1 Race to the Stones 100km 2022 (17 hours)
106821 Gilbert Andrew M 2 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
114373 Gilbert Ashley M Norfolk GB 1 Thames Path 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102647 Gilbert Josh M VA US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110628 Gilbert Nathaniel M UT US 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
108043 Gile Mike M TX US 2 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
111527 Gilham Lee M Somerset GB 1 Raidlight Arc of Attrition 102.5M 2022 (Finisher)
112866 Gillespie Hamish M Louth IE 1 North Downs Way 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114596 Gilliam Colin M BC CA 1 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2022 (21 hours)
113329 Gillis Craig M OR US 1 Pine to Palm 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111576 Gilyatt Rich M Somerset GB 1 Raidlight Arc of Attrition 102.5M 2022 (Finisher)
113405 Gingery Lucas M MN US 1 Superior 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103584 Giordano Gina F NY US 8 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
101357 Giordano Greg M CO US 16 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
111727 Girard Stéphane M QC CA 1 Bigfoot 206M 2022 (92 hours)
111909 Girouard Jason M NY US 1 Brazos Bend 100M 2021 (Finisher)
112069 Gisone Fernando M New Jersey US 1 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113535 Giuliano Brentano M Oregon US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112197 Giusto Stefano M GE IT 1 Morenic Trail 100km 2022 (22 hours)
112242 Glaser Michael M Colorado US 1 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
107236 Glatthor Thorsten M - Auswählen - DE 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
112566 Glavin Trevor M California US 1 San Diego 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112346 Glaze Andrew M CA US 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
112310 Glenn Elizabeth F Washington US 1 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104442 Glennie Graham M AB CA 32 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2022 (21 hours)
112041 Glibbery Matthew M CA US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100397 Glick James M NC US 4 Puerto Vallarta México by UTMB 100km 2022 (18 hours)
111219 Gloyeske Adam M Ohio US 1 Indiana 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113759 Glueck Matthias M Baden-Wuerttemberg DE 1 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
114500 Glynn Laura F New South Wales AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
100392 Gnann Abraham M NY US 4 Mohican 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103139 Gnoza Stephen M CO US 8 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
105269 Gobert Yann M FRA FR 4 Les Coursières des Hauts du Lyonnais 111km 2022 (22 hours)
113781 Godino Jules M Connecticut US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112410 Godisart Ashley F PA US 1 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2022 (20 hours)
104550 Goergen Jonathan M CA US 2 Sean O'Brien 100km 2022 (16 hours)
112478 Goh Mark M CA US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
111275 Goins Don M Tennessee US 1 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112050 Goins Jennifer F AZ US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108599 Golaszewski Gwen F Colorado US 2 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111659 Gold Richard M Pennsylvania US 1 Mohican 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107766 Golda Pawel M Malopolska PL 2 Łemkowyna Ultra-Trail 150km 2022 (Finisher)
101585 Goldberg Kevin M CO US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112330 Goldberg Michelle F PA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108200 Golden Ian M NY US 2 Hellgate 100km 2021 (17 hours)
100781 Goldfield John M NC US 4 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107896 Goldstein Jeff M MN US 2 Superior 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113714 Goldstein Joshua M California US 1 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2022 (18 hours)
112567 Goldsworth William M Florida US 1 Long Haul 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100669 Golea Cedric M FRA FR 4 Val d’Aran by UTMB, Camins de Hèr 105km 2022 (26 hours)
110700 Gomes Hughes Juliana Aparecida F California US 1 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
103268 Gomez Janelle F MN US 16 Zion 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104027 Gomez Luis M FL US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105874 Gonyaw Kristen F PA US 4 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
111616 Gonzalez Agustin M Surrey GB 1 South Downs Way 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110601 Gonzalez Cindy F California US 2 San Diego 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108954 Gonzalez Jose M CA US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
102832 Gonzalez Jose Humberto M PER PE 2 Patagonia 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112589 Gonzalez Juan M NSW AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
101306 Gonzalez Lelis M CO US 16 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
113571 Gonzalez-outon carlos M MADRID US 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
111443 Good Ryan M Oregon US 1 Bighorn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112919 Goodall Marc M NSW AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
113758 Goodell Jessie F OR US 1 Waldo 100km 2022 (18 hours)
113487 Gooden Armin M CO US 1 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113250 Goodman Janel F ME US 1 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109244 Goodman Liz F NC US 2 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105101 Goodmanson Jeff M IL US 2 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105281 Goodwin Evan M CA US 16 Waldo 100km 2022 (18 hours)
104755 Goodwin Jeni F IL US 16 Mohican 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103418 Goodyear Scott M ON CA 8 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 115km 2022 (29 hours)
112022 Gopal Arul Muthu M OH US 1 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108287 GORBY KATHLEEN F FL US 2 Burning River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114230 Gordon Margaret F NM US 1 Hardrock 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111730 Gordon Scott M NC US 1 Long Haul 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101109 Gordon Tony M AB CA 4 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2022 (21 hours)
106962 Gorence Natalie F Oregon US 4 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104305 Gorichanaz Tim M PA US 64 Indiana 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113725 Goris Rik M Vlaams-brabant BE 1 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2022 (26 hours)
101600 Gorney Chris M NV US 4 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
113166 Gorodynets Artem M Kyiv UA 1 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 115km 2021 (29 hours)
111163 GOSLING ALISON F SA AU 1 Surf Coast Century 100km 2022 (16 hours)
109156 Gosselin Frederic M Ontario CA 2 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2022 (26 hours)
101232 Goudie Mandi F BC CA 16 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
105498 Goulder Richard M GBR GB 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106663 Goundry Jim M NJ US 16 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103606 Gourgas Thomas M FRA FR 4 Grand Raid La Reunion 162km 2022 (50 hours)
111827 GOURGOT Sebastien M VAUCLUSE FR 1 Grand Raid La Reunion 162km 2022 (50 hours)
112876 Goux Corentin M Ile de France FR 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
111336 Gouya Jérôme M Bretagne FR 1 Grand Raid des Pyrénées - Ultra 160 160km 2022 (Finisher)
105932 Gowland Jim M CA US 16 Angeles Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111933 Grabina Matthew M New York US 1 Pine to Palm 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102684 Grabow Rachel F TX US 16 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
101813 Grade Michael M CA US 8 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
100941 Grady Kyle M TN US 64 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
109281 Grafnetterova Nikola F TX US 2 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
109742 Graham Brad M British Columbia CA 2 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2022 (21 hours)
112100 Graham Gavan M WA US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112905 Graham James M NSW AU 1 Surf Coast Century 100km 2022 (16 hours)
111969 Graham Jessica F WA US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112365 Graham Mike M PA US 1 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2022 (20 hours)
113921 Graham Paul M WI US 1 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113308 Graham Taylor M CA US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104766 Grahn Sky M UT US 4 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
112236 Grams Steven M California US 1 Lake Sonoma 100km 2022 (18 hours)
108097 Gramza Ashley F AR US 2 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111992 Grandy Trevor M Oregon US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101576 Granger Charlie M NY US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102676 Granskog Stefan M FIN FI 4 Täby Extreme Challenge 100 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100788 Grant Josh M CA US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
111910 Grant Mike M OR US 1 Mountain Lakes 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112113 Grant Sean M CA US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
112164 Grassmann Patrick M California US 1 Leona Divide 100km 2022 (16 hours)
110400 Grasso Joseph M New York US 2 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
100074 Graves Stephen M GBR GB 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109267 Gray Corey M VA US 2 Hellgate 100km 2021 (17 hours)
106281 Gray Johnathan M GBR GB 8 Lakeland 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111744 Gray Matthew M NC US 1 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110170 Gray Stewart M Arkansas US 2 Angeles Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111577 Grealy Sarah F New South Wales AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
104071 Greaney Sean M WA US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106574 Grebosky Becky F OR US 8 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113779 Green Addie F Fl US 1 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
110229 Green Dan M West Virginia US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
107298 Green David M Florida US 1 Brazil 135M 2022 (Finisher)
114361 Green Gene M Georgia US 1 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113245 Greenberg Dan M TX US 1 Mountain Lakes 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111837 Greenberg Harrison M New York US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
108433 Greene Jess F WA US 2 Moab 238M 2022 (106 hours)
107978 Greenlee Erik M California US 2 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111411 Greentree Kylie F NSW AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
101028 Greenwood John M GBR GB 8 Autumn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112481 Greenwood Maiya F CA US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
112172 Greer Michael M AZ US 1 Zion 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111951 Gregg Harry M FL US 1 Long Haul 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100576 Gregg Jeff M NE US 4 Massanutten 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100454 Gregg John M AL US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108596 Gregorchik John M PA US 2 Worlds End 100km 2022 (19 hours)
105916 Gregware Mark M MN US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103369 Grengs Patrick M WA US 8 Mohican 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113856 Greplová Jana F Czech republic CZ 1 Krakonosova Stovka 100km 2022 (22 hours)
113484 Greveson Hickie James M East Sussex GB 1 South Downs Way 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104150 Greynolds Angela F AZ US 16 Zion 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113984 GRGICH MARTIN M Córdoba AR 1 Patagonia 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111798 Grice Nicola F BC CA 1 Cocodona 250M 2022 (125 hours)
111870 Griffin Cody M OK US 1 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111666 Griffin Marc M Virginia US 1 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109000 Griffin Tyler M Texas US 2 Brazos Bend 100M 2021 (Finisher)
113628 Griffith David M PA US 1 Worlds End 100km 2022 (19 hours)
111406 Griffith Matthew M TX US 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
107798 Grigg Justin M MT US 2 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100925 Grigsby Brianna F AZ US 8 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112248 Grijalvo Ana F California US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
113439 Grillo Jonathan M California US 1 Mountain Lakes 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102274 Grimes Paul M CA US 1 Waldo 100km 2022 (18 hours)
101080 Grimm Mike M CA US 1 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113987 Grinsell Damien M VIC AU 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
112345 Grobe Jeffrey M AZ US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112056 Grochot Steve M Ontario CA 1 Worlds End 100km 2022 (19 hours)
103435 Groenewegen Mike M WA US 4 Tahoe 202M 2022 (92 hours)
114438 Grogan Brian M Tipperary IE 1 Kerry Way Ultra 193km 2022 (40 hours)
114246 Groll Nick M WCAPE ZA 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
113136 Groome Miller M NC US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114363 Grosskreutz Adam M Kentucky US 1 Rim to River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102677 Grossman Dominic M CA US 32 Cocodona 250M 2022 (125 hours)
101852 Grotenhuis John M CO US 8 Brazos Bend 100M 2021 (Finisher)
108590 Grow McLane M Virginia US 2 Hellgate 100km 2021 (17 hours)
111661 gruchacz keith M NC US 1 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113036 Gruenbacher Doug M Kansas US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105702 Gryfe Rob M ON CA 16 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111925 Grynberg Noah M Trento IT 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107207 Gschwandtner Wolfgang M Austria AT 2 Javornicka 105km 2022 (24 hours)
114111 Gschwind Dylan M WA US 1 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110104 Guardia Felipe M San Jose CR 2 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111127 Guarino Matt M MA US 1 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103676 Guarischi Rosalia F BRA BR 8 Angeles Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100726 Guayasamin Nicolas M QC CA 4 Grindstone 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110109 Guenebaut Boris M CA US 2 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100298 Guenther Rebecca F CA US 8 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107361 Guerard Simon M Quebec CA 2 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108547 Guerini Luca M Italy IT 2 Abbots Way 125km 2022 (28 hours)
108641 Guerra Omar M Florida US 2 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104192 Guevara Alan M CA US 4 Cocodona 250M 2022 (125 hours)
112355 Guiao Rebecca F OR US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112692 GUILFORD MICHAEL M CO US 1 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
109550 Guillaume Clement M Ca US 2 Leona Divide 100km 2022 (16 hours)
101071 Guillot Thierry Maxime M FL FR 16 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
102092 Gully Mark M OR US 2 Waldo 100km 2022 (18 hours)
113926 Gummesen Julie F AB CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2022 (24 hours)
101258 Gundel Stephanie F WA US 32 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
102364 Gunkel Lance M IA US 2 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113691 Gunoe Samuel M Utah US 1 Brazos Bend 100M 2021 (Finisher)
111858 Guo Shan M NC US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113656 Guo Shuyu F VIC AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
114340 Guske Adam M California US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
108916 Guske Teshia F CA US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
113026 Guterl Maggie F CO US 1 Hardrock 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105628 Guthrie Forbes M CA US 32 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
110350 Guthrie Kaitlyn Mac F MA US 2 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
111540 Guyonnet Benjamin M Rhône FR 1 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
105348 Guza Peter M MA US 4 Worlds End 100km 2022 (19 hours)
112128 Gwyn Virginia F TX US 1 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103182 Ha Tommy M CA US 8 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
103637 Haake Klaus M DEU DE 8 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 115km 2021 (29 hours)
113608 Haas Jacob M ON CA 1 Beaverhead 100km 2022 (20 hours)
113211 Habbari Mehdi M Paris FR 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
113956 Haby Shaun M Washington US 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
102417 Hack Michael M CA US 4 San Diego 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104194 Hadden Dan M BC CA 4 Fat Dog 120M 2022 (Finisher)
102070 Hadfield Kevin M CO US 32 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100222 Hadfield Paul M AUS AU 16 Blackall 100km 2022 (18 hours)
112286 Hadley Mike M NV US 1 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113982 Hadrys Adam M Wexford IE 1 Kerry Way Ultra 193km 2022 (40 hours)
104495 Haefner Jodi F IL US 4 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
107487 Haeseler Troy M WA US 2 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
100904 Hagan Jay M WA US 8 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
103253 Hagen Bjoern M AZ US 4 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2022 (26 hours)
104546 Hagen Lindsey F OR US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101951 Hagen Matt M WA US 128 IMTUF 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101864 Hagenah Matthew M ID US 32 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113390 Hagiwara Hisaya M kanagawa JP 1 Ultra-Trail Mt Fuji 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102236 Hahn Andrew M WI US 4 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106836 Hahn Nathan M California US 32 Burning River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106837 Hahn Staci F WI US 32 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2022 (18 hours)
100816 Haight Daniel M OH US 64 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110069 Haile Cortney F CO US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113077 hair codie M TX US 1 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102546 Haislip Kris M GA US 8 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
113364 Hajdu Valentin M Hainaut BE 1 Grand Trail des Lacs et Châteaux 165km 2022 (Finisher)
112726 Halapin Natalie F North Carolina US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
111867 Halbert Dom M Cambridgeshire GB 1 Thames Path 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112143 Hale Kate F Vermont US 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
103455 Hale Kit M MN US 4 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103116 Haley Neil M NV US 4 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102451 Hall Ashley F NV US 4 Angeles Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103644 Hall Damian M GBR GB 16 Tor des Géants 330km 2022 (132 hours)
111333 Hall Ed M Yorks GB 1 Autumn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103135 Hall Elijah M CA US 16 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111563 Hall Gram M TX US 1 Brazos Bend 100M 2021 (Finisher)
108283 Hall Jason M MO US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113027 Hall Jeffrey M UTAH US 1 Zion 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101582 Hall Kristy F OR US 4 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111768 Hall Lynn F NC US 1 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112065 hall peter M colorado US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105547 Hall Tyler M UT US 2 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111571 Hallermann Ryan M Minnesota US 1 Superior 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100762 Hallett Lisa F WA US 2 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110757 Halliday John M Victoria AU 2 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
113122 Hallmark Luke M WI US 1 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111811 Halls Jen F TN US 1 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105857 Ham Mallory M CA US 32 Leona Divide 100km 2022 (16 hours)
100827 Hamberlin Deborah F AZ US 4 Cocodona 250M 2022 (125 hours)
111976 Hamblin Clint M UT US 1 Bryce 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113017 Hambright Audrey F Kansas US 1 High Lonesome 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105034 Hamdorff Ryan M SC US 4 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109410 Hamilton Amy F VA US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
102941 Hamilton Brian M OR US 128 Cocodona 250M 2022 (125 hours)
113726 Hamilton Nicholas M Ca US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104903 Hamilton Paula F CA US 16 Quicksilver 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112480 Hamilton Zeke M Ohio US 1 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107721 Hamlin Michael M CA US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112375 Hamm Hannah F OR US 1 Waldo 100km 2022 (18 hours)
100541 Hammes Christopher M CO US 16 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109078 Hammond Bastien-Olivier M British Columbia CA 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112578 Hammond Mark M Utah US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114034 Hammond Patricia F California US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111487 Hamon Chris M St. Helier JE 1 Race to the Stones 100km 2022 (17 hours)
102741 Hamoudi Lindsay M CA US 64 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
103050 Hampton John M NV US 8 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
102427 Hamrick Rob M OR US 4 Waldo 100km 2022 (18 hours)
113055 Hand Sam M Limerick IE 1 Kerry Way Ultra 193km 2022 (40 hours)
103846 Handelman Leah F MT US 2 High Lonesome 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104066 Handloser Walter M CA US 32 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112419 Handreck Kyle M Vic AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
108780 Haney Brandon M Texas US 2 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
104347 Haney Charlie M TN US 4 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
112980 Hanley Kathleen F Texas US 1 Moab 238M 2022 (106 hours)
102405 Hanna Zach M FL US 32 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102234 Hanschka Whitney M MA US 4 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105144 Hansel Guillaume M CA US 4 Swiss Alps 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112598 Hansen Laura F CA US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
109441 Hansez Benoît M Belgium BE 2 Val d’Aran by UTMB, Torn dera Val d’Aran 168km 2022 (Finisher)
111935 Hanson Brent M MN US 1 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
105729 Hanson Jon M MO US 2 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105206 Hanson Nicholas M MI US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112370 Hanson Nicole F AZ US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
111716 Hapgood Sam M PA US 1 Burning River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113351 Harada Shoji M Saitama JP 1 OSJ Ontake 100km 2022 (16 hours)
111448 Harada Taihei M Kagawa-ken JP 1 Ultra-Trail Mt Fuji 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103887 Harada Yukihiro M CA US 4 Zion 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107815 Harary Alex M CA US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
112944 Harben Luke M Georgia US 1 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
103493 Harcrow Gina F CO US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113992 Hardebeck Krista F New York US 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113295 Harder Brent M CO US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112097 Harder Kameron M AZ US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112955 Hardes Christoph M Nordrhein-Westfalen DE 1 Transgrancanaria 125km 2022 (28 hours)
100141 Hardesty Jaime F CA US 8 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101628 Hardt Frank M DEU DE 4 Trail de Conímbriga Terras de Sicó 111km 2022 (24 hours)
113367 Hardwick George M Greater London GB 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
104973 Hardy Jeremy M CA US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112945 Harem Robert N SC US 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
112827 Hareuther Meagann F AB CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2022 (24 hours)
111537 Hargesheimer Julia F TX US 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
111124 Hargreaves Will M Wiltshire GB 1 Race to the Stones 100km 2022 (17 hours)
114148 Harink Ash M VIC US 1 Surf Coast Century 100km 2022 (16 hours)
112585 Harlow Erica F CO US 1 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112733 Harmon Will M Wyoming US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
101980 Harms Madeline F MN US 4 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104748 Harner Ben M IL US 16 High Lonesome 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109741 Harning David M CO US 2 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107643 Harpe Lance M WA US 2 Moab 238M 2022 (106 hours)
112544 Harper Keaton M AR US 1 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101540 Harreld Nick M MT US 4 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102738 Harrell Robert M AR US 4 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111927 Harrigan William M RI US 1 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
104070 Harrington Christopher M CO US 32 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112376 Harris Danielle F Surrey GB 1 Autumn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110035 Harris David M Kent GB 2 Lakeland 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101284 Harris Gabrielle F CO US 16 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
111400 Harris jay M queensland AU 1 Blackall 100km 2022 (18 hours)
102353 Harris Kenten M CA US 4 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
111519 Harris Michael M Greater Manchester GB 1 Lakeland 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107333 Harris Rick M FL US 2 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113167 Harris Tom M BC CA 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106587 Harrison Ben M AUS AU 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111896 Harrison Dean M west midlnds GB 1 North Downs Way 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113445 Harrison Genevieve F Colorado US 1 Zion 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104109 Harrison Jeremy M OK US 8 Tahoe 202M 2022 (92 hours)
112398 Harrison Ryan M Queensland AU 1 Blackall 100km 2022 (18 hours)
112382 Harrower Andrew M Kent GB 1 South Downs Way 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112984 Hart David M Wisconsin US 1 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112256 Hart Jacob M Ohio US 1 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111583 Hart Jason M NH US 1 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112979 Hart Nancy F WI US 1 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114378 Harter Brian M CA US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
109999 Harton Wesley M UT US 2 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
102513 Hartsfield Gregory M AL US 8 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109829 Hartupee Michael M TN US 2 Grindstone 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101731 Hartz Allison F OR US 16 Wildstrubel by UTMB 106km 2022 (26 hours)
105031 Harvey Adrian M AB CA 2 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2022 (21 hours)
113760 Harvey Alex F wa US 1 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112403 Harvey Amy F Idaho US 1 Mountain Lakes 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100292 Harvey David M GBR GB 16 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
107232 Harvey Nikki F AL US 2 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
112454 Harvey Sam M Somerset GB 1 South Downs Way 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102950 Harvey Tess F MA US 2 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104590 Hashimoto Junichi M JPN JP 2 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113801 hasler troy M queensland AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
102720 Hasman Alexa F OR US 2 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104972 Hasse Petersen Anders M DNK DK 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114010 Hasselback Chris M Colorado US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112586 Hassell Keenan M California US 1 Pine to Palm 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102793 Hasselrot Mikael M SWE SE 4 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
104356 Hastings Jonathan M OH US 4 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106845 Hastings Orestes Pat M CO US 16 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
111679 Hatley Bonnie F North Carolina US 1 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113605 Haubert Elizabeth F CO US 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
114017 Haugen Kevin M CA US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113015 Haupert Charles M Colorado US 1 Superior 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101122 Hausken Janet F MN US 16 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
105090 Hautefeuille Laurent M CA US 8 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
106848 Hauth Chris M 2 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112476 Havers Judith F Hamburg DE 1 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
102958 Hawbaker III Lyman M NY US 16 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113000 Hawes Tom M WI US 1 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108701 Hawk Michelle F Arizona US 2 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
105488 Hawker Scott M NZL NZ 16 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
100519 Hawkes Kenneth M OR US 4 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113891 Hawkins Dale M CO US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100367 Hawkins Jennifer F GA US 4 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103030 Hawkins Matt M TN US 2 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114106 Hawkins Rachel F Oregon US 1 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105818 Hawkins Steve M AZ US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
102391 Hawn Thomas M WA US 2 Mountain Lakes 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113910 Haworth Andrew M Lancashire GB 1 Lakeland 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111329 Hawryluk Jonathan M Quebec CA 1 Quebec Mega Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114355 Hay Duncan M Hampshire GB 1 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
113354 Hay Jenny F Victoria AU 1 Surf Coast Century 100km 2021 (16 hours)
111566 Hayde Harry M kansas US 1 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
108580 Hayden Chris M Wyoming US 2 Wasatch Front 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111749 Hayduk James M CO US 1 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
111808 Hayes Joshua M PA US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
109941 Hayes Megan F SC US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106850 Hayes Patrick M 8 Bryce 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102765 Hayes Simone F AUS AU 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104491 Haynes Jesse M CA US 8 Leona Divide 100km 2022 (16 hours)
114240 Haynes Matt M CA - California US 1 IMTUF 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105111 Heady Brent M TX US 8 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106070 Heady Cynthia F KY US 4 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107250 Healey Eddy M East Riding of Yorkshire GB 2 Hardwolds 80M 2021 (24 hours)
111686 Healy Andrew M NC US 1 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114497 Healy Megan F CA US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106640 Hearn Bob M CA US 64 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101207 Hearne Matthew M GBR GB 16 South Downs Way 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113011 Heath Ryan M UT US 1 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113009 Heckroth Adam M Pennsylvania US 1 Worlds End 100km 2022 (19 hours)
110366 Hedges Jeremy M CO US 2 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113736 Hedlund Lars M Västerbotten SE 1 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112350 Heer Tony M NE US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112601 hefzy hebah F MI US 1 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103198 Hegge Jake M WI US 4 Superior 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112933 Heggie Martin M West lothian GB 1 West Highland Way 95M 2022 (30 hours)
113152 Heggie-Street Keshia F NC US 1 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112643 Heideck Daniel M Mecklenburg-Vorpommern DE 1 Eiger Ultra Trail 101km 2022 (22 hours)
114426 Heidegger Ben M Oregon US 1 Pine to Palm 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111256 Heighway Stuart M Taranaki NZ 1 Taupo 100km 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113808 Heimbeck Martin M Alabama US 1 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101304 Hein Erich M GA US 8 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102495 Heine Patrick M PA US 32 Massanutten 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113662 Heinke Matthias M Bavaria DE 1 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
107633 Heinz Justin M Ohio US 2 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111764 Heist Brandon M NC US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
113681 Helland Elizabeth F CO US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100464 Heller Justin M IL US 4 Bighorn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102250 Hellings Tammy F IL US 16 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113131 Helmboldt Oliver M Niedersachsen DE 1 Zugspitz 100km 2022 (24 hours)
111762 Helton Rachel F FL US 1 Long Haul 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103382 Hemmen Jennifer F CA US 32 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
112246 Hempel Matt M TX US 1 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
113613 Hemphill Katie F New Mexico US 1 High Lonesome 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113644 Henckel Kelly F WA US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
114477 Henderson Brittney F CO US 1 Waldo 100km 2022 (18 hours)
113190 Henderson Carrie F AZ US 1 Cocodona 250M 2022 (125 hours)
114476 Henderson Drew M MD US 1 Waldo 100km 2022 (18 hours)
111249 Hendren Jon M IN US 1 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112630 Hendrickson Brian M MO US 1 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
113149 Hendy Jason M MA US 1 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112161 Henkel Oliver M BRITISH COLUMBIA CA 1 Fat Dog 120M 2022 (Finisher)
102669 Henn Marc M TX US 8 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110565 Henning John M KY US 2 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113980 Henri Sebastien M France FR 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
105859 Henricks Peter M CA US 4 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104240 Henriksson Oskar M SWE SE 16 Nuts Ylläs Pallas 105km 2022 (22 hours)
109139 Henriksson Peter M No SE 2 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112262 HENRY DAVID M CO US 1 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
114096 Henry David M Montana US 1 Beaverhead 100km 2022 (20 hours)
101320 Henry Susan F OR US 128 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101718 Henscheid Stefan M DEU DE 4 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
104463 Henson Lucas M WI US 8 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106248 Henson Michael M WA US 4 Tor des Géants 330km 2022 (132 hours)
112838 Herber Kara F Michigan US 1 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
109754 Herbst Stefan M Alberta CA 2 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2022 (21 hours)
103791 Herdt Ilja M CA US 4 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
111052 Heriot Sandra F Victoria AU 1 Surf Coast Century 100km 2022 (16 hours)
109312 Hermann Andre M Texas US 2 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
109964 Hermann Sabine F CA US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112542 Hernández Adriana F San José CR 1 Puerto Vallarta México by UTMB 100km 2022 (18 hours)
101067 Hernandez Andres M PA US 32 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108657 Hernandez Jesus M Ca US 2 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111530 HERNANDEZ ACEVEDO RAUL M Lleida ES 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
107436 Herring Kimberly F VA US 2 Rim to River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102322 Herrington Bobby M NC US 8 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105370 Herron David M OR US 8 Waldo 100km 2022 (18 hours)
114405 Herzog Joe M CA US 1 Leona Divide 100km 2022 (16 hours)
111170 Herzog Johnathan M Arizona US 1 Leona Divide 100km 2022 (16 hours)
110924 Herzog TJ M CA US 1 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
109055 Heslop Claire F ON CA 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
114526 Hesseltine Wally M CA US 1 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
113297 Hetherington Darren M VIC AU 1 Surf Coast Century 100km 2021 (16 hours)
113091 Hetherington Mark M Agder NO 1 Salomon Rondane 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109236 Hetrick Chad M OK US 2 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113977 Hettena David M CA US 1 Lake Sonoma 100km 2022 (18 hours)
104673 Heuze Franck M FRA FR 2 Hardrock 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103847 Heyboer James Peter M MT US 8 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
112289 Hiatt Bill M Utah US 1 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111834 Hibbard Travis M MN US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101191 Hibbitts Troy M TX US 4 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112999 Hickling Katie F - None - GB 1 Lakeland 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103514 Hickman Clay M TN US 4 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
103510 Hickman Nancyanne F TN US 4 Lake Sonoma 100km 2022 (18 hours)
114172 Hickman Travis M South Australia AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
100739 Hickok Benny M IN US 64 Indiana 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103190 Hidaka Yuichiro M JPN JP 4 Bighorn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114584 Hidalgo Taylor F Tennessee US 1 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
103824 Hielscher Wolfgang M DEU DE 4 South Downs Way 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112154 Higgins Alastair M Dublin IE 1 West Highland Way 95M 2022 (30 hours)
110786 Higgins Andrew M Alabama US 2 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114185 Higgins Andrew M Alberta CA 1 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2022 (21 hours)
109257 Higgins Devin M CA US 2 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101082 Higgins Joseph M PA US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102189 Higgins Laurie F OR US 16 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
100560 Higgins Richard M GA US 4 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
103379 Higgins Shaun M CO US 4 High Lonesome 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101520 Hihnala Heikki M FIN FI 4 Eiger Ultra Trail 250km 2022 (90 hours)
112004 Hilaiel Lloyd M Co US 1 Mountain Lakes 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107312 Hilback Daniel M MN US 2 Bighorn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111890 Hildebrand Landon M Alberta CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2022 (24 hours)
113509 Hildebrandt Alex M Colorado US 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
103988 Hildreth Brian M CA US 16 Angeles Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112283 Hilgers Manuel M Lüttich BE 1 Grand Trail des Lacs et Châteaux 165km 2022 (Finisher)
103830 Hill Brian M TX US 128 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
101742 Hill Garren M TX US 16 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112594 Hill Hannah F AZ US 1 Angeles Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114386 Hill Mike M OH US 1 Mohican 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100236 Hill Nicholas M NY US 8 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
108695 HILL RYAN M TX US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
111393 Hill Zachary F NM US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
114233 Hiller Marshall M Oregon US 1 Mountain Lakes 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102216 Hills Chavet F CO US 32 Burning River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114137 Hilsdon April F MS US 1 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104044 Hilton Sandy M BC CA 8 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107598 Hilty Blake M Washington US 2 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113198 Himbert Caroline F Utah US 1 Wasatch Front 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108251 HImel Matthew M AL US 1 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111452 Hincks Michelle F Greater Manchester GB 1 Lakeland 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108177 Hinely Jill F South Carolina US 2 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112531 Hinely Ken M SC US 1 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114215 Hinkel Stephen M Colorado US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111541 Hinojosa Nicolas M Buenos Aires AR 1 La Mision 110km 2022 (38 hours)
108155 Hinse Guillaume M Quebec US 2 Quebec Mega Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113632 Hinton Randall M Utah US 1 Zion 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108878 Hintz Kadon M ND US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101322 Hiom Grace F BC CA 4 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2022 (21 hours)
101103 Hiom Phil M BC CA 4 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2022 (21 hours)
108254 Hirai Taro M 東京都 JP 1 OSJ Ontake 100km 2022 (16 hours)
109037 Hirschi Clark M UT US 2 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111914 Hirst Russell M Stratford Upon Avon GB 1 Race to the Stones 100km 2022 (17 hours)
114132 Hirt Ryan M PA US 1 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2022 (20 hours)
113212 Hirvela Jeff M TX US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104216 Hites Jared M OH US 4 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101246 Hjorthaug Asgeir M NOR NO 4 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105733 Hlasney Todd M KS US 4 Bighorn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101104 Hlynka Anthony M BC CA 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
113959 Ho Matt M CA US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111918 Hoadley Matthew M Ma US 1 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102028 Hobbs Jamie M NY US 8 Hellgate 100km 2021 (17 hours)
114531 Hobbs Nicholas M North Carolina US 1 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100275 Hoberg Scott M MN US 128 Superior 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113189 Hobson Marina N CA US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112527 HOCKRIDGE STUART M AZ US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113139 Hodgens Nathan M California US 1 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2022 (18 hours)
113580 Hodgens Ryan M Pa US 1 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2022 (18 hours)
112596 Hoeffner Kai M MA US 1 Waldo 100km 2022 (18 hours)
114165 Hoefs Boris M Yukon US 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2022 (24 hours)
101034 Hoelzel Nathanael M GA US 4 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
102153 Hofacker Charles M CA US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
103321 Hoff David M CO US 8 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111581 Hoffert Alyssa F Ile-de-France FR 1 Burning River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111368 Hoffman David U CZ CZ 1 Eiger Ultra Trail 101km 2022 (22 hours)
100562 Hoffman Kip M PA US 4 Eastern States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109273 Hofmann Michael M VA US 2 Bryce 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109048 Hogan Braedan M Victoria AU 2 Surf Coast Century 100km 2022 (16 hours)
113033 Hogan Kelsey F Newfoundland CA 1 Quebec Mega Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100580 Hogan Mike M GBR GB 16 Autumn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113450 Hogan Shannon F WI US 1 Superior 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109191 Hogan Steve M Waterford IE 2 Istria by UTMB 168km 2022 (Finisher)
111644 Hogben Ryan M 74310 FR 1 Les Coursières des Hauts du Lyonnais 111km 2022 (22 hours)
113897 Hogue John M AZ US 1 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102354 Hohman Rick M OH US 32 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103863 Holbert Bruce M OH US 4 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100595 Holcomb Mark M IL US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113384 Holcombe Russell M GA US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113815 Holdaway Cameron M California US 1 Wasatch Front 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107158 Holer Joshua M CO US 1 High Lonesome 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111453 Holgersson Anders M Gävleborg SE 1 Täby Extreme Challenge 100 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105116 Holk James M OR US 8 Pine to Palm 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111200 Holl Gernot M CA US 1 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
102334 Holland Karen F ON CA 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107541 Hollander Jeff M TN US 2 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106040 Hollenbeck Justin M NM US 2 High Lonesome 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101000 Holliday David M OH US 2 Burning River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112753 Hollis Eric M MA US 1 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106855 Hollister Scott M 16 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
114462 Hollrith Keegan N Utah US 1 Beaverhead 100km 2022 (20 hours)
113624 Holman Sean M CA US 1 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106432 Holmes Joshua M CA US 16 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110361 Holmstrup Jens M Gentofte DK 2 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
111894 Holoman Michael M CA US 1 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
107242 Holt Jaime F AL US 2 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113253 Holyfield Kaley F WY US 1 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
113420 Hong Eric M ON CA 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
113380 Honjo Megumi F Tokyo JP 1 OSJ Ontake 100km 2022 (16 hours)
113971 Hoo Chiang Hong Lawrence M Singapore SG 1 Cameron Ultra-Trail 100km 2022 (28 hours)
108961 Hood Greg M PA US 2 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2022 (20 hours)
105035 Hood Leanne F FL US 8 Long Haul 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112034 Hooft Therese F OR US 1 Pine to Palm 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111663 Hook Barbara F GA US 1 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103742 Hooper Bob M TN US 8 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114298 Hooper Tom M NH US 1 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108942 Hooper-Stanley Kim F Connecticut US 2 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110491 Hoover Leigh F GA US 2 Georgia Death Race 74M 2022 (23 hours)
114522 Hoover Rene F Delaware US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
112545 Hoover Scott M Florida US 1 Long Haul 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102077 Hoover Sean M OR US 64 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111133 Hope Owen M BC CA 1 Fat Dog 120M 2022 (Finisher)
110057 Hopkins Nicole F CO US 2 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102178 Hopper David M OR US 16 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
102478 Horan Pete M FL US 16 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113833 Horchak Joe M CA US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112602 Hori Yasuaki M Tokyo JP 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
100394 Horn Austin M AZ US 16 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113144 Hornak Peter M Slovakia SK 1 Javornicka 105km 2022 (24 hours)
106557 Hornburg Charles M MI US 8 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102488 Hornig Brett M OR US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113876 Hörnig Lukas M Baden Württemberg DE 1 Salomon Cappadocia Ultra-Trail 119km 2022 (23 hours)
112207 Horowitz Taylor M CO US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103837 Horsfall Charmaine F GBR GB 64 Lakeland 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108370 Hotaling Grant M Ca US 2 Wasatch Front 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112338 Houck Andrew M CA US 1 Waldo 100km 2022 (18 hours)
108776 Houger Tim M CA US 2 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
101550 Hough Jeff M MT US 8 IMTUF 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107449 Hough Joshua M OR US 2 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113981 Houliston Stuart M QLD AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
112725 Houpert Mathieu M Québec CA 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
103288 House Russell M CO US 4 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
113647 Houston Greg M CA US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
109744 Houzé Kelig M Rhone Alpes FR 2 Endurance Trail des Templiers 105km 2022 (19 hours)
110934 Howard Beau M Georgia US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
106325 Howard Darren M TN US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100195 Howard Henry M IN US 4 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111005 Howard Jim M California US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
112739 Howard Michael M NC US 1 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111296 Howell Jeremy M Oregon US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100668 Howell Shannon F SC US 2 Hellgate 100km 2021 (17 hours)
112928 Howes Caitlin F CT US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
105074 Howes Jesse M CT US 8 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
107689 Howland Philip M UT US 2 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100571 Howson Doug M AB CA 64 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2022 (21 hours)
108388 Howton James M UT US 1 Wasatch Front 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101751 Hoyer Scott M BC CA 2 Canadian Death Race 125km 2022 (24 hours)
102052 Hsueh Jack M CA US 2 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111562 Huang David M MA US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
111441 Huang Edi M Singapore SG 1 Cameron Ultra-Trail 100km 2022 (28 hours)
110533 Huang Erxiong M CA US 2 Pine to Palm 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109059 Huang Helen F NY US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112116 Huard Caleb M ON CA 1 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114167 Huber Sigrid F Austria AT 1 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112564 Hubsher Chad M Florida US 1 Long Haul 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109342 Huchingson Jim M CA US 2 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2022 (18 hours)
112634 Huchthausen Karl M TX US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104019 Hudalla Justin M MN US 8 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110381 Hudelson Snowbeard M CA US 2 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102411 Hudson Jill F WA US 4 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111324 Hudson John M CA US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
112628 Hueber Jonas M Bavaria DE 1 Zugspitz 100km 2022 (24 hours)
114205 Huehn Dina F Pennsylvania US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
112515 Huelga Sabrina F Arizona US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106377 Huffman Larry M VA US 2 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105015 Hufschmidt Laura F MI US 8 Indiana 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102858 Huget Jeff M CA US 4 Quicksilver 100km 2022 (17 hours)
104084 Huggins Heather F CA US 32 Sean O'Brien 100km 2022 (16 hours)
108336 Hughes Dan M MI US 2 Indiana 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113563 Hughes George M England GB 1 Raidlight Arc of Attrition 102.5M 2022 (Finisher)
111796 Hughes James M MA US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114159 Hughes Jason M CA US 1 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
109170 Hughes Ken M Berkshire GB 2 West Highland Way 95M 2022 (30 hours)
103880 Hughes Stuart M AUS AU 8 Surf Coast Century 100km 2022 (16 hours)
110265 HUGUET Nicolas M Landes FR 2 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2022 (26 hours)
106613 Huizenga Ted M CA US 4 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2022 (18 hours)
107204 Hullermann Tim M CO US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
103432 Humenetskyj Alexander M CA US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102164 Humenny Patrick M BC CA 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104910 Humphrey Andy M GBR GB 16 Salomon Xreid Voss-Bergen 120km 2022 (35 hours)
106346 Humphrey Sean M OH US 8 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
112379 Hungate Scott M CO US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
101347 Hunsucker Matthew M CO US 4 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
100732 Hunt Jay M CO US 4 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
112674 Hunt John M AK US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102674 Hunt Wesley M AR US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100360 Hunter Dan M GBR GB 16 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
111862 Hunter Dylan M OH US 1 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100799 Hunter Steven M ON CA 16 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113778 Hunter Tammy F WI US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
108348 Huppé Mathieu M Québec CA 2 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
107438 Hurd Brandon M California US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
100165 Hurdle Richard M GBR GB 4 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
108876 Huriez Clément M Haute Savoie FR 2 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2022 (26 hours)
107231 Hurl Jeremy M UT US 2 Wasatch Front 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108703 Hurlbutt Samantha F Pa US 2 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102426 Hurley Ian M PA US 8 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105892 Hurley Raymond M NV US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107294 Hurrell James M Hampshire GB 2 Autumn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105909 Hurst Brandon M TX US 2 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114402 Huss David M WA US 1 Hardrock 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100239 Husseini Naji M NC US 8 Massanutten 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101355 Huston Jacob M CA US 8 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
110573 Hutchens Lauren F MI US 2 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104511 Hutchins Kelly M KY US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109115 Hutchinson G Brian M Dublin IE 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
101703 Hutchison Ty M WA US 2 Tahoe 202M 2022 (92 hours)
114117 Hüttl Adrian M Baden-Württemberg DE 1 Grossglockner UltraTrail 110km 2022 (28 hours)
103128 Huyett Joe M TX US 4 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
111965 Huyett Julie F Utah US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105630 Hyslop Stuart M GBR GB 8 Lakeland 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106273 Ichido Keisuke M JPN JP 2 OSJ Ontake 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111883 Ick Isaac M NY US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
100143 Ickringill David M ESP ES 32 Thames Path 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107286 Ieuter William M IL US 2 Hardrock 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112617 Igami Tomoko F Aichi JP 1 OSJ Ontake 100km 2022 (16 hours)
101025 Ihara Tomokazu M JPN JP 256 Shinetsu Five Mountains Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113813 Ikeda Yuka F Kanagawa JP 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
112122 Ilagan Tyller M Alberta CA 1 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2022 (21 hours)
103984 Iles Ben M WA US 8 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
110524 IMBRAGUGLIO NIKO M LA US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107872 Imhoff Kyle M CA US 2 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
105220 Inagaki Taito M JPN JP 16 Burning River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109246 Ingalls Jeff M MA US 1 Wasatch Front 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113929 Ingram Corinne F MD US 1 Rim to River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102076 Inness James M GBR GB 8 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
108681 Inouye Meggie F CA US 2 Quicksilver 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113348 Ionce Florin Adrian M Cluj RO 1 Istria by UTMB 128km 2022 (28 hours)
100718 Iosa Jeff M FL US 8 Long Haul 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108314 Irons Thomas M CA US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
100608 Irving Stephanie F WA US 32 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112488 Isaacson Graham M WI US 1 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108585 Isabel Amie F Kentucky US 2 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
108782 Isaksson Johan M Västra Götaland US 2 Transgrancanaria 125km 2022 (28 hours)
114458 Isenhour Charles M Virginia US 1 Grindstone 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106865 Ishiduka Jiro M 2 Hardrock 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111276 Ishii shogo M Tokyo JP 1 Fun Trails Chichibu & Okumusashi 105km 2021 (30 hours)
113834 ISOMURA CHIEKO F Kanagawa JP 1 Ultra-Trail Mt Fuji 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113836 ISOMURA Shinsuke M Kanagawa JP 1 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103564 Issenbeck Cedric M FRA FR 4 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 115km 2022 (29 hours)
111432 Ito Yuki M Hirakatashi JP 1 Swiss Alps 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110609 Ives Jace M Oregon US 1 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2022 (18 hours)
113654 iwakabe junko F KANAGAWA JP 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
103409 Iwama Hiroyuki M Yamanashi JP 4 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113589 Iwatare Shin M Tokyo JP 1 Wasatch Front 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114321 Ixcot Yon Carlos Aberto M Guatemala GT 1 Zugspitz 100km 2022 (24 hours)
114441 Jablonski Jacek M malopolska PL 1 Transgrancanaria 125km 2022 (28 hours)
111758 jack ian M London GB 1 North Downs Way 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101556 Jacka Ted M CA US 4 Quicksilver 100km 2022 (17 hours)
108883 Jäckel Christoph M Deutschland DE 2 Zugspitz 100km 2022 (24 hours)
110892 Jackson Chris M Nsw AU 2 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
111955 Jackson Cody M WA US 1 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2022 (18 hours)
113983 Jackson Cyndi F AZ US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107225 Jackson David M California US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
110694 Jackson Ian M MICHIGAN US 1 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
103271 Jackson Jacob M CA US 8 Leona Divide 100km 2022 (16 hours)
108207 Jackson Matthew M AR US 2 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111260 Jackson Paul M Flintshire GB 1 Lakeland 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100063 Jackson William M WI US 8 Sean O'Brien 100km 2022 (16 hours)
109840 Jacobs Henry M Washington US 2 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
103741 Jacobs Paul M DC US 16 Massanutten 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101939 Jacobs Scotie M NY US 2 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
109476 Jacobsen Caitlin F Washington US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107211 Jacobson Ryan M FL US 2 Long Haul 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112522 Jacoby Michele F MD US 1 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102201 Jaegersen Peter M OR US 8 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
100158 Jalmin Loic M FRA FR 16 Istria by UTMB 168km 2022 (Finisher)
113598 James Brian M North Carolina US 1 Mohican 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113386 James Dylan M California US 1 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112504 James Edward M Victoria AU 1 Surf Coast Century 100km 2021 (16 hours)
107218 James Michael M NC US 2 Georgia Death Race 74M 2022 (23 hours)
102249 Janacek Michal M N/A CZ 16 Ultra Trail Vipava Valley 160km 2022 (Finisher)
113590 Janaszak Alisha F MN US 1 Superior 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111772 Jang Alex M CA US 1 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
101489 Janisch Austin M CA US 4 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
114581 Jannetta Andrew M Fife GB 1 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
112773 Jannon Eric M CA US 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
111291 Janulaitis Lukas M MA US 1 Swiss Alps 100km 2022 (22 hours)
104565 Jaqua Nate M OR US 16 Wasatch Front 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114274 Järnefelt Elina F Uusimaa FI 1 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112645 Jaros Todd M Ohio US 1 Burning River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104302 Jarvis Wade M AB CA 4 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108917 Jauch Kelly M Wisconsin US 2 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
102455 Jay Alyson F AZ US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101156 Jay Colleen F NC US 32 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
105524 Jay Luke M CO US 32 High Lonesome 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112366 Jeffs Patrick M NC US 1 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111233 Jehanno Yann M Bretagne FR 1 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 115km 2022 (29 hours)
113196 Jelinek April F CT US 1 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
111377 Jemlich Silke F Schleswig-Holstein DE 1 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
107292 jenkins scott M London GB 2 Bigfoot 206M 2022 (92 hours)
103125 Jennings Bryan M NC US 4 Wasatch Front 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101134 Jennings Denzil M OR US 8 IMTUF 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110755 Jennings Drew M CO US 2 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112051 Jennings Mariela F California US 1 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113870 Jennison Erica F CA US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108197 Jensen Aaron M Utah US 2 Bryce 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101686 Jensen Chris M CA US 4 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113042 jensen jeff M ut US 1 Bryce 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107134 Jensen Julie F CA US 4 Leona Divide 100km 2022 (16 hours)
111253 Jensen Justin M ID US 1 Beaverhead 100km 2022 (20 hours)
112444 Jensen Michael Terry M Kent GB 1 South Downs Way 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114198 Jensen Rachel F CA US 1 IMTUF 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111695 Jensen Thomas M NY US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
106128 Jerez Vidal Miguel Angel M ESP ES 4 Penyagolosa 115km 2022 (26 hours)
107963 Jesson Maree F Northamptonshire GB 2 Thames Path 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111506 Jevne Jørgen M Oslo NO 1 Nice Côte d'Azur by UTMB 111km 2022 (24 hours)
111436 Ježková Jaroslava F Česká republika CZ 1 Krakonosova Stovka 100km 2022 (22 hours)
110307 JI Hang M Paris FR 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
107431 Jia Haiyan M CA US 2 Tahoe 202M 2022 (92 hours)
110106 jiang feng M CA US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
105493 Jiménez Marcelo M CRI CR 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113941 Jiminez Jeremy M CO US 1 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
113041 Jing Jian M CO US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103520 Jirak Ales M Brandenburg DE 32 Krakonosova Stovka 100km 2022 (22 hours)
107588 Joelsson Erik M CA US 2 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113597 Johannes Anthony M MN US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109819 Johannessen Tom M *Ikke relevant NO 2 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
110213 Johansson Monica F Sverige US 2 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112997 Johns Todd M CA US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
101257 Johnson Bertram M VT US 16 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106160 Johnson Brandon M MN US 2 Superior 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109022 Johnson Brett M AK US 2 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108431 Johnson Bridget F Wellington NZ 2 Surf Coast Century 100km 2022 (16 hours)
112308 Johnson Carrie F CA US 1 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113528 Johnson Clifford M Ohio US 1 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
100574 Johnson Clint M GA US 4 Georgia Death Race 74M 2022 (23 hours)
107696 Johnson Eric M Arizona US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112572 Johnson Jeremiah M CA US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
112109 Johnson Jessi F MN US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112761 Johnson Katelyn F CO US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114408 Johnson Kenan M North Carolina US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112225 Johnson Leanne F NC US 1 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108499 Johnson Mark M MN US 2 Superior 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100274 Johnson Matt M AL US 4 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102032 Johnson Patrick M ND US 4 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102472 Johnson Robert M NV US 4 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
109508 Johnson Ryan M Maryland US 2 Rim to River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102514 Johnson Shelby F CA US 4 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113404 johnson trevor M ca US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
108219 Johnson Tyler M AL US 2 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113336 Johnson Tyler M Colorado US 1 IMTUF 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103936 Johnson Vince M NV US 4 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
103687 Johnston Christoffer M NJ US 2 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113699 Johnston Mark M New South Wales AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
110173 Johnstone Shannon F North Carolina US 2 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106101 Jolie Mike M AB CA 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114060 Jonáš Richard M Bratislava SK 1 Krakonosova Stovka 100km 2022 (22 hours)
107986 Jones Allyssa F Arizona US 2 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
111319 Jones Becki F AL US 1 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110148 Jones Brian M TX US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104094 Jones Chris M CA US 16 Pine to Palm 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111373 Jones Colby M Wa US 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112506 Jones Daniel M Wellington NZ 1 Lake Sonoma 100km 2022 (18 hours)
102814 Jones David M IN US 4 Indiana 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112667 Jones Davie M Ayrshire GB 1 West Highland Way 95M 2022 (30 hours)
100131 Jones Dick M GBR GB 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105423 Jones Dominic M GBR GB 8 Race to the Stones 100km 2022 (17 hours)
111809 Jones Doug M MD US 1 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112746 Jones Douglas M TEXAS US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113920 Jones Ed M England GB 1 Autumn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101182 Jones Iain M CA US 32 Cocodona 250M 2022 (125 hours)
112194 Jones Kenny M UT US 1 Zion 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114024 Jones Kevan M Buckinghamshire GB 1 Race to the Stones 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113949 jones kyle M co US 1 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111651 jones laura F Somerset GB 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
100307 Jones Lauren F GA US 16 Cocodona 250M 2022 (125 hours)
104477 Jones Les M TN US 16 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
111425 Jones Lesly Kathleen F New South Wales AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
103171 Jones Lyn M ON CA 32 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112802 Jones Matthew M WI US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114460 Jones Michael M Pennsylvania US 1 Mohican 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102572 Jones Paula F OR US 16 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113969 Jones Philip M Shropshire GB 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
113350 Jones Tim M WORCS GB 1 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
110028 Jónsson Jón M Reykjavík IS 2 Val d’Aran by UTMB, Camins de Hèr 105km 2022 (26 hours)
102154 Jordan Ethan M OR US 4 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
104475 Jordan Jeffrey M TN US 4 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109633 Jordan Josh M WI US 2 Bighorn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111972 Jordan Kevin M VA US 1 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111729 Jorgensen Bret M WA US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
108837 Jorquera Mestres Albert M Catalonia ES 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
110209 Joshi Piyush M Washington US 2 Mountain Lakes 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111687 Jougla Loïc M QC US 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2022 (26 hours)
113877 Jouglet Tyson M AL US 1 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106165 Jourdain Benoit M FRA FR 16 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2022 (26 hours)
113968 Jourdan Nicole F CA US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101446 Journist Dmitri M UT US 16 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112865 Jovanovic Velibor M Slovenia SI 1 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 115km 2022 (29 hours)
111513 Joy Brendan M Kerry IE 1 Kerry Way Ultra 101km 2022 (20 hours)
108604 Joyce Thomas M Pennsylvania US 2 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108463 Juda Witold M woj. dolnośląskie PL 2 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2022 (26 hours)
111304 Juliao Rui Pedro M Portugal PT 1 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 115km 2021 (29 hours)
111164 Juras Tomislav M Croatia HR 1 Julian Alps Trail Run by UTMB 100km 2022 (30 hours)
109492 Jurasits Michael M MN US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
107848 Jurcik Juraj M Bratislavsky kraj SK 2 Krakonosova Stovka 100km 2022 (22 hours)
112635 Jurek Jenny F CO US 1 Bighorn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100973 Jurynec Mick M UT US 32 Superior 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114177 Kabalina Elina F Iecava LV 1 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 115km 2022 (29 hours)
101684 Kabanuck Richard M FL US 16 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112577 Kader Alfatah M New York US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111446 Kadiri Adewale M Wiltshire GB 1 North Downs Way 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104069 Kadosh Shlomo M ISR IL 8 Istria by UTMB 128km 2022 (28 hours)
113398 Kahn Matthew M AZ US 1 Zion 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103098 Kaiser Ryan M OR US 16 Mountain Lakes 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101200 Kaiser Teresa F UT US 16 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
113582 Kallembach Corey M CO US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113203 Kaltoft-Tirevoll Yngve Johan M Oppland NO 1 Soria Moria til Verden Ende 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111714 Kaluka Jesse M NC US 1 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110391 Kaluzynski Michael M NSW AU 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
101111 Kam Max M CA US 16 Pine to Palm 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106140 Kamages Alex M CA US 4 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109003 Kambach Brandon M FL US 2 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
100314 Kamendy Marian M SVK SK 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111227 Kammin Benjamin M CO US 1 Zion 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112654 Kane Abraham M Michigan US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113016 Kane David M Cork IE 1 Kerry Way Ultra 193km 2022 (40 hours)
112543 Kang Jin Abraham M CA US 1 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
114543 Kanjanasuttiyakorn Threerawat M Chachoengsao TH 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
110493 Kanwischer Derek M MT US 2 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106174 Kao Wade M TX US 2 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113119 Kapetanovic Tomislav M Croatia HR 1 Swiss Alps 100km 2022 (22 hours)
113070 Karau Anja F Anja Karau DE 1 Eiger Ultra Trail 250km 2022 (90 hours)
111362 Kardash Mariia F Kyiv UA 1 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 115km 2021 (29 hours)
114223 KARDOUS PASCAL M ile de france FR 1 Grand Raid La Reunion 162km 2022 (50 hours)
106876 Karhula Kari M Finland FI 8 Nuts Ylläs Pallas 105km 2022 (22 hours)
112228 Karkkainen Kimmo M CA US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
113431 Karli Benjamin M Bern CH 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
101914 Karnazes Constantine M CA US 4 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111180 Karpinski Jason M PA US 1 Eastern States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108409 Kasow Lindsay F California US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113403 Kasper Jimmy M Il US 1 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114482 Kasprzak Alexandria F NV US 1 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111818 Kastner Matthew M Alberta CA 1 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2022 (21 hours)
111332 Katers Jan M Queensland AU 1 Blackall 100km 2022 (18 hours)
104564 Kauffman Mark M CA US 16 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
111474 Kaufmann Gerhard M Vorarlberg AT 1 Wildstrubel by UTMB 106km 2022 (26 hours)
104056 Kauri Roni M WA US 8 Leona Divide 100km 2022 (16 hours)
101452 Kautz Stefanie F OR US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
114505 Kawahara Yosuke M Tokyo JP 1 Shinetsu Five Mountains Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113577 Kawai Tomoko F Tokyo JP 1 Fun Trails Chichibu & Okumusashi 105km 2021 (30 hours)
114182 Kawasaki Takamaru M Tokyo JP 1 OSJ Ontake 100km 2022 (16 hours)
112561 Kay Angela F CA US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112906 Kay Sharlota F NY US 1 Mohican 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104200 Kaysiewicz Maciej M POL PL 8 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
113887 Kazachkov Alvin M Texas US 1 Brazos Bend 100M 2021 (Finisher)
113918 Kazmer Keith M CO US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106153 Kazukawa Junko F CO US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109214 Keane Conor M Kilkenny IE 2 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
103082 Kearns Laura F AR US 4 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108296 Kearon Samuel M ACT US 2 Surf Coast Century 100km 2022 (16 hours)
104575 Keating Pete M WA US 4 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
108046 Keatley David M CA US 2 Bighorn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113846 Ked Jon M CO US 1 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
102395 Keddie Emily F OR US 4 Quicksilver 100km 2022 (17 hours)
100272 Keele Bruce M NJ US 32 Tuscany Crossing 103km 2022 (21 hours)
111345 Keen Dustin M Ca US 1 Leona Divide 100km 2022 (16 hours)
111981 Keenan Nick M WA US 1 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2022 (18 hours)
111908 Keffer Philip M Vermont US 1 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114444 Kehaya James M Oregon US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
107619 Kehmeier Jhon M COLORADO US 2 Bighorn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103064 Keith Eoin M IRL IE 4 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
108800 Kelch Ted M Georgia US 2 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103638 Kelemen Zoltan M CHE CH 4 Salomon Ultra-Trail Hungary 112km 2022 (20 hours)
110959 Keller Clinton M CA US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
107552 Keller Colin M CA US 2 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
114429 Keller Erik M Viken NO 1 Salomon Rondane 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105694 Keller Tyrel M MT US 4 Wasatch Front 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102658 Kelley Dan M MA US 4 Quicksilver 100km 2022 (17 hours)
114421 Kelley Gibson F TN US 1 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
106880 Kelley Jim M WI US 8 Superior 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100998 Kelley Rachel F NC US 2 High Lonesome 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103351 Kellogg Bruce M WA US 16 Mountain Lakes 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111983 Kelly Chris M Cambridgeshire GB 1 South Downs Way 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112407 Kelly Conan M CA US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
111855 Kelly Elizabeth F MO US 1 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113821 Kelly Erin F MN US 1 Superior 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114293 Kelly Erin F Suffolk GB 1 Race to the Stones 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113832 Kelly Felice F OR US 1 Mountain Lakes 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101150 Kelly John M NC US 8 Hardrock 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112756 Kelly Marc M CT US 1 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109617 Kelly Michael J M Co. Tipperary IE 2 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
104717 Kelly Neil M NY US 4 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112269 Kelly William M Munster IE 1 Kerry Way Ultra 193km 2022 (40 hours)
109607 Kelly-Daum Michelle F OH US 2 Indiana 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104008 Kelman Erin M MD US 32 Hellgate 100km 2021 (17 hours)
109811 Kelman Kristen F Maryland US 2 Grindstone 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112693 Kelsey Rob M IL US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112590 Kelty Beth F Oregon US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108957 Kemmeren Matthias M IL US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114166 Kempner Adam M MA US 1 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111529 Kempton Neil M North Somerset GB 1 Autumn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103329 Kendra Victoria F NC US 2 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102565 Kenkre Baban M CA US 32 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
105878 Kennedy Brent M PA US 2 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2022 (20 hours)
112818 Kennedy Brett M South Australia AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
111412 Kennedy David M Pennsylvania US 1 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2022 (20 hours)
109172 Kennedy Eric M California US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
114393 Kennedy Eric M PA US 1 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112986 Kennedy Keyra F Oregon US 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
111435 Kennedy Pam F FL US 1 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
108371 Kenney Mike M WA US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107735 Kenney Sean M NE US 2 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
107548 Kenny Charissa F Colorado US 2 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
100524 Kent Craig M OH US 32 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
110971 Kent Justin M Washington US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114304 Kent Michelle F CO US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100144 Kenty Jennifer F MA US 2 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113794 Kepich Laura F PA US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
114232 Keppler Jo F Kwa Zulu natal ZA 1 Ultra-Trail Cape Town 100km 2021 (21 hours)
112890 Kerby Rob M Queensland AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
108565 Kercher Kristen F NH US 2 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112057 Kerezman Benjamin M IN US 1 Indiana 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103445 Kerl Bryan M CO US 4 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
113936 Kern James M CA US 1 Quicksilver 100km 2022 (17 hours)
109332 Kern Jeffrey M MO US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
109760 Kerr Aaron M Northumberland GB 2 Lakeland 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101486 Kerschbaum John M CA US 2 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
106883 Kershen Michael M CO US 8 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
111603 Kervarec Sebastien M Zurich CH 1 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
111161 Kessler Angela F MI US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
100465 Kesterson Dave M TN US 2 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114436 Key Richard M Virginia US 1 Hellgate 100km 2021 (17 hours)
100388 Keyo Peter M CT US 2 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
108352 Khadka Sworupa F NY US 2 High Lonesome 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102483 Khryashchev Oleg M CA US 32 Quicksilver 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112210 Kibit Henry M OR US 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
106422 Kidd Matt M AB CA 2 Canadian Death Race 125km 2022 (24 hours)
104706 Kiddle Matthew M GBR GB 16 Lakeland 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103681 Kido Kensuke M JPN JP 2 Shinetsu Five Mountains Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111653 Kiefer Maria F ohio US 1 Indiana 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112844 KIERDELEWICZ NICOLAS M ANDALUCIA ES 1 Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero 166km 2022 (40 hours)
111522 Kiernan Jasper M West Midlands GB 1 Thames Path 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112297 Kiewiet Ryan M Arizona US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113220 Kihara Ngugi M CA US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
106054 Kikushima Kei M JPN JP 2 Ultra-Trail Mt Fuji 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102117 Kilbury Tyler M MN US 8 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
101845 Kilgore Daniel M CA US 8 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
111912 Kilgus Trenton M IN US 1 Indiana 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111532 Kilner Mark M Yorkshire GB 1 Transgrancanaria 125km 2022 (28 hours)
104264 Kim Dujin F WA US 8 HURT 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113944 Kim Eojin M MA US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100168 Kim Hohyun M CA US 4 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
113505 Kim Jane F CA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112711 kim keon M ca US 1 San Diego 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104235 Kim SunDuk F CA US 4 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103383 Kimber Evan M CO US 4 Angeles Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101644 Kimble Adam M CA US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113537 kimura mayumi F 6-24-1 JP 1 Val d’Aran by UTMB, Torn dera Val d’Aran 168km 2022 (Finisher)
103585 Kind David M GBR GB 32 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
111303 King David M Victoria AU 1 Surf Coast Century 100km 2021 (16 hours)
107489 King Jamie F OR US 2 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112913 King Jennifer F GA US 1 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113550 King Jesse M CO US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113137 King Josh M AB CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2022 (24 hours)
113999 KING KYLE M Georgia US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101189 King Lamont M CA US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109830 KING Ryan M Nevada US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
105634 Kingston Patrick M GBR GB 8 Grand Raid La Reunion 162km 2022 (50 hours)
110611 Kinner Jon M CO US 1 Bighorn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102437 Kinner Justin M WY US 2 Bighorn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108773 Kinney Matt M California US 2 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112259 Kipper Andre M Niederösterreich AT 1 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2022 (26 hours)
114339 Kipps Walter M VA US 1 Grindstone 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111129 Kirby Chris M Dorset GB 1 North Downs Way 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111385 Kirby Kathryn F CA US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
111484 Kirby Paul M OR US 1 Pine to Palm 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111308 Kirchhoff Brendan M Missouri US 1 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
101064 Kirk Jenni F GA US 64 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
112239 Kirk Samuel M PA US 1 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2022 (20 hours)
113750 KIRKLAND MARK M IL US 1 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114154 Kirkman Derek M FL US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112267 Kirkman Sophie F Baden-Württemberg DE 1 Zugspitz 100km 2022 (24 hours)
111804 Kirkwood Cam M Ontario CA 1 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112459 Kirschner Harry M UT US 1 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104749 Kisch Arpad M OH US 2 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110316 Kish William M CA US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
103577 Kiso Tetsuo M JPN JP 8 Ultra-Trail Mt Fuji 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108771 kisylia suzy F ca US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
110065 Kitano Masahiro M CA US 2 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108104 Kivi Josh M Nevada US 2 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111112 Kjartansdottir Andrea Lisa F Reykjavik IS 1 Race to the Stones 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113234 Kjellberg Marcus M Halland SE 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
112038 Klassen Lindsey F CA US 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2022 (24 hours)
112443 Klatt Denise F NI DE 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108316 Klayko Christina F CA US 2 Lake Sonoma 100km 2022 (18 hours)
107654 Klebba Amanda F Colorado US 2 Zion 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113538 Klein Calista F WA US 1 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114359 Klein Connor M Tennessee US 1 Tahoe 202M 2022 (92 hours)
100172 Klein Jeffrey M TX US 4 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106887 Klein Matt M 32 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109676 Klein Michael M UT US 2 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
110295 Klein Neil M MN US 2 Superior 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113338 Klein Walter M CA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111831 Kleine-Fournier Tristan M Quebec CA 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2022 (26 hours)
105302 Kleinke Andrew M CA US 64 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113924 Klepadlo Grzegorz M NY US 1 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104464 Klettlinger Mark M OH US 16 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2022 (20 hours)
100744 Kleven Cody M WI US 16 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
114507 Kline Gabriel M CA US 1 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113243 Kline Jon M California US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113298 Kline Peter M Colorado US 1 Bighorn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107358 Kline Vanessa F NJ US 2 Bighorn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112721 Klingman Michael M CA US 1 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
101766 Klug Brian M MN US 64 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112886 Klus Marek M Slovakia SK 1 Javornicka 105km 2022 (24 hours)
100027 Kluttz Jeremy M TN US 4 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
107336 Kmoch Crystal F NE US 2 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113272 Knabe Zachery M WA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114040 Knapp Marcela F AZ US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113102 Knaus Jeremy M WI US 1 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108531 Knecht Troy M BC CA 2 Fat Dog 120M 2022 (Finisher)
112805 KNIGHT DARYL M CA US 1 San Diego 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113347 Knight Liam M Northumberland GB 1 West Highland Way 95M 2022 (30 hours)
100751 Knight Randy M IL US 8 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
109846 Knipling Keith M VA US 2 Bighorn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111715 Knobloch Matthias M Hong Kong HK 1 Eiger Ultra Trail 101km 2022 (22 hours)
107655 Knoche Michael M Bayern DE 2 Julian Alps Trail Run by UTMB 100km 2022 (30 hours)
112341 Knoll Sonja F London GB 1 Thames Path 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114031 Knopp Kelly F CA US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100845 Knowlton Bruce M OR US 1 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2022 (21 hours)
114226 Knudson Regina F Minnesota US 1 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104623 Kobayashi Hiromasa M JPN JP 2 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114332 Koca Joseph M NC US 1 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105954 Kochavi Shiran M CA US 4 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
112280 Kodaira Masakazu M Tokyo JP 1 OSJ Ontake 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107718 Koehler Andrew M IL US 2 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
111702 Koehler Michael M PA US 1 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2022 (20 hours)
100376 Koelli Wolfgang M AUT AT 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112019 Koenig Erik M California US 1 Waldo 100km 2022 (18 hours)
112679 Koenig John M Indiana US 1 Indiana 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113323 Koga Tsubasa M Kanagawa JP 1 Ultra-Trail Mt Fuji 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110066 Koh Alec M Oregon US 2 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
109434 Kohler Benjamin M Zug CH 2 Swiss Alps 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102360 Kohlhund Andreas M DEU DE 16 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
112619 Kohorst Kevin M CA US 1 Angeles Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105336 Kohout Piera F AUS AU 8 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
104393 Kohsaka Yasushi M JPN JP 2 Val d’Aran by UTMB, Torn dera Val d’Aran 168km 2022 (Finisher)
113045 Kohstall Ruth F Ohio US 1 Grindstone 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102594 Koivunen Teemu M FIN FI 4 Täby Extreme Challenge 100 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105776 Kojala Donatas M LTU LT 4 Hardwolds 80M 2021 (24 hours)
109709 Kolaric Ivana F UAE AE 1 Salomon Cappadocia Ultra-Trail 119km 2022 (23 hours)
113459 Kolasinski Larissa F WA US 1 Waldo 100km 2022 (18 hours)
108233 Kolb Adam M PA US 2 Eastern States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106890 Kolb Jayson M 64 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2022 (20 hours)
104326 Kolb Rob M VA US 32 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112036 Kolh John M New York US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
100097 Kollassa Marina F DEU DE 4 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 115km 2022 (29 hours)
112621 Komuro Junsuke M Tokyo JP 1 OSJ Ontake 100km 2022 (16 hours)
113288 Konczak Franz M TX US 1 Mohican 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104543 Kondo Sarah F ON CA 4 Mohican 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111589 Konieczka David M WI US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
114086 Konings Christophe M Limburg BE 1 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
111539 Konkol Timo M Baden-Württemberg DE 1 Wildstrubel by UTMB 106km 2022 (26 hours)
102901 Kono Daniel M CA US 16 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110190 Kononenko Oleksii M Kiyv UA 2 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113369 Konov Dmitry M Moscow RU 1 Golden Ring 100km 2022 (18 hours)
108807 Konowitch Sam M Nevada US 2 Bighorn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103446 Konvalin Brent M CA US 64 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
101157 Koomen Jason M OH US 1 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110070 Koopmans Carl M WA US 2 Waldo 100km 2022 (18 hours)
108532 Kopczynski Bartosz M Uusimaa FI 2 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
111242 Kopelov Labe M Indiana US 1 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114327 Kopelwitz Jessica F OH US 1 Rim to River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112351 Kopf Maximilian M Upper Austria AT 1 Eiger Ultra Trail 250km 2022 (90 hours)
101825 Koppany Adam M ON CA 4 Eastern States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102856 Koppy Michael M MN US 64 Bigfoot 206M 2022 (92 hours)
114299 Koprivý Lukáš M Košice SK 1 Javornicka 105km 2022 (24 hours)
106132 Koranda Pavel M CZE CZ 2 Krakonosova Stovka 100km 2022 (22 hours)
110970 Korn Pete M Ca US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
112705 Kornegay Matt M NC US 1 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102800 Kornhaus Steven M TN US 4 Beaverhead 100km 2022 (20 hours)
113743 Korona Adam M Tx US 1 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114261 KORONKIEWICZ VINCENT M Qc CA 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2022 (26 hours)
108405 Kosbie Jeffrey M California US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
104378 Koshii Daishi M JPN JP 4 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
101786 Kosova Anna F CA US 16 Sean O'Brien 100km 2022 (16 hours)
113919 Kostecka Russell M California US 1 Cocodona 250M 2022 (125 hours)
102026 Kostka Mike M MI US 8 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113618 Kosut Filip M Czech Republic CZ 1 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2022 (26 hours)
101662 Kosut Lukas M CZE CZ 2 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2022 (26 hours)
113916 Kotarba Wojciech M swietokrzyskie PL 1 Grand Raid La Reunion 162km 2022 (50 hours)
104222 Kotsenas Matthew M WA US 8 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109944 Kotz Jason M PA US 2 Bryce 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111366 Kovach Marissa F Pennsylvania US 1 Eastern States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110749 Kovaleski Tracy F CO US 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
105957 Kowalik Andrzej M POL PL 32 Grossglockner UltraTrail 110km 2022 (28 hours)
112946 Kowalkowski Krzysztof M PL PL 1 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
110230 Kowalski Alex M CA US 2 San Diego 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111357 Krabel Herbert M NC US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
107977 Kraft Justin M Co US 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
104657 Krah Matthias M DEU DE 4 Wildstrubel by UTMB 106km 2022 (26 hours)
111788 Krähenbühl Samuel M Zug CH 1 Eiger Ultra Trail 101km 2022 (22 hours)
106499 Krajna Tom M AL US 4 Mohican 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111122 Kramer Ryan M Ohio US 1 Burning River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103419 Kramer Susan F AZ US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111429 Krantz Molly F OR US 1 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110483 Krantz Rita F OR US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
111943 Krasznekewicz Allegra F CA US 1 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2022 (18 hours)
102336 Kratky John M NC US 8 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110047 Kraus Joshua M CA US 2 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108393 Kraus Zachary M IL US 2 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104321 Krause Mark M IL US 2 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105455 Kravetz Lisa F AZ US 32 Cocodona 250M 2022 (125 hours)
113631 Kreeger Nathan M NC US 1 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108212 Kremer Ken M Pennsylvania US 2 Rim to River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110782 Krepsik Matthew M IL US 2 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111158 Kresky-Griffin Lisa F MN US 1 Superior 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112044 Kretlow Jacob M Georgia US 1 Indiana 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110365 Kreuzer Ruthie F VA US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112921 Kreyer Marcus M Hessen DE 1 Zugspitz 100km 2022 (24 hours)
105839 Krieger Thibaut M FRA FR 4 Tor des Géants 330km 2022 (132 hours)
112910 Kristoffersen Maibritt F Ø DK 1 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
114126 Krkic Predrag M IL US 1 Indiana 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104211 Krogsrud Ken M CA US 8 Quicksilver 100km 2022 (17 hours)
108960 Krogsrud Shannon F California US 2 Quicksilver 100km 2022 (17 hours)
111817 KROMMENACKER DAVID M FRANCE FR 1 Wildstrubel by UTMB 106km 2022 (26 hours)
114490 Kronfält Lars M Scania SE 1 Täby Extreme Challenge 100 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102383 Kropf Pamela F CA US 16 Quicksilver 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112416 Kroupa Tomas M Czech Republic CZ 1 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
112787 Kruger Damon M WA US 1 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114208 Krups Jamie M NSW AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
113471 Krupski Dave M Florida US 1 Cocodona 250M 2022 (125 hours)
108253 Kruse Caleb M CA US 2 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
102413 Krzysztofik Marcin M GBR GB 32 Hardwolds 80M 2021 (24 hours)
105119 Kubes Daniel M CO US 2 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
111706 Kucar Kristina F CO US 1 Race to the Stones 100km 2022 (17 hours)
111300 KUCHARSKI MATTHEW M MD US 1 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
109435 Kuchinsky Kevin M PA US 2 Eastern States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112303 Kudlacek Ryan M TX US 1 Brazos Bend 100M 2021 (Finisher)
102962 Kudron Chris M CO US 4 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103296 Kuebler Christopher M PA US 8 Massanutten 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112132 Kuehn Philip M Baden-Wuerttemberg DE 1 Tor des Géants 330km 2022 (132 hours)
111721 Kuen Adam M WI US 1 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113078 Kuenning Joel M CO US 1 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
112656 Kuether Matthew M WI US 1 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101027 Kuhberger Anton M AUT AT 4 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
112806 Kuhlman Chad M CO US 1 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
111079 Kuhlman Emanuela F Elbasan AL 1 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
111382 Kuhlman Jonathan M AE US 1 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
105021 Kuhn Joel M HI US 2 Angeles Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100414 Kuhn Nicolas M FRA FR 2 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2022 (26 hours)
113976 Kuhn Sam M Al US 1 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102505 Kuhnle Erika F MI US 2 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106896 Kuin Sjaak M Noord Holland NL 4 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
101404 Kujawa Lucia F AB CA 4 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2022 (21 hours)
113141 Kulcsár András M Budapest HU 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
113229 Kulisch Jonathan M Bavaria DE 1 Grossglockner UltraTrail 110km 2022 (28 hours)
100957 Kumeda Andy M CA US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101654 Kumlien Jason M FL US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112510 Kuneman Nick M CO US 1 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
104048 Kung David M CA US 16 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103070 Kuntz Jacob M OH US 2 Grindstone 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101467 Kuperstein Char F CA US 64 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
109532 Kupres Megan F AZ US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
104065 Kurdija Zoran M HRV HR 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
113200 Kurschner Kevin M oregon US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112090 Kurtz John M CA US 1 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
100022 Kurz Nathan M DEU DE 64 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
106134 Kusaka Blue M CA US 4 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112394 Kuschmierz Felix M Brandenburg DE 1 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
114473 Kushner Jason M PA US 1 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2022 (20 hours)
112812 Kuster Ben M CO US 1 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
102604 Kutz Brian M MN US 16 Beaverhead 100km 2022 (20 hours)
101674 Kuwabara Yu M OR US 8 Pine to Palm 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107660 Kuzior Angela F WA US 2 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114346 Kwasnik Corin M VT US 1 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113869 Kwiatkowski Dave M Washington US 1 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
102743 Kwiatkowski Richard M VA US 64 Grindstone 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103666 Kyle Dougie M NZL NZ 8 Blackall 100km 2022 (18 hours)
114193 L'HIRONDEL Blandine F LOZERE FR 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
104494 L'Oste-Brown Lee M GA US 2 Moab 238M 2022 (106 hours)
102620 La Barreda Vivian F CA US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103497 Laan Katherina F CA US 32 San Diego 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112119 Laberee Karen F BC CA 1 Fat Dog 120M 2022 (Finisher)
111913 Laboffe Nick M OH US 1 Waldo 100km 2022 (18 hours)
113695 LaBore Brunza M CO US 1 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
100403 Labranche Steven M CT US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108579 Labrie Mathieu M Quebec CA 2 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
113993 Labutta Emily F GA US 1 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103292 Lacey Megan F WA US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112455 Lacher Nico M Schwyz CH 1 Eiger Ultra Trail 101km 2022 (22 hours)
114203 LaCour Chris M CA US 1 Quicksilver 100km 2022 (17 hours)
111816 Ladbrook Michael M West Sussex GB 1 South Downs Way 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110465 Ladouceur Laurent M Quebec CA 2 Quebec Mega Trail 110km 2022 (22 hours)
110036 Lafferty James M Virginia US 2 Grindstone 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111582 lafontaine Jason M QC CA 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2022 (26 hours)
111465 Lafontaine Russell N Montana US 1 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111747 Lafortune Stéphanie F Québec CA 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2022 (26 hours)
106316 Lafreniere Audree F BC CA 4 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
107518 LaFreniere Jordan M MI US 2 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
108654 Lagacé Mathew M Quebec CA 2 Quebec Mega Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108159 Lagerstrom Elise F OR US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113800 laher zack M California US 1 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
108150 Lahille Thomas M -- Sélectionner votre état -- GB 2 SwissPeaks 170km 2022 (Finisher)
113847 Lähtevänoja Antti M Uusimaa FI 1 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104667 Lai Andrew M HKG HK 16 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
103168 Lai John M TX US 8 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
113273 Laing Kate F CO US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103773 Laird Robert M AL US 4 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
111650 Lakehomer Harrison M WA US 1 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2022 (18 hours)
110747 Lakhani Adil M Illinois US 2 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
107830 Lakhram Ryan M Alberta CA 2 Fat Dog 120M 2022 (Finisher)
113128 LAKOMIEC ADAM M LONDON GB 1 Autumn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114597 Lalande Hilary F Fife GB 1 West Highland Way 95M 2022 (30 hours)
112511 Laliberte Alyssa F Colorado US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111756 Lallier Antoine M Ile-de-France FR 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
102091 Lalus Robert M WA US 16 Hardrock 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114057 LAM Ka Shing M Hong Kong HK 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
103127 Lam Sherman M ON CA 8 Fat Dog 120M 2022 (Finisher)
105112 Lamadon Ludovic M FRA FR 2 Endurance Trail des Templiers 105km 2022 (19 hours)
109528 Lamarche Maxime M Qc CA 2 Quebec Mega Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103626 Lamarque Thierry M AUS AU 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
102041 Lambert James M MO US 32 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
104796 Lambert Mathieu M CHE CH 4 Swiss Canyon Trail 111km 2022 (24 hours)
110153 lambert sydney F tx US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
111806 Lamers Ben M Wisconsin US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
111941 Lamphier Caryn F GA US 1 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
107980 Lampman Gary M PA US 2 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113633 Lan Christy F Texas US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
111369 Lancaster Craig M North Carolina US 1 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100199 Lancaster Robert M CA US 32 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
111863 Lance Crystal F CO US 1 High Lonesome 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112894 Lancia Ilaria F MI IT 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
113757 Land Kelby F Oregon US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113076 Landis Luke M CO US 1 Burning River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102108 Landresse Christian M LUX LU 8 Hardrock 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114195 Landrum Carla F CA US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
104703 Lands Greg M OH US 8 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
102584 Landvatter Joshua M UT US 32 Wasatch Front 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112682 Landymore Meg F MD US 1 Grindstone 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111733 Lane David M MA US 1 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
112123 Lane Ryan M NM US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100269 Lane Yuri M CA US 8 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
112129 laney david M OR US 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
101110 Lang Beth F CA US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106899 Lang Jesse M 4 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112526 Langevin Justin M QC CA 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2022 (26 hours)
102291 Langley Clint M PA US 32 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111857 Langrish Rachel F County Durham GB 1 Raidlight Arc of Attrition 102.5M 2022 (Finisher)
112660 Lanier Leah F NC US 1 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109515 Lanthier Raymond M Quebec CA 2 Quebec Mega Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104283 Lanum Phillip M CA US 16 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
110600 Lapachin Larry M Michigan US 2 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112764 LaPorte Paul M MD US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
111850 Laptsenak Anton M MA US 1 Worlds End 100km 2022 (19 hours)
111829 Lara Kevin M California US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107665 Larick Steven M PA US 2 Massanutten 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112362 Larkin Emily F Georgia US 1 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101413 Larkin Greg M CA US 4 Quicksilver 100km 2022 (17 hours)
103575 Larochette de Roeck Francois M FRA FR 8 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2022 (26 hours)
101338 Larrivee Mathieu M QC CA 16 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
114173 Larrotcha Juan Jose M Murcia ES 1 Tor des Géants 330km 2022 (132 hours)
101593 Larsen Tim M CA US 32 Sean O'Brien 100km 2022 (16 hours)
112559 Larson Jose M Texas US 1 Brazos Bend 100M 2021 (Finisher)
101740 Larson Ryan M CO US 16 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108227 Larson Tracy F Colorado US 2 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114607 Larson-Pendock Kyle M Alberta US 1 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2022 (21 hours)
114115 Larsson Fredrik M VG SE 1 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112440 Larsson Peter M Västra Götaland SE 1 Soria Moria til Verden Ende 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102121 Lasater Chad M TX US 16 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109998 Lassen Christopher M Oh US 2 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
113018 Latham Carolyn F CA US 1 Waldo 100km 2022 (18 hours)
111646 Latimer Brandon M AZ US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
111174 Latorre Antonio M Lombardia IT 1 Morenic Trail 100km 2022 (22 hours)
107540 Latosuo Eeva F AK US 2 Nuts Ylläs Pallas 160km 2022 (Finisher)
112646 Lauder Jesse M Colorado US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104833 Laue Joe M MN US 8 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
112417 Laufer Kenneth M NJ US 1 Grindstone 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111312 Laufman Adam M TN US 1 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111159 Laughton Nicole F OK US 1 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106068 Laurence Doug M MI US 8 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111833 Laurila Toni M Uusimaa FI 1 Nuts Ylläs Pallas 160km 2022 (Finisher)
105899 Lavallee Michael M MI US 2 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2022 (20 hours)
111763 Lavender Smith Sarah F CO US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
111199 Laverty Keith M WA US 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
114151 LAVING Jean-Marc M Bretagne FR 1 Trail 100 Andorra by UTMB 105km 2022 (35 hours)
101922 Lavoie Jean-Paul M OR US 8 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108906 Law Bob M NJ US 2 Georgia Death Race 74M 2022 (23 hours)
104617 Law Todd M CA US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113912 Lawrence Audrey F WA US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
102138 Lawrence Scott M WA US 2 Leona Divide 100km 2022 (16 hours)
101160 Lawson Peter M VT US 32 San Diego 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102114 Lay Christopher M MA US 8 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105052 Layfield Dominick M CA US 16 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113873 Lazar David M MA US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
110433 Lazenby Richard M South Yorkshire GB 1 Hardwolds 80M 2021 (24 hours)
114562 Lazewski Alison F PA US 1 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100019 Le KAREN F Virginia US 2 Eastern States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102762 Le Khang M CA US 4 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
113127 Le Sheena F CA US 1 Mountain Lakes 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111160 LE GUEN Alan M Ile de France FR 1 Azores Trail Run (Whalers' Great Route) 118km 2022 (26 hours)
113820 Le Guyader Paul M Bretagne FR 1 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 115km 2022 (29 hours)
111167 Le Leivre Harley M BC CA 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
103477 Leach Nick M BC CA 4 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112101 Leach William M Texas US 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112156 Leake Stephanie F Texas US 1 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113885 lebailly frederic M Martinique MQ 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
104800 Lebeau Francis M QC CA 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104857 Lebeau Jean-Philippe M QC CA 4 Quebec Mega Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112736 LeBell Aaron M OR US 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
101231 Leblanc Dane M MA US 1 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113756 LeBlanc Kristi F Oregon US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111178 Ledesma Maria F London GB 1 South Downs Way 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114107 Ledezma Lucy F CA US 1 Moab 238M 2022 (106 hours)
101220 Lee Aaron M OR US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
108144 Lee Andre M AZ US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101368 Lee Anthony M CO US 16 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
111139 Lee Antonio M ON CA 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
112712 Lee Benjamin M Utah US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113259 Lee Cheuk Hin M New Territories HK 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
114485 Lee Chin Chin F Singapore SG 1 Cameron Ultra-Trail 100km 2022 (28 hours)
109132 Lee Dan M MD US 2 Burning River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112678 Lee Hui-Ping F Taipei TW 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
105140 Lee Jae Hoon M CA US 2 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
113522 Lee James M NY US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
113553 Lee Juliana Cindy F Singapore SG 1 Craze Ultra 101km 2022 (22 hours)
104760 Lee Miyeong F JPN JP 2 Fun Trails Chichibu & Okumusashi 105km 2021 (30 hours)
105700 Lee Scott M VA US 2 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105103 Lee Sean M CA US 8 San Diego 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112450 Lee Steven M Cornwall GB 1 Raidlight Arc of Attrition 102.5M 2022 (Finisher)
110986 Lee Terry M CA US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107979 Lee vivian F California US 2 Val d’Aran by UTMB, Torn dera Val d’Aran 168km 2022 (Finisher)
114445 Lee Yuen Richard M Ontario CA 1 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
109442 Leeflang Arie M UT US 2 Wasatch Front 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100919 Leeke David M CA US 8 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113496 Leeson Jeffrey M OR US 1 Mountain Lakes 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110169 LeFebvre Andre M Alberta CA 2 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2022 (21 hours)
114225 Lefebvre Quentin M Haut-Rhin FR 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
109151 Lefrancois Couturier Suzanne F France FR 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111375 LEGER HELENE F France FR 1 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2022 (26 hours)
106549 Legrand Marc M FRA FR 4 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
113147 Legrand Marieve F British Columbia CA 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
100370 Lehkonen Henri M HKG HK 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
104234 Lehmann John M PA US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113754 Lehtinen Alfred M Skane SE 1 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110759 Lei Hua M NY US 1 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
103087 Leigh Lindsay F PA US 8 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
103977 Leis Kate F MN US 2 Superior 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107327 Leisen Joshua M Michigan US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113744 Lem Jenny F Singapore SG 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
100677 Lemelin Louis-Vincent M QC CA 4 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
109855 Lemieux Patrick M Quebec CA 2 Quebec Mega Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108562 Lendick Mathieu M Quebec CA 2 Quebec Mega Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111491 Lenertz Henning M Deutschland DE 1 Julian Alps Trail Run by UTMB 100km 2022 (30 hours)
104696 Lennon James M AUS AU 8 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
109487 Lenoir Thierry M Haute Savoie FR 2 Eiger Ultra Trail 101km 2022 (22 hours)
113947 Leon Javier M SANTIAGO CL 1 Patagonia 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107586 Leonard Doug M OR US 2 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
100886 Leonard Heather F OR US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103591 Leonard Lucja F FRA FR 4 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107595 Leonidou Viktor Olov M Nicosia CY 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
108646 Lepisto Jenna F Wisconsin US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
114423 Lepniakova Polina F ON CA 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
110620 Leppälä Mika M Finland FI 2 SwissPeaks 170km 2022 (Finisher)
109499 leslie clark M OH US 2 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100326 Lesniak John M IL US 8 Indiana 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112752 Lesniak Michael M Illinois US 1 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111554 Letizia Dario M na IT 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
103628 Leung Moon-Ka M HKG HK 8 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
103505 Leung Solomon M CA US 8 Moab 238M 2022 (106 hours)
104970 Leung Warrick M CA US 4 Quicksilver 100km 2022 (17 hours)
111680 Leven Dante M NY US 1 Eastern States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111573 Leven Thomas M NRW DE 1 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
113729 Lewis Christopher M Abu Dhabi AE 1 Lakeland 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110151 Lewis Greg M Ca US 1 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
107421 Lewis Harvey M Ohio US 2 Long Haul 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112211 Lewis Jesse M California US 1 San Diego 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111624 Lewis Kimberly F CO US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100773 Lewis Loren M CA US 2 Sean O'Brien 100km 2022 (16 hours)
113268 Lewis Matt M AR US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109718 Lewis Nate M WA US 2 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112952 Lewis Reesha F QLD AU 1 Blackall 100km 2022 (18 hours)
108578 Lewis Sara F CA US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
108215 Lewis Shelby M Arkansas US 2 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104295 Lewis Tim M VA US 8 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112778 Leyva Miguel M California US 1 Pine to Palm 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112779 LG Dann M NY US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
102748 Li Alan M GBR GB 8 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
106269 Li Cliff M MA US 4 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
104924 Li Terence M NY US 4 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2022 (26 hours)
113861 Li Yang M MO US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111459 Li Yiran M CO US 1 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102079 Liberatore Ray M TX US 16 Brazos Bend 100M 2021 (Finisher)
107882 Lichtinger Corbin M Oregon US 2 San Diego 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101791 Lid Ingrid F NOR NO 4 Thames Path 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113210 Liebe Brandon M Wisconsin US 1 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102537 Lieber Elan M CA US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
105179 Liechty Steve M MT US 16 Wasatch Front 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114027 Lightfoot Timmy M Florida US 1 Long Haul 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112369 Ligouri Lori F Ca US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114070 Lilley Daniel M NC US 1 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107424 Lim Arnold M Wisconsin US 2 Long Haul 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106049 Lim Chun Tze M Penang MY 4 Cameron Ultra-Trail 100km 2022 (28 hours)
114019 Limbaugh Jamie F AL US 1 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111486 Lin Jian Xing M Singapore SG 1 Craze Ultra 101km 2022 (22 hours)
112755 LIN YIHAN M Tokyo JP 1 Ultra-Trail Mt Fuji 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113455 Linck Ethan M NM US 1 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107653 Lindner Erno U Tennessee US 1 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100363 Lindqvist Morgan M AUS AU 16 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
113332 Lindsey Zachary M CA US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
113151 Lindström Jonny M Åland FI 1 Täby Extreme Challenge 100 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112834 Lindstrom Marcus M British Columbia CA 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113705 Linfoot Robert M QC CA 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2022 (26 hours)
113669 Lingenfelter Daniel M CA US 1 Lake Sonoma 100km 2022 (18 hours)
108425 Link Margaret F CA US 2 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103472 Linscott Michael M WA US 32 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111351 Lipari Aly F MI US 1 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109959 Lipeles Charles M NJ US 2 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102331 Lipeles Julia F TN US 16 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110945 LIPOVSKY TIM M CA US 1 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
102209 Liss Maiken F DEU DE 4 Salomon Cappadocia Ultra-Trail 119km 2022 (23 hours)
113489 Litster Kristin F PA US 1 Zion 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102529 Little Beth F MS US 2 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
103001 Little Ron M CA US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112033 Littleford Simon M CA US 1 Leona Divide 100km 2022 (16 hours)
112166 Liu Fengling F New York US 1 Zion 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106915 Liu Jeff M 4 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
102903 Liu Zheng M CA US 64 Sean O'Brien 100km 2022 (16 hours)
111978 Liu Zitao M NY US 1 Grindstone 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104297 Livingston Debbie F CT US 16 HURT 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105486 Livingstone Matthew M PA US 4 Georgia Death Race 74M 2022 (23 hours)
114524 Llinas Ana F CA US 1 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
106625 Loane Kim M AUS AU 4 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
104801 Locatelli Alessandro M Vicenza IT 4 North Downs Way 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112281 Lochon Romain M AL FR 1 Trail du Saint-Jacques 115km 2022 (25 hours)
107623 Lock Timothy M ME US 2 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
104208 Locke Joshua M AZ US 8 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
111990 Lockhart Pamela F Texas US 1 Brazos Bend 100M 2021 (Finisher)
108119 Lockwood Richard M Washington US 2 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113942 Locori Nicolas M Italy IT 1 Tor des Géants 330km 2022 (132 hours)
113195 Locquet Vincent M Quebec CA 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
110641 Loder Daniel M CA US 2 Val d’Aran by UTMB, Torn dera Val d’Aran 168km 2022 (Finisher)
104870 Lofgren Christopher M MN US 2 Superior 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113901 Lofthus John M CA US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102940 Loftus John M CA US 128 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113749 Logan Derek M NM US 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
103516 Logan Todd M CA US 4 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
100525 Logins Guntars M LVA LV 4 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
101376 Logsdon Cory M NE US 8 HURT 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111606 Lohmier Peter M Wisconsin US 1 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113163 Löhrich Saskia F NRW DE 1 Julian Alps Trail Run by UTMB 100km 2022 (30 hours)
112863 Lombard Brendan M Western Cape ZA 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
102013 Lombardi Vincent M FL US 8 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107827 Loncar Travis M MD US 2 Grindstone 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112331 Londero Daniel M UD IT 1 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2022 (26 hours)
112465 Long Corinne F Kentucky US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
108250 Long David M Montana US 2 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103017 Long Kimani M NC US 32 Superior 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111952 Longabaugh Reid M TX US 1 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108322 Longhurst Glen M Tennessee US 2 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112359 Loper Paul M Louisiana US 1 Massanutten 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111712 Lopez Christopher M NY US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
114605 Lopez Julian M Quebec CA 1 Quebec Mega Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110410 Lopez Mayra F CA US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101081 Lopez Tyler F CA US 4 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
112703 Lorenz Matt M MN US 1 Superior 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103622 Lori Erika F AUS AU 2 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
107808 Lorin Aurelien M QC CA 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
102036 Lott Brandon M WA US 4 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107576 Louis-Ferdinand Robert M MI US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105287 Lounsbery Anthony M MO US 64 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110434 Loureiro Custodio M Coimbra PT 2 Trail de Conímbriga Terras de Sicó 111km 2022 (24 hours)
114577 Lourenço Carlos Eduardo M NA PT 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
101214 Louttit Gary M BC CA 16 Fat Dog 120M 2022 (Finisher)
108968 Love John M AZ US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103183 Loveall Justin M AZ US 4 Wasatch Front 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102422 Loveless Sam M AZ US 4 Leona Divide 100km 2022 (16 hours)
105936 Lovera Pierluigi M ITA IT 16 Eiger Ultra Trail 250km 2022 (90 hours)
113823 Lovett Andrew M NSW US 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
101988 Lowe Gregory M MA US 64 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105349 Lowe Matt M ON CA 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113798 Lowman Maurice M Rhode Island US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113124 Lowther Jazmine F BC CA 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
100553 Loyd Jason M TN US 16 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112663 Loza Pedro M FL US 1 Long Haul 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112223 Lu Qi F California US 1 Quicksilver 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112275 Lu Zhenfei M CA US 1 Quicksilver 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112293 Lubelski Aaron M Colorado US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112652 Lubin Todd M New York US 1 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
103052 Lucarelli Elizabeth F NC US 32 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112141 Lucas Ethan M Ohio US 1 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114268 Lucas John M CA US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
101085 Lucas-Lucas Adam M GBR GB 8 Raidlight Arc of Attrition 102.5M 2022 (Finisher)
112795 Luciani-Cervantes Joseph M California US 1 Puerto Vallarta México by UTMB 100km 2022 (18 hours)
106917 Luden Nick M 2 Rim to River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101158 Ludlow Brock M OR US 16 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2022 (18 hours)
111150 Ludlow Bryan M AB CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2022 (24 hours)
100080 Ludwig Simon M CHE CH 4 Azores Trail Run (Whalers' Great Route) 118km 2022 (26 hours)
102188 Luers Rich M IL US 4 Sean O'Brien 100km 2022 (16 hours)
111572 Lüftenegger Norbert M Salzburg AT 1 Istria by UTMB 128km 2022 (28 hours)
104900 Lugari Ercole M GBR GB 8 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
113599 Luhrs Emily F Illinois US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111287 Luhti Jesse M Lahti FI 1 Nuts Ylläs Pallas 105km 2022 (22 hours)
103527 Lui Kwok Wing M JPN JP 2 Shinetsu Five Mountains Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113107 Lum Ooi Leng F CA US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
100090 Lundgren Tobias M NLD NL 2 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104332 Lundgren Zac M MN US 64 Bighorn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102600 Lunger Matthew M CO US 4 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104542 Luo Canhua M CHN CN 4 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
102297 Luschin Ian M OH US 16 Eastern States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114539 Luthardt Arnt M Uusima FI 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
106214 Luther Joey M CO US 4 Hardrock 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105496 Lutz Steve M IA US 4 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105414 Luz Correia Goncalo M PRT PT 2 Val d’Aran by UTMB, Camins de Hèr 105km 2022 (26 hours)
101346 Lye Ian M CHE CH 8 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
103302 Lyle Chris M AR US 4 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104538 Lynch Amanda F OK US 8 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109453 Lynch Doug M Kentucky US 2 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100108 Lynn Robert M NJ US 2 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
104984 Lyons Jeremy M MD US 32 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2022 (20 hours)
112648 Lyons Joshua M Virginia US 1 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108206 MA JIN M ON CA 2 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2022 (26 hours)
113062 Ma Vincent M CA US 1 Burning River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106525 Maas John M MN US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112786 Mabvuta Gumi N TN US 1 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110595 Macaluso Jim M IL US 2 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100446 Macdiarmid Campbell M NZL NZ 4 Race to the Stones 100km 2022 (17 hours)
107836 Macdonald Adrian M Colorado US 2 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104394 Macdonald Kelly F NY US 16 Waldo 100km 2022 (18 hours)
114181 MacDonald Margaret F MN US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101211 Macgibbon Andrew M NH US 4 Grindstone 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112449 Machus Hunter M Montana US 1 Mountain Lakes 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102625 Macias Ismael M CA US 16 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101205 Macias Jose M CA US 2 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
112848 Macias Diaz Albert M BARCELONA ES 1 Val d’Aran by UTMB, Torn dera Val d’Aran 168km 2022 (Finisher)
104146 Macintire Amy F TN US 4 Hellgate 100km 2021 (17 hours)
100755 MacIntyre Scott M CA US 64 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
100557 Mack Leilah F AZ US 4 San Diego 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114119 MACKE Vianney M France FR 1 Endurance Trail des Templiers 105km 2022 (19 hours)
107857 Macken Rodney M Cork IE 2 Kerry Way Ultra 193km 2022 (40 hours)
114502 Mackenzie Megan F France FR 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
110274 MacKenzie Mike M Alberta CA 2 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2022 (21 hours)
111780 Mackey Barb F Michigan US 1 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111278 Macks Gregory M Queensland AU 1 Blackall 100km 2022 (18 hours)
109933 MacLean Carl M CA US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
104891 MacMahon Caolan F CO US 64 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
112707 MacNabb Erin F Texas US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103927 Macnulty Charles M CA US 4 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
111108 Madaschi Giuseppe M Bergamo IT 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
110279 Madden Anne-Marie F BC CA 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107944 Maddock Michael M VA US 2 Massanutten 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109586 Madeira Luis M Lisboa PT 2 Trail de Conímbriga Terras de Sicó 111M 2022 (Finisher)
102356 Madigan Patrick M CO US 8 Quicksilver 100km 2022 (17 hours)
114349 Madrid Gregory M Ile-de-France FR 1 Endurance Trail des Templiers 105km 2022 (19 hours)
112792 Madsen Monica F CA US 1 Wasatch Front 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113894 Madziar Christopher M MI US 1 Pine to Palm 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111713 MAESHIMA Tatsuya M Okayama JP 1 Ultra-Trail Mt Fuji 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108976 Magagna Michelle F MI US 2 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111636 Magierecka Agnieszka F Scotland GB 1 West Highland Way 95M 2022 (30 hours)
112216 Magistri Ilaria F Italy IT 1 Gran Trail Courmayeur 100km 2022 (28 hours)
102821 Mahn Morgan M MO US 4 Salomon Ultra-Trail Hungary 112km 2022 (20 hours)
113562 Mahoney John M AZ US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
111543 Mahoney Kyla F MO US 1 Indiana 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101911 Maier Jenny F WA US 16 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114018 Maile Laura F North Carolina US 1 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108040 Main Barry M PA US 2 Eastern States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113566 Mains Allan M QLD AU 1 Surf Coast Century 100km 2022 (16 hours)
111609 Mais Jason M Virginia US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100552 Maisel Andrew M DC US 4 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
107271 Maisel Paul M IL US 2 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111853 Maiser Megan F Idaho US 1 Mountain Lakes 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108126 Maize Ryan M Oregon US 2 San Diego 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114465 Majeric-Pariente Romain M PACA FR 1 Endurance Trail des Templiers 105km 2022 (19 hours)
111560 Mak Jensen M New South Wales AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
112923 Maki-Richards Jordan F New South Wales AU 1 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105072 Makovsky Eric M VA US 8 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112684 Malchow Shard M SA AU 1 Surf Coast Century 100km 2022 (16 hours)
111057 Malcolm Corrine F WA US 1 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 115km 2022 (29 hours)
113081 Male Bethan F West Sussex GB 1 South Downs Way 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111742 Malecha Ryan M Tennessee US 1 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101595 Malherbe Martin M ZAF ZA 4 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111523 MALIGE JULIEN M france FR 1 Endurance Trail des Templiers 105km 2022 (19 hours)
110038 Malkowski Eric M UT US 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
102990 Mallon Matthew M CA US 8 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
105118 Malmstrom Christian M SWE SE 4 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
111461 Malone Steven M Co down GB 1 Lakeland 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100793 Maltz Taylor M DC US 4 Indiana 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111455 MAMADA MITSUKAZU M N/A JP 1 OSJ Ontake 100km 2022 (16 hours)
102829 Mamrak Nicholas M NY US 4 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108158 Manahan Craig M WA US 2 Waldo 100km 2022 (18 hours)
103817 Manaster Andrew M CA US 8 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111476 Mancini Jason M NJ US 1 Grindstone 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107338 Mancino Abraham M Ohio US 2 Cocodona 250M 2022 (125 hours)
107350 Mandel David M GA US 2 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111995 mandy currie F saskatchewan CA 1 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
112162 Mang Cameron M Saskatchewan CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2022 (24 hours)
108527 Mangan Stephen M kerry IE 1 Kerry Way Ultra 193km 2022 (40 hours)
103572 Mangan Tom M PA US 1 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106382 Manganello Michael M CO US 4 Zion 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112549 Mangiardi Angie F California US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103358 Mangold Zandy M NY US 2 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
111841 Mankekar Durgesh M Massachusetts US 1 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103534 Mankus Michael M DEU DE 32 Salomon Cappadocia Ultra-Trail 119km 2022 (23 hours)
105088 Manley Dirk M CA US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
112953 Mann Daniel M England GB 1 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
112552 Mann Jared M OK US 1 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111191 Mann Roland M NY US 1 Eastern States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114451 Männer Martin M Västra Götaland SE 1 Nice Côte d'Azur by UTMB 111km 2022 (24 hours)
102859 Mansky Brian M WI US 8 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112878 mansouri Nacer M france FR 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
110718 Mantion Paul M France FR 2 Grand Raid La Reunion 162km 2022 (50 hours)
103503 Manulat Patrick M NZL NZ 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
114518 Maples Anthony M Tennessee US 1 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108714 Maraglia Drew M Colorado US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
112690 Marceau Vincent M QC CA 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2022 (26 hours)
112698 Marcel Christopher M TX US 1 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102791 Marcelino Cristiano M RJ BR 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111953 Marchand Michael M WA US 1 Mountain Lakes 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108678 Marchini Ed M California US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
105263 Marcil Simon M QC CA 4 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
101193 Marek Desiree F OR US 16 Waldo 100km 2022 (18 hours)
114541 Marfil Piñero Sílvia F Málaga ES 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
102157 Margolis Amy F OR US 4 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
105327 Marino Matt M WA US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113556 Marinoff Benjamin M Colorado US 1 Wasatch Front 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112893 MARINONI MARCO M MI IT 1 Eiger Ultra Trail 101km 2022 (22 hours)
108380 Marion Stacey F WA US 2 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
112759 Mark Ron M Alberta CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2022 (24 hours)
113708 Markovich Amy F CO US 1 Grindstone 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112728 Marks Justice M British Columbia CA 1 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2022 (21 hours)
101240 Marmorato Alessandro M GBR GB 8 Eiger Ultra Trail 101km 2022 (22 hours)
113734 Marois Louis M Québec US 1 Grand Raid La Reunion 162km 2022 (50 hours)
114108 MAROT Vincent M Massachusetts US 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
111822 Marquez Alfonso M Yvelines FR 1 Endurance Trail des Templiers 105km 2022 (19 hours)
114097 Marquez Jaime Andres M Nuevo León MX 1 Puerto Vallarta México by UTMB 100km 2022 (18 hours)
113049 Marriott Ben M Hertfordshire GB 1 Thames Path 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109533 Marsh Justin M CA US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113171 Marshall Kerry-Ann F Western Cape ZA 1 Ultra-Trail Cape Town 100km 2021 (21 hours)
105186 Marshall Kristin F CO US 4 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104631 Marshall Simon M ARE AE 8 Race to the Stones 100km 2022 (17 hours)
111905 Marshall Tyler M 84057 US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105622 Marshburn Brian M NC US 8 San Diego 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113572 Martel Simon M Quebec CA 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2022 (26 hours)
106926 Martelli Steve M 32 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
114379 Marten Scott M CO US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105126 Marti Nathan M MN US 64 Superior 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103217 Martin Alan M WA US 2 Mountain Lakes 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112030 Martin Amie F MI US 1 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
111383 MARTIN Arnaud M Vaucluse FR 1 Nice Côte d'Azur by UTMB 111km 2022 (24 hours)
104498 Martin Brook F AUS AU 32 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
100984 Martin Daniel M OK US 8 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109299 Martin Jason M GA US 2 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
100511 Martin Nellie F OK US 4 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100485 Martin Nick M CO US 16 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
103978 Martin Paul M GBR GB 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
111504 Martin Paul M Merseyside GB 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
113012 MARTIN Philippe M Vaucluse FR 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
114252 Martin Robert M SC US 1 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106509 Martin Shane M UT US 2 Wasatch Front 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106014 Martin Shannon F NV US 2 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
112768 Martin Steve M MI US 1 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
103551 Martin Escribano Maximo M ESP ES 4 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
111846 Martinez Brett M CA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100779 Martinez Jadd M CA US 32 Wasatch Front 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113492 Martinez Jose M CA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108603 Martinez Leopoldo M Tx US 2 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103234 Martinez Michael M CO US 8 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112327 Martinez Pedro M CA US 1 Zion 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111819 Martinez Rudy M MO US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112762 Martinez Mazzola Fernando Xavier M Buenos Aires AR 1 La Mision 160km 2022 (45 hours)
111290 Martinho Fernando M Sesimbra PT 1 EstrelAçor Trail Ultra Endurance 100km 2022 (24 hours)
113060 Martinov Martin M Sofia BG 1 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2022 (26 hours)
109620 Marton Kucsera M Budapest HU 2 Grossglockner UltraTrail 110km 2022 (28 hours)
105862 Marubashi Hiroshi M JPN JP 2 Ultra-Trail Mt Fuji 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113607 Marvan Clarence M CO US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100856 Marzen Mark M CO US 16 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
107307 MAS Loic M 91170 FR 2 Grand Raid La Reunion 162km 2022 (50 hours)
105976 Mascarin Shane M AB CA 8 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2022 (21 hours)
112272 Masdoumier Matthieu M Québec CA 1 Quebec Mega Trail 110km 2022 (22 hours)
112615 Mashhoodi Heather F CA US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111591 Maslanka Zack M Illinois US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112245 Mason Craig M WI US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113240 Mason Scott M AZ US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104098 Massey Alex M AUS AU 16 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
102891 Massey Jessica F MI US 4 Long Haul 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101816 Massey Stephen M NV US 32 Brazos Bend 100M 2021 (Finisher)
109148 Massey Travis M CO US 2 High Lonesome 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112989 Massie Jason M TX US 1 Cocodona 250M 2022 (125 hours)
102641 Massie Tammy F MD US 4 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101702 Massler Jacob M CA US 4 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113174 Masterton Ian M Wellington NZ 1 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
100058 Mastrodemos Nick M CA US 4 San Diego 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109645 Mastrotto Roberto M VI IT 2 Istria by UTMB 168km 2022 (Finisher)
112029 Mastry Lindsay F AZ US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112760 Masuda Tomomi F Nagano pre JP 1 OSJ Ontake 100km 2022 (16 hours)
110743 Masuku Mgcini M Waikato NZ 2 Taupo 100km 100km 2022 (17 hours)
105313 Mata Matthew M FL US 4 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
109898 Mateu Tena Elias M Valencia ES 2 Penyagolosa 115km 2022 (26 hours)
107302 Mathe Josh M CA US 2 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
110446 Mathews Brandon M Minnesota US 2 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113578 Mathews Mark M MN US 1 Superior 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107311 Mathis John M FL US 2 Brazil 135M 2022 (Finisher)
111283 Matier Dustin M ID US 1 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
101744 Matjas Luke M CA US 32 Sean O'Brien 100km 2022 (16 hours)
112574 Matsuda Yoshiro M California US 1 Ultra-Trail Mt Fuji 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113379 MATSUI Koichi M Tokyo JP 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
112253 Matte Camila Maria F São Paulo BR 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
102957 Matteo Vincent M AZ US 2 Zion 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106400 Mattern Travis M CO US 8 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
112196 Matthews Catherine F AB CA 1 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2022 (21 hours)
103144 Matthews Clifford M NM US 64 Cocodona 250M 2022 (125 hours)
100441 Mattison Harry M MA US 16 Zion 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109213 Mattrey Alex M CA US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
109873 Mau Maighdlin F CA US 2 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101387 Maughan Grant M AUS AU 8 Hardrock 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114499 Mauland Mari F Rogaland NO 1 Autumn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111807 Maute Christian M Virginia US 1 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112276 May Adam M London GB 1 North Downs Way 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113557 Mayo Andrew M CA US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
109896 Mayorga Justin M Texas US 2 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101041 Mays Jonathan M FL US 8 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106545 Mazzarini Ivan M ITA IT 4 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
100830 Mazzenga Amanda F WA US 4 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
103313 McAdam Marx Carrie F NE US 8 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114163 McAfee Kory M California US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114084 McAleese Dean M Queensland AU 1 Blackall 100km 2022 (18 hours)
113879 McAlister John M Ontario CA 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
113184 McAnly April F AK US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113079 McArthur John M Scotland GB 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
104949 McBride Christopher M CO US 2 High Lonesome 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101769 McBride Kristy F MI US 8 Worlds End 100km 2022 (19 hours)
100410 Mccabe Jay M CA US 8 San Diego 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111593 McCabe Kevin M NC US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112463 McCaffery Keith M MI US 1 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114033 McCall Kyle M California US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109166 MCCARDLE JASON M UK US 2 Thames Path 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100355 McCarthy Abby F NY US 16 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
114554 mccarthy joe M GA US 1 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113401 McCarthy Megan F WV US 1 Bryce 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102601 McCartney Chris M VA US 4 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112562 McCartney David M Indiana US 1 Long Haul 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112390 McClain Matthew M OR US 1 Waldo 100km 2022 (18 hours)
113419 McClellan Patrick M TX US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109185 McClelland Connor M CA US 2 Cocodona 250M 2022 (125 hours)
113526 McClennan-Colon Daron M CA US 1 Quicksilver 100km 2022 (17 hours)
108816 McClintock Ben M Alberta CA 1 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2022 (21 hours)
107700 McClure Cat F Utah US 2 High Lonesome 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111794 McComas Mac M Maryland US 1 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114407 McConaha Miki F CO US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108937 McConaughy Joseph M WA US 2 Cocodona 250M 2022 (125 hours)
106207 McConnell Chris M MT US 8 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2022 (21 hours)
107591 McConnell Virginia F ID US 2 Beaverhead 100km 2022 (20 hours)
113181 McCormick Danny M NC US 1 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114449 McCormick Richard M Vic AU 1 Surf Coast Century 100km 2022 (16 hours)
112058 McCormick Shannon F MI US 1 Massanutten 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114184 McCracken Amy F NE US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104507 Mccracken John M IL US 8 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
104519 McCullough Kelly M WA US 2 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113499 McDaniel Rachel F Texas US 1 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102458 Mcdearmon Robin M CA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110333 McDiarmid Corland M MI US 2 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111457 McDole Josh MCDole M WI US 1 Zion 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113650 McDonald Erika F AZ US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
105001 McDonald Mike M CA US 16 Pine to Palm 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102500 McDonald Nick M OH US 4 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108123 McDonald Sophie F North Carolina US 2 Grindstone 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103985 McDonough Tim M New Brunswick CA 8 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
113745 McDougall Diana F NV US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103567 McDowall Andrew M NZL NZ 64 Blackall 100km 2022 (18 hours)
101276 McDowell Amy F NC US 4 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106928 McDowell Seth M 4 Waldo 100km 2022 (18 hours)
112647 McEnaney Patrick M MA US 1 Grindstone 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111937 McEnroe Jarrod M California US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
111980 McEwan Andrew M Surrey GB 1 Autumn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100203 McEwan Stephen M GBR GB 8 West Highland Way 95M 2022 (30 hours)
106517 Mcfadden Lisa F NC US 64 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102168 McFadden Patrick M UT US 8 Bryce 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113086 McGarigal Derek M OR US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112537 McGee Blake M OK US 1 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111692 McGee Eric M Quebec CA 1 Bigfoot 206M 2022 (92 hours)
113593 McGillivray Elspeth F BC CA 1 Puerto Vallarta México by UTMB 100km 2022 (18 hours)
112503 McGinley Chris M NSW AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
101075 Mcginn Michael M IA US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104777 McGonnell Jeff M NC US 8 Zion 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103704 McGrath Dave M NY US 4 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109722 McGrath Joseph M AZ US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
110117 McGrath Patrick M Colorado US 2 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
110116 McGrath Ruth F CA US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
106929 Mcgraw Chris M Alaska US 16 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
113433 McGraw Michael M Colorado US 1 Bighorn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112993 McGregor David M NY US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109393 McHaffa Roy M West Virginia US 2 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110364 McHugh Andrea F VA US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103274 McHugh Pete M VT US 16 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
102261 McIntosh Lucia F CA US 4 Mountain Lakes 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111820 McIntyre Alexander M Ohio US 1 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102030 McKee Abby F CA US 64 Quicksilver 100km 2022 (17 hours)
102960 McKee Ken M CA US 32 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
112422 Mckee Mitch M CA US 1 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
101677 McKeehan Melissa F CA US 16 San Diego 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100689 McKeen Heidi F CA US 16 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112796 McKenna Anna F QLD AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
112604 Mckenna Gareth M East Dunbartonshire GB 1 West Highland Way 95M 2022 (30 hours)
104741 Mckenney Bryan M TX US 32 Brazos Bend 100M 2021 (Finisher)
113331 McKenzie Tim M NV US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102664 McKillop Andrew M GBR GB 8 Lakeland 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113074 McKinney Shea M British Columbia CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2022 (24 hours)
113428 McKinnon Jason M AB CA 1 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2022 (21 hours)
100929 Mcknight Michael M UT US 4 Cocodona 250M 2022 (125 hours)
102285 McKune John M CA US 4 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
104265 McLaren Bruce M GBR GB 4 Autumn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112610 McLarty Zoey F CA US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
113325 McLauchlan Leanne F NSW AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
108566 McLaughlin Jeff M Wa US 2 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101393 McLaughlin Mitchell M CA US 8 Angeles Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104692 McLean Deon M AUS AU 8 Blackall 100km 2022 (18 hours)
111322 Mclean Luke M Cornwall GB 1 Raidlight Arc of Attrition 102.5M 2022 (Finisher)
112294 McMahon Noel M Co. Clare IE 1 Kerry Way Ultra 101km 2022 (20 hours)
109439 McMahon Sarah F CA US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
111115 McManaway Neil M OR US 1 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2022 (18 hours)
111973 McMenamin Joseph M NEVADA US 1 Zion 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103476 Mcmillan Eric M TX US 4 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114164 Mcmillen Chris M CO US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113007 McMillen Christian M VA US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
105756 McMonagle Mike M UT US 4 Transgrancanaria 125km 2022 (28 hours)
112513 McMorrow Karen F NSW AU 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
114311 McMullen Darek M IN US 1 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
108471 McMullen Phillip M QLD AU 2 Surf Coast Century 100km 2022 (16 hours)
112145 McMullen Tim M CT US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112799 McNally Bill M ON US 1 Eastern States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107949 McNally Paula F CA US 2 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
113232 McNamara Tim M New York US 1 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107821 McNamee Clay M Pennsylvania US 2 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2022 (18 hours)
112907 McNamee Julie F Donegal US 1 Lakeland 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106255 McNary Ross M KY US 4 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
113860 McNear Heather F NE US 1 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
106934 Mcpeak Nicki M Co. Derry IE 4 Transgrancanaria 125km 2022 (28 hours)
114365 McPhaul Thomas M MD US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106152 McPherson Jeff M OR US 8 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112940 McQuaid Paul M NSW AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
112120 Mcquaid Shannon F AZ US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110780 McRae Sally F California US 2 Angeles Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113106 McRobert Andrew M QUEENSLAND AU 1 Blackall 100km 2022 (18 hours)
112157 McWilliams Katharine F Arizona US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
104178 McWilliams Mason M TN US 8 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112277 Meadema Fletcher M VA US 1 Hellgate 100km 2021 (17 hours)
102928 Meadows Jesse M VA US 4 Grindstone 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106423 Meadows Troy M CA US 4 Grindstone 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106191 Meconis Todd M GA US 16 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112133 Medak Matt M WA US 1 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113186 Medatati Rajesh M WV US 1 Burning River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109967 Medeiros Michael M Ct US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113120 Mederle Manuel M OR US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
113783 Medgyessy Gergely M HUNGARY US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111930 Medina Lily F Illinois US 1 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104935 Meding Trevor M TX US 8 Brazos Bend 100M 2021 (Finisher)
103426 Medley Brian M CA US 16 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113358 Medrano Facundo N Santa Fe AR 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
103746 Meehan Sean M CT US 32 Grindstone 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102421 Meek Jo F GBR GB 8 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
113881 Mehra Mukesh M California US 1 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
105369 Meier Wes M MN US 16 Superior 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100122 Meinke Markus M DEU DE 4 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
101116 Meisch Disco F NY US 4 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
109277 Meisel Fabian M Thurgau CH 2 Scenic Trail 119km 2022 (30 hours)
114090 Mejia Sean M California US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106622 Mejorada Oscar M CA US 8 Pine to Palm 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108928 Mekareeya Noppadol M Lombardia IT 2 Abbots Way 125km 2022 (28 hours)
108651 Meland-Tangen Hakon M OSLO NO 2 Täby Extreme Challenge 100 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113469 Melanson Finn M UT US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
113974 Melius Matt M Montana US 1 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100475 Melling Alexia F GBR GB 8 Thames Path 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104922 Melton Andrew M CA US 8 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
113237 Meltzer Karl M UT US 1 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112247 Mende Amon M WA US 1 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113356 Mendes Anna F QLD AU 1 Blackall 100km 2022 (18 hours)
113110 Mendez Jose M CA US 1 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2022 (18 hours)
107148 MENDOZA FERNANDO M LA LIBERTAD SV 2 Puerto Vallarta México by UTMB 100km 2022 (18 hours)
113975 Mendoza Mario M Or US 1 Hellgate 100km 2021 (17 hours)
109863 Mendoza Rolando M Ca US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
105948 Menolascino Justin M CA US 4 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113472 Mercer Amanda F NM US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102128 Mercer James M MO US 32 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
112606 Mercer William M Ohio US 1 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103833 Meredith Joel M TN US 8 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
114275 Meredith Kacie F FL US 1 Zion 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114430 Merica Mandi F CO US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113843 Merino Keila F NY US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
104496 Merrell Jeff M CA US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
104404 Merrick Jeffrey M CA US 4 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
112823 Merriman Shannon F CO US 1 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
111931 Merritt Matthew M OR US 1 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2022 (18 hours)
114007 MESERVY TRAVIS M ID US 1 Beaverhead 100km 2022 (20 hours)
113003 Messaoudene Maxime M CA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104508 Messina Andrew M NJ US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102980 Metcalf Doug M UT US 4 Zion 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113214 Metcalf Kate F CA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106118 Metcalfe Julia F CA US 2 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
114329 Meteer Russell M California US 1 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113146 Metrick Rebecca F CA US 1 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
108752 Metz Kevin M Washington US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110167 Meuleners James M CA US 1 Georgia Death Race 74M 2022 (23 hours)
106455 Meyer Austin M CA US 8 Waldo 100km 2022 (18 hours)
113928 Meyer Drew M TX US 1 Grindstone 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114450 Meyer Jack M CA US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113037 Meyer Stefan M Bayern DE 1 Zugspitz 100km 2022 (24 hours)
109335 meyer steve M PA US 2 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
101315 Meyer Thomas M WA US 4 Sean O'Brien 100km 2022 (16 hours)
111662 Meyerson Tracy F NC US 1 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110754 MEZA Rigoberto M Tamaulipas MX 1 Oso Negro 100km 2022 (24 hours)
104662 Mezincescu Alice F GBR GB 4 West Highland Way 95M 2022 (30 hours)
108983 Miao David M NY US 2 Wasatch Front 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113882 Michael Christopher M NM US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
103940 Michael Sean M WA US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
105819 Michalak Slawomir M POL PL 16 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
114140 Michaletz Charlie M Montana US 1 Beaverhead 100km 2022 (20 hours)
112546 Michaud Dominic M Québec CA 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2022 (26 hours)
113601 Michaud Jean-Francois M Québec CA 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
104311 Michaud Michael M WA US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104965 Michaudet Martin M FRA FR 4 Nice Côte d'Azur by UTMB 159km 2022 (Finisher)
100322 Michelau Chris M NL CA 2 Canadian Death Race 125km 2022 (24 hours)
102222 Michie Scott M WA US 4 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114351 MICHON kevin M occitanie FR 1 Endurance Trail des Templiers 105km 2022 (19 hours)
113807 Mick Josh M California US 1 Lake Sonoma 100km 2022 (18 hours)
114069 Mickelsen Whitney F UT US 1 Swiss Alps 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103739 Mickey Daniel M NJ US 8 Grindstone 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114417 Mickle Karen F NSW AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
111684 Middleton Luke M WA AU 1 Surf Coast Century 100km 2022 (16 hours)
103768 Midlock Jason M IL US 16 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
100039 Mignacco Gianluigi M ITA IT 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112220 Mihalaras Patrick M South Australia AU 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
107600 Mika Shad M CO US 2 Hardrock 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111381 Milam Evrhet M NV US 1 Wasatch Front 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110797 Milander Jessica F ID US 2 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113742 Milburn Ben M Ontario CA 1 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
114168 Mildon Bryce M UT US 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
113192 Miles James M British Columbia CA 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
114569 Millard Mark M South Australia AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
107636 Millbery Spencer M London GB 2 Lakeland 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114189 Miller Alex M Colorado US 1 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102300 Miller Alison F TX US 32 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114367 Miller Ashleigh F MN US 1 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105168 Miller Barry M GBR GB 4 Lakeland 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105603 Miller Brett M GA US 4 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104627 Miller Brian M CA US 32 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112821 Miller Bruce M Victoria AU 1 Surf Coast Century 100km 2022 (16 hours)
111996 Miller Cavin M CA US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
103397 Miller Drew M NY US 32 Lake Sonoma 100km 2022 (18 hours)
105644 Miller Greg M CA US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111882 Miller Jack N Utah US 1 Wasatch Front 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112788 Miller Jamie F CT US 1 Worlds End 100km 2022 (19 hours)
103823 Miller Jason M GA US 8 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
106421 Miller Jeff M MN US 4 Superior 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102208 Miller Jeffrey M CA US 4 Sean O'Brien 100km 2022 (16 hours)
101033 Miller Joe M CO US 4 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104253 Miller Joey M IL US 4 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
102723 Miller Jordan M CA US 8 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107667 Miller Katrina F Montana US 2 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113038 Miller Mandy F CO US 1 Brazos Bend 100M 2021 (Finisher)
108636 Miller Marty M Utah US 2 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107517 Miller Matt M AZ US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101902 Miller Nartaya F CA US 32 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108315 Miller Richard M Nevada US 2 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108290 Miller Ryan M TX US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
111311 Miller Ryan M Ohio US 1 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113812 Miller Ryan M FL US 1 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
106941 Miller Tim M 64 Superior 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113893 Miller Simmons Krista F WV US 1 Rim to River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102685 Milligan Dan M IN US 4 Indiana 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113855 Mills Heleen F Western Cape ZA 1 Ultra-Trail Cape Town 100km 2021 (21 hours)
100017 Milne Keeley F AB CA 2 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2022 (21 hours)
110197 Milner Gina F CA US 2 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
114220 MIMURA NORIO M Hyogo-ken JP 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
111185 Minarik Gabrielle F PA US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
114291 Mininger Brian M VA US 1 Grindstone 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108546 MInkema John M Ca US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
101399 Minkovich Kirill M CA US 8 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113121 Minni Ashley F AB CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2022 (24 hours)
112313 Mino Faukner Helen F California US 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
113311 Minson Andrew M OR US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114059 Mintz Chris M ON CA 1 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103643 Mintz Trish F ON CA 8 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114110 Miramontes Jose M CA US 1 Bigfoot 206M 2022 (92 hours)
105721 Mires Jeff M IN US 16 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113818 Miron Diego M Florida US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104059 Misaka Kirk M CA US 32 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113626 Mister Brian M NC US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105266 Mitchell Cal M ON CA 32 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
111295 Mitchell David M UT US 1 Beaverhead 100km 2022 (20 hours)
108042 Mitchell Dustin M IL US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112021 Mitchell Erica F MN US 1 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113040 Mitchell Jeffrey M MI US 1 Indiana 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112930 Mitchell Lauren F Minnesota US 1 Superior 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109065 Mitchell Robert M MN US 2 Eastern States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104184 Mitchum Benji M AL US 4 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109803 Mix Bryan M CO US 1 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113884 Miya Eric M California US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114244 Mizaikoff Boris M BW DE 1 Trail 100 Andorra by UTMB 105km 2022 (35 hours)
103786 Mlynarczyk Ernest M POL PL 8 Krakonosova Stovka 100km 2022 (22 hours)
110843 Mlynarczyk Jakub M New South Wales PL 2 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
104047 Mo Yu-Yen M CA US 64 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113672 Moberg Max M Uusimaa FI 1 SwissPeaks 170km 2022 (Finisher)
114187 Mocavini Marco M Italia IT 1 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101894 Mocko Veronika F NM US 16 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
109736 Modin Olof M Stockholm SE 2 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
105329 Moe Eric M CA US 16 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
114049 moe justin M ca US 1 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
101316 Moffitt Julia F IA US 64 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106021 Mogavero Jeff M MT US 16 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
108907 Mohr Chase M OH US 2 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113159 Mohr Eric M North Carolina US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105642 Mohr Stephen M VA US 4 Massanutten 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101527 Molfino Tony M CA US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102688 Molina Pascal M CHE CH 4 Eiger Ultra Trail 101km 2022 (22 hours)
112885 Molinaro Gregory M Ile-de-France FR 1 Istria by UTMB 168km 2022 (Finisher)
110505 Moll Carl M WI US 1 Wasatch Front 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105711 Molloy John M NZL NZ 4 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100101 Molloy Michael M AUS AU 4 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
104894 Molnar Chrystal F PA US 8 Hellgate 100km 2021 (17 hours)
113117 Molnar John M PA US 1 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2022 (20 hours)
100407 Moloney Daniel M GBR GB 8 Thames Path 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104584 Molosky Vince M WA US 128 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110795 Monaco Rachel F WI US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111717 Monaghan James M London GB 1 Thames Path 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112847 Monaghan Jason M Leitrim IE 1 Wildstrubel by UTMB 106km 2022 (26 hours)
101627 Mondin Derek M CA US 4 San Diego 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100851 Monesmith Josh M IN US 4 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
107727 Monk Jessica F WI US 2 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105560 Montellano Jose M CA US 2 Angeles Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114341 Montenegro-Paredes Jorge M California US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
114530 Montes de Oca Jose Luis M Buenos Aires AR 1 Ultra Trail Amanecer Comechingón 118km 2022 (27 hours)
101015 Montgomery Robert M WA US 16 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109467 Montoya Joey M CA US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
111861 Montuori Davide M GE IT 1 Tuscany Crossing 103km 2022 (21 hours)
102240 Moody Alondra F TN US 8 Hellgate 100km 2021 (17 hours)
113682 Moody Fred M MD US 1 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100792 Moody Nathan M NM US 32 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112149 Moon Jordan M GA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107458 Moore Andrea F TX US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100548 Moore Andrew M MI US 8 Thames Path 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112500 Moore Andrew M Queensland AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
108065 Moore Angela F LA US 2 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
112776 Moore Ben M CA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105300 Moore Benjamin M MT US 4 Beaverhead 100km 2022 (20 hours)
108500 Moore Doug M East Coast NZ 2 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
112948 Moore Eve F England GB 1 Lakeland 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111693 Moore Jason M CO US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100049 Moore Jeffrey M MS US 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
101547 Moore Kevin M CA US 8 Wildstrubel by UTMB 106km 2022 (26 hours)
103885 Moore Nathaniel M CA US 16 Angeles Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102496 Moore Rob M GBR GB 16 Lakeland 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100535 Moore Sarah F MI US 8 Thames Path 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112076 Moorman David M TN US 1 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113986 Mora Filippo M ITALY IT 1 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2022 (26 hours)
113322 Mora Porta Gaspar M CA US 1 Quicksilver 100km 2022 (17 hours)
111197 Morales Devin M OR US 1 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106946 Morales Matthew M 4 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
106947 Morales Michael Alex M Oregon US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111735 Morales Ramirez Gerard M Barcelona US 1 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 115km 2022 (29 hours)
102768 Morales Rodriguez Juan Carlos M Puebla MX 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113075 Moran Melina F OR US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106807 Morand Frederic M Vaucluse FR 8 Tuscany Crossing 103km 2022 (21 hours)
111851 Morath Joseph N NY US 1 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112859 Morawski Filip M wielkopolska PL 1 Julian Alps Trail Run by UTMB 100km 2022 (30 hours)
100502 Mordos Elise F NY US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102837 Moreau Evan M OR US 4 Beaverhead 100km 2022 (20 hours)
101476 Moreau Joshua M CA US 4 Angeles Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112867 Moreaux julien M Rhone alpes FR 1 Les Coursières des Hauts du Lyonnais 111km 2022 (22 hours)
114175 Morel Adam M IN US 1 Rim to River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102694 Morello Yann M FRA FR 2 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 115km 2022 (29 hours)
113034 Moreno Fran M Islas Baleares ES 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
114201 Moreton Chris M Devon GB 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
111517 Moreton Holly F VIC AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
111482 Moretti Marco M Liguria IT 1 Ultra Trail Lago d'Orta 102km 2022 (24 hours)
103391 Morgan Amy F MA US 2 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111264 Morgan Jacob M Kentucky US 1 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109672 Morgan Jeff M AL US 2 Pinhoti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113621 Morgan Loren M New Mexico US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111640 Morgan Meghan F CO US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
105475 Morgan Patrick M SC US 4 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113143 Morgan Shane M Norfolk GB 1 Autumn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108545 Morgan Timmy M Pennsylvania US 2 Rim to River 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103774 Mori Lapo M CO US 4 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102588 Morin Jean Nicolas M QC CA 8 Quebec Mega Trail 110km 2022 (22 hours)
106404 Morita Junya M SGP JP 4 Craze Ultra 101km 2022 (22 hours)
112597 MORITA Tetsu M Tokyo JP 1 Ultra-Trail Mt Fuji 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106085 Mork Eric M CA US 16 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
103199 Moroch Chris M NC US 4 Hellgate 100km 2021 (17 hours)
111427 MOROFUJI SEIJI M Kuala Lumpur MY 1 Cameron Ultra-Trail 100km 2022 (28 hours)
105604 Moromisato Mark M CA US 128 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113592 Morrall Zoe F Hampshire GB 1 South Downs Way 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111675 Morrice Juliet F Somerset GB 1 North Downs Way 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111289 Morris Collin M Tennessee US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107229 Morris Dana M CA US 2 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
102457 Morris Gareth M NZL NZ 8 Taupo 100km 100km 2022 (17 hours)
114369 Morris Gene M UT US 1 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
111480 MOrris Jenny F New South Wales AU 1 Surf Coast Century 100km 2022 (16 hours)
104450 Morris Justin M AL US 32 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
109972 Morris Morgan F CA US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
111745 Morris Taylor M Colorado US 1 San Diego 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114013 Morrison David M North Yorkshire GB 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
110341 morrison paul M ca US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
114179 Morrissey Adam M Nm US 1 Bryce 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112650 Morrow Dan M IN US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105139 Morrow Paul M OR US 8 Mountain Lakes 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113806 Morse Carolyn F CO US 1 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
104151 Morse Jonathan M CO US 4 Angeles Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107332 Mortensen Zach M NC US 2 Grindstone 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111001 Morton Scott M IL US 1 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102912 Morton-Langehaug Jessi F UT US 4 Bigfoot 206M 2022 (92 hours)
114370 Moses Antoine M QC CA 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2022 (26 hours)
102192 Mosher William M CA US 16 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103019 Mosley Christine F WA US 4 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104287 Mosley Sharon F OR US 8 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111374 Moss Jacob U SC US 1 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100046 Moss Kyle M CO US 8 Bighorn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103208 Mossman Dawson M NB CA 1 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 115km 2022 (29 hours)
114287 Mossman Jessica F WA US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113160 mostefaoui soffyane M Paris FR 1 Nice Côte d'Azur by UTMB 159km 2022 (Finisher)
112754 Mott Brian M New York US 1 Eastern States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114357 Mottola Chris M Montana US 1 IMTUF 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110312 MOU Vincent M val de marne FR 1 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
111868 Moul Spencer M CO US 1 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
109660 Moulton Andrew M TX US 2 Tunnel Hill 100M 2021 (Finisher)
113651 Mourad Abdullah M CA US 1 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
108120 Mousel Matt M WI US 2 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
107385 Mower Amy F CA US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114235 Mowry Amanda F OH US 1 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114029 Moynihan Ruairi M Arizona US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
112214 Mraz Ronny M New York US 1 Eastern States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107778 Mrowiec Jakub M Lesser Poland PL 2 Łemkowyna Ultra-Trail 150km 2022 (Finisher)
112719 Mrowiec Michal M NY US 1 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
100679 Mrowka Joanna F NY US 4 Grindstone 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100663 Mrowka Marcin M NY US 2 Grindstone 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114124 Muchow Trevor M Iowa US 1 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101743 Muehlbauer Riva F WA US 4 Pine to Palm 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103814 Mueller Daniel M ID US 4 Beaverhead 100km 2022 (20 hours)
110657 Mueller Drew M OR US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112680 Mueller Geoff M NV US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
110323 Mueller Marc M Schleswig-Holstein DE 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
103952 Mueller Markus M AUT AT 64 Salomon Ultra-Trail Hungary 112km 2022 (20 hours)
105138 Mueller Sarah F ID US 4 Beaverhead 100km 2022 (20 hours)
104167 Muenchow Burkhard M DEU DE 64 Tuscany Crossing 103km 2022 (21 hours)
107482 Mues Christoph M Dubai AE 2 Istria by UTMB 128km 2022 (28 hours)
114313 Muhlner Gregory M DC US 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113676 Muhr Marcus M BW DE 1 Swiss Alps 100km 2022 (22 hours)
108719 Muir Alex M Surrey GB 2 Thames Path 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112324 Muir John M MT US 1 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102965 Mukkamala Himagiri M CA US 8 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2022 (17 hours)
107712 Mulder Rickert M Western Cape ZA 2 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
104312 Mulhall Derek M ON CA 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102044 Mulholand Brian M CA US 32 Bighorn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112599 Mulkeen David M Roscommon IE 1 Kerry Way Ultra 193km 2022 (40 hours)
111168 Mullen Daniel M TX US 1 Brazos Bend 100M 2021 (Finisher)
103943 Mullenax Raymond M ID US 16 Bighorn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101031 Muller Grant M GA US 16 Cocodona 250M 2022 (125 hours)
109909 Mulligan Lea F TN US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
104566 Mulligan Peter M MD US 8 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100351 Munari Dana M WA US 8 Wasatch Front 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108020 Mundow Aoife F Louth IE 2 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
112649 Muniz Andrew M Arizona US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104252 Muñoz Francisco M ESP ES 4 Ultra Trail Bosques del Sur 106km 2022 (22 hours)
100160 Munoz Jean Francois M FRA FR 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110079 Muradyan Benjamin M CO US 2 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101707 Muraleedharan Jaikrishnan M CA US 2 Zion 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113963 Murata Shuichi M Chiba JP 1 Ultra-Trail Mt Fuji 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110974 Murdock Kevin M Down IE 1 Kerry Way Ultra 101km 2022 (20 hours)
113711 Murphree Josh M Utah US 1 Mountain Lakes 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100267 Murphy Chris M AUS AU 4 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
113339 Murphy Craig M Ain US 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
113804 Murphy Edward M Oregon US 1 Waldo 100km 2022 (18 hours)
103328 Murphy Jeason M CO US 16 Hardrock 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112106 Murphy Kyle M Illinois US 1 Indiana 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111810 Murphy Mark M New Jersey US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
101149 Murphy Matt M FL US 32 Long Haul 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110264 Murphy Peter M NSW AU 2 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
113722 Murphy Scott M NSW AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
104709 Murphy Zoe F GBR GB 8 Thames Path 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102213 Murray Chris M OR US 4 Pine to Palm 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112565 Murray Deborah F Down GB 1 Autumn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108100 Murray Eric M MD US 2 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112673 Murray Kevin M Utah US 1 Beaverhead 100km 2022 (20 hours)
113805 Murray Tyrone M NSW AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
107417 Murrel Jack M MA US 2 Cruel Jewel 106M 2022 (Finisher)
104346 Murry Bryce M NV US 8 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
114486 Murtha Steve M CA US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
109495 Musazzi Simone M Rho IT 1 Morenic Trail 100km 2022 (22 hours)
106507 Muursepp Peeter M CT US 4 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103623 Muzelle Charles M FRA FR 16 Eiger Ultra Trail 101km 2022 (22 hours)
109674 Myers Scott M PA US 2 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2022 (20 hours)
112158 Myntti Chelsea F Colorado US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107587 Myre Sara F Oregon US 2 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111611 Myung Smith M CO US 1 Brazos Bend 100M 2021 (Finisher)
111950 Nacco Greg M CA US 1 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113231 Nace Erica F NY US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
114343 Nadeau Keith M MA US 1 Eastern States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103819 Nadon Norman M ON CA 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100821 Nagayama Steve M CA US 32 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
111784 Nagel Matthias M NRW DE 1 Wildstrubel by UTMB 106km 2022 (26 hours)
105121 Nah Joseph M MD US 16 Massanutten 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111348 Naidu Daryll M ON CA 1 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111500 Nakamachi Akihito M Chiba JP 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
103484 Nakamura Sean M CA US 2 Tahoe 202M 2022 (92 hours)
108095 NAKAMURA TADAKATSU M TOKYO US 2 Shinetsu Five Mountains Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111906 NAKAMURA TETSUYA M KAWASAKE US 1 Shinetsu Five Mountains Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113366 NAKANO TAKAAKI M Tokyo JP 1 Ultra-Trail Mt Fuji 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112616 nakashima akira M Tokyo JP 1 HURT 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104985 Nakata Shinya M CA US 8 San Diego 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111521 Nakazono Maria F Kanagawa JP 1 Fun Trails Chichibu & Okumusashi 105km 2021 (30 hours)
102936 Nalven Amy F NJ US 8 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
100992 Nanaszko Michael M OR US 8 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113248 Nance Michael M SC US 1 Umstead 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101163 Naruse Tomokazu M JPN JP 2 Shinetsu Five Mountains Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114383 Narwal Ajit M CA US 1 Quicksilver 100km 2022 (17 hours)
111472 Nash Alistair M West Yorkshire GB 1 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2022 (26 hours)
101210 Nash Ronnie M TX US 4 HOKA Bandera 100km 2022 (17 hours)
111840 Nass Jameson M Minnesota US 1 Kettle Moraine 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102562 Nassi Mark M CA US 16 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
104634 Nataraju Sunaad M CA US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112385 Nathan Sarah F NSW AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
113989 Nau Calvin M New York US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
106957 Naughton Yvonne F 32 Lake Sonoma 100km 2022 (18 hours)
112392 Naylor Peter M IL US 1 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100037 Nazier Mogamat M ZAF ZA 4 Karkloof 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113179 NEANT OZAWA Miki F London US 1 Thames Path 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102686 Nee Darin M CA US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
109629 Neel Adam M CO US 2 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112235 NEELEY HEATHER F CT US 1 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103137 Negoro Yuki M NJ US 64 Wasatch Front 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107545 Neilan Mark M NJ US 2 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107996 Neill Eric M CA US 2 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2022 (18 hours)
102717 Neiman Christopher M CA US 16 Angeles Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111395 Nell Lienca F WA AU 1 Blackall 100km 2022 (18 hours)
111398 Nelson Andrew M ky US 1 No Business 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106103 Nelson Eric M UT US 8 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
106158 Nelson Eric M MN US 4 High Lonesome 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112541 Nelson Eric M MA US 1 Eastern States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107168 Nelson James M PA US 2 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
113246 Nelson James M MN US 1 Superior 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108697 Nelson Jody M Colorado US 2 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114467 Nelson Luke M ID US 1 Hardrock 100M 2022 (Finisher)
113330 Nelson Peter M New Mexico US 1 Bighorn 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104899 Nemechek Jeremiah M MO US 4 Vermont 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114590 Nermyr Jack M MN US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109426 Nesbitt Elizabeth F VT US 2 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111176 Netel Eli M CO US 1 Never Summer 103km 2022 (23 hours)
111789 Neuberg Joanna F New York US 1 Thames Path 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109657 Neuenschwander Jace M TX US 32 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114322 Neumaier Amanda Dresen F Wisconsin US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113399 NEUMAN TIMOTHY M WISCONSIN US 1 Hennepin 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108436 Neuschwander Florian M Bavaria DE 1 Mozart by UTMB 108km 2022 (22 hours)
111547 Neuweiler Wolfgang M Baden-Württemberg DE 1 Istria by UTMB 168km 2022 (Finisher)
109842 Neville Mark M WA US 2 Cascade Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110940 Newlin Sean M Colorado US 1 Zion 100km 2022 (19 hours)
101918 Newman Dan M CA US 2 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
106661 Newman Greg M CO US 32 Leadville Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
103256 Newman Loren M CA US 32 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
111466 Newman Matt M Victoria AU 1 Surf Coast Century 100km 2022 (16 hours)
105749 Newport-Berra Mchale F CA US 8 Miwok 100km 2022 (Finisher)
112622 Newton Emily F Greater Manchester GB 1 Race to the Stones 100km 2022 (17 hours)
104046 Newton Matt M WA US 64 Moab 238M 2022 (106 hours)
111166 Ng Ivan M SC US 1 Val d’Aran by UTMB, Camins de Hèr 105km 2022 (26 hours)
111738 Ng Lem Chee M Johor MY 1 Cameron Ultra-Trail 100km 2022 (28 hours)
102527 Ngo Nam M CA US 4 Bryce 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104445 Ngui Mau Shun Joseph M HKG HK 8 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
101177 Nguyen Bruce M CA US 64 Rio Del Lago 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101819 Nguyen Nhan M SC US 4 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
110050 Nguyen Tony M CA US 2 Brazos Bend 100M 2021 (Finisher)
104284 Ni Mhaoileoin Aoife F Ireland IE 4 Val d’Aran by UTMB, Camins de Hèr 105km 2022 (26 hours)
113306 NICHITEAN FLORIN M AZ US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100149 Nichols Gary M CALIFORNIA US 32 San Diego 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101746 Nichols Joshua M MI US 8 San Diego 100M 2022 (Finisher)
114508 Nichols Robbie M New South Wales AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2022 (19 hours)
110576 Nicholson Tom M Surrey GB 2 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2022 (25 hours)
113294 Nickell Sean M Down GB 1 Raidlight Arc of Attrition 102.5M 2022 (Finisher)
101750 Nickelsen Samuel M CA US 1 Western States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
109001 Nicklin Matt M PA US 2 Eastern States 100M 2022 (Finisher)
108822 Nicolaysen Eric M IA US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
114593 nicolosi jeremy M Louisiana US 1 Bear, The 100M 2022 (Finisher)
111186 Niederjohn Daniel M Georgia - GA US 1 Yeti 100M 2022 (Finisher)
100720 Nielsen Ken M MI US 8 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102021 Nielsen Theresa F AB CA 8 Tahoe 202M 2022 (92 hours)
103112 Niemimaa Ken M ON CA 32 Twisted Branch 100km 2022 (20 hours)
111921 Nietfeld Joe M MN US 1 Cuyamaca 100km 2022 (17 hours)
111113 Nieto Mercedes F Municipalidad Metropolitana de Lima PE 1 Puerto Vallarta México by UTMB 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112152 Nieto Ryan M OR US 1 Mountain Lakes 100M 2022 (Finisher)
101496 Nieuwenhuis Daan M NLD NL 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
102435 Nigh Phillip M CA US 64 Black Canyon 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112675 Niksich Kevin M GA US 1 Zion 100M 2022 (Finisher)
107596 Ninot Gaël M Hérault FR 2 Val d’Aran by UTMB, Camins de Hèr 105km 2022 (26 hours)
113567 NISHIOKA KENICHI M Tokyo JP 1 Val d’Aran by UTMB, Camins de Hèr 105km 2022 (26 hours)
104147 Nitzberg Bill M CA US 2 Quicksilver 100km 2022 (17 hours)
102561 Niwa Nozomu M JPN JP 4 Shinetsu Five Mountains Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112785 Niyamabha Weerasak M Bangklo Bangkholaem TH 1 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2022 (42 hours)
107634 Nobert Kacey F Colorado US 2 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2022 (Finisher)
112105 Noble Ross M BC CA 1 Quebec Mega Trail 100M 2022 (Finisher)
102101 Nobles John M OK US 2 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2022 (Finisher)
105371 Noda Takeshi M JPN JP 16 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 166km 2022 (Finisher)
114553 Nolan Luke M Dubai AE 1 Salomon Cappadocia Ultra-Trail 119km 2022 (23 hours)
110518 Nolf Aurelien M CA US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2022 (20 hours)
106089 Nomoto Hironori M JPN JP 2 Ultra-Trail Mt Fuji 100M 2022 (Finisher)
104206 Nordberg Selina F CA US 2 Angeles Crest 100M 2022 (Finisher)