wser logo
<< Return

2024 WSER Lottery Entrants

Below are final entrants for the 2024 Lottery (December 2, 2023). The Ticket Count refers to the fact that lottery applicants receive additional chances in the drawing for each failure to gain entry in a prior year at 2^(n-1) where n is the number of years entering the lottery.

These are FINAL ticket counts.

 

Total Tickets: 53,966      Total Entrants: 9,388

Last Updated: 12-01-2023 2:44:01 PM

Tickets   Entrants   Total
256   8   2,048
128   70   8,960
64   147   9,408
32   256   8,192
16   420   6,720
8   606   4,848
4   1,231   4,924
2   2,216   4,432
1   4,434   4,434

 

ID Last Name First Name Gender State Country Tickets Qualifier
105955 Aagaard Jakob M NJ US 32 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116369 Aakre Blair M CO US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116292 Abarca Sergio M AZ US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
113844 Abbott Gabriel M KY US 2 Indiana 100M 2023 (30 hours)
114567 ABE MOTONORI M TOKYO JP 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
114545 Abe Shinya M Kanagawa-pref. JP 2 Ultra-Trail Mt Fuji 100M 2023 (45 hours)
103933 Abel William M IL US 256 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
109592 Abele Plaza Christian M Madrid ES 2 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
111206 Abolfathi Maryam F California US 2 Leona Divide 100km 2023 (16 hours)
118414 Abreu Emily F OR US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108118 Abriola Jim M Pa US 4 Rim to River 100M 2023 (32 hours)
104555 Acer Mike M PA US 4 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
116583 Acha Alejandro Javier M Distrito Federal AR 1 Patagonia 112km 2023 (27 hours)
116043 Achey Donald M Ohio US 1 Mohican 100M 2023 (32 hours)
115239 Ackerley Joe M England GB 1 North Downs Way 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116852 Ackermann Nicholas M TX US 1 High Lonesome 100M 2023 (37 hours)
115831 Acosta Carly F ID US 1 Beaverhead 100km 2023 (20 hours)
107551 Adam Eric M Vienna AT 2 Grossglockner UltraTrail 110km 2023 (28 hours)
109221 adame michael M California US 4 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
118661 Adamo Ellen F MO US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
105259 Adams Amy F MD US 16 Massanutten 100M 2023 (36 hours)
103721 Adams Chas M OH US 16 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
106056 Adams Chris M GBR GB 8 Race to the Stones 100km 2023 (17 hours)
110102 Adams David M CA US 4 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
114775 Adams David M Scotland GB 1 West Highland Way 95M 2023 (30 hours)
104443 Adams Drew M ID US 8 IMTUF 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118204 Adams Gregory M Georgia US 1 Pinhoti 100M 2023 (31 hours)
105692 Adams Holly F GA US 16 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
117813 Adams Isaac M OK US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100M 2023 (32 hours)
107767 Adams Jared M NSW AU 2 Tarawera 100M 100M 2023 (36 hours)
100729 Adams Jeffrey M NY US 64 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
112469 Adams John M Newfoundland CA 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
115441 Adams Joseph M Pennsylvania US 1 Worlds End 100km 2023 (19 hours)
115448 ADAMS JUSTIN M WA US 1 Crazy Mountain 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118112 Adams Lorna F Buckinghamshire US 1 Race to the Stones 100km 2023 (17 hours)
118278 Adams Taylor M CA US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115254 Adams Zane M Auckland NZ 1 Tarawera 100K 102km 2023 (17 hours)
108763 Addams Lee M NE US 4 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
118175 Addante Rocco M California US 1 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
103843 Addison Julia F CA US 16 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
115716 ADE GRÉGORY M Hauts de Seine FR 1 Transgrancanaria 125km 2023 (28 hours)
112706 Adkins Jeremy M Michigan US 2 Burning River 100M 2023 (30 hours)
113513 Adkins Phillip M MI US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100M 2023 (32 hours)
107411 Adler Brent M Oregon US 16 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
113335 Adlong Daniel M California US 2 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
118968 Adzmi Aqmal M Pahang MY 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
114822 Affentranger Michael M OK US 1 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
103123 Affleck Nick M CA US 4 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
112068 Afonso Carlos M Santa Cruz de Tenerife ES 2 Ultra Trail Bosques del Sur 106km 2023 (22 hours)
100335 Agmon Tal M ISR IL 2 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
116287 Agnew Brian M WI US 1 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115312 Agnew Darren M High peak GB 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
116032 Agojo Peaches F CA US 1 Cuyamaca 100km 2023 (17 hours)
103299 Aguayo David M CA US 2 Cocodona 250M 2023 (125 hours)
118444 Aguayo Eric M Pichincha EC 1 Puerto Vallarta México by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
117547 Agugiaro Mattia M Padova IT 1 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
109397 Aguielra Carrasco Rafael Fernando M huelva ES 2 Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero 166km 2023 (40 hours)
115980 Aguilar Dilcia F Francisco Morazan US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
109948 Aguilar Paulo M CA US 2 Cuyamaca 100km 2023 (17 hours)
117673 Aguilera Jorge M IN US 1 Indiana 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117317 Aguirre Stephan M CO US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118782 Agullo Gregory M Victoria AU 1 Grand Raid La Reunion 162km 2023 (50 hours)
114161 Agulov Egor M CA US 2 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
118179 Ahier Melissa F Québec CA 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2023 (26 hours)
118210 Ahlgren Travis M CA US 1 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
118491 Ahonen Mikko M Uusimaa FI 1 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2023 (34 hours)
111330 Ahuja Sonia F California US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116703 Aidala Michael M CO US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
114852 Aiello Gregorio M Italy IT 1 Swiss Alps 100km 2023 (22 hours)
119032 Aikens Brian M PA US 1 Eastern States 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118091 Aikman Erica F MI US 1 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108860 Ainge Timothy M British Columbia CA 4 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
107220 Ainley Simon M Surrey GB 4 Race to the Stones 100km 2023 (17 hours)
119004 Ainsley Polly F Bristol GB 1 Race to the Stones 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116554 ainsworth david M Texas US 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
118305 Airault Ferdinand M New York US 1 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115240 Aitelhocine Fabrice M Ile De France FR 1 Restonica Trail by UTMB - Ultra-Trail® di Corsica 110km 2023 (36 hours)
119093 AITOR CASASEMPERE M BIZKAIA ES 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
117700 Aizawa Akimichi M kiryu Gumma JP 1 Transjeju International Trail Run 112km 2023 (27 hours)
105261 Aizawa Yuuki M JPN JP 4 FunTrails Chichibu & Okumusashi 105km 2022 (30 hours)
112414 Aja Fresnedo Alejandro M Pue. MX 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
111424 AKAISHI MITSUYASU M saitama-pref JP 2 Ultra-Trail Mt Fuji 100M 2023 (45 hours)
100350 Akins Joshua M NY US 4 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
117210 AKIRA Shinya M Tokyo JP 1 FunTrails Chichibu & Okumusashi 105km 2022 (30 hours)
113594 Akley Nicholas M CO US 2 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
114911 Akram Benfredj M Bordj bou arreridj DZ 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
113717 Akrigg Roderick M AB CA 2 Fat Dog 120M 2023 (48 hours)
114023 Al Thani Abdulla M DOHA QA 2 Race to the Stones 100km 2023 (17 hours)
107509 Albanese Richard M IL US 4 Tunnel Hill 100M 2022 (30 hours)
117979 Alber Dan M Mi US 1 Indiana 100M 2023 (30 hours)
114941 Alberdi Koldo M Navarra ES 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
118944 Albert Alissa F CA US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
102963 Albert Dan M TN US 16 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
107760 Albert Jacob M IL US 2 Burning River 100M 2023 (30 hours)
105222 Albert Jeff M CO US 16 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
110073 Albert Marla F Tennessee US 4 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
111580 Alberts Michael M Florida US 2 Georgia Death Race 74M 2023 (23 hours)
115195 Alcock Jensen M Canterbury NZ 1 Tarawera 100K 102km 2023 (17 hours)
108737 Aldaz Kylie F AZ US 4 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
104920 Aldous Jay M CHE CH 8 Wildstrubel by UTMB 108km 2023 (26 hours)
118567 Aldridge John M West Sussex GB 1 South Downs Way 100M 2023 (30 hours)
106536 Alevisos Georg M GRC GR 16 Soria Moria til Verden Ende 100M 2023 (35 hours)
112521 Alexander Bonnie F NC US 2 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2023 (30 hours)
100438 Alexander Jesse M AZ US 64 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
111321 Alfaro Manuel M Flores CR 1 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
118534 Alford Tim M Worcester GB 1 Race to the Stones 100km 2023 (17 hours)
101084 Alimonos Costa M OH US 4 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
102141 Allamon David M AZ US 64 San Diego 100M 2023 (32 hours)
116005 Alleguen Claire F Hove GB 1 South Downs Way 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102585 Allen Brandon M AR US 4 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
107522 Allen Chad M Wa US 4 Wasatch Front 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116536 Allen Christopher M Oxfordshire US 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2023 (24 hours)
112287 Allen James M Manchester GB 2 Dalmacija Ultra Trail 122km 2023 (32 hours)
102539 Allen Jeff M SC US 64 Grindstone 100M 2023 (38 hours)
111903 Allen Jennifer F MT US 2 Crazy Mountain 100M 2023 (36 hours)
114711 Allen Joe M UT US 1 Zion 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118142 allen missy F CA US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
110500 Allen Nick M California US 4 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
116823 Allen Sanna F South Karelia Region FI 1 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117737 Allen Scott M WI US 1 Kettle Moraine 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118483 Allen Stephanie F New Mexico US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117629 Alli Ahmad M Ontario CA 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
116407 Allison Lindsay F CO US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
112139 Allman Teresa F Hi US 2 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
109204 Allnutt Daniel M Ohio US 2 Mohican 100M 2023 (32 hours)
109634 Allnutt William M OH US 4 Mohican 100M 2023 (32 hours)
104727 Allom Craig M AUS AU 2 Tarawera 100M 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117540 Almond Christine F BC CA 1 Fat Dog 120M 2023 (48 hours)
115498 Alquier Magali F Occitanie FR 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
100396 Alsip Jonathan M MI US 8 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
105012 Alsop Jeremy M NC US 4 Hellgate 100km 2022 (17 hours)
114954 Alta Eric M WI US 1 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117126 Altamore Tim M Victoria US 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
103140 Altemos Erin M MD US 4 Massanutten 100M 2023 (36 hours)
100497 Altendahl Joseph M MN US 64 Superior 100 100M 2023 (38 hours)
113886 Alter James M TN US 2 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
107663 Alton Connor M Utah US 4 Wasatch Front 100M 2023 (36 hours)
112241 Alvarez Fernando M Parma IT 2 Julian Alps Trail Run by UTMB 170km 2023 (46 hours)
116134 Alvarez Isabel F CA US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
117437 Alvarez Vergara Manuel M Jalisco MX 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
107149 Alverson Brandon M Florida US 2 Pinhoti 100M 2023 (31 hours)
117092 ALVEZ BARRERO FERNANDO M BADAJOZ ES 1 Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero 166km 2023 (40 hours)
117948 Alzayer Hadi M Eastern Province SA 1 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117434 Amarasinghe Barushi M Colombo LK 1 Massanutten 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117866 Amato Anthony M New Jersey US 1 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
101186 Amato Josh M MO US 32 Sean O'Brien 100km 2023 (16 hours)
117635 Ambler Ben M Tx US 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
113213 Ambrose Anton M Hampshire GB 2 Ultra-Trail Snowdonia by UTMB 100km 2023 (28 hours)
112173 Ambrose Michael M Utah US 2 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
114882 Ambrosini Davide M Italy IT 1 Morenic Trail 100km 2023 (22 hours)
118073 Amdahl Mark M VA US 1 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
111292 Aminzade Daniel M CA US 2 Quicksilver 100km 2023 (17 hours)
113724 Amir Nir M Israel IL 2 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
101969 Amlung Jonathon M KY US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116168 Ammann Davis M WA US 1 Cascade Crest 100M 2023 (35 hours)
103619 Amneskog Tomas M SWE SE 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117229 Amo wayne M ca US 1 Zion 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117242 Amonette Matthew M Virginia US 1 Grindstone 100M 2023 (38 hours)
115557 Amoore Travers M Auckland NZ 1 Tarawera 100K 102km 2023 (17 hours)
117265 Amyotte Colin M Alberta CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2023 (24 hours)
115679 Anderini Amos M Italy IT 1 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
114925 Anders Jette F Hessen DE 1 Tarawera 100K 102km 2023 (17 hours)
116218 Andersen Daniel M Aarhus DK 1 Zugspitz 111km 2023 (25 hours)
108706 Anderson Alan M Essex GB 4 Lakeland 100M 2023 (40 hours)
118597 Anderson Cecilia F WA US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
107592 Anderson Chris M Minnesota US 2 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
100042 Anderson Colin J M GBR GB 8 Lakeland 100M 2023 (40 hours)
115811 Anderson Corrine F MN US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115944 Anderson Craig M NM US 1 Waldo 100km 2023 (18 hours)
109190 Anderson Dana M MI US 4 Mohican 100M 2023 (32 hours)
118925 Anderson Daniel M OK US 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
105738 Anderson Eric M NC US 16 Hellgate 100km 2022 (17 hours)
103430 Anderson Jake M UT US 4 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
113277 Anderson James M AZ US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
106679 Anderson Janice F GA US 8 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2023 (30 hours)
104482 Anderson John M CA US 4 Zion 100km 2023 (19 hours)
112822 Anderson Jonathan M CA US 2 Leona Divide 100km 2023 (16 hours)
116533 Anderson Joseph M Tennessee US 1 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
104233 Anderson Katy F NSW AU 2 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
105033 Anderson Kayde F CO US 4 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
107445 Anderson Matt M Hampshire GB 4 Lakeland 100M 2023 (40 hours)
100632 Anderson Mica F AL US 2 Yeti (Virginia) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
109724 Anderson Mike M KY US 4 Burning River 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117066 Anderson Nathaniel M CO US 1 High Lonesome 100M 2023 (37 hours)
115788 Anderson Peter M MN US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
118901 Anderson Ryan M WA US 1 Cascade Crest 100M 2023 (35 hours)
107649 Anderson Spencer M Oregon US 4 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2023 (17 hours)
115159 Anderson Tom M Qld AU 1 Blackall 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
113840 Andersson Anna F Skåne SE 2 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2023 (34 hours)
102574 Andersson Jonas M SWE SE 2 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2023 (34 hours)
105115 Andersson Oscar M SWE SE 16 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
113862 Andersson Oscar M Stockholm SE 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
113202 Andersson Pal M Skåne SE 2 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2023 (34 hours)
112457 Andersson Sebastian M Sverige SE 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
106681 Andersson Steven M Minnesota US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117912 Andersson Tobias M California US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
115543 Andreani Simone M Perugia IT 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
111263 Andreas Justin M Alaska US 2 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
119015 Andres Kyle M UT US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
105502 Andrews Bobby M WA US 32 HURT 100M 2023 (36 hours)
108715 Andrews Chris M CA US 4 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
103636 Andrews Glen M AUS AU 2 Kosciusko by UTMB 100M 2022 (36 hours)
114872 Andrzejewski Karl M Texas US 1 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100M 2023 (36 hours)
100176 Ang Alex M SGP SG 16 Ultra-Trail Snowdonia by UTMB 100km 2023 (28 hours)
102881 Angara Ric M IL US 64 Mohican 100M 2023 (32 hours)
117430 Angel Diana F IL US 1 Mohican 100M 2023 (32 hours)
114693 Angell Nick M OR US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
109857 Angell Rich M OH US 4 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2023 (20 hours)
112081 Angerer Karen F MO US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
118744 Anglin Ashley F IN US 1 Indiana 100M 2023 (30 hours)
111353 Angwin Marcus M Victoria AU 2 Guzzler Ultra 100km 2023 (24 hours)
117771 Antal Zoltan M Hungary HU 1 Istria by UTMB 110km 2023 (24 hours)
118960 Antila Johanna F Vaasa FI 1 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2023 (34 hours)
116804 Antonisse Drew M CO US 1 Hellgate 100km 2022 (17 hours)
104480 Aoyama Tatsuro M JPN JP 64 Transjeju International Trail Run 112km 2023 (27 hours)
116923 Apicella Nicholas M AR US 1 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
104340 Aponte Sarah F MA US 16 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
108179 Aquilano Shea F IN US 4 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
102857 Arauzo Megan F CA US 32 Beaverhead 100km 2023 (20 hours)
115236 Araya Takuya M HYOGO JP 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
100956 Arbinger Kimberly F WI US 8 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
116751 Arbogast Lee M Pa US 1 Georgia Death Race 74M 2023 (23 hours)
117047 Arcadia Shane M WA US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
101848 Arce Patrick M FRA FR 8 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
115726 Archer Shannon M AR US 1 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
107180 Ard Mike M MT US 4 Crazy Mountain 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116792 Ardanowski Nathan M VA US 1 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
117579 Arend Rob M AZ US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
103449 Arguello Adam M NM US 64 Fat Dog 120M 2023 (48 hours)
116809 Arias Araceli F Mexico MX 1 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100M 2023 (36 hours)
113600 Arias Fos Xavier M Spain ES 2 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
100337 Arias Massa Marcelo M CHL CL 32 Vulcano Ultra Trail 100km 2022 (24 hours)
108491 Arias Resco Jorge M Madrid ES 4 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
117528 Arima Hiroyasu N Kanagawa JP 1 Shinetsu Five Mountains Trail 100M 2023 (33 hours)
111372 Arimura Takeshi M Kanagawa JP 2 Shinetsu Five Mountains Trail 100M 2023 (33 hours)
110378 Armbrust John M TX US 4 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
117569 armenini gina F PA US 1 Yeti (Virginia) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
100674 Armistead Peter M GBR GB 4 Nice Côte d'Azur by UTMB 111km 2023 (28 hours)
115754 Armitage Patrick M CA US 1 Sean O'Brien 100km 2023 (16 hours)
115862 Armstrong Catherine F AZ US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108192 Armstrong Denver M Ca US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
101433 Armstrong Jordan F UT US 4 Wasatch Front 100M 2023 (36 hours)
110824 Arndt Tiemo M Saxony DE 2 Zugspitz 111km 2023 (25 hours)
115931 Arneson Mathew M WI US 1 Beaverhead 100km 2023 (20 hours)
104784 Arnold Daniel M AR US 32 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108872 Arnold Jim M IL US 4 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102591 Arnold Todd M PA US 16 Burning River 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115755 Arnzen Jenny F ID US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117781 Aroca Julia F CO US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116382 Aronhalt Gary M Colorado US 1 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
112059 Aronson Ty M FL US 2 Long Haul 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118069 Arreola Alejandro M Washington US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
115989 Arriagada Hector M Región Metropolitana CL 1 Vulcano Ultra Trail 100km 2022 (24 hours)
118287 Arrieta David M AZ US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102559 Arrington Donna F AL US 64 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
119031 Arrowood Kevin M South Carolina US 1 Pinhoti 100M 2023 (31 hours)
114606 Arthur Mike M ON CA 2 Indiana 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116104 Arthur Nikki F Douglas IM 1 West Highland Way 95M 2023 (30 hours)
116424 Artman Andrea F OR US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
113008 Arvik Therese F Oslo NO 2 Transgrancanaria 125km 2023 (28 hours)
115083 Arzenton Ivo M Veneto IT 1 Ultra Trail Lago d'Orta 102km 2023 (24 hours)
112967 ASAI MINAKO F TOKYO JP 2 Shinetsu Five Mountains Trail 100M 2023 (33 hours)
119045 Ashcroft Chris M NSW AU 1 Kosciusko by UTMB 100km 2022 (18 hours)
111294 Ashley Craig M Washington US 2 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
112784 Ashton Rohan M Nsw AU 2 Surf Coast Century 100km 2023 (16 hours)
112244 Askew Darla F OR US 2 Hardrock 100M 2023 (48 hours)
113620 Askey Nick M TX US 2 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
101090 Asmus Michael M MN US 16 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
119036 Asseer Rudi M ON CA 1 Canyons by UTMB 100M 2023 (32 hours)
109424 Assen Lars M Overijssel NL 1 Tarawera 100K 102km 2023 (17 hours)
107923 Astle Leslie F CA US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118651 Atchison Kenneth M Alabama US 1 Pinhoti 100M 2023 (31 hours)
101971 Atha Chris M CA US 4 Zion 100km 2023 (19 hours)
114892 Atherton Sam M TN US 1 Eastern States 100M 2023 (36 hours)
100698 Atkins Benjamin M CA US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116503 Atkins Max M Pennsylvania US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
110067 Atkinson Chris M Waikato NZ 4 Tarawera 100M 100M 2023 (36 hours)
101711 Atkinson Jeremiah M PA US 8 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
107796 Atkinson Karin F Texas US 4 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108836 Atkinson Patrick M Delaware US 4 Cocodona 250M 2023 (125 hours)
117704 Atkinson Thomas M Lancashire GB 1 Race to the Stones 100km 2023 (17 hours)
105443 Atsumi Yuka F JPN JP 8 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
109386 Attali Pierre U Murcia ES 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
114067 Atterberry Emory M Texas US 2 High Lonesome 100M 2023 (37 hours)
102920 Atwater Ty M MT US 2 Waldo 100km 2023 (18 hours)
118710 Au John M CA US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116233 Auble Andy M Montana US 1 Crazy Mountain 100M 2023 (36 hours)
106427 Aubrey Christopher M AB CA 32 Tahoe 200 202M 2023 (100 hours)
100192 Auch Steve M DEU DE 32 Zugspitz 111km 2023 (25 hours)
109006 Audette Guillaume M Quebec CA 4 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
115081 Augusto Santos Daniel M Viseu PT 1 EstrelAçor Trail Ultra Endurance 100km 2023 (24 hours)
105026 Aumayr Paul M MD US 2 Yeti (Virginia) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
111363 Aurensanz Alberto M Zaragoza ES 2 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
118035 Auroy Richard M France US 1 Grand Raid La Reunion 162km 2023 (50 hours)
116897 Aussieker Michael M Tx US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
110956 Auston Stephanie F NSW AU 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
105569 Auth Kimberly F PA US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
114674 Autin Chip M Louisiana US 1 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
105388 Avdeeva Kseniia F RUS RU 4 Salomon Cappadocia Ultra-Trail 119km 2023 (23 hours)
117275 Avellaneda Delgado Miguel M Baleares ES 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
114021 Aviles martinez Pedro M Ca US 2 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
107776 Avontuur Antonius M Zuid Holland NL 4 Grand Trail des Lacs et Châteaux 165km 2023 (40 hours)
112187 Awrey Robert M OH US 2 Worlds End 100km 2023 (19 hours)
117552 Axelle Nardoux F Haute Savoie FR 1 Endurance Trail des Templiers 105km 2023 (19 hours)
116651 Axsom Kalo M FL US 1 Long Haul 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116488 AYERS EVAN M Utah US 1 Zion 100km 2023 (19 hours)
118603 AYING SEAN JOHN M DAVAO PH 1 Vietnam Mountain Marathon 100km 2023 (27 hours)
116392 Aylward Peter M Dublin IE 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
118315 Ayres James M TX US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
115505 Azar Christopher M NY US 1 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
109220 AZMI NAAMAN M ISRAEL IL 4 Ultra Trail Vipava Valley 170km 2023 (46 hours)
113564 Azumi Konoka F Nelson NZ 2 Tarawera 100K 102km 2023 (17 hours)
115976 Baader-Lips Brenda F FL US 1 Long Haul 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117058 Baars Anouk F Haute Savoie FR 1 Trail Alsace Grand Est by UTMB - Ultra-Trail des Chevaliers 173km 2023 (40 hours)
112790 Baatar Zagdaa F California US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
107629 Bååth Daniel M Malmo SE 4 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2023 (34 hours)
107839 Babb Michael M co US 4 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
115575 Babini Augusto M Mendoza AR 1 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
113385 Babiolakis Yianni M Florida US 2 Long Haul 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118421 BABIS PIOTR M TAS AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
117951 bachelet martin M Neuchatel CH 1 SwissPeaks 100km 2023 (28 hours)
106683 Bachman Tod M 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
104242 Backhausen Majell M VIC AU 4 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
108535 Bacon Jonathan M Zurich CH 4 Mozart 100 by UTMB 108km 2023 (22 hours)
103387 Bacon William M CA US 8 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
109084 Bacwaden Byrne M Mountain Province PH 4 Massanutten 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117789 Badenhop Charlene F OH US 1 Tunnel Hill 100M 2022 (30 hours)
115949 Badger Chantal F AB CA 1 Quebec Mega Trail 110km 2023 (22 hours)
102851 Baer Katherine F NC US 16 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
115846 Baertlein Mitch M OR US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
105279 Baetz James M WI US 8 Kettle Moraine 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116226 Baeza Carlos M Chihuahua MX 1 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
108101 Bagrin Adrian M California US 4 San Diego 100M 2023 (32 hours)
114248 Bagwell Travis M Texas US 2 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116780 Bahrey Stephanie F OH US 1 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
117634 Bailey Allie F Yorkshire GB 1 La Sportiva Arc of Attrition 100M 2023 (36 hours)
111732 Bailey April F NC US 2 Yeti (Virginia) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102731 Bailey Chad M TX US 16 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
101083 Bailey Jack M MA US 4 Grindstone 100M 2023 (38 hours)
108004 Bain Andrew M Ny US 4 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
103807 Bain Chris M TN US 4 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
102319 Bain Mark M OH US 2 Mohican 100M 2023 (32 hours)
103311 Bainbridge Andrew M CO US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108514 Baine Trevor M DC US 4 Massanutten 100M 2023 (36 hours)
110005 Baines Paul M California US 4 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
111718 Baird Matthew M PA US 2 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2023 (30 hours)
114190 Baird-Murray David Justin M Powys GB 2 South Downs Way 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116153 Bakalar Scott M OH US 1 Mohican 100M 2023 (32 hours)
100995 Baker Adam M MD US 8 Yeti (Virginia) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115299 Baker Buck M TX US 1 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
108885 baker christy F CA US 4 HURT 100M 2023 (36 hours)
115174 Baker Derrick M MS US 1 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
115887 Baker Graham N East Sussex GB 1 South Downs Way 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116133 Baker Heather F UT US 1 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117608 Baker Jason M MA US 1 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
102638 Baker Jessica F NC US 32 Indiana 100M 2023 (30 hours)
103099 Baker Josh M Louisiana US 16 Brazos Bend 100M 2022 (30 hours)
102135 Baker Loren M CA US 32 Canyons by UTMB 100M 2023 (32 hours)
115070 Baker Mark M Auckland NZ 1 Taupo 100k 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116173 Baker Michael M NY US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
110443 Baker Michael M KZN ZA 1 Ultra-Trail Cape Town 100M 2022 (45 hours)
118915 Baker Michael M Queensland AU 1 Blackall 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
110731 Baker Michelle F TX US 4 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
111620 Baker Ryan M Colorado US 2 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
117249 Baker Skyler M TN US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
115613 Baker Spencer M OH US 1 Mohican 100M 2023 (32 hours)
118225 Baker Stephen M Victoria AU 1 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
102133 Baker Steve M AB CA 8 Canadian Death Race 125km 2023 (24 hours)
117363 Baker Travis M North Carolina US 1 Yeti (Virginia) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115763 Baker Wesley M KS US 1 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
104191 Bakker Laura F GBR GB 4 Hardwolds 80M 2022 (24 hours)
115686 Bako Barnabas M Pest HU 1 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117520 Bakouline Boris M VIC AU 1 Surf Coast Century 100km 2023 (16 hours)
115687 Balanescu Valentin Catalin M Giurgiu RO 1 Istria by UTMB 110km 2023 (24 hours)
117920 balanon synya M ca US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116696 Baldinger Michael M IL US 1 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115877 Baldwin Craig M Louisiana US 1 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
106687 Baldwin John M 16 Rim to River 100M 2023 (32 hours)
114470 Baldwin Matthew M KY US 2 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
113303 Balester Ben M California US 2 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108823 Balestrieri Daniel M MA US 4 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115593 Balkanski Eric M New York US 1 Grindstone 100M 2023 (38 hours)
107160 Ball Alex M SC US 2 Grindstone 100M 2023 (38 hours)
117192 Ball Ann F New York US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
115120 Ball Dane M TX US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
119113 Ball Joshua M MI US 1 Long Haul 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112554 Ball Justin M Oregon US 2 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
110624 Ball Mitchell M New York US 4 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
118655 Ballard Lee M Lincoln GB 1 Azores Trail Run (Whalers' Great Route) 118km 2023 (26 hours)
104506 Ballard Michele F TN US 2 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
100622 Balliet Gilbert M PA US 8 Worlds End 100km 2023 (19 hours)
109686 Balogh Laszlo M CO US 2 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
101625 Baloun Karel M CA US 8 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
111723 Balthazar Angela F FL US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
105611 Baltieri Fabio M ITA IT 2 Ultra-Trail Mt Fuji 100M 2023 (45 hours)
111875 Bambrick Rachel F PA US 2 Cocodona 250M 2023 (125 hours)
102027 Banaszak Nicholas M CA US 32 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118382 Banaszynski Kelsey F CO US 1 High Lonesome 100M 2023 (37 hours)
106369 Bancroft Brett M AUS AU 8 Tarawera 100M 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118719 Bandoro Justin M CA US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
103219 Banel Paul M CO US 16 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
108746 Banerjee Arnab U WA US 2 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2023 (17 hours)
102846 Banh Hoa F AUS AU 8 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
111315 Bank Ryan M California US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
114424 Banko Dean M PA US 1 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2023 (20 hours)
107159 Banks Kenneth M NC US 2 Yeti (Virginia) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
104107 Banks Kevin M GBR GB 8 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
104052 Bannwarth Claire F FRA FR 16 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118191 Barajas Daniela F California US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116280 Barber Aaron M Arizona US 1 Cocodona 250M 2023 (125 hours)
106133 Barber Kelly M CA US 4 High Lonesome 100M 2023 (37 hours)
115402 BARBOSA DA CUNHA DOUGLAS M SP BR 1 Brazil 135 135M 2023 (120 hours)
116882 Barchas Denise N CA US 1 Mountain Lakes 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116605 Bard Frederic M Occitanie FR 1 High Lonesome 100M 2023 (37 hours)
114300 Barden Craig M ENG GB 2 Mozart 100 by UTMB 108km 2023 (22 hours)
107222 Barden Jesse M AZ US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
118296 Bare Cody M CO US 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
115542 Bareil Paul M Quebec CA 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2023 (26 hours)
118098 BARELLI marcel M ILE DE FRANCE FR 1 Ultra Trail du Saint-Jacques by UTMB 123km 2023 (26 hours)
104642 Baret Sylvain M FRA FR 8 Nice Côte d'Azur by UTMB 111km 2023 (28 hours)
107772 Barford Liam M Northamptonshire GB 4 Thames Path 100 100M 2023 (28 hours)
104449 Barger Luke M CO US 16 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
115706 Bargo Greg M FL US 1 Hardrock 100M 2023 (48 hours)
118347 Bärhausen Jendrik M Nord-Rhein-Westfalen DE 1 Zugspitz 111km 2023 (25 hours)
103932 Barichievich Alan M CA US 32 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2023 (36 hours)
103549 Barichievich Caroline F CA US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
100764 Baris Laney F NJ US 32 Burning River 100M 2023 (30 hours)
101411 Barkan William M CA US 8 Waldo 100km 2023 (18 hours)
101480 Barkdull David M CA US 8 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
102018 Barker Brandon M CA US 8 High Lonesome 100M 2023 (37 hours)
102017 Barker Mae F FL US 64 Indiana 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112918 Barker Matthew N SC US 2 Umstead 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115117 Barkero Jake M CA US 1 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100M 2023 (36 hours)
100943 Barnaba Neal M PA US 2 Eastern States 100M 2023 (36 hours)
102567 Barnard Joe M KS US 32 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117458 BARNES Chris M TX US 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
113365 Barnes Geoffrey M New South Wales AU 2 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
116668 Barnes Lucas M WI US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
117825 Barnes Mick M Dorset GB 1 Lakeland 100M 2023 (40 hours)
101667 Barnes Paul M CA US 4 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
105897 Barnes Russell M MS US 4 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
109179 Barnes Shaun M WI US 4 Tunnel Hill 100M 2022 (30 hours)
112969 Barnes Teresa F PA US 2 Rim to River 100M 2023 (32 hours)
114598 Barnhart Nina F Oregon US 2 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116526 Barnwell Christopher M TX US 1 Wasatch Front 100M 2023 (36 hours)
113142 Barr Shawn M CA US 2 Leona Divide 100km 2023 (16 hours)
101884 Barr Tim M CO US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117773 Barrera Jhon M Meta CO 1 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100M 2023 (36 hours)
104282 Barrett Andrew M FL US 16 Cocodona 250M 2023 (125 hours)
118750 Barrett Erik M Manitoba CA 1 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2023 (21 hours)
118691 Barrett Jami F CA US 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
115972 Barrett Kevin M Tennessee US 1 Grindstone 100M 2023 (38 hours)
112104 Barrett Tyler M Idaho US 2 Georgia Death Race 74M 2023 (23 hours)
102543 Barrientos Vincent M CA US 16 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2023 (17 hours)
111341 Barrington Jeffrey M Washington US 2 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
115269 Barrington Nicholas M London GB 1 Ultra-Trail Snowdonia by UTMB 100km 2023 (28 hours)
116595 Barrio Santiago Cornelio M Zagreb HR 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
119019 Barrionuevo Luciano M Córdoba AR 1 Patagonia 112km 2023 (27 hours)
107967 Barry David M N/A IE 4 Ultra-Trail Cape Town 100km 2022 (21 hours)
113460 Barsch Matthias M Bavaria DE 2 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
100428 Bartelsmeyer Andrew M MO US 8 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116739 Barter Nicholas M West Sussex GB 1 Thames Path 100 100M 2023 (28 hours)
114934 Barth Andrew M WI US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117613 Bartholomew Christopher M California US 1 Doi Inthanon Thailand by UTMB 104km 2022 (30 hours)
117714 Bartholomew Joshua M Victoria AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
100311 Bartholomew Lucy F AUS AU 2 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
106603 Bartley Alex M MN US 2 Superior 100 100M 2023 (38 hours)
118449 Barton Hannah F CO US 1 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
113913 Bartosik Magdalena F Idaho US 2 Zion 100km 2023 (19 hours)
115596 Bartosik Wojciech M ID US 1 Zion 100km 2023 (19 hours)
119084 Bartram Sam M Staffordshire GB 1 North Downs Way 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116939 Bartus Cynthia F Pa US 1 Worlds End 100km 2023 (19 hours)
116941 Baruch Andre M NJ US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
114721 Barushev Denis M CA US 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
116199 Bash Erica F NJ US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
114495 Basham Amanda F Colorado US 1 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
107613 Bass Ilya M MA US 4 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
101680 Bassa Tommaso M ITA IT 32 Tuscany Crossing 103km 2023 (21 hours)
113497 Bassett Chris M California US 1 Cascade Crest 100M 2023 (35 hours)
101010 Bassili Tara F ON CA 4 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2023 (45 hours)
104804 Bastiaens Wim M BEL BE 2 Tor des Géants 330km 2023 (132 hours)
118581 Bastien Julien M QC CA 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2023 (26 hours)
101385 Batchelor Eric M CA US 2 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116826 Batdorf Gabriel M PA US 1 Eastern States 100M 2023 (36 hours)
107630 Bateman Luke M Texas US 2 Cascade Crest 100M 2023 (35 hours)
119009 Bates Angela F AB CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2023 (24 hours)
109327 Bates Becky F B.C. CA 4 Hardrock 100M 2023 (48 hours)
110654 Bates Daniel M CT US 4 Beaverhead 100km 2023 (20 hours)
115723 Bates Krista F VA US 1 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
113239 Bates Matthew M California US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112374 Bates Zachary M AZ US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
111567 Bathe Colin M Cornwall GB 2 Lakeland 100M 2023 (40 hours)
116943 Batiste Suzanne F CO US 1 High Lonesome 100M 2023 (37 hours)
109174 Batistella Cristian Gabriel M Cordoba AR 4 Ultra Trail Amanecer Comechingón 100M 2023 (41 hours)
118057 Baud Laurent M NY US 1 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
109510 Baud-Lavigne Bertrand M QC CA 4 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2023 (26 hours)
117202 BAUDRY GALAAD M Ile-de-France FR 1 Nice Côte d'Azur by UTMB 111km 2023 (28 hours)
115577 Bauer Anthony M MA US 1 Indiana 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102657 Bauer Becki Lynn F CO US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102680 Bauer Beth F OH US 16 Superior 100 100M 2023 (38 hours)
111699 Bauer Bob M Pa US 2 Crazy Mountain 100M 2023 (36 hours)
109539 Bauer Brett M Washington US 4 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118548 Bauer Dominik M Saarland DE 1 Zugspitz 111km 2023 (25 hours)
116812 Bauer Ross M PA US 1 Worlds End 100km 2023 (19 hours)
102867 Baughman John M FL US 32 Long Haul 100M 2023 (30 hours)
113299 Baughman Mary F Colorado US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
102376 Baum Andrew M UT US 8 Sean O'Brien 100km 2023 (16 hours)
109603 Baum Jason M AZ US 2 Cocodona 250M 2023 (125 hours)
104079 Baumann Jonathon M IN US 32 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
116366 Baumer Chris M PA US 1 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
109392 Baumgartner Stephen M TX US 4 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117770 Baumhover James M CO US 1 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
117760 Bavier Miranda F TN US 1 Zion 100M 2023 (36 hours)
103386 Baxley Dan M CA US 64 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
110972 Baxley Danna F KY US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116632 Baxley Paul M Idaho US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118056 Baxter Aaron M SA AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
118289 Baxter Dean M NSW AU 1 Kosciusko by UTMB 100M 2022 (36 hours)
112373 Bay Andy M OH US 2 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
115292 Bayliss Trent M NSW AU 1 Tarawera 100M 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118000 Bayush Tori F ALABAMA US 1 Cruel Jewel 106M 2023 (48 hours)
118676 Beachy Kyle M Ohio US 1 Tarawera 100K 102km 2023 (17 hours)
119024 Beal Brandon M Ohio US 1 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118131 Beal Brian M Nc US 1 Rim to River 100M 2023 (32 hours)
111415 Beall Lee U GA US 2 Georgia Death Race 74M 2023 (23 hours)
118991 Bean Rob M NH US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
100844 Beard Marcy F TX US 256 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
104524 Bearss Joseph M CO US 4 Indiana 100M 2023 (30 hours)
104598 Beatty Croom M CA US 16 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
113880 Beatty Todd M SC US 2 Grindstone 100M 2023 (38 hours)
114564 Beauchamp Heidi F CO US 2 High Lonesome 100M 2023 (37 hours)
115102 Beaudry Justin M Arizona US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115735 Beaudway David M Colorado US 1 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
116001 Beaulieu Jordan M Alberta CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2023 (24 hours)
117451 Beaver Laura F TX US 1 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116891 Beaver Sandra F CA US 1 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
111318 Beavers Morgan F Montana US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100M 2023 (32 hours)
115189 Beazley Chris M Queensland AU 1 Blackall 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
110632 BECK Arnaud M Réunion RE 1 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
109121 Beck Christine F il de france DE 4 Nice Côte d'Azur by UTMB 111km 2023 (28 hours)
102662 Becker David M PA US 32 Rim to River 100M 2023 (32 hours)
102583 Becker Lea F PA US 32 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
109142 Becker Shawn M VA US 2 Rim to River 100M 2023 (32 hours)
118500 Becker Ulrich M - GB 1 Istria by UTMB 110km 2023 (24 hours)
111824 Beckham Tony M California US 2 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
103164 Bedolla Samuel M CA US 32 Quicksilver 100km 2023 (17 hours)
112343 bedsun michael M MI US 2 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
114603 Beebe Brandie F North Carolina US 2 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
107437 Beeninga Matt M WA US 4 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
106136 Beggio Jacopo M ITA IT 2 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
103263 Beggs Mark M AL US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
100486 Begic Kristijan M CT US 8 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
118292 Behrendt Adam M Montana US 1 Crazy Mountain 100M 2023 (36 hours)
115042 Behrens Bjoern M Bavaria DE 1 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 2023 115km 2023 (29 hours)
114915 Behrens Malachi M NE US 1 Wasatch Front 100M 2023 (36 hours)
114316 Behunin John M UT US 2 Grindstone 100M 2023 (38 hours)
115646 Beike Fred M Ohio US 1 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2023 (20 hours)
108038 Bejil Abraham M Texas US 4 Cruel Jewel 106M 2023 (48 hours)
116972 Belcourt Conway M AB CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2023 (24 hours)
118625 Belforti Gabriel M Texas US 1 Brazos Bend 100M 2022 (30 hours)
112190 Belisle Alex M UT US 2 Fat Dog 120M 2023 (48 hours)
115999 Bell Heather F NV US 1 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
106700 Bell Ian M 2 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116898 Bell Jeffrey M MO US 1 Cruel Jewel 106M 2023 (48 hours)
117314 Bell Michael M CA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102303 Belling Sean M OR US 128 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
106188 Bellorini Jose Ignacio M ARG AR 4 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
105154 Beltz Matthew M CA US 2 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
110879 Belus Matt M AZ US 2 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
118812 Benadum Jr Phil M CA US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115087 Bender Adam M CA US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
105619 Bender Chris M CA US 16 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
108238 Bendt Mike M SD US 4 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
106591 Benefield Brandon M WA US 2 Cascade Crest 100M 2023 (35 hours)
118139 Benes Kevin M CO US 1 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
115890 Benesh LeeAnn F ID US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
115129 Benham john M Ohio US 1 Georgia Death Race 74M 2023 (23 hours)
116995 Benjamin Michael M CA US 1 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100M 2023 (36 hours)
101088 Bennett Heidi F UT US 8 Wasatch Front 100M 2023 (36 hours)
105141 Bennett Irving M PAN PA 16 Massanutten 100M 2023 (36 hours)
102271 Bennett James M GBR GB 32 North Downs Way 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112925 Bennett Nadine F London GB 2 Nice Côte d'Azur by UTMB 111km 2023 (28 hours)
102553 Bennett Simon M GBR GB 2 Hardwolds 80M 2022 (24 hours)
116983 Bennett Steph F WASHINGTON US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117032 Bennett Tanya F Ho Chi Minh City VN 1 Vietnam Mountain Marathon 100km 2023 (27 hours)
112807 bennie david M NSW AU 2 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
116031 Bennion Steven M CO US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
106705 Benoit Charles M 8 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
104290 Benoit Richard M OR US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
101326 Benshoff Michelle F PA US 16 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
116631 Bensko Jenna F CO US 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
100214 Bensted Melissa F AUS AU 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116765 Bentley Chris M BC CA 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
115091 Bentley Sheri F BC CA 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
109867 Benvie Ben M Ontario CA 4 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
104230 Benway Karen F VT US 4 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117623 Benzeghiba Malik M Loire FR 1 Vietnam Mountain Marathon 100km 2023 (27 hours)
118253 Berberich Craig M Colorado US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117721 Berdanier Aaron M NC US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
110380 Berdine Matthew M CO US 4 Hardrock 100M 2023 (48 hours)
118644 BERENGUER Émilie F Normandie FR 1 Nice Côte d'Azur by UTMB 159km 2023 (48 hours)
118643 BERENGUER Pascal M Normandie FR 1 Nice Côte d'Azur by UTMB 159km 2023 (48 hours)
113955 Berg Brad M GA US 2 Georgia Death Race 74M 2023 (23 hours)
104726 Berg Olov M SWE SE 32 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2023 (30 hours)
100009 Berger Aaron M AZ US 8 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
101790 Berger Dan M CA US 8 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
104217 Bergeron Greg M CA US 32 Leona Divide 100km 2023 (16 hours)
100068 Bergeson Soren M CA US 8 Cuyamaca 100km 2023 (17 hours)
115674 Berghout Hanna F North Carolina US 1 Umstead 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118606 Bergiers Benjamin M Brussels BE 1 Grand Trail des Lacs et Châteaux 165km 2023 (40 hours)
116829 Berglund Eric M Ontario CA 1 Superior 100 100M 2023 (38 hours)
111775 Bergman Joshua M Alberta CA 2 Canadian Death Race 125km 2023 (24 hours)
118566 Bergquist Michael M UT US 1 Wasatch Front 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117819 Bergwall Hanna F Stockholm SE 1 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2023 (34 hours)
115975 Berkey Andrew M IN US 1 Indiana 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118493 Bernaciak Dominik M Warminsko-Mazurskie PL 1 Łemkowyna Ultra-Trail 150km 2023 (35 hours)
109778 Bernard Nicolas M isère FR 4 Ultra Tour Monte Rosa 170km 2023 (60 hours)
108758 Bernard Yannick M QC CA 4 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
118385 Bernardini Benjamin M Bouches-du-Rhône FR 1 Endurance Trail des Templiers 105km 2023 (19 hours)
109656 Bernardino Fernando M London GB 4 Tor des Géants 330km 2023 (132 hours)
104577 Bernhisel Drew M TX US 2 Brazos Bend 100M 2022 (30 hours)
103285 Bernier Craig M NJ US 8 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
104751 Bernosky Stefanie F WA US 128 Rim to River 100M 2023 (32 hours)
116652 Bernovsky Martin M Slovakia SK 1 Javornicka 105km 2023 (24 hours)
113527 Bernstein Michael M Nj US 2 Burning River 100M 2023 (30 hours)
103080 Berquam Paul M CA US 8 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116363 Berrang Iz F Washington US 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
111724 Berruel Xavier M Québec CA 2 Mohican 100M 2023 (32 hours)
113265 Berry Colin M TAS AU 2 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
115420 Berry Robert M Tennessee US 1 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
117410 Berry Stan M OK US 1 Brazos Bend 100M 2022 (30 hours)
117977 Berteau Franck M Ile-de-France FR 1 Transgrancanaria 125km 2023 (28 hours)
100692 Berti Evan M NJ US 8 Cocodona 250M 2023 (125 hours)
103069 Bertot Jeff M UT US 4 Pinhoti 100M 2023 (31 hours)
105920 Bertram John M OH US 16 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117830 Bertrand Thibault M Marne FR 1 Tuscany Crossing 103km 2023 (21 hours)
118794 Beskar Joel M Wisconsin US 1 Kettle Moraine 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116147 Besson Nicholas M OR US 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
111467 Best Iain M VIC AU 2 Guzzler Ultra 100km 2023 (24 hours)
119116 Beswick Lauren F Victoria AU 1 Surf Coast Century 100km 2023 (16 hours)
111123 Betancourt Nicolas M Florida US 2 Long Haul 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116561 Betancur Amanda F CA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
110134 Bethencourt Jorge Guillermo M Las Palmas ES 1 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
109463 Betouret Sebastien M Greater London GB 4 Lakeland 100M 2023 (40 hours)
108223 Betrus Christopher M NY US 4 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
117483 Betten Matt M NH US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108343 Betten Sebastian M QLD AU 4 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
117881 Betts Kellen M WA US 1 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100M 2023 (36 hours)
111939 Betz Craig M FL US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102592 Beuke Donald M CO US 2 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
100434 Beutler Roger M AZ US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
103694 Beveridge Ross M GBR GB 4 Lakeland 100M 2023 (40 hours)
108049 Beveroth Christopher M IL US 4 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
117146 Bevilaqua Kate F Western Australia AU 1 Tarawera 100K 102km 2023 (17 hours)
117901 Beville Chris M California US 1 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
100717 Bevins Micah M OK US 8 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118379 Beyls Pieter-Jan M London GB 1 Val d'Aran by UTMB, Camins de Hèr 105km 2023 (26 hours)
102159 Bhansali Vineer M CA US 16 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
106706 Bhasin Saurabh M 32 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2023 (30 hours)
110130 Bhosle Amit M WA US 2 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2023 (17 hours)
103241 Bianchi Anthony M AZ US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
102439 Biber-Brewer Rachel F CO US 8 San Diego 100M 2023 (32 hours)
115507 Bickers Alex M IN US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
101708 Bickerstaff Henry M OK US 8 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117872 Bicknell Kayla F NV US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
119022 Biddison Ken M CO US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
111696 Bielby William M Greater London GB 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
118641 Bier Elianna F AZ US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
118150 Bierema Jordan M Ontario CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2023 (24 hours)
113655 Biernacki Benoit M France US 2 Endurance Trail des Templiers 105km 2023 (19 hours)
115512 Bierwirth Paul M NM US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
113666 BIGAN Guillaume M Doubs FR 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
115145 Bigman Matthew M OR US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
116502 BIGO JEAN BAPTISTE M Nord FR 1 Grand Raid La Reunion 162km 2023 (50 hours)
103756 Bigot Simon M FRA FR 4 Grand Raid des Pyrénées - Ultra 160 160km 2023 (48 hours)
117583 Bijsma Lourens M Noord-Holland NL 1 Istria by UTMB 168km 2023 (46 hours)
114573 Bilegan Cristian M BistritaNasaud RO 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
103148 Bilou Travis M AB CA 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116799 Binion Wade M Texas US 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
109012 Birch Evan U Alberta CA 2 Canadian Death Race 125km 2023 (24 hours)
116184 Birch Jason M CO US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
114591 Bird James M MO US 2 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
100806 Bird Nora F Minnesota US 64 Massanutten 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117073 Birdsall Nathan M Idaho US 1 IMTUF 100M 2023 (36 hours)
107483 Birdsong Cassady F CO US 4 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
113866 Biren Robyn F North Carolina US 2 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
112084 Birkel Brad M WI US 2 Cuyamaca 100km 2023 (17 hours)
113865 Birkemeyer Ryan M AZ US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116900 Birkholz Shad M MT US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
117490 Biscaha Eileen F CA US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117778 Bishop Brad M Colorado US 1 Cruel Jewel 106M 2023 (48 hours)
118709 Bishop David M Utah US 1 Wasatch Front 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118530 Bisineer Maya N CA US 1 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
112006 Bissett Mark M Worcestershire GB 2 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2023 (45 hours)
115702 Bitter Zach M TX US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
106656 Bitterman Todd M NY US 32 Massanutten 100M 2023 (36 hours)
113479 Bittick Benjamin M California US 2 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
103093 Bittner Norm M NJ US 4 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
117803 Bizub Stanley M North Carolina US 1 Umstead 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118809 Bjellquist-Ledger Ryan M TX US 1 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
108485 Bjerke Harald M Viken NO 2 Soria Moria til Verden Ende 100M 2023 (35 hours)
116198 Bjork Erin F MN US 1 Superior 100 100M 2023 (38 hours)
103770 Black Austin M NH US 8 Fat Dog 120M 2023 (48 hours)
105219 Black Jeff M ID US 4 Mountain Lakes 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118201 Black Olivia F West Virginia US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
116274 Black Shannon F WA US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
104554 Blackard Michelle F AZ US 2 High Lonesome 100M 2023 (37 hours)
117485 Blackburn Craig M AB CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2023 (24 hours)
116210 Blackwell Adam M Virginia US 1 Eastern States 100M 2023 (36 hours)
106104 Blackwell James M WY US 32 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
100591 Blaha Martin M CZE CZ 8 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 2023 115km 2023 (29 hours)
107651 Blake Chandler M Utah US 2 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
114142 Blakeley Mark M Massachusetts US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
103230 Blakemore Ashley F CO US 8 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
105777 Blakeney Charles M CA US 4 Quicksilver 100km 2023 (17 hours)
109612 Blanchard Felix-Antoine M Québec CA 4 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2023 (26 hours)
118284 Blanchard Jack M England GB 1 La Sportiva Arc of Attrition 100M 2023 (36 hours)
107707 Blanchard Justin M WA US 4 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112936 Bland Ellis M Lancashire GB 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
108309 Bland James M Manawatu NZ 2 Tarawera 100M 100M 2023 (36 hours)
115839 Blankenship Brandon M CA US 1 San Diego 100M 2023 (32 hours)
106707 Blankenship Jon M Montana US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117004 Blanton James M Nsw AU 1 Tarawera 100M 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118145 Blascyk Dan M MN US 1 Superior 100 100M 2023 (38 hours)
118879 Blayden Lisa F Northumberland GB 1 Thames Path 100 100M 2023 (28 hours)
100001 Blea Stephen M CA US 16 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
101637 Bledsoe Jim M UT US 64 Zion 100km 2023 (19 hours)
109231 Blessing Ben M ID US 2 Mountain Lakes 100M 2023 (30 hours)
119028 Blessing Justin M Virginia US 1 Hellgate 100km 2022 (17 hours)
118577 Bleuvais Florian M Bouches du Rhone FR 1 Grand Raid La Reunion 162km 2023 (50 hours)
116785 blicher sofie F ca US 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
100012 Bligan Carl M PA US 8 Hellgate 100km 2022 (17 hours)
106708 Blinn Brenda F 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112631 Blinn Rachel F NC US 2 Cruel Jewel 106M 2023 (48 hours)
110883 Bliss Joe M Michigan US 4 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102757 Bliss Nathan M MN US 8 Bigfoot 206M 2023 (100 hours)
116724 Block Christophe M Arkansas US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
103929 Block Travis M MN US 16 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115252 Bloksa Martin M Prague CZ 1 Tuscany Crossing 103km 2023 (21 hours)
101264 Blomgren Wade M CA US 16 Zion 100km 2023 (19 hours)
109152 Blondeau Amanda F Virginia US 4 Rim to River 100M 2023 (32 hours)
115549 Blondelle Bram M Flanders BE 1 Swiss Alps 100M 2023 (49 hours)
106240 Blonski Daniel M SVK SK 8 Trail 100 Andorra by UTMB 105km 2023 (30 hours)
110818 Bloom Aaron M GA US 1 Cruel Jewel 106M 2023 (48 hours)
107795 Bloom Ilene F CO US 2 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118194 Blosser Nathan M CA US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
115658 Blossom Jarrod N MI US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
113362 Bloudek Ondřej M Prague CZ 2 Krakonosova Stovka 100km 2023 (22 hours)
118496 Blum Markus M Thuringia DE 1 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2023 (34 hours)
119112 Blumberg Faye F CO US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118049 Blythe Joshua M VA US 1 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
117348 Bobowski Andrew M NC US 1 Umstead 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108587 Bodi Pavel M Kilkenny SK 2 Kerry Way Ultra 101km 2023 (20 hours)
109609 Bodle Bradley M WA US 4 Quicksilver 100km 2023 (17 hours)
107519 Bodle Kevin M WA US 4 Cuyamaca 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116203 Bodnyk Kyle M Oregon US 1 Waldo 100km 2023 (18 hours)
117100 Bodolec Antoine M Bretagne FR 1 Endurance Trail des Templiers 105km 2023 (19 hours)
111250 Boecker Daniel M NRW DE 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
111924 Boelk Michael M Minnesota US 2 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116320 Boese Benjamin N CO US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
114413 Boesen Shani F AZ US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115146 Boeyer Jim M GA US 1 Bigfoot 206M 2023 (100 hours)
110752 Bogdaschewskyi Todd M Ohio US 2 Mohican 100M 2023 (32 hours)
112850 Bogod Boris M Darom IL 2 Race to the Stones 100km 2023 (17 hours)
117029 Bogus Andrew M Ca US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
117631 Bohannon Adam M CA US 1 Cuyamaca 100km 2023 (17 hours)
113565 Bohdanowycz Stefan M New york US 2 Crazy Mountain 100M 2023 (36 hours)
115630 Bohmke Scott M VA US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
118124 Bohnett Jeremy M TX US 1 Rim to River 100M 2023 (32 hours)
113050 Bohrer Brian M CO US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118852 Bohrer Sabrina F NH US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
106307 Boifava Alessandra F ITA IT 4 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
114533 Boike Aaron M MN US 2 Superior 100 100M 2023 (38 hours)
118402 Boisaubin Jesse M OR US 1 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
116598 Boisvenue melissa F Alberta CA 1 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2023 (21 hours)
102660 Bökman Jakob M SWE SE 1 Täby Extreme Challenge 100 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117345 Boler Eric M Minnesota US 1 Burning River 100M 2023 (30 hours)
114269 Boler James M Tennessee US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
109949 Boley Brianna F WA US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
107692 Bolin Jeffery M TN US 4 Kettle Moraine 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118250 Bolk Herman M Auckland NZ 1 Taupo 100k 100km 2023 (17 hours)
107659 Bolton Ryan M QLD AU 2 Blackall 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
111622 Bolyard Chris M MO US 2 Kettle Moraine 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112160 Bolzoli Camilla F Italia IT 2 Tuscany Crossing 160km 2023 (32 hours)
112424 Bon Stephane M Québec CA 2 Quebec Mega Trail 110km 2023 (22 hours)
118252 Bonache Marta F Cataluña ES 1 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2023 (45 hours)
118217 Bond Keiren F OR US 1 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
112017 Bond Natalie F Montana US 2 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
115202 Bondue Maxime M Bouches du Rhone FR 1 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
115768 Bondy Daniel M New York US 1 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
117511 Bonfante Marco M ITALIA IT 1 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
110852 Bongartz Meghan F VT US 2 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
118020 Bonham Aaron M GA US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
118063 Bonham Ryder M AR US 1 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116018 Bonner Scott M Devon US 1 La Sportiva Arc of Attrition 100M 2023 (36 hours)
102908 Bonnett-Natraj Karen F CA US 4 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
111440 Booher David M OH US 2 Burning River 100M 2023 (30 hours)
100657 Booher Lisa F AL US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
106709 Boone Amelia F 8 Cascade Crest 100M 2023 (35 hours)
112420 Boone Melanie F CA US 2 Sean O'Brien 100km 2023 (16 hours)
111588 Boosey Neil M Surrey GB 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
115228 Boote Andrew M Devon GB 1 La Sportiva Arc of Attrition 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118704 Booth Brian M AZ - Arizona US 1 Cocodona 250M 2023 (125 hours)
101321 Booth Debbie F CA US 4 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
105842 Booth Dimi F GBR GB 4 Lakeland 100M 2023 (40 hours)
101070 Booth Drew M IL US 4 Tunnel Hill 100M 2022 (30 hours)
105638 Booth John M PA US 16 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
112458 Booth Sam M Lancashire GB 2 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
113773 Booth Sarah F Oklahoma US 2 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
105924 Boothroyd Dave M GBR GB 4 Race to the Stones 100km 2023 (17 hours)
111241 Boots Byron M OR US 2 Zion 100km 2023 (19 hours)
116989 Borck Bob M CA US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
112605 Borden Kortnee M Ontario CA 2 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108129 Borden Timothy M California US 4 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100M 2023 (36 hours)
109655 Bordenave Garrett M CA US 4 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
117272 BORDIN WILLIAN M Rio Grande do Sul BR 1 Istria by UTMB 110km 2023 (24 hours)
118387 Borer Eric M MN US 1 Superior 100 100M 2023 (38 hours)
111281 Borga Steve M OH US 2 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2023 (20 hours)
118137 Borges Paige F California US 1 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
117237 Borgialli Riccardo M VB IT 1 Istria by UTMB 110km 2023 (24 hours)
115938 Borgmeier Emilee F UT US 1 High Lonesome 100M 2023 (37 hours)
116446 Borisov Nikita M IL US 1 Umstead 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112932 Borland Matt M NC US 2 Indiana 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117720 Borne Aurélien M Alpes Maritimes FR 1 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2023 (45 hours)
117506 Bornstein Joshua M CA US 1 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
115870 Borrego Blake M Texas US 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116495 Borrell Kendall F CO US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112153 Borrevik Kiley M OR US 2 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
102933 Borst Michael M WI US 2 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2023 (36 hours)
107881 Borsuk Alex F oregon US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100M 2023 (32 hours)
115742 BOSIO WALTER M ITALY IT 1 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
116894 Bosredon Anthony M Quebec CA 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2023 (26 hours)
108576 Bost Bryan M FL US 2 Long Haul 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117287 Boston Andrew M NJ US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118985 Bosworth Christian M California US 1 Zion 100km 2023 (19 hours)
106172 Bosworth Sam M CA US 4 Tahoe 200 202M 2023 (100 hours)
116576 Botma Bryan M Ca US 1 Leona Divide 100km 2023 (16 hours)
115829 Botta Joris M Drôme FR 1 Trail Alsace Grand Est by UTMB - Ultra-Trail des Païens 109km 2023 (21 hours)
118993 Bouchard Anne F Quebec CA 1 Quebec Mega Trail 100M 2023 (40 hours)
114375 Bouchard Geneviève F Quebec CA 2 Quebec Mega Trail 110km 2023 (22 hours)
108053 Boucheix Alexandre M Val de Marne FR 4 Grand Raid La Reunion 162km 2023 (50 hours)
107779 Bouchey Joseph M NV US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118922 Bouck Ken M BC CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2023 (24 hours)
116357 Bouge Amber F CA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115262 Bougen Scott M Auckland NZ 1 Tarawera 100M 100M 2023 (36 hours)
114950 Boulet Vincent M Quebec CA 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2023 (26 hours)
112387 Bouliere Fabien M France FR 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
116580 Bour Guillaume M Rhône Alpes FR 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
116730 Bourgeois Anne-Marie F ON CA 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115375 Bourges Gwendal M Bretagne FR 1 Ultra Trail du Saint-Jacques by UTMB 123km 2023 (26 hours)
117728 Bourget Simon M Ontario CA 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2023 (26 hours)
112353 Bourn Justin M CO US 2 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
107575 Bourne Debra F Kent GB 2 Thames Path 100 100M 2023 (28 hours)
112987 Bourque Jocelyn M NB CA 2 Restonica Trail by UTMB - Ultra-Trail® di Corsica 110km 2023 (36 hours)
117919 Bousleiman Salim M NY US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116294 Bousquet Michele F California US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
107419 Bousquet Michelle F Quebec CA 2 Cocodona 250M 2023 (125 hours)
111872 Boutros Philippe M Idaho US 2 IMTUF 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116326 Boutros Sydney F ID US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116324 Bowden Sierra F CA US 1 Beaverhead 100km 2023 (20 hours)
105011 Bowden Upton M MI US 16 Beaverhead 100km 2023 (20 hours)
114868 Bowen Kevin M Nottinghamshire GB 1 La Sportiva Arc of Attrition 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117025 Bowen Kristin F CA US 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
101449 Bowen Megan F MT US 8 Puerto Vallarta México by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
119129 Bowens Aaron M Arizona US 1 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115525 Bowers Amanda F Georgia US 1 Yeti (Virginia) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115354 Bowers Jeffrey M Ohio US 1 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2023 (20 hours)
111386 Bowman Jacob M Kentucky US 2 Rim to River 100M 2023 (32 hours)
108593 Bowman Sean M Indiana US 4 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
103229 Bowyer Gregory M CA US 16 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
115433 Boyd Andrew M Pennsylvania US 1 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2023 (20 hours)
115905 Boyd Deron M Ohio US 1 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118799 Boyd Trey M OH US 1 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115804 Boyle Brian M MD US 1 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
116794 Boyle Courtney F CO US 1 Cocodona 250M 2023 (125 hours)
108201 Boyle John M Dublin IE 4 Kerry Way Ultra 193km 2023 (40 hours)
116574 Boyle Travis M Victoria AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
110553 Boynton Naomi F New Zealand NZ 2 Tarawera 100M 100M 2023 (36 hours)
109370 Bozzoli Jacopo M Bo IT 4 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
117747 Brachet Vincent M Ile de France FR 1 Endurance Trail des Templiers 105km 2023 (19 hours)
117877 Bracht Garrett M GA US 1 Pinhoti 100M 2023 (31 hours)
115038 Brack Jesse M CA US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
114898 Bracken Brendan M BC CA 1 Cascade Crest 100M 2023 (35 hours)
114724 Brackett David M Taiwan TW 1 Formosa Trail 104km 2022 (28 hours)
107535 Brackett Jennifer F CA US 4 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118103 Bracon Melvyn M Rhône FR 1 Ultra Trail du Saint-Jacques by UTMB 123km 2023 (26 hours)
107729 Bracy Addie F CO US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
111271 Bradea Benjamin M OR US 2 Pine to Palm 100M 2023 (34 hours)
103876 Braden Bert M CA US 32 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
101844 Bradfield Kristin F NY US 2 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
114854 Bradley Tim M Lincolnshire GB 1 South Downs Way 100M 2023 (30 hours)
101146 Bradley-Jones David M GBR GB 4 Autumn 100M 2023 (28 hours)
100771 Bradner Aaron M VA US 16 Hellgate 100km 2022 (17 hours)
108844 Brady Casey F Utah US 4 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
111907 Brady Colin M Colorado US 2 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
116142 Brady Donald M CO US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
105253 Brady Elliot M BC CA 16 Fat Dog 120M 2023 (48 hours)
108764 Brady John M UT US 4 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
104243 Brady Riley F PA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112378 Brady Ryan M CA US 2 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
112766 Braeger Greg M Colorado US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117188 Bragg James M North Carolina US 1 Georgia Death Race 74M 2023 (23 hours)
111970 Braine Gildas M England GB 2 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
107599 Braithwaite Stephen M Cumbria GB 4 Lakeland 100M 2023 (40 hours)
117970 Branch James M GA US 1 Pinhoti 100M 2023 (31 hours)
107572 Brand Christopher M NC US 4 Grindstone 100M 2023 (38 hours)
104674 Brand Naomi F ZAF ZA 8 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
117470 Brandenberg Michael M MD US 1 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
118474 Brandes Dee F OH US 1 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112108 Brandes Peter M CO US 2 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
110771 Brandner Erik M Minnesota US 4 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112138 Brandt Bo M NC US 2 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
109056 Brandt Eric M MN US 4 Superior 100 100M 2023 (38 hours)
117311 Brandt Jennifer F Utah US 1 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
118451 Brandt Mattias M Smaland SE 1 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2023 (34 hours)
117855 Brandt Tyler M CA US 1 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
108744 Branham Jason M Pennsylvania US 4 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
110014 Branholm Daniel M Västra Götalandsregionen SE 2 Nice Côte d'Azur by UTMB 111km 2023 (28 hours)
104470 Branick-Abilla Margaret F CA US 8 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
102248 Braninburg Jody M CA US 128 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108689 Branislav Branislav M Västra Götaland SE 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
102279 Brann Erika F New South Wales AU 16 Surf Coast Century 100km 2023 (16 hours)
112404 Bransford Ellen F Tennessee US 2 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117416 Brant B M IL US 1 Mohican 100M 2023 (32 hours)
100353 Brashear Bob M KY US 16 Tunnel Hill 100M 2022 (30 hours)
111859 Bratko Helena F OH US 2 Indiana 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116527 Braun Carolyn F AZ US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
100313 Braun Rhonda F NY US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
104556 Braunlich David M CO US 16 Moab 238M 2023 (106 hours)
118034 Bray Mary Beth F OH US 1 Rim to River 100M 2023 (32 hours)
103062 Bray Michael M AUS AU 4 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
115659 Bray Sally F GA US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
107618 Brazil Miles M NV US 4 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118817 Breen Kevin M CA US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108420 Breen Verity F CA US 4 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
115141 Breezley Jack M Colorado US 1 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
101758 Brehe Michael M DEU DE 4 Zugspitz 111km 2023 (25 hours)
111134 Breitenstine Derek M CT US 2 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
106550 Brennan James M AUS AU 8 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2023 (45 hours)
117449 Brennan James M VA US 1 Georgia Death Race 74M 2023 (23 hours)
115463 Brennan Paul M Northern Ireland GB 1 Canyons by UTMB 100M 2023 (32 hours)
118234 Brester Sonja F MT US 1 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
103536 Bretan Jonathan M CA US 128 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
118864 Bretelle Manu M CA US 1 Quicksilver 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116386 Brett Jordan M British Columbia CA 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
105347 Bretz Virgil M WA US 16 Bigfoot 206M 2023 (100 hours)
118531 Bretz Willem M Washington US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
110594 Breuer Reed M CA US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116316 Brewer Jessie F CA US 1 Waldo 100km 2023 (18 hours)
117018 Brewer Joanna F BC CA 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
117718 Brewster Ian M South Yorkshire GB 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
102474 Brewster James M GBR GB 4 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 2023 115km 2023 (29 hours)
105974 Brey Curt M WI US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
101144 Breyfogle James M AZ US 8 Sean O'Brien 100km 2023 (16 hours)
113193 briand matthieu M France FR 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
113313 Bricca Greg M Ca US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
118542 Bricca Luke M TX US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116778 Briet Numa M New York US 1 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
117739 Briggs Dave M NV US 1 Waldo 100km 2023 (18 hours)
116380 Briggs Greg M Ca US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116131 Briggs Matthew M Ontario CA 1 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
100915 Briggs Sadie F TX US 2 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116160 Bright Kathrine F PA US 1 Eastern States 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117440 Bright Randall M Arkansas US 1 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116987 Brightbill Kevin M OR US 1 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2023 (17 hours)
108477 brignone alberto M CN IT 2 Istria by UTMB 110km 2023 (24 hours)
107365 Briley Phil M Kent GB 2 Autumn 100M 2023 (28 hours)
116086 Brin Lisa F CO US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118614 Brink David M DK DK 1 Nice Côte d'Azur by UTMB 111km 2023 (28 hours)
117337 brink mason M CA US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
117053 Briones Jonardine M Benguet PH 1 Pulag 100 Trail 118km 2023 (35 hours)
118950 briot anthony M bourgogne FR 1 Grand Raid La Reunion 162km 2023 (50 hours)
114146 Bristow Matthew M CA US 2 Sean O'Brien 100km 2023 (16 hours)
118426 Britt Jonathan M Georgia US 1 Georgia Death Race 74M 2023 (23 hours)
116313 britt mike M IL US 1 Kettle Moraine 100M 2023 (30 hours)
114761 Brlek Matija M - HR 1 Istria by UTMB 110km 2023 (24 hours)
102699 Broadhurst Chris M AUS AU 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118126 Broadmoore Amy F MN US 1 Superior 100 100M 2023 (38 hours)
116986 Broce Luis M Panama PA 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
109024 Brochu Felix-Olivier M Quebec CA 4 Quebec Mega Trail 110km 2023 (22 hours)
112780 Brochu Frederic M Québec CA 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
114982 Brochu Sebastien M Quebec CA 1 Wildstrubel by UTMB 108km 2023 (26 hours)
113005 Brochu Serge M Quebec CA 2 Quebec Mega Trail 100M 2023 (40 hours)
103852 Brock Jason M UT US 2 Bigfoot 206M 2023 (100 hours)
103460 Brock Kenna F CO US 8 IMTUF 100M 2023 (36 hours)
104768 Brockdorf Carmen F FL US 8 Wasatch Front 100M 2023 (36 hours)
112620 Brockman Brian M Tennessee US 2 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116440 Brockman Jill F Mo US 1 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118275 Brockman Kevin M CA US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
110801 Broderick Stacia F MA US 4 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
116896 Broecker Eric M Colorado US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108568 Broman Marcus M Skåne SE 4 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2023 (34 hours)
107435 Bromley Matt M MI US 4 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116818 Bron Eric M Ontario CA 1 Superior 100 100M 2023 (38 hours)
115988 brones benjamin M WA US 1 Crazy Mountain 100M 2023 (36 hours)
102747 Bronstein Craig M CA US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115324 Brook Kate F Oxfordshire GB 1 La Sportiva Arc of Attrition 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116355 Brook Ken M Idaho US 1 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
109728 Brooks Chloe F West Yorkshire GB 4 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
115322 Brooks Jakob M Ontario CA 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2023 (26 hours)
107874 Brooks Jonathon M IL US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
101931 Brooks Kevin M WA US 16 Cascade Crest 100M 2023 (35 hours)
116404 Brooks Nicholas M Cheshire GB 1 Lakeland 100M 2023 (40 hours)
105901 Brooks Robert M NC US 16 Umstead 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102082 Brooks William M CA US 2 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116639 Brophy Kelly F CO US 1 High Lonesome 100M 2023 (37 hours)
103178 Bross Ted M CO US 8 Cruel Jewel 106M 2023 (48 hours)
107154 Brosseau Philippe M Québec CA 4 Quebec Mega Trail 110km 2023 (22 hours)
110139 Brossellier Sebastien M Pays de la Loire FR 4 Ultra-Trail Snowdonia by UTMB 100km 2023 (28 hours)
106718 Brostella Daniel M 16 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
115815 Brougher Jackson M CA US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
116673 Brouillard Roy William M Quebec CA 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2023 (26 hours)
102062 Brower Chad M SD US 16 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
108098 Brower Deryk M BC CA 2 Fat Dog 120M 2023 (48 hours)
115367 Brown Adam M Nsw AU 1 Tarawera 100K 102km 2023 (17 hours)
108724 Brown Alaina F NE US 4 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
115814 Brown Andrew M OR US 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
106719 Brown Cassie F AR US 8 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117908 Brown Cooper M Oregon US 1 Waldo 100km 2023 (18 hours)
114825 Brown David M Surrey GB 1 Ultra-Trail Snowdonia by UTMB 165km 2023 (50 hours)
106288 Brown David M AL US 128 Pinhoti 100M 2023 (31 hours)
108018 Brown Deborah F OR US 2 Mountain Lakes 100M 2023 (30 hours)
109927 Brown Derek M MO US 2 Superior 100 100M 2023 (38 hours)
114312 Brown Edwin M MN US 2 Georgia Death Race 74M 2023 (23 hours)
109950 Brown Jeffrey M TX US 4 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
118527 Brown Jessica F SC US 1 Pinhoti 100M 2023 (31 hours)
115052 Brown Justin M TN US 1 Kettle Moraine 100M 2023 (30 hours)
100132 Brown Kris M CA US 8 Kosciusko by UTMB 100km 2022 (18 hours)
102802 Brown Leah F OR US 8 Mountain Lakes 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117852 Brown Lee M MN US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
115912 Brown Mackenzie M Alberta CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2023 (24 hours)
113827 Brown Mike M OKLAHOMA US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108700 Brown Mike M Arkansas US 2 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
114926 Brown Nicholas M Indiana US 1 Tunnel Hill 100M 2022 (30 hours)
117807 Brown Oliver M Massachusetts US 1 South Downs Way 100M 2023 (30 hours)
109624 Brown Peter M CA US 4 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
117642 Brown Robin M London GB 1 Race to the Stones 100km 2023 (17 hours)
109384 Brown Roderick M London GB 2 Wildstrubel by UTMB 108km 2023 (26 hours)
118125 Brown Samantha F California US 1 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2023 (36 hours)
101038 Brown Susan F AB CA 16 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
113112 Brown Tom M West Sussex GB 2 Autumn 100M 2023 (28 hours)
112845 Browne Colleen F Western Cape ZA 2 Ultra-Trail Cape Town 100km 2022 (21 hours)
103519 Browne Glen M SGP SG 32 Tarawera 100K 102km 2023 (17 hours)
115727 Browne Melissa F WA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118443 Browning Curt M CA US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
113233 Browning Jeff M AZ US 2 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
118399 Browning Jim M Minnesota US 1 Superior 100 100M 2023 (38 hours)
110026 Browning Kristina F VA US 4 Rim to River 100M 2023 (32 hours)
115144 Brownlee Holly F North Yorkshire GB 1 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117444 Brownrigg David M MI US 1 Cocodona 250M 2023 (125 hours)
103028 Broyer Paul M CA US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117777 Broz Filip M Czech republic CZ 1 Krakonosova Stovka 100km 2023 (22 hours)
103131 Bruce Chad M CA US 2 San Diego 100M 2023 (32 hours)
117325 Bruce Kerry F OR US 1 Sean O'Brien 100km 2023 (16 hours)
115306 Bruhnsen Jan M Zug CH 1 Swiss Alps 100km 2023 (22 hours)
118168 Brun Nicolas M Genève CH 1 Transgrancanaria 125km 2023 (28 hours)
118757 Brunelli Elia M Varese IT 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
117353 Bruness Christian M Bayern DE 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
115731 Brunette Mike M IL US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
114560 Brunken David M CA - California US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
117886 Brunner Erin F WA US 1 Mountain Lakes 100M 2023 (30 hours)
109952 Brunner Juergen M Austria AT 2 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
104654 Brunner Radek M CZE CZ 4 Krakonosova Stovka 100km 2023 (22 hours)
101630 Bruno Benjamin M ID US 8 IMTUF 100M 2023 (36 hours)
105296 Bruno Christopher M MD US 16 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
103975 Bruno John M SC US 32 Yeti (Virginia) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
113727 Bruno Tobias M Haute-Savoie FR 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
109651 Brunton Danny M Driffield GB 2 Lakeland 100M 2023 (40 hours)
109352 Brunton David M Lancs GB 4 Lakeland 100M 2023 (40 hours)
116516 Brutger Steven N MT US 1 Crazy Mountain 100M 2023 (36 hours)
108972 Bruun-Jensen Jacob M Nevada US 4 Cuyamaca 100km 2023 (17 hours)
106485 Bruzek Jeffrey M MN US 4 Superior 100 100M 2023 (38 hours)
104465 Bryan Joey M CA US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
119044 Bryant Jub M Otago NZ 1 Tarawera 100M 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117809 Bryant Rebecca F Select a state NZ 1 Tarawera 100M 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117697 Bryant Shane M CA US 1 Tor des Géants 330km 2023 (132 hours)
107429 Bubany Shawn M New York US 4 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
112659 Bubri Domenic M Colorado US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
102596 Buccellato Lee M GBR GB 4 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
108052 Bucci Daniel M WA US 2 Cascade Crest 100M 2023 (35 hours)
109119 Bucciarelli Chris M FL US 2 Long Haul 100M 2023 (30 hours)
100104 Buchan Alexander M AUS AU 2 Guzzler Ultra 100km 2023 (24 hours)
110111 Buchan Scott M Il US 4 Brazos Bend 100M 2022 (30 hours)
106724 Buchanan Jared M Connecticut US 8 Cocodona 250M 2023 (125 hours)
100600 Buchanan Youa F CA US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115747 Buchholtz Amanda F Colorado US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116027 Buchman Elizabeth F OH US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
115389 Buchner Felix M Bayern DE 1 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 2023 115km 2023 (29 hours)
103401 Buchs Mario M AUS AU 16 Tarawera 100M 100M 2023 (36 hours)
114779 Büchsenschütz David M Nordrhein-Westfalen DE 1 Zugspitz 111km 2023 (25 hours)
118551 Buck Brett M Ontario CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2023 (24 hours)
117366 Buckley Jim M NV US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
105077 Bucklin Benjamin M WA US 16 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
118420 Budd Natalie F ACT AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
115597 Budde Gary M TN US 1 Long Haul 100M 2023 (30 hours)
100713 Budziak Nathan M CA US 16 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
100273 Buehler Luzia F Graubuenden CH 1 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 2023 115km 2023 (29 hours)
116963 Buell Brian M CO US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
107547 Buffard Sebastien M Occitanie FR 4 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
115384 Buist Dave l M London GB 1 North Downs Way 100M 2023 (30 hours)
100932 Bujer Ken M CA US 32 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
118128 Bulger Jason M CO US 1 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
114904 Bull Daniel M VIC AU 1 Surf Coast Century 100km 2023 (16 hours)
112039 Bull Jason M CO US 2 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
111230 Bultemeier Ryan M IN US 2 Mohican 100M 2023 (32 hours)
112709 Bunnell Jenna F Ca US 2 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
106019 Buraglio Donald M CA US 32 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
105858 Burakian Eli M VT US 64 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108936 Burch Ryan M CO US 2 Hardrock 100M 2023 (48 hours)
116370 Burchi Bryce M Arizona US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102058 Burdette Matthew M MD US 16 Beaverhead 100km 2023 (20 hours)
116875 Burdick Jared M NY US 1 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
117780 Burford John M Canada CA 1 Grindstone 100M 2023 (38 hours)
102656 Burger Andy M CA US 2 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118828 Burger Garrett M NV US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
111099 Burger Schalk M Gauteng ZA 2 Blackall 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
104103 Burgess Brady M CA US 16 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118040 Burgess Porter F South Carolina US 1 Pinhoti 100M 2023 (31 hours)
108330 Burgo Rebecca F NY US 4 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
118485 Burgr Robert M North Dakota US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
100568 Burke Brian M MA US 4 Waldo 100km 2023 (18 hours)
108055 Burke Ken M Ny US 2 Crazy Mountain 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117798 Burke Lexi F UT US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
109162 burke shaun M colorado US 2 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
107886 Burke Tyler M California US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
103297 Burkett Zachary M CA US 4 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116725 Burkhalter Drew M GA US 1 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
109525 Burmeister Jeremy M Colorado US 2 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
115818 Burmey Nick M Manitoba CA 1 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2023 (21 hours)
115264 Burnett Chris M Switzerland GB 1 West Highland Way 95M 2023 (30 hours)
113784 Burnett Jacob M Florida US 2 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
110637 Burnett Jimmy M Arizona US 4 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
117392 Burns Geoffrey M Colorado US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
118148 Burns Jason M Saskatchewan CA 1 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2023 (21 hours)
115502 Burns Megan F Oh US 1 Burning River 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118154 Burns Melissa F Saskatchewan CA 1 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2023 (21 hours)
107894 Burns Zachary M Texas US 4 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
110936 Burpo Kevin M TX US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
117140 Burq Robin M Essonne FR 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
115343 Burrer Lukas M GA US 1 Georgia Death Race 74M 2023 (23 hours)
111825 Burris Kristin F British Columbia CA 2 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
110031 Burris Lester M Indiana US 4 Kettle Moraine 100M 2023 (30 hours)
113467 Burrow Trey M Texas US 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
112992 Burrowes Lewis M UT US 2 High Lonesome 100M 2023 (37 hours)
109826 Burrows Matt M Alberta CA 4 Canadian Death Race 125km 2023 (24 hours)
111209 Burrows Reid M ON CA 2 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
100006 Burton Brian M WA US 4 Moab 238M 2023 (106 hours)
114979 Burton John M CA US 1 IMTUF 100M 2023 (36 hours)
115153 Burton Joshua M NSW AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
117373 Burton Lucinda F Queensland AU 1 Guzzler Ultra 100km 2023 (24 hours)
112492 Burton Michelle F OH US 1 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
103039 Burton Shona F AUS AU 4 Blackall 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
116771 Busada Michael M PA US 1 Eastern States 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118841 Buschmeier Karsten M NRW DE 1 Zugspitz 111km 2023 (25 hours)
102471 Buse Timothy M CO US 2 High Lonesome 100M 2023 (37 hours)
116806 Bush Scott M Oregon US 1 Waldo 100km 2023 (18 hours)
110937 Bushko Sergej M Florida US 2 Long Haul 100M 2023 (30 hours)
100151 Bushroe David M OH US 32 Tunnel Hill 100M 2022 (30 hours)
102942 Busick Karen F SC US 8 Cocodona 250M 2023 (125 hours)
118188 Busolini Adrian M Hertfordshire GB 1 South Downs Way 100M 2023 (30 hours)
110850 Bussey Patrick M Alabama US 2 Pinhoti 100M 2023 (31 hours)
118600 Bustamante fernando M Arizona US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
114270 Bustamante Teran Raul Alejandro M Mexico City MX 2 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117457 Butcher Kate F British Columbia CA 1 High Lonesome 100M 2023 (37 hours)
118620 Butkiewicz Timothy M MI US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
113113 Butler Aaron M KY US 2 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
107369 Butler James M Gloucestershire GB 4 Lakeland 100M 2023 (40 hours)
118520 Butler Jason M Colorado US 1 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
115455 Butler Mark M OH US 1 Burning River 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115748 Butler Randy M CO US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
113664 Butovich Nicholas M IL US 2 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116621 Butt Helen F Ontario CA 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
100996 Buttar Rene M BC CA 16 Zugspitz 111km 2023 (25 hours)
116991 Butterfield Liz F Oregon US 1 Waldo 100km 2023 (18 hours)
104466 Butz Monika F MD US 16 Cruel Jewel 106M 2023 (48 hours)
107928 Buurma Nicole F WA US 4 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
100866 Buzansky John M PA US 8 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
109315 Buzko Yaroslav M CA US 4 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
117898 Bygdell Johanna F Västernorrland SE 1 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2023 (34 hours)
105158 Byrd Jared M MD US 8 Tunnel Hill 100M 2022 (30 hours)
105310 Byrd William M OR US 2 Beaverhead 100km 2023 (20 hours)
104799 Byrne Gavin M IRL IE 8 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
115303 Byrne Mark M Cheshire GB 1 Lakeland 100M 2023 (40 hours)
100170 Byrne Tommy M WI US 32 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
115993 Byrnes David M AZ US 1 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100M 2023 (36 hours)
103489 Caballero Rosendo M AZ US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
109874 Cabanas Lynnard M CA US 2 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
110166 Cabbage Matthew M TN US 4 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
118642 CABEL JORIS M France FR 1 Wildstrubel by UTMB 108km 2023 (26 hours)
110115 Cabo Gil Juan Antonio M Valencia ES 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
117172 CABRIOLU GIAN FRANCO M ITALIA IT 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
115152 Cadart Dorian M Haute Garonne FR 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
108988 Cadieux Matthew M MA US 4 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118856 Caesar Renee F British Columbia CA 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102577 Caffrey Andrew M NY US 4 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108785 Cahill Anthony M Dublin IE 2 Kerry Way Ultra 193km 2023 (40 hours)
115231 Cahill Michael M Queensland AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
112352 Cai Charles M CA US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
105713 Cai Hong M CHN CN 2 Hong Kong 100K 100km 2023 (23 hours)
113023 Cain David M Tennessee US 2 Zion 100km 2023 (19 hours)
116934 Caissie Josette F CA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116830 caissie lisette F British Columbia CA 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
104237 Caldecourt Peter M WI US 8 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
104661 Calder Phil M NZL NZ 16 Tarawera 100M 100M 2023 (36 hours)
115287 Caldera Javier M CA US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
104714 Calimano Chris M NY US 128 Eastern States 100M 2023 (36 hours)
110675 Calitz Pieter M Western Cape ZA 4 Karkloof 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117690 Callahan Aidan M California US 1 Quicksilver 100km 2023 (17 hours)
101854 Callahan Bob M CA US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117532 Callahan Brandon M La US 1 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112793 Callaway Gabe M OR US 2 Tahoe 200 202M 2023 (100 hours)
118395 Callaway Keith M Or US 1 Brazos Bend 100M 2022 (30 hours)
117735 CALMELS stephan M Hérault FR 1 Grand Raid La Reunion 162km 2023 (50 hours)
112188 Calvert Benjamin M California US 2 Zion 100M 2023 (36 hours)
111596 Calvert Howard M Hampshire GB 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
104485 Calvert Renee F PA US 4 Massanutten 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116427 Calvo Rubio Jesus M Valencia US 1 Ultra Trail Bosques del Sur 106km 2023 (22 hours)
104010 Calzetta Christopher M CA US 8 Mountain Lakes 100M 2023 (30 hours)
114876 Camarena James M NC US 1 Burning River 100M 2023 (30 hours)
110160 Cambier Pascal M Luxemburg BE 2 Trail Verbier St Bernard by UTMB 140km 2023 (40 hours)
102384 Camenisch Thomas M CHE CH 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
111598 Cameron Ben M Wairarapa NZ 1 Tarawera 100K 102km 2023 (17 hours)
115413 Cameron Dale M Queensland AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
103370 Cameron Emilia F WI US 4 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112261 Cameron Kyle M Pa US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116861 Caminiti Alexandra F Georgia US 1 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
102212 Campa Matjaz M SVN SI 64 Julian Alps Trail Run by UTMB 106km 2023 (24 hours)
103631 Campanella Cassy F GA US 2 Wildstrubel by UTMB 108km 2023 (26 hours)
117056 Campbell Aaron M Canterbury NZ 1 Tarawera 100K 102km 2023 (17 hours)
101898 Campbell Dan M MT US 32 Beaverhead 100km 2023 (20 hours)
115302 Campbell David M TAS AU 1 Guzzler Ultra 100km 2023 (24 hours)
102816 Campbell Kevin M TN US 16 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
118486 Campbell Logan M ID US 1 Beaverhead 100km 2023 (20 hours)
104124 Campbell Matt M WA US 4 San Diego 100M 2023 (32 hours)
119122 Campbell Ryan M WV US 1 Rim to River 100M 2023 (32 hours)
106729 Campbell Stephanie F 4 Indiana 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112393 Campbell Stephen M AR US 2 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
111754 Campbell Steven M VA US 2 Hellgate 100km 2022 (17 hours)
111879 Campo Simon M California US 2 Quicksilver 100km 2023 (17 hours)
106568 Campos Alberto M Michoacan MX 4 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116614 Campos Maria F New Jersey US 1 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2023 (20 hours)
118746 Campos Rowell M La Union PH 1 Hardcore Hundred 100M 2023 (40 hours)
115736 Campos Roy M WI US 1 Kettle Moraine 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115840 Candelaria Carlos M NC US 1 Umstead 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118751 Candelaria Linus M Colorado US 1 Mozart 100 by UTMB 108km 2023 (22 hours)
117522 Candra Sianti F DKI Jakarta ID 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
110719 Canessa Alberto M Italia IT 4 Trail Verbier St Bernard by UTMB 140km 2023 (40 hours)
101534 Canfield Meghan F OR US 2 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2023 (17 hours)
100972 Cannaday Kevin M CO US 128 High Lonesome 100M 2023 (37 hours)
115510 Canner Samuel M MD US 1 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
114256 Canning Joshua M AZ US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
109337 Cannon Jeff M CA US 4 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
104358 Cantrell Matt M IN US 8 Mohican 100M 2023 (32 hours)
100368 Canty Liz F AL US 4 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
115546 Cao Bofei M Ontario CA 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
113304 Caon Filippo M Trento IT 2 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118492 CAP Etienne M Brittany FR 1 Nice Côte d'Azur by UTMB 111km 2023 (28 hours)
118435 Capecchi William M WI US 1 Zion 100M 2023 (36 hours)
104622 Capel Jenny F NV US 8 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
105795 Capili Aleksis M PHL PH 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115151 Capili Harry M Agusan Del Sur PH 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
117692 Capulong Bernard M MT US 1 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
114839 Carberry John M CO US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118262 Carboni jr Sirlesio M Rio Grande do Sul BR 1 Mozart 100 by UTMB 108km 2023 (22 hours)
118749 Cardeano Joao M Alberta CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2023 (24 hours)
104014 Cardenas Adam M Lima PE 16 Patagonia 112km 2023 (27 hours)
112532 Cardenas Jose M Virginia US 2 Cruel Jewel 106M 2023 (48 hours)
117641 Cardenas Suzanne F CA US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
109118 Cardin Elliot M Quebec CA 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
115955 Cardoze Rodrigo M Panama PA 1 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
105975 Caren Neal M NC US 8 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
112066 Carey Greg M NY US 2 Grindstone 100M 2023 (38 hours)
106219 Carey Jack M LA US 8 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
107851 Carey Jordan M Oregon US 2 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
114829 Carey Mark M ON CA 1 Quebec Mega Trail 100M 2023 (40 hours)
107450 Carl Samantha F WA US 2 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
113111 Carlevaro Eugenio N PR IT 2 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
101348 Carlson Alex M CO US 8 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
117359 Carlson Gregg N UT US 1 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117388 Carmel Kim F WA US 1 Cascade Crest 100M 2023 (35 hours)
116182 Carminati Daniele M Italy IT 1 Gran Trail Courmayeur 100km 2023 (28 hours)
118667 Carnes Skylar M KS US 1 Zion 100km 2023 (19 hours)
117264 Carney Joe M TN US 1 Zion 100M 2023 (36 hours)
111632 Carney Samantha F PA US 2 Rim to River 100M 2023 (32 hours)
117956 CAROBOLANTE SILVIA F ITALIA IT 1 Ultra Trail Vipava Valley 106km 2023 (25 hours)
116772 Caron Frederick M Quebec CA 1 Quebec Mega Trail 110km 2023 (22 hours)
100971 Carr Michael M ON CA 2 Cocodona 250M 2023 (125 hours)
100899 Carr Steven M AL US 128 Massanutten 100M 2023 (36 hours)
113816 Carr Taylor M OR US 2 Cascade Crest 100M 2023 (35 hours)
106102 Carroll Anne F FL US 16 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115450 Carroll Crystal F Iowa US 1 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
101307 Carroll Donal M NY US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112251 Carroll Joe M OR US 2 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
110667 Carroll Joshua M Illinois US 2 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117861 Carroll Megan F CA US 1 Quicksilver 100km 2023 (17 hours)
111838 Carroll Ryan M Massachusetts US 2 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
100805 Carroll Tom M IL US 8 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
115868 Carsky Katie F NY US 1 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116993 Carson Gregory M BC CA 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
112445 Carson Kevin M CO US 2 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
101213 Carter Colton M CA US 8 Cuyamaca 100km 2023 (17 hours)
102080 Carter Deron M OR US 32 Cascade Crest 100M 2023 (35 hours)
100617 Carter Jonathan M CA US 8 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2023 (36 hours)
115500 Carter Nick M TN US 1 Grindstone 100M 2023 (38 hours)
115753 Carter Scott M GA US 1 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118982 Carter Sophie F OXFORDSHIRE US 1 Race to the Stones 100km 2023 (17 hours)
115964 Carter Stefanie F WI US 1 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
104195 Carter (Heuser) Emily F NC US 8 Cruel Jewel 106M 2023 (48 hours)
110072 Cartier Nathan M CA US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
116112 Cartwright Jack M Colorado US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117057 Carvajal Alex M Mexico MX 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
111340 Carver David M TN US 2 Zion 100km 2023 (19 hours)
117763 Casas Gimeno Ester F Catalunya ES 1 Trail 100 Andorra by UTMB 105km 2023 (30 hours)
117262 Cascarina David M Bridgend GB 1 Race to the Stones 100km 2023 (17 hours)
117095 Case Desirae F MI US 1 Kettle Moraine 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108561 casey Clark M CA US 4 Quicksilver 100km 2023 (17 hours)
118973 Casey Jack M Devon GB 1 La Sportiva Arc of Attrition 100M 2023 (36 hours)
109740 Casey Luke M Montana US 4 Beaverhead 100km 2023 (20 hours)
111975 Cashbaugh Dylan M CA US 2 Umstead 100M 2023 (30 hours)
104276 Casper-Shipp Magdalena F IL US 2 Tunnel Hill 100M 2022 (30 hours)
116453 Cassaigne Cyril M Paris FR 1 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2023 (45 hours)
104664 Cassan Stefano M ITA IT 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
101882 Cassano Andrew M NV US 8 HURT 100M 2023 (36 hours)
109203 Cassel Joachim M London GB 4 Eiger Ultra Trail 101km 2023 (23 hours)
117061 Cassidy Rowan M Qld US 1 Guzzler Ultra 100km 2023 (24 hours)
113867 Cassity Gary M TX US 2 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117683 Casson Zachary M Oregon US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
118774 Castaneda Kevin M CA US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117469 Castanelli Damian M Vic AU 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
116738 Castellanos Jaime M California US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102915 Castello Branco Alexandre M RJ BR 64 Brazil 135 135M 2023 (120 hours)
117205 CASTELLO NORIA FRANCESC M Catalunya ES 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
104000 Castignola Demetrio M ITA IT 16 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
112473 Castillo Franklin M Panama PA 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
108072 Castillo Maria F Texas US 2 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116788 Castillo Nathan M Il US 1 Indiana 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112060 Castle Drew M CA US 2 Cocodona 250M 2023 (125 hours)
101219 Castonguay David M QC CA 16 Quebec Mega Trail 100M 2023 (40 hours)
116954 Castrejon Jonathan M UT US 1 Crazy Mountain 100M 2023 (36 hours)
113503 Castres Deborah F NSW AU 2 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2023 (45 hours)
116075 Castro Andrea F WA US 1 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
117396 Castro Valenzuela Ignacio M Baja California MX 1 San Diego 100M 2023 (32 hours)
103461 Catanglan Lexie F CA US 8 Quicksilver 100km 2023 (17 hours)
118772 Cate Sean M VA US 1 Hellgate 100km 2022 (17 hours)
113702 Cater Marko M CA US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
109111 Cates Mary F Tennessee US 2 Yeti (Virginia) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
113858 Cato Chad M North Carolina US 2 Fat Dog 120M 2023 (48 hours)
117863 catozi ADRIANO M FR IT 1 Morenic Trail 100km 2023 (22 hours)
116841 Cattarin Nathan M Washington US 1 Cascade Crest 100M 2023 (35 hours)
110441 Catti Lorenzo M Italy IT 4 Tuscany Crossing 160km 2023 (32 hours)
105885 Cauchon Jean-François M QC CA 32 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 2023 115km 2023 (29 hours)
117346 Caussarieu Valery M Yvelines (78) FR 1 Tor des Géants 330km 2023 (132 hours)
118739 cavallo fabio M italia IT 1 Tuscany Crossing 103km 2023 (21 hours)
103076 Cavallo Giuseppe M PA US 64 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
101621 Cavanaugh Brian M MI US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108198 Cavanaugh Mike M Wisconsin US 2 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
105405 Cavanough Shaun M AUS AU 4 Kosciusko by UTMB 100M 2022 (36 hours)
117597 Cavill Kimberley F North Yorkshire GB 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
113153 Cawthorne Alex M Oxfordshire GB 2 Endurance Trail des Templiers 105km 2023 (19 hours)
107413 Cazorla Julien M London GB 4 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
114276 Ceballos Maydelene F QLD AU 2 Guzzler Ultra 100km 2023 (24 hours)
118506 Ceh Rick M IL US 1 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
101868 Celaya Brian M CA US 8 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100M 2023 (36 hours)
115051 Celli Stefano M Italy IT 1 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
114899 Cerna Kristyna F Czech Republic CZ 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
116940 Cerra Joshua M Wisconsin US 1 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
103855 Cervantes Jose M ID US 64 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118096 Cesolini Tony M Colorado US 1 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
112724 Cha Youngok F Chibaken JP 2 Istria by UTMB 110km 2023 (24 hours)
115666 Chacartegui Antone M ID US 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
112436 Chacon Jose M Ca US 2 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
114776 Chacon Robert M IL US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
118342 Chacon Salas Luis Carlos M San Jose CR 1 Val d'Aran by UTMB, Camins de Hèr 105km 2023 (26 hours)
109864 Chafkin Max M NY US 4 Cruel Jewel 106M 2023 (48 hours)
117565 Chagovets Oleksiy M Dnipro UA 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
102698 Chahl Tara F AB CA 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
101803 Chalk Darren M GBR GB 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115847 Chaloupka Vaclav M NC US 1 Cruel Jewel 106M 2023 (48 hours)
115376 chamberland genevieve F Québec CA 1 Zion 100km 2023 (19 hours)
102481 Chamberlin Chris M WA US 4 Cascade Crest 100M 2023 (35 hours)
116368 Chambers Nathan M WA US 1 Cascade Crest 100M 2023 (35 hours)
102526 Chambers Pete M OR US 8 Mountain Lakes 100M 2023 (30 hours)
105532 Chamoun Michael M CA US 8 Wasatch Front 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116925 Champ Jenny F AZ US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117494 Chan Kimberly F BC CA 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115676 Chan Nathaniel M AZ US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
117892 Chan Shermayne F NSW AU 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
103158 Chan Wayne M MA US 32 Grindstone 100M 2023 (38 hours)
108397 Chaney Mather M AR US 4 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
105708 Chang Jordan M VA US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118028 Chang Kristina F CO US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
114003 Chankseliani Larissa F ON CA 2 Quebec Mega Trail 100M 2023 (40 hours)
118919 Chao Tzu Hsien M Taipei TW 1 Ultra-Trail Mt Fuji 100M 2023 (45 hours)
116470 Chapdelaine Connor M IL US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
107351 chapman alan M mn US 4 Kettle Moraine 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115880 Chapman Brett M Florida US 1 Georgia Death Race 74M 2023 (23 hours)
117008 Chapman Dan M OR US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
109169 Chapman Joshua M Indiana US 2 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
107503 Chapman Peter M DC US 4 Grindstone 100M 2023 (38 hours)
119041 Chapman Ryan M WI US 1 Trail 100 Andorra by UTMB 105km 2023 (30 hours)
108686 Chapman Tyler M BC CA 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
116568 Chappell Bennett M IL US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
100287 Chapple Baden M AUS AU 2 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
115308 Charles Richard M Wiltshire GB 1 Lakeland 100M 2023 (40 hours)
118720 Charlson Thomas M WA US 1 Tarawera 100K 102km 2023 (17 hours)
117149 Charlston Will M Victoria AU 1 Surf Coast Century 100km 2023 (16 hours)
114374 Charmoz Alex M CA US 2 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
111751 Chartier Chris M OH US 2 Mohican 100M 2023 (32 hours)
101360 Chase David M CA US 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
119081 Chase Holly F DC US 1 Umstead 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117046 Chase Zander M Washington US 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2023 (24 hours)
110538 Chatzis Athanasios M Greece GR 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
114786 Chavan Ramesh M NV US 1 Zion 100M 2023 (36 hours)
115865 Chaves Ruben M Lisbon PT 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
102939 Chavez Amy F CA US 16 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
101943 Chavez Anthony M CA US 4 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2023 (17 hours)
117633 Chavez Damon M UT US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116810 Chavez Jocelyn F New Mexico US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
107834 Chavez Michael M Colorado US 4 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
109981 Cheatham Scott M VA US 2 Yeti (Virginia) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118212 Cheatwood Garrett M Alabama US 1 Pinhoti 100M 2023 (31 hours)
104018 Cheechov Ron M OR US 16 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
106740 Cheetham Gregg M Gauteng ZA 2 Wildstrubel by UTMB 108km 2023 (26 hours)
115381 Chekal lori F MA US 1 Long Haul 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108402 Chen Gang M CA US 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
113397 chen peng chung M 苗栗縣 TW 2 Ultra Tour Monte Rosa 170km 2023 (60 hours)
100841 Chen Ying M CA US 16 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
100989 Chen Yong Chuang M BC CA 16 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
116319 Chen-Luftig Lucia F California US 1 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
100288 Cheng Yuanchao M AUS AU 64 Surf Coast Century 100km 2023 (16 hours)
117152 cheng yuchao M Zhejiang CN 1 Ninghai Ultra Trail 109km 2023 (24 hours)
101040 Chenier Jean-Mathieu M QC CA 2 Zion 100M 2023 (36 hours)
101180 Cheong Terry M MAC MO 4 Wasatch Front 100M 2023 (36 hours)
107501 Chernowski Joseph M GA US 4 Pinhoti 100M 2023 (31 hours)
101660 Chervyakov Alexander M RUS RU 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108286 Cheshire Ellen F UT US 2 Zion 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118161 Chessex Vincent M Vaud CH 1 Ultra Tour Monte Rosa 170km 2023 (60 hours)
118182 Chesterman Glen M Hawkes Bay NZ 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
101443 Cheung Kashing M HKG HK 8 Transjeju International Trail Run 112km 2023 (27 hours)
119040 Cheung Man Ho M Hong Kong HK 1 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 2023 115km 2023 (29 hours)
100076 Cheung Wilson M HKG HK 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
118317 Chew David M Colorado US 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
118921 Chiang Lu-Chung M Taoyuan TW 1 Formosa Trail 104km 2022 (28 hours)
103362 Chiaramonte Jasmine F PA US 16 Burning River 100M 2023 (30 hours)
100944 Chiasson Hailey F CA US 16 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118631 Chick Michael M OH US 1 Burning River 100M 2023 (30 hours)
113560 chico luis javier M catalunya ES 2 West Highland Way 95M 2023 (30 hours)
101370 Chidester Jason M GA US 16 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
106518 Chieh Baldwyn M CA US 16 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2023 (36 hours)
102227 Chiknavaryan Stanislav M WA US 8 Grindstone 100M 2023 (38 hours)
116704 Chilcote Matthew M Ohio US 1 Mohican 100M 2023 (32 hours)
118860 Childers Casey M Colorado US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117418 Childs Carissa F NY US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
112437 Childs Mike M NY US 2 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
117833 Chin Wei Chong M Singapore SG 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
117535 Ching Flora wing yee F Hk HK 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
118213 CHIONG BILL CARLO M MISAMIS ORIENTAL PH 1 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
109339 Chirgwin Natalie F OR US 4 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
118119 Chirhart Luke M Illinois US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117463 Chirita Liviu M Czech Republic CZ 1 Swiss Alps 100M 2023 (49 hours)
114817 Chirnside Iain M London GB 1 Race to the Stones 100km 2023 (17 hours)
113176 chis ioan daniel M cluj RO 2 Restonica Trail by UTMB - Ultra-Trail® di Corsica 110km 2023 (36 hours)
101900 Chisholm Paul M ON CA 8 Bigfoot 206M 2023 (100 hours)
114262 Chisholm Paul M SD US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
108843 Chittenden Stuart M Surrey GB 2 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
102893 Chiu Daniella F GBR GB 2 Autumn 100M 2023 (28 hours)
115061 Chiu Sebastian M NY US 1 Grindstone 100M 2023 (38 hours)
116507 Chmielewski Max M WA US 1 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2023 (17 hours)
118339 Cho JaeBum M Song pa KR 1 Transjeju International Trail Run 112km 2023 (27 hours)
102104 Cho Yung Hae F OR US 64 Waldo 100km 2023 (18 hours)
112434 Choe Terri F California US 2 Quicksilver 100km 2023 (17 hours)
119132 Choi Justin Ryan M NY US 1 Transjeju International Trail Run 112km 2023 (27 hours)
109347 Chojnicki Bartosz M Wielkopolska PL 4 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
116870 Chong Mi Chin F Sarawak MY 1 Vietnam Mountain Marathon 100km 2023 (27 hours)
110458 CHOPPE YANN M Quebec CA 4 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
116063 Chorey Timothy M CA US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
101624 Chow Kevin M CA US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116567 Christau Stephanie F MA US 1 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
113826 Christen Neal M CA US 2 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
107574 Christensen Andrea F UT US 4 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
116123 Christensen Brendan M MT US 1 Crazy Mountain 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117227 Christensen Dakota M Ontario CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2023 (24 hours)
104602 Christensen Garret M DC US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
114403 christensen leif M South Australia AU 2 Blackall 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
116808 Christian Matthew M Isle of Man GB 1 Ultra-Trail Snowdonia by UTMB 100km 2023 (28 hours)
117010 Christie Monty M Saskatchewan CA 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
104878 Christman Eric M PA US 8 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
106655 Christophersen Mikkel M DNK DK 8 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
104072 Christopherson David M UT US 8 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
114549 Christopherson Mark M Utah US 2 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118286 Chrysler Andrew M ID US 1 Cruel Jewel 106M 2023 (48 hours)
116709 Chrzuszcz Anna F Gorzów wielkopolski PL 1 Julian Alps Trail Run by UTMB 106km 2023 (24 hours)
117453 Chu Yat Him M BC CA 1 Ultra-Trail Cape Town 100km 2022 (21 hours)
112040 Chung Clement M New York US 2 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2023 (30 hours)
103758 Chung Hyun Chang M HKG HK 32 Doi Inthanon Thailand by UTMB 100M 2022 (48 hours)
112896 Chung John M Tasmania AU 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
118742 Chung Tsz Man F Hong Kong HK 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
117715 Churchill Andrew M London US 1 Autumn 100M 2023 (28 hours)
118308 Churchill Mary F CA US 1 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
115861 Chutter Stuart M SK CA 1 Crazy Mountain 100M 2023 (36 hours)
109925 Ciabarri Michele M Sondrio IT 4 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
109851 Cibulka Jeramia M Colorado US 4 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
116172 Ciccia Jose Juan M Piura PE 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2023 (26 hours)
109282 Ciccomascolo Lauren F California US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
103660 Ciclitira Simone M ITA IT 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
101663 Cienciala Jerzy M CZE CZ 2 Ultra Trail Vipava Valley 106km 2023 (25 hours)
116462 Cierpial Zachary M Florida US 1 Swiss Alps 100km 2023 (22 hours)
116276 Cieslar Jakub M 09148087 CZ 1 Javornicka 105km 2023 (24 hours)
101030 Cissel Shawn M MD US 16 Tunnel Hill 100M 2022 (30 hours)
116883 Citarella Dominic M British Columbia CA 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
102575 Ciuchta Brian M CA US 16 San Diego 100M 2023 (32 hours)
104089 Cizio Greg M CA US 8 Cuyamaca 100km 2023 (17 hours)
108539 Claassen Daniel M Western Cape ZA 4 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
110082 Claflin Elizabeth F CO US 4 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
117575 CLAMONS Arnaud M HAUTE VIENNE FR 1 Grand Raid La Reunion 162km 2023 (50 hours)
117652 Clamp John M Arkansas US 1 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
111270 Clamp Lacey F Arkansas US 2 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118808 Clancy Kevin M California US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
117827 Clare Daniel M NSW AU 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
107906 clark alan M Middlesex GB 2 Nice Côte d'Azur by UTMB 111km 2023 (28 hours)
115556 Clark Alyssa F California US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100M 2023 (32 hours)
100348 Clark Amy F TX US 32 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
105709 Clark Andrew M CA US 16 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100M 2023 (36 hours)
100089 Clark Ben M AUS AU 64 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
100594 Clark Blane M TN US 2 Tunnel Hill 100M 2022 (30 hours)
118359 Clark Brandon M OH US 1 Burning River 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117379 Clark Chuck M TX US 1 Burning River 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116200 Clark Crystal F Ohio US 1 Umstead 100M 2023 (30 hours)
107542 Clark Daniel M England GB 2 La Sportiva Arc of Attrition 100M 2023 (36 hours)
114112 Clark James M WA US 2 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
117408 Clark Jeff M CA US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
108338 Clark Mike M AZ US 4 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
116469 Clark Nick M MI US 1 Indiana 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118674 Clark Skye M Western Province ZA 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
110318 Clark Stephen M Zurich CH 2 Trail Verbier St Bernard by UTMB 140km 2023 (40 hours)
104001 Clark Trey M AL US 16 Pinhoti 100M 2023 (31 hours)
103056 Clark Wendy F UT US 8 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
114653 Clark William M OK US 1 Brazos Bend 100M 2022 (30 hours)
111528 Clarke Alan M UK GB 2 South Downs Way 100M 2023 (30 hours)
104626 Clarke Brody M AUS AU 2 Tarawera 100K 102km 2023 (17 hours)
115066 Clarke Karen F Pennsylvania US 1 Indiana 100M 2023 (30 hours)
107932 Clarke Liz F CA US 2 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118927 Clarke Nicole N NC US 1 Umstead 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116712 Clarke Paul M Hertfordshire US 1 Nice Côte d'Azur by UTMB 111km 2023 (28 hours)
118230 Clarke Sam M Auckland NZ 1 Taupo 100k 100km 2023 (17 hours)
105123 Clause Tamara F AZ US 4 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2023 (36 hours)
105106 Clay Emily F MD US 32 Morenic Trail 100km 2023 (22 hours)
113619 Clay Holden M california US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
108449 Clay Jennifer F Surrey GB 2 Val d'Aran by UTMB, Camins de Hèr 105km 2023 (26 hours)
112336 Clayton Ben M KY US 2 Tahoe 200 202M 2023 (100 hours)
117843 Clayton Jonathan M NC US 1 Cruel Jewel 106M 2023 (48 hours)
106182 Clayton Ryan M IN US 32 Indiana 100M 2023 (30 hours)
109125 Clayton Seth M MI US 4 Superior 100 100M 2023 (38 hours)
116802 Clem Alex M CO US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
110280 Clemens Lindsey F GA US 4 San Diego 100M 2023 (32 hours)
116186 Clemens Rob M BC CA 1 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2023 (21 hours)
111536 Clement Antoine M France FR 2 Grand Raid La Reunion 162km 2023 (50 hours)
111198 CLEMENT OLIVIER M Région PACA FR 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
114020 Clements Bill M CA US 2 Waldo 100km 2023 (18 hours)
116456 Clements Ed M Somerset GB 1 La Sportiva Arc of Attrition 100M 2023 (36 hours)
112486 Clements Tyler M Washington US 2 Cascade Crest 100M 2023 (35 hours)
113761 Clemons Andrea F Antananarivo MG 2 Grand Raid La Reunion 162km 2023 (50 hours)
117674 Clemons Damian M NY US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
118517 Clemons Genevieve F TX US 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
112018 Clemons Makai M CA US 2 San Diego 100M 2023 (32 hours)
102671 Cleveland Andy M ID US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
100873 Clews Charlotte F ME US 16 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
118183 Clifton Nathan M AZ US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
114688 Cline Alec M OH US 1 Mohican 100M 2023 (32 hours)
100967 Clink Andy M AZ US 4 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
100807 Clinthorne Ashley F CO US 64 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
100876 Clinthorne Jonathan M CO US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115954 Clinton Rachel F PA US 1 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
118648 Clissold James M Utah US 1 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
119018 Close Gregory M NY US 1 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
107908 Cluff Chelsea F NV US 4 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
111002 Co Annalisa F CA US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
113863 Coassolo Juan Jose M Entre Rios AR 1 Brazil 135 135M 2023 (120 hours)
104248 Cobbs John M AL US 2 Yeti (Virginia) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116843 Cobos David M Oregon US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
115320 Coccia Jacob M Virginia US 1 Hellgate 100km 2022 (17 hours)
115210 Coccia Jared M Virginia US 1 Hellgate 100km 2022 (17 hours)
102632 Cochou Pierre M NCL NC 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
111389 Cochrane Simon M WaikatoTasman NZ 2 Tarawera 100M 100M 2023 (36 hours)
100547 Cody Ryan M NM US 8 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
113529 Coe Jodine F ID US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
111247 Coelho Marco M MN US 2 Superior 100 100M 2023 (38 hours)
104897 Coen Andy M NE US 8 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
116775 Coen Brad M Colorado US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
112977 Coffey Ethan M TN US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
113939 Coffman Hunter M CA US 2 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100M 2023 (36 hours)
114085 Cohen David M CA US 2 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2023 (36 hours)
110548 Cohen Mitchell M CO US 4 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
113534 Cohen Sam M DC US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118406 Coholan Gregory M North Carolina US 1 Grindstone 100M 2023 (38 hours)
118647 COINTREL PORZUCEK Aline F Île-de-France FR 1 Transjeju International Trail Run 112km 2023 (27 hours)
117973 Cojti Ren Ali F ON US 1 Indiana 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115582 COLBERT ANDY N IL US 1 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112337 Cole Connor M CA US 2 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
115590 Cole Grant M PA US 1 Eastern States 100M 2023 (36 hours)
112212 Cole Laura F FL US 2 Long Haul 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108340 Cole Patrick M Colorado US 4 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
107794 Cole-Husseini Jacqueline F NC US 4 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
115439 Colebatch Lachan M Victoria AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
104201 Coleman Jason M MO US 8 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
115216 Coleman Kaden M UT US 1 Crazy Mountain 100M 2023 (36 hours)
111845 Coleman Kevin M Minnesota US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117231 Coleman Martin M ON CA 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
113998 Coleman Sutton M AL US 2 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
116493 Coleman Tim M Ontario CA 1 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
111284 Coles Michael F North West ZA 2 Ultra-Trail Cape Town 100M 2022 (45 hours)
117015 Coli Andrew M CA US 1 Fat Dog 120M 2023 (48 hours)
115361 Coll Jerry M Cheshire GB 1 Lakeland 100M 2023 (40 hours)
118853 collados Javier M Valencia US 1 Penyagolosa 115km 2023 (26 hours)
103348 Collar Natalie F CO US 8 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
116612 Colley Shannon F NC US 1 Wasatch Front 100M 2023 (36 hours)
107391 Collier Chris M California US 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
103384 Collin Mat M AUS AU 32 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
110810 Collins Chuck M MO US 4 Crazy Mountain 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117266 Collins Eric M CT US 1 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
115962 Collins Jameson M Oregon US 1 Moab 238M 2023 (106 hours)
103113 Collins Matt M CO US 4 IMTUF 100M 2023 (36 hours)
105969 Collins Matt M NY US 16 Tunnel Hill 100M 2022 (30 hours)
118391 Collins Paul M Kentucky US 1 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
106746 Collins Pierre M QC CA 16 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
114492 Collins Samuel M UT US 2 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
118821 Collins Seth M OH US 1 Mohican 100M 2023 (32 hours)
101990 Collins Tabatha F WA US 32 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
114245 Colls Avila Oscar M Girona ES 2 Transgrancanaria 125km 2023 (28 hours)
117808 Colque Christian M Cordoba AR 1 Brazil 135 135M 2023 (120 hours)
115960 Colson Micki F IL US 1 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118865 Colton Casey M OR US 1 Mountain Lakes 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117478 Colton Eric M OR US 1 Waldo 100km 2023 (18 hours)
114883 Colwell Sarah F Maryland US 1 Hellgate 100km 2022 (17 hours)
118515 Comas Felipe M BC CA 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
113039 Combs Matthew M TX US 2 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
110154 Comi Matt M AL US 4 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
103800 Compagnone Brian M VA US 32 Cascade Crest 100M 2023 (35 hours)
109666 Compan Jennifer F WI US 4 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
114965 Comparin Paolo M VR IT 1 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
102412 Composto Nicolas M MT US 8 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116050 Compton Cash M OR US 1 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2023 (17 hours)
108024 Compton Matthew M Ca US 2 Georgia Death Race 74M 2023 (23 hours)
116588 Compton Paul M Leicestershire GB 1 La Sportiva Arc of Attrition 100M 2023 (36 hours)
106747 Conboy Jess M IL US 4 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102456 Concannon Christopher M CA US 32 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
114053 Condella Michael M mass US 2 Tunnel Hill 100M 2022 (30 hours)
105940 Condon Brian M CO US 4 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
105636 Condrati Cesar M BRA BR 8 Brazil 135 135M 2023 (120 hours)
114204 Congdon Jeff M WA US 2 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
115603 Congram Ben M Ontario CA 1 Quebec Mega Trail 110km 2023 (22 hours)
101798 Conley Mark M RI US 4 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
116250 Connell Brendan M Arkansas US 1 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112102 Connell Gaelan M British Columbia CA 2 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2023 (17 hours)
100517 Conner David M CO US 64 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
107234 Conner William M CA US 4 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
109825 Conner Yolanda F CA US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
101574 Connolly Nicholas M NV US 32 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116223 Connolly Steven M Ca US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112783 Conrad Alexander M California US 2 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
103047 Conrad Jacob M OH US 2 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112363 Constable Piers M NY US 2 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118170 Constantino Carlos M Oxfordshire GB 1 Autumn 100M 2023 (28 hours)
109305 Conte Julien M Quebec CA 2 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2023 (26 hours)
105383 Contesti Toni M ESP ES 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
111207 Conti Mike M Florida US 2 Georgia Death Race 74M 2023 (23 hours)
117974 Contino Robin F Maryland US 1 Rim to River 100M 2023 (32 hours)
115911 convery rebecca F MD US 1 Massanutten 100M 2023 (36 hours)
115796 Conway Jennifer F AB US 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2023 (24 hours)
114528 Cook Aaron M WI US 2 Superior 100 100M 2023 (38 hours)
118939 Cook Anne-Marie F NSW AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
101623 Cook Denis M ID US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102059 Cook Kate F MA US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102861 Cook Kelly M TX US 64 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116478 Cook Matthew M TN US 1 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
101468 Cook Sean M VA US 8 Georgia Death Race 74M 2023 (23 hours)
114687 cooke clare F North Island US 1 Tarawera 100K 102km 2023 (17 hours)
117986 Cooke Jennifer F MD US 1 Rim to River 100M 2023 (32 hours)
107241 Cooke Marty M Idaho US 4 Wasatch Front 100M 2023 (36 hours)
110309 Cooksey Andy M Surrey GB 2 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2023 (34 hours)
103090 Coolman Mindy F NE US 8 Cocodona 250M 2023 (125 hours)
115423 Coombes Drew M Nc US 1 Umstead 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118147 Coon Taelor F CA US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115271 Cooney Andrew M Berkshire GB 1 Thames Path 100 100M 2023 (28 hours)
117587 Cooper Adrien M NC US 1 Umstead 100M 2023 (30 hours)
100100 Cooper Alan M GBR GB 16 Ultra-Trail Snowdonia by UTMB 100km 2023 (28 hours)
109974 Cooper Ali F Georgia US 4 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
113305 Cooper Brigitte F AB CA 2 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2023 (21 hours)
112176 Cooper Craig M Utah US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
105655 Cooper Dustin M NC US 1 Tunnel Hill 100M 2022 (30 hours)
105571 Cooper Iris F ON CA 32 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
101391 Cooper Lance M OR US 2 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
118867 Cooper Luke M Victoria AU 1 Surf Coast Century 100km 2023 (16 hours)
114867 Cooper Lyndon M Essex GB 1 Mozart 100 by UTMB 108km 2023 (22 hours)
115368 Cooper Meryl F Aberdeenshire GB 1 Nice Côte d'Azur by UTMB 111km 2023 (28 hours)
118011 Cooper Samuel M CA US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100M 2023 (32 hours)
107403 Cooter Jordan M Y US 4 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2023 (20 hours)
111917 Cope Rob M London GB 2 Val d'Aran by UTMB, Camins de Hèr 105km 2023 (26 hours)
118859 Cope Susan F OK US 1 Brazos Bend 100M 2022 (30 hours)
118479 Copenhafer Jordan M Pennsylvania US 1 Eastern States 100M 2023 (36 hours)
112323 Corbett Austin M AZ US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
110367 Corbett Jason M Arizona US 2 Cocodona 250M 2023 (125 hours)
101077 Corbett Sam M CA US 8 Tarawera 100K 102km 2023 (17 hours)
103029 Corbett Trish F AZ US 4 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112767 Corcione Joseph M Arizona US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
117653 Corcoran Robert M MO US 1 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
104420 Cordas David M KY US 4 Tunnel Hill 100M 2022 (30 hours)
117589 Cordova Ricardo M CO US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112095 Corey Adam M NC US 2 Umstead 100M 2023 (30 hours)
105224 Corey Brian M UT US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117422 Corey John M OH US 1 Tunnel Hill 100M 2022 (30 hours)
105197 Corgard Brian M MN US 32 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
115845 Coriele Silvia F Varese IT 1 Mountain Lakes 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117658 Corinne Michaud F Chamonix FR 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
116609 Corman Casey M California US 1 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
116705 Corman Martine F California US 1 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
117625 Cornelius Janet F Berlin DE 1 Nice Côte d'Azur by UTMB 111km 2023 (28 hours)
102610 Cornell Nick M MT US 2 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
106326 Cornell Nicolas M ME US 8 Ultra Trail Vipava Valley 106km 2023 (25 hours)
113475 CORNUAU Damien M Hauts de France FR 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
109966 Corona Vincent M Tennessee US 4 Zion 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118900 Corpuz Nicanor M CA US 1 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
116683 Correia Sandra F Canada CA 1 Trail Alsace Grand Est by UTMB - Ultra-Trail des Chevaliers 173km 2023 (40 hours)
116252 Corrigan Kate F UT US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
107196 Corrigan Rachel F Virginia US 4 Massanutten 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116556 Corso Elia M Italia IT 1 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
115842 Corti Caterina F Italia IT 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
118012 Cortinovis Oscar M Bergamo IT 1 Ultra Trail Vipava Valley 106km 2023 (25 hours)
108014 Cossairt Jacob M FL US 4 Long Haul 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117505 Cossey Joseph M BC CA 1 Transgrancanaria 125km 2023 (28 hours)
117567 Cosson Alfredo M MIranda VE 1 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
110362 Costa Brandon M CA US 2 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102262 Costello Jordan F CA US 8 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
109438 Costilow Brian M TN US 4 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
102060 Cote Gilles M Hawaii US 128 Zion 100km 2023 (19 hours)
112801 Cote Jean-Sebastien M QC CA 2 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2023 (26 hours)
117413 Cote-Vaillancourt Fabien M Alberta CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2023 (24 hours)
111880 Cotton Ryan M Washington US 2 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
118478 Cottrell Alec M MT US 1 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
109524 Cottrell Bill M OR US 4 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116610 Cottrell Collin M Texas US 1 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
105992 Cottrell Jesse M WV US 8 Rim to River 100M 2023 (32 hours)
112730 Coubrough Benn M New South Wales AU 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
111881 Couch Jeremy M Kentucky US 2 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117999 Couget Julien M Hautes Pyrenees FR 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
104144 Coughlan Sean M AR US 16 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
101962 Coughlin Drew M CA US 8 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
100052 Coughlin Pamela F CA US 16 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
115452 Coull Gregg M Scotland GB 1 West Highland Way 95M 2023 (30 hours)
111550 Coulter Kylie F Berkshire GB 2 South Downs Way 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118626 Court Sylvain M Savoie FR 1 Endurance Trail des Templiers 105km 2023 (19 hours)
117079 Courtney Michael M Hawkes Bay NZ 1 Tarawera 100M 100M 2023 (36 hours)
111984 Courtright Josh M CO US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102185 Coury Jamil M AZ US 64 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
104955 Coury Nick M AZ US 8 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
104119 Cousinie Mathieu M FRA FR 4 Trail 100 Andorra by UTMB 105km 2023 (30 hours)
109642 Cousins Stephen M West Sussex GB 4 South Downs Way 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115719 coutant alexandre M Quebec CA 1 Quebec Mega Trail 110km 2023 (22 hours)
116937 Couteau Clemence F MA US 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
118586 Couts Nick M co US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
108407 Couvreux Brendan M Colorado US 4 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
114871 Cowart Michael M CO US 1 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
101019 Cowdry Tremayne M GBR GB 8 North Downs Way 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116822 Cox Andrew M NY US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
111891 Cox Charlotte F Ca US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
102976 Cox Kevin M TN US 64 Georgia Death Race 74M 2023 (23 hours)
106005 Cox Phil M CA US 16 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
110045 Cox Ryan M MD US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102463 Cox Stuart M AUS AU 16 Surf Coast Century 100km 2023 (16 hours)
111968 Cox Tyler M WA US 2 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2023 (17 hours)
109437 Coxe Chuck M NV US 4 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
112342 Coy Andrew M NY US 2 San Diego 100M 2023 (32 hours)
102808 Coyle Joseph M PA US 32 Grossglockner UltraTrail 110km 2023 (28 hours)
118429 Coyles David M Australian Capital Territory AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
115898 Cozad Jared M CA US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
109057 Craig Jason M ACT AU 2 Tarawera 100M 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117072 Craig Jason M Taranaki NZ 1 Tarawera 100K 102km 2023 (17 hours)
116418 Craig Robert M CO US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118075 Crain Austin M TX US 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
115025 Crain Darrell M TX US 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
104876 Crain Matt M IL US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108870 Cramer Carmen F NY US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
112666 Cramer Lucas M OR US 2 Waldo 100km 2023 (18 hours)
113514 Crandall Jessica F CT US 2 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
116994 Crane Corrie F CO US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
111669 Crane Evan M Scotland GB 2 Race to the Stones 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116501 crapps Keith M SC US 1 Yeti (Virginia) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118564 Craven Suzanne F CA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112296 Crawford Joseph M Virginia US 2 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
118607 Crawford Matt M Taranaki NZ 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
108601 Crawford Sam M London GB 4 Ultra Trail Lago d'Orta 102km 2023 (24 hours)
112144 Creed Michael M WA US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
114180 Crellin Alexis F Utah US 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
115435 Crespo Daniel M CO US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112433 Cress Angie F Georgia US 1 Pinhoti 100M 2023 (31 hours)
117278 cretton morgane F france FR 1 Wildstrubel by UTMB 108km 2023 (26 hours)
117992 Creveling Adam M PA US 1 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2023 (20 hours)
118568 Crewe Thomas M Greater London GB 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
100504 Crews Brandon M NC US 8 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
117475 Cribbes Anthony M VIC AU 1 Surf Coast Century 100km 2023 (16 hours)
101580 Criminale Lucca F WA US 4 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
118207 Criner Michael M TX US 1 Brazos Bend 100M 2022 (30 hours)
114331 Crismon Joseph M IL US 1 Tunnel Hill 100M 2022 (30 hours)
100030 Crispino-Taylor Anne F OR US 128 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108346 Croisant Lauren F Ohio US 4 Burning River 100M 2023 (30 hours)
109103 Croke Ciaran M Dublin IE 4 Tor des Géants 330km 2023 (132 hours)
113665 Crombez Andi M Oost-Vlaanderen BE 2 Trail Alsace Grand Est by UTMB - Ultra-Trail des Païens 109km 2023 (21 hours)
112409 Cromwell Joshua M Virginia US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118909 CROS Valery M TARN FR 1 Tarawera 100K 102km 2023 (17 hours)
108622 Crosby Cole M Rhode Island US 4 Quebec Mega Trail 100M 2023 (40 hours)
118320 Cross Brendan M WA US 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
105861 Crouse Casey M IN US 4 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
111800 Crouzier Nicolas M MD US 2 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2023 (20 hours)
104560 Crow Tim M OH US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115248 Crowe Darren M Limerick IE 1 Kerry Way Ultra 193km 2023 (40 hours)
116315 Crowe Robert N MI US 1 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
119066 Croxdale Troy M California US 1 Tahoe 200 202M 2023 (100 hours)
112485 Crozier Ian M Essex GB 2 Autumn 100M 2023 (28 hours)
105055 Crumley Brent M ID US 2 Beaverhead 100km 2023 (20 hours)
108395 Crutchfield Jen F MI US 4 Mohican 100M 2023 (32 hours)
116080 Cruz Janssen M Tondo PH 1 Autumn 100M 2023 (28 hours)
108006 Cruz Jose M Utah US 4 Wasatch Front 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118987 Cruz Bravo Jorge M Ciudad de México MX 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
117385 Cucco Francesco M France FR 1 Doi Inthanon Thailand by UTMB 100M 2022 (48 hours)
104142 Cuddy Jason M GBR GB 4 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
116697 Cuesta navarrete Jonathan M Baja california MX 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
118848 Cueto Austin M CA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
111524 Cuffe Michael M Victoria AU 2 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
113068 Cullison Alex M PA US 2 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2023 (20 hours)
103004 Culmo Brian M UT US 8 Hardrock 100M 2023 (48 hours)
102715 Culp Kelvin M TX US 16 Brazos Bend 100M 2022 (30 hours)
104271 Culpepper Chris M TX US 64 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
117034 Cumahling Romando M PH-IFUGAO US 1 Pulag 100 Trail 118km 2023 (35 hours)
106161 Cummings Alex M CO US 4 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
117209 Cummings Brian M MD US 1 Long Haul 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116566 Cummings Steevo M Pa US 1 Worlds End 100km 2023 (19 hours)
118462 cummins kelly F london GB 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
111130 Cummins Matt M New Jersey US 2 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2023 (20 hours)
105720 Cundy Lance M MN US 8 Zion 100km 2023 (19 hours)
114937 Cunha-Rigby Matthew M CA US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
101633 Cunningham Jake M CA US 8 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100M 2023 (36 hours)
113923 Cunningham Janet F CA US 2 Burning River 100M 2023 (30 hours)
104386 Cunningham Richie M UT US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112901 Cupiał Jacek M Slaskie PL 2 Mozart 100 by UTMB 108km 2023 (22 hours)
115230 Curdy Maxence M Auvergne FR 1 Ultra Trail du Saint-Jacques by UTMB 123km 2023 (26 hours)
106492 Curley Jacob M VA US 8 Hellgate 100km 2022 (17 hours)
101650 Curley Matt M IL US 32 Canyons by UTMB 100M 2023 (32 hours)
118503 Curmer Gregoire M France FR 1 Ultra-Trail Snowdonia by UTMB 165km 2023 (50 hours)
116732 Currie James M QLD AU 1 Guzzler Ultra 100km 2023 (24 hours)
111995 Currie Mandy F saskatchewan CA 2 Canadian Death Race 125km 2023 (24 hours)
117183 Curry Katie F BC CA 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
103868 Curtin David M IN US 64 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
109910 Curtin Jim M IL US 2 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2023 (36 hours)
100724 Curtin Kyle M CO US 2 Tor des Géants 330km 2023 (132 hours)
109195 Curtis Anna F WI US 4 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
103312 Curtis Todd M MA US 4 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
117116 Cush Kate F NSW AU 1 Surf Coast Century 100km 2023 (16 hours)
105160 Cushma John M GA US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108544 Cusseneers Nick M Antwerpen BE 4 Les Coursières des Hauts du Lyonnais 111km 2023 (22 hours)
115966 Cutler Jonathan M Hampshire GB 1 Thames Path 100 100M 2023 (28 hours)
106489 Cutter Davis M MA US 4 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
104758 Cuttle Ben M GBR GB 8 North Downs Way 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102289 Cygan Piotr M POL PL 32 Mozart 100 by UTMB 108km 2023 (22 hours)
105927 Cyril Bernard M FRA FR 8 Endurance Trail des Templiers 105km 2023 (19 hours)
100393 Czapski Piotr M POL PL 32 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
112505 Czeczotková Helena F Česká republika CZ 2 Istria by UTMB 110km 2023 (24 hours)
103323 D'Alessio Joseph M MA US 64 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
116525 D'Ambrosia Katie F PA US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
108468 Dąbrowski Kamil M dolnośląskie PL 2 Istria by UTMB 168km 2023 (46 hours)
107859 Daff Jody F Victoria AU 2 Kosciusko by UTMB 100M 2022 (36 hours)
107752 Dagenais Heather F CA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
106392 Dagnino Marquez Gean Ivan M MEX MX 128 San Diego 100M 2023 (32 hours)
116351 DAGostini MIke M CA US 1 Cuyamaca 100km 2023 (17 hours)
115280 Dagostino Stefano M Torino IT 1 Mozart 100 by UTMB 108km 2023 (22 hours)
115673 Dahl Sommerseth Stian M Oslo NO 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
103222 Dai William M CA US 64 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2023 (36 hours)
104245 Dailey Bruce M ME US 64 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
113098 Daily Cody M Indiana US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
100858 Dains Brad M IA US 32 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115411 Dakpogan David M Hauts-de-Seine FR 1 Mozart 100 by UTMB 108km 2023 (22 hours)
104607 Dalal Satpal M CA US 4 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
111148 Dale Kieran M Surrey GB 2 South Downs Way 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118431 Dall Katie F Queensland AU 1 Blackall 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
118959 Dalla Fontana Silvia F Veneto IT 1 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
103633 Dalmasso Luca M ITA IT 32 Ultra Trail Lago d'Orta 102km 2023 (24 hours)
118652 Dalton Christian M OH US 1 Grindstone 100M 2023 (38 hours)
100885 Dalton Christopher M CA US 8 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2023 (21 hours)
106761 Dalton Mike M GA US 8 Pinhoti 100M 2023 (31 hours)
115415 Dalton Patrick M London GB 1 Autumn 100M 2023 (28 hours)
102569 Daly Michael M CA US 16 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
116298 Dambrosio Marc M Arizona US 1 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116352 Dameno Andrea M Milano IT 1 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
112490 Dammann Moritz M Nrw US 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
102621 Damone Darren M PA US 8 Worlds End 100km 2023 (19 hours)
116562 Damveld Mark M Michigan US 1 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
110311 Dana Aaron M NY US 2 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
114697 Danaher Sean M OR US 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
115468 Dando Amanda F New York US 1 Mohican 100M 2023 (32 hours)
100951 Daniel Natalie F NC US 8 Massanutten 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117923 Daniel Philippe M Singapore SG 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
118254 Daniels Alex M AZ US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116442 Daniels Ed M CA US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
115761 Daniels Matt M Colorado US 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
116010 Dannowitz Bryan M Missouri US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
104402 Danyliw Roman M PA US 16 Eastern States 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118529 Danzeisen Clara F Florida US 1 Long Haul 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102926 Darden Shane M OR US 8 Cuyamaca 100km 2023 (17 hours)
108643 Darigo Austin M PA US 4 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115876 Darling Dan M IL US 1 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115110 Darnand Emilie F Rhône FR 1 Wildstrubel by UTMB 108km 2023 (26 hours)
103755 Dart Hank M ID US 2 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116364 Dasalla Michael M CA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
111165 Datema Jared M Alabama US 2 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
107805 Dattatreya Robi M Noord Holland NL 4 Ultra-Trail Snowdonia by UTMB 100km 2023 (28 hours)
116383 Daulton Heidi F CA US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
118883 DAUPLAIS Julien M QC CA 1 Grand Raid La Reunion 162km 2023 (50 hours)
106762 Davenport Trevor M Arizona US 32 Zion 100km 2023 (19 hours)
105285 Davery Gilles M CA US 8 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
111710 david ivanoff M 170 chemin des charmilles FR 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115349 DAVID Ludovic M Haut de Seine FR 1 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2023 (45 hours)
113595 David TJ M CO US 2 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
105262 Davidson Sara F MD US 16 Tunnel Hill 100M 2022 (30 hours)
117556 Davidson Scott M Saskatchewan CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2023 (24 hours)
115611 Davidson Taylor M Tennessee US 1 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
104684 Davies Dai M GBR GB 16 Mozart 100 by UTMB 108km 2023 (22 hours)
116049 Davies Eric M CA US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
105770 Davies Gareth M NZL NZ 2 Tarawera 100K 102km 2023 (17 hours)
107468 Davies James M Virginia US 4 Hellgate 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112971 Davies Justin M OR US 2 Brazos Bend 100M 2022 (30 hours)
108984 Davies Megan F Other GB 2 North Downs Way 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112347 Davies Ronald M Berkshire GB 2 North Downs Way 100M 2023 (30 hours)
114673 Davies Sahlstrom Linn F Scania SE 1 La Sportiva Arc of Attrition 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118104 Davies-Smith Tom M Herefordshire GB 1 Autumn 100M 2023 (28 hours)
112722 DAVIN GUILLAUME M PARIS FR 2 Tarawera 100K 102km 2023 (17 hours)
119003 Davin Mark M British Columbia CA 1 Race to the Stones 100km 2023 (17 hours)
105134 Davis Aaron M ID US 8 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
109458 Davis Ethan M ID US 4 Bigfoot 206M 2023 (100 hours)
101105 Davis Heather F AB CA 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
106763 Davis Hugh M OR US 128 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
104633 Davis Jack M ZAF ZA 128 Waldo 100km 2023 (18 hours)
110211 Davis Jason M Ca US 4 Tahoe 200 202M 2023 (100 hours)
110894 Davis Jonathan M NC US 4 Yeti (Virginia) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112052 Davis Justin M FL US 2 Cocodona 250M 2023 (125 hours)
108153 Davis Kehr F MA US 2 Worlds End 100km 2023 (19 hours)
114442 Davis Kevin M New South Wales AU 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
103440 Davis Loren M MT US 32 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
110275 Davis Melissa F MT US 4 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
111691 Davis Nick M IN US 2 Superior 100 100M 2023 (38 hours)
107264 Davis Scott M Florida US 4 Cocodona 250M 2023 (125 hours)
117926 Davis Tim M OH US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
100437 Davis Tobey F GA US 8 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
118868 Davis Wyatt M OR US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100M 2023 (32 hours)
105268 Dawes Jaime F NM US 16 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
114823 Dawson Garth M Auckland NZ 1 Tarawera 100K 102km 2023 (17 hours)
115930 Dawson Jonathan M California US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
112895 Dawson Lynsey F Cumbria GB 2 Race to the Stones 100km 2023 (17 hours)
108742 Day David M Georgia US 4 Pinhoti 100M 2023 (31 hours)
118398 Day Eugene M WA US 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
111627 Day Lachlan M Victoria AU 2 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
102042 Day Steve M BC CA 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
104310 Daylor Shaun M MA US 128 Zion 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118931 De Fabrizio Melissa F CT US 1 Massanutten 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117246 de Frutos Abel M Segovia ES 1 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2023 (45 hours)
116385 De Gasperi Roberto M Italy IT 1 Swiss Alps 100M 2023 (49 hours)
109433 de Groof Shawn M California US 4 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
112990 de Jesus Keila F NJ US 2 Rim to River 100M 2023 (32 hours)
118457 De La Cruz Elder M Massachusetts US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
106563 De La Rosa Ezequiel M CA US 16 San Diego 100M 2023 (32 hours)
101683 de la Rosa Jade F WA US 4 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
119136 de la Rosa Nickademus M CA US 1 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2023 (36 hours)
107339 De La Vega Christopher M CA US 4 Sean O'Brien 100km 2023 (16 hours)
115049 de los Cobos Brian M CA US 1 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
118923 De meulenaere Valere M Seine et Marne FR 1 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 2023 115km 2023 (29 hours)
108481 de Narp Augustin M France FR 4 Endurance Trail des Templiers 105km 2023 (19 hours)
116436 DE NARP BENJAMIN N France FR 1 Endurance Trail des Templiers 105km 2023 (19 hours)
107557 De Neve Pieter M Please select a state BE 4 Mozart 100 by UTMB 108km 2023 (22 hours)
100209 De Riz Francesco M ITA IT 2 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
116570 de Rocquigny Hugues M NSW AU 1 Kosciusko by UTMB 100km 2022 (18 hours)
116886 De Ruyter Matthew M KS US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
105458 De Schaepmeester Christof M Oost Vlaanderen BE 32 Istria by UTMB 110km 2023 (24 hours)
115794 de Vries Nico M CO US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116125 De Witt Garrett M CA US 1 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
115227 De Wulf Alexander M - Select - BE 1 Zugspitz 111km 2023 (25 hours)
100776 Deacon Mitchell M CA US 16 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
117655 Deadman Travis M ca US 1 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
112639 Deakin Noel M New South Wales AU 2 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
115515 Deal Sarah F Maryland US 1 Yeti (Virginia) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117284 Dean John M British Columbia CA 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116615 Dean Joshua M KY US 1 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
115982 Dean Mac M Tennessee US 1 Cruel Jewel 106M 2023 (48 hours)
105680 Deaton David M NJ US 4 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115703 Debaya Fares M Gabes TN 1 Salomon Cappadocia Ultra-Trail 119km 2023 (23 hours)
102105 Debevc Amanda F OH US 64 Hellgate 100km 2022 (17 hours)
118176 Debski Katie F CA US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112254 Dechelette Franck M Bouches-du-Rhône FR 2 Nice Côte d'Azur by UTMB 111km 2023 (28 hours)
118174 DeDoncker John M IA US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
114035 Defilippi Kathryn F PA US 2 Cruel Jewel 106M 2023 (48 hours)
102624 Degrado Tim M MN US 16 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117488 DeGrandpre Wills M MT US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
104100 DeGroff Sierra F NV US 16 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
103697 Degroot Jeffrey M MI US 16 Zion 100km 2023 (19 hours)
118268 DeHaan Megan F Montana US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
115104 DeHaan Nicholas M CO US 1 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
118908 Dehalu Boris M Liege BE 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
110284 deHesse Margaret F Arizona US 4 Cuyamaca 100km 2023 (17 hours)
115565 DeJoannis Jason M MA US 1 Massanutten 100M 2023 (36 hours)
110995 Del Sarto Nicolette F California US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
114692 Delahey Matt M Saskatchewan CA 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
118665 Delaney Amy F CA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
113100 Delarosa Matthew M Colorado US 2 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
112432 Delavega Kevin M CA US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
106770 Delbecq Jean-François M Bourgogne-Franche-Comté FR 16 Istria by UTMB 110km 2023 (24 hours)
115536 Delcambre Brad M LA US 1 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115323 Delgado Jeward M Davao del Norte PH 1 Pulag 100 Trail 118km 2023 (35 hours)
112856 Delgado Oscar M IL US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
114466 Delgado Espinoza Max M Perú PE 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
117094 Delgado Rodriguez Roberto Jaime M Andalucia ES 1 Val d'Aran by UTMB, Camins de Hèr 105km 2023 (26 hours)
101961 Delille Remi M NC US 2 Cascade Crest 100M 2023 (35 hours)
118875 Delisle Jean-Philippe M Quebec CA 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2023 (26 hours)
102628 Dell Angelo Robert M CA US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
103320 Dellamonica Lesley F CA US 16 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117599 Delorme Bastien M Rhône alpes FR 1 Les Coursières des Hauts du Lyonnais 111km 2023 (22 hours)
103822 Delozier John M TX US 16 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
118013 DeMarco Michael M LA US 1 Pinhoti 100M 2023 (31 hours)
103404 Demare Romain M Geneve CH 16 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
112089 DeMeerleer Ben M WA US 2 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2023 (17 hours)
114125 Demmings Brian M New Brunswick CA 2 Zion 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117662 Demorest Shanda F MN US 1 Mountain Lakes 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115920 Dempsey Sean M California US 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
103635 Den Hartog Sander M NLD NL 8 Penyagolosa 115km 2023 (26 hours)
106274 Denbleyker Tracy F MI US 2 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
109067 Deneffe Guillaume M Liège BE 4 Nice Côte d'Azur by UTMB 159km 2023 (48 hours)
114793 Dengate Justin M NSW AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
109005 Denis Laurence U CA US 2 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100M 2023 (36 hours)
114908 Denizac Ivan N Oregon US 1 Waldo 100km 2023 (18 hours)
112747 Dennes Jill F TN US 2 Eastern States 100M 2023 (36 hours)
108672 Denson Marco M California US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
113285 dentith dany M Auckland NZ 2 Tarawera 100M 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117954 Dentz Sinclair Eirik M Bas Rhin FR 1 Nice Côte d'Azur by UTMB 111km 2023 (28 hours)
117233 DeNucci Dan M Minnesota US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
118228 Deocampo Hymmy Rhythm M Negros Occidental PH 1 Scott TMBT 109km 2023 (30 hours)
117895 Deome Harley M California US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
109202 Depaoli Mattia M Trento IT 4 Zugspitz 111km 2023 (25 hours)
114196 DePew Clinton M NY US 2 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2023 (20 hours)
116629 Deppen Jeremy M Virginia US 1 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
102943 Deras Michael M CA US 8 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
110182 Derbyshire Alex M CA US 4 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
114454 Dermody Matthew M NL CA 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
108183 Dern Ashley F Utah US 1 Wasatch Front 100M 2023 (36 hours)
115657 DeRosier Logan M TX US 1 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112126 deRosset Robert M NC US 2 Umstead 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102524 Derouen Brian M WV US 8 Cruel Jewel 106M 2023 (48 hours)
117179 Derov Johnny M Ohio US 1 Burning River 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117340 Derr Bryan M CA US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
111842 Derstine Liz F MA US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
118845 DERY JOE M Quebec CA 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2023 (26 hours)
115092 Desaleux Arthur M Provence FR 1 Grand Raid La Reunion 162km 2023 (50 hours)
104456 Desantis Nick M NJ US 8 Yeti (Virginia) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115291 DESCAMPS Xavier M Belgique (+32) BE 1 Trail Alsace Grand Est by UTMB - Ultra-Trail des Chevaliers 173km 2023 (40 hours)
115429 Desch Rich M CO US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
103634 Descombes Pierre-Yves M FRA FR 16 Ultra Trail du Saint-Jacques by UTMB 123km 2023 (26 hours)
117681 Descouens Frank M British Columbia CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2023 (24 hours)
101591 Deshaies Eric M QC CA 32 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2023 (26 hours)
101671 Deshpande Shashank M CA US 4 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2023 (36 hours)
109895 Desille Clément M Haute Savoie FR 4 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
115065 DeSimone Eric M FL US 1 Long Haul 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112887 DESPREAUX JEREMY M HAUT DE FRANCE US 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
116337 DesRochers Lindsay F AZ US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116921 Dessertenne Philippe M QC CA 1 Quebec Mega Trail 110km 2023 (22 hours)
109706 Detamore Matt M CO US 2 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116169 Dethman Morgan F North Carolina US 1 Yeti (Virginia) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
105499 Detmer Maia F NV US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115431 Dettelbach Kate F CO US 1 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
117142 Detvaj Martin M Nitriansky SK 1 Letecka Stovka 104km 2023 (22 hours)
115342 DEVILLE CAVELLIN Matthieu M Gironde FR 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
103540 Devine Adam M NY US 16 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
111600 Devlin Fabian M Merseyside GB 2 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
115585 DeVoto Noonan Terin M CO US 1 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
107409 Dewey Jonathon M MI US 4 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
106774 Dewey Nathan M 8 Massanutten 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116397 Dewez Jon M California US 1 Zion 100km 2023 (19 hours)
107513 DeWitt Lisa F OR US 4 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116045 DeWitt Scott M IL US 1 Tunnel Hill 100M 2022 (30 hours)
117361 deyesso Karen F ME US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116439 Di Cristina Centeno Raul M Puerto Rico PR 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
109558 Di Giacomo Fabio M Italia IT 4 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
116557 Dial-Duran Erin F Iowa US 1 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
109326 Diamond-Husmann Kara F CO US 4 Cocodona 250M 2023 (125 hours)
118573 Diaz Gabriela F Mendoza AR 1 Patagonia 100M 2023 (37 hours)
116981 Diaz Isabel F Ca US 1 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
105745 Diaz Omar M TX US 8 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
118682 Diaz Alba Manuel M malaga US 1 Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero 166km 2023 (40 hours)
117238 Díaz Rodríguez Gladys Verónica F Lima PE 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
103959 Dib Nathan M CA US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
110629 Diboun Jamal M NY US 4 Eastern States 100M 2023 (36 hours)
101753 Diboun Yassine M OR US 8 Hardrock 100M 2023 (48 hours)
115261 Dick Iain M North Lanarkshire GB 1 West Highland Way 95M 2023 (30 hours)
105670 Dick Josh M NB CA 16 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2023 (26 hours)
115694 Dick Matthew M KY US 1 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
103870 Dickason Benjamin M CO US 32 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
107485 Dicke Ben M IL US 2 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118463 Dickerson Adam M NC US 1 Cruel Jewel 106M 2023 (48 hours)
116827 Dickinson Trevor M Alberta CA 1 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2023 (21 hours)
114192 Dickman Ludvig M Stockholm SE 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
118892 dickmann kathryn F CO US 1 High Lonesome 100M 2023 (37 hours)
116625 Didier David M Santa Fe AR 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
117983 Diedrich Tim M MT US 1 Beaverhead 100km 2023 (20 hours)
116868 DIEHL TRAVIS M Ohio US 1 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
115803 Dietenberger Nico M Baden Württemberg DE 1 Zugspitz 111km 2023 (25 hours)
103856 Dietrich Travis M CA US 64 Cuyamaca 100km 2023 (17 hours)
118877 Dietze Julian M Northrhine-Westphalia DE 1 Zugspitz 111km 2023 (25 hours)
112613 DiFalco Mark M AZ US 2 Wasatch Front 100M 2023 (36 hours)
115079 DiGiovanni MDiGiRunner M CA US 1 Cuyamaca 100km 2023 (17 hours)
100945 Dill Franz M CA US 4 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
106617 Dillon Maddog M IL US 32 Tunnel Hill 100M 2022 (30 hours)
114804 Dillon Michael N PERTHSHIRE GB 1 West Highland Way 95M 2023 (30 hours)
112182 Dilluvio-Scott Dandelion F Wyoming US 2 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
117515 DILOSQUET Olivier M Finistère FR 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
113859 DiMarco Nicholas M Texas US 2 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
114875 Dimitrie David M California US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
116681 Dimmock Matthew M UK GB 1 Autumn 100M 2023 (28 hours)
109947 Dimond Matthew M OR US 4 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118571 Dimond Rachel F NSW AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
101811 Dina Matthew M CA US 32 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
102745 Dinan Drew M OR US 64 Swiss Alps 100km 2023 (22 hours)
110327 Dinc Yekta Yigit M - TR 4 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2023 (45 hours)
100452 Dines Tim M TN US 64 Zion 100km 2023 (19 hours)
117741 Ding Jianjun M Beijing CN 1 Ninghai Ultra Trail 109km 2023 (24 hours)
116723 DING LING LI F BC CA 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
115602 Dingess Dan M Ga US 1 Yeti (Virginia) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
114659 Dinkle Zachary M WI US 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
113693 Dinnett Craig M Jersey JE 2 Swiss Alps 100M 2023 (49 hours)
109289 Dion Sébastien M Québec CA 2 Zion 100km 2023 (19 hours)
107771 Dirks Nathaniel M PA US 4 High Lonesome 100M 2023 (37 hours)
111736 Dirvin Nate M NJ US 2 Tahoe 200 202M 2023 (100 hours)
115652 disconzi michele M vicenza IT 1 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
113061 Disterhaft Thomas M WI US 2 Kettle Moraine 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116667 Ditsworth Russell M CO US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
101617 Dittman Bill M AZ US 4 High Lonesome 100M 2023 (37 hours)
115084 Dixon Daniel M Ga US 1 Georgia Death Race 74M 2023 (23 hours)
113902 Dlagnekov Louka N California US 2 Eastern States 100M 2023 (36 hours)
112263 Dlouhy Derrick M OR US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
118721 Do Duy Luan M Hanoi VN 1 Vietnam Mountain Marathon 100km 2023 (27 hours)
113845 Doane Deanna N FL US 2 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
118352 Dobbins Dana M WI US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
101456 Dobler Matthew M AZ US 8 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
101270 Dobson Jason M OR US 4 Mountain Lakes 100M 2023 (30 hours)
103352 Dockemeyer Kevin M IL US 4 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118364 Doemstedt Carl-Johan M Vaestmanland SE 1 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2023 (34 hours)
111246 Doerfler Daniel M Iowa US 2 Kettle Moraine 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118196 Doheijo Ignacio M Don Torcuato AR 1 Patagonia 112km 2023 (27 hours)
116336 Doherty Alexander M Gloucestershire GB 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
102880 Doherty Lance M MA US 64 Hellgate 100km 2022 (17 hours)
106777 Doiron Guy M Ontario CA 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
100965 dolde willow M WA US 8 Yeti (Virginia) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
109066 Dolezal Ben M Texas US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118511 Dolin Ashley F West Virginia US 1 Rim to River 100M 2023 (32 hours)
114076 Doll Julie F UT US 2 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
113584 Domanski Mark M Virginia US 2 Wasatch Front 100M 2023 (36 hours)
115511 Domené Esteban M Buenos Aires AR 1 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2023 (45 hours)
116085 Domrow Ryan M Alberta CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2023 (24 hours)
115737 Donahue Kyle M GA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
106778 Donais Tanya F Alberta CA 4 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
118427 Donati Riccardo M Emilia Romagna IT 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
112781 Donchak Lisa F California US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
114483 Dones Andrew M Indiana US 1 Tunnel Hill 100M 2022 (30 hours)
116558 Donheiser Carl M WA US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
100391 Donnelly Matt M NJ US 4 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
105272 Donnelly Michael M ME US 8 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
115559 Donoghue Patrick M NC US 1 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2023 (20 hours)
117415 Donovan Chris M nsw AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
110645 Donovan Michael M Queensland AU 4 Surf Coast Century 100km 2023 (16 hours)
101968 Donovan Tracy F CA US 4 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
119095 Doo Rex M Ca US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116586 Doolan Garry M England GB 1 La Sportiva Arc of Attrition 100M 2023 (36 hours)
108538 Doolin Jennifer F WI US 2 Superior 100 100M 2023 (38 hours)
116222 dorais andrew M UT US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
110427 dorantes rene M CA US 4 Puerto Vallarta México by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
117399 Dorgan Brian M NJ US 1 Burning River 100M 2023 (30 hours)
104780 Dorph Joseph M VIC AU 8 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
114826 Dorrance Evan M Washington US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
117397 Dorsch Roger M Prague CZ 1 Istria by UTMB 110km 2023 (24 hours)
104797 Dorsey Darrel M MD US 8 Rim to River 100M 2023 (32 hours)
115440 Dos Santos Cyril M France FR 1 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 2023 115km 2023 (29 hours)
108243 Dosch Lisa F CA US 4 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
114259 Doss Melissa F Texas US 2 Brazos Bend 100M 2022 (30 hours)
103366 Doty Kevin M CO US 2 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
115772 Doubman Jay M MA US 1 Burning River 100M 2023 (30 hours)
103997 Dougherty Heather F DC US 16 Hellgate 100km 2022 (17 hours)
103686 Douglas Jennifer F OH US 2 Burning River 100M 2023 (30 hours)
109102 Dournel Yannick M NA FR 2 Eiger Ultra Trail 101km 2023 (23 hours)
100306 Dowdell Michael M OH US 64 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
115208 Dowell Andrew M Hong Kong Island HK 1 Hong Kong 100K 100km 2023 (23 hours)
115184 Dower Aaron M NSW AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
112508 Dower Tara F VA US 2 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
113148 Dowling Chris M Herts GB 2 North Downs Way 100M 2023 (30 hours)
113733 Dowling Clinton M Queensland AU 2 Guzzler Ultra 100km 2023 (24 hours)
115541 Dowling Michael M Wicklow IE 1 Kerry Way Ultra 193km 2023 (40 hours)
111125 Downes Glenn M MD US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
118819 Downes Randy M Virginia US 1 Eastern States 100M 2023 (36 hours)
102718 Downes Tom M IRL IE 8 Kerry Way Ultra 193km 2023 (40 hours)
117577 Downey Rebecca F CO US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118454 Dowse Anna F ON CA 1 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2023 (30 hours)
100480 Doyle Matthew M NLD NL 4 Trail Verbier St Bernard by UTMB 140km 2023 (40 hours)
111502 Dr Carsten M ZH CH 2 Eiger Ultra Trail 250km 2023 (90 hours)
108325 Dragelin Alec M TN US 2 Patagonia 112km 2023 (27 hours)
116912 Dragojevic Irena F Ca US 1 Cuyamaca 100km 2023 (17 hours)
102232 Dragon John M CO US 4 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115134 Dragunas Paulius M CA US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
103096 Drake Alison F AUS AU 4 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
117793 Drake Ashlee F ID US 1 Beaverhead 100km 2023 (20 hours)
111497 Drake Henry M Carmarthenshire GB 2 Race to the Stones 100km 2023 (17 hours)
117083 Dransfield Thomas M West Yorkshire GB 1 Lakeland 100M 2023 (40 hours)
107278 Draper Cody M Utah US 4 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
113646 Drasler Erin F CO US 2 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108803 Drazer Michael M IN US 4 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
101602 Drelick Julius M AZ US 2 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
114054 Drescher Arno M Bavaria DE 2 Zugspitz 111km 2023 (25 hours)
103691 Dresher Russell M MA US 128 Massanutten 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116044 Drew Dominic M Merseyside GB 1 Julian Alps Trail Run by UTMB 106km 2023 (24 hours)
118205 Drew Effie F Maine US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
102029 Drewes Conor M NV US 16 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118685 Drews Barbara F Zurich US 1 Tor des Géants 330km 2023 (132 hours)
104273 Drexler Benjamin M MN US 8 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2023 (17 hours)
118009 Driver Ian M MI US 1 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
111847 Drobeck Jason M UT US 2 Wasatch Front 100M 2023 (36 hours)
109807 Drouin Veronique F Quebec CA 4 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
116889 Drouyer Matthieu M / FR 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
107912 Drozda Kimberly F Pennsylvania US 4 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
100453 Drozdiak Nick M DC US 16 Hellgate 100km 2022 (17 hours)
101643 Drummond Andrew M NH US 2 Ultra Tour Monte Rosa 170km 2023 (60 hours)
117762 Drury Olivia F Buckinghamshire GB 1 Race to the Stones 100km 2023 (17 hours)
101361 Dryer Brenda F AB CA 16 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
115670 Dryer Steven M WI US 1 Kerry Way Ultra 193km 2023 (40 hours)
104978 Dschaak Tyler M CO US 4 Canyons by UTMB 100M 2023 (32 hours)
118820 Du Ronnie M Ontario CA 1 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2023 (17 hours)
118428 Du Plessis Nicholaas M Western Province ZA 1 Ultra-Trail Cape Town 100M 2022 (45 hours)
104280 Duarte Chase M NM US 4 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
108026 DUARTE MOTA JOSE MANUEL M SANTARÉM PT 4 Trail de Conímbriga Terras de Sicó 111km 2023 (24 hours)
118595 Dubcovsky Alejandra F CA US 1 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
116835 Dubé Marilyn F QC CA 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2023 (26 hours)
107902 Dube Tera F CA US 4 Cuyamaca 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116333 Dube William M VA US 1 Zion 100M 2023 (36 hours)
113732 Düberg Banke Peter M Stockholm SE 2 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2023 (34 hours)
107862 DuBois Bernadette F Fl US 2 Long Haul 100M 2023 (30 hours)
114877 Dubois Joe M ON CA 1 Fat Dog 120M 2023 (48 hours)
105000 DuBois Matthew M UT US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116308 DuBois Seth M Oregon US 1 Zugspitz 111km 2023 (25 hours)
114336 Dubois Verret Melina F Quebec CA 2 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
111681 DUBOL Cédric M france FR 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
108757 Dubova Michael M Virginia US 2 Hellgate 100km 2022 (17 hours)
115288 Dubska Martina F Czechia CZ 1 Javornicka 105km 2023 (24 hours)
118133 Duchek Keith M Utah US 1 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
106241 Duckett Matthew M GBR GB 8 Ultra-Trail Snowdonia by UTMB 165km 2023 (50 hours)
103600 Ducommun Julien M CHE CH 16 Zugspitz 111km 2023 (25 hours)
116394 Dudchenko Paul M Great Britain US 1 West Highland Way 95M 2023 (30 hours)
114763 Dudek Christopher M Pennsylvania US 1 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2023 (20 hours)
112042 Dudley Scott M OR US 2 Cascade Crest 100M 2023 (35 hours)
116905 Dudney Gary M NC US 1 Burning River 100M 2023 (30 hours)
111934 Duede David M Minnesota US 2 Superior 100 100M 2023 (38 hours)
116982 Duerksen Carter M NV US 1 Cuyamaca 100km 2023 (17 hours)
115350 Duffy Kelly F Illinois US 1 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
114251 Dufoin Florian M France FR 2 Wildstrubel by UTMB 108km 2023 (26 hours)
102634 Dufour Christian M QC CA 2 Val d'Aran by UTMB, Camins de Hèr 105km 2023 (26 hours)
118396 Dufrenois Remy M Vaud CH 1 SwissPeaks 100km 2023 (28 hours)
113938 Dugan Sara F California US 2 Cuyamaca 100km 2023 (17 hours)
108674 Duggal Stu M Devon GB 2 Ultra-Trail Snowdonia by UTMB 100km 2023 (28 hours)
102944 Dugovich Brian M MT US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118938 Dujardin Cyril M Quebec CA 1 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2023 (45 hours)
106390 Dukes Don M OH US 8 Indiana 100M 2023 (30 hours)
113604 Dulgar Troy M OH US 2 Mohican 100M 2023 (32 hours)
115251 Dumas Stéphane M 78 - Yvelines FR 1 Mozart 100 by UTMB 108km 2023 (22 hours)
101846 Dumitrescu Bogie M CO US 128 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
106781 Dumont Frank M Colorado US 8 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117200 Dumortier Quentin M OCCITANIE FR 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
108366 Dunaway patrick M Ca US 4 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118650 Duncan Matthew M Colorado US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
103433 Duncan Randy M BC CA 256 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118030 Duncan Samuel M Tennessee US 1 Pinhoti 100M 2023 (31 hours)
113292 Duncan-Friend Emily F Oregon US 2 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
103590 Dundon Stephen M NSW AU 16 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
103309 Dunham Darin M AL US 32 Hellgate 100km 2022 (17 hours)
117420 Dunk Martin M NSW AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
112049 Dunkley Jennie F Bedfordshire GB 2 Autumn 100M 2023 (28 hours)
117708 Dunlap Daniel M CO US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
117456 Dunn Karen F USA US 1 Eastern States 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118418 Dunn Oliver M CO US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118088 Dunne Ian M CA US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
103678 Dunning Patrick M MI US 32 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115897 Dunsirn Murray M MN US 1 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
100018 Dunstall Lee M GBR GB 8 North Downs Way 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118933 Duponchel Frederic M Tahiti PF 1 Tarawera 100K 102km 2023 (17 hours)
116095 DuPont Chase M CALIFORNIA US 1 High Lonesome 100M 2023 (37 hours)
116139 Durand David M Franche comte FR 1 Trail Verbier St Bernard by UTMB 140km 2023 (40 hours)
118118 DURAND Mathilde F France FR 1 Nice Côte d'Azur by UTMB 111km 2023 (28 hours)
118673 DURAND YANNICK M FRANCE FR 1 Grand Raid La Reunion 162km 2023 (50 hours)
103091 Durante Patrick M PA US 4 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115622 Duras Melanie F Province CA 1 Quebec Mega Trail 100M 2023 (40 hours)
119069 Ďurecová Mahuliena F Slovakia SK 1 Javornicka 105km 2023 (24 hours)
108073 Durkan Anneke F Texas US 4 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
102287 Durocher Etienne M BC CA 16 San Diego 100M 2023 (32 hours)
107866 Durocher Thomas M Haute-Savoie FR 4 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2023 (45 hours)
118042 Duroux Loïc M Bourgogne Franche Comté FR 1 Grand Raid La Reunion 162km 2023 (50 hours)
117276 Dusoye Riz M London GB 1 South Downs Way 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116304 Dusseau Noah M Washington US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
112960 Dutfield Stewart M NY US 2 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
115383 Duthie Sanna F Wales GB 1 La Sportiva Arc of Attrition 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116225 Dutkiewicz Laurie F Oregon US 1 Leona Divide 100km 2023 (16 hours)
113125 Dutton Whitney F TX US 2 Brazos Bend 100M 2022 (30 hours)
115039 Duval Ryan M CA US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
111177 DuVall Calvin M Missouri US 1 Indiana 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118537 Dvorak Oren M Ohio US 1 Mohican 100M 2023 (32 hours)
115428 Dvorscak Nick M AR US 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
109599 Dwitiandi Dendi M Jawa Barat ID 2 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
113946 Dwyer Lindsey F California US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100M 2023 (32 hours)
116613 Dybas Jared M CT US 1 Umstead 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116800 Dyck Lillian F BC CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2023 (24 hours)
105853 Dyer Joe M MD US 2 Georgia Death Race 74M 2023 (23 hours)
101942 Dykes Gene M PA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
107496 Dykstra Justin M MI US 4 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
115697 Dyson Alexander M CT US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
110181 Dzenis Juris M Sigulda LV 4 Transgrancanaria 125km 2023 (28 hours)
117751 E Josh M Arizona US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
104488 Eady Stefan M GA US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118886 Eagle Eric M Washington US 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116338 Eagle Zach M Indiana US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
117024 Earney John M CA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102519 Earnshaw Eric M CA US 8 San Diego 100M 2023 (32 hours)
106784 Easby Conrad M British Columbia CA 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
107406 Eastman Chad M AB CA 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
101987 Ebener Kenneth M SC US 32 Cruel Jewel 106M 2023 (48 hours)
101459 Eber Forrest M CA US 4 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
114128 Ebert James M AL US 2 Hellgate 100km 2022 (17 hours)
116689 Ebertz Joy F California US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
104361 Ebrahem Mina M EGY EG 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
111940 Eccles Derek M Idaho US 2 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118257 Echizenya Rei M CA US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
113678 Echler Tim M Ohio US 2 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2023 (30 hours)
114942 Eck Mike M WA US 1 Mountain Lakes 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112833 Eckard Lourensa F Gauteng ZA 2 Ultra-Trail Cape Town 100km 2022 (21 hours)
110013 Eckardt David M IN US 4 Indiana 100M 2023 (30 hours)
103871 Eckardt Scott M CA US 8 Canyons by UTMB 100M 2023 (32 hours)
117178 Eckerlein Christian M Aargau CH 1 Swiss Alps 100km 2023 (22 hours)
111634 Eckford Shaun M Alberta CA 2 Canadian Death Race 125km 2023 (24 hours)
115621 Eckhof Jan M Bavaria DE 1 Mozart 100 by UTMB 108km 2023 (22 hours)
105715 Edamoto Kanako F JPN JP 2 Okushinano 100km 2023 (21 hours)
105609 Eddy Joshua M NV US 16 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
109181 Edenteg Johan M Uppland SE 4 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2023 (34 hours)
116257 Edgcomb John M CA US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
118510 Edgecombe Charles M British Columbia CA 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
115185 Edgerton Steve M AB CA 1 Waldo 100km 2023 (18 hours)
104962 Edminster Robert M UT US 16 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
112292 Edmiston Brittany F Arizona US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
113872 Edøy Odd M Sunndal NO 2 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2023 (34 hours)
108631 Edward Adler M CO US 4 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
118046 Edwards Hayden M Texas US 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
107367 Edwards Jason M Utah US 4 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
115183 Edwards Jonathan M CO US 1 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
115385 Edwards Jonathan M UT US 1 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
119164 Edwards Jonathan M Western Cape ZA 1 Ultra-Trail Cape Town 100km 2022 (21 hours)
106787 Efta Caleb M CO US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116770 Egan Tom M FL US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115917 Egan Kearns Phillip M OR US 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116108 Egbert Grant M Nevada US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115859 Eggert Christopher M WA US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
110608 Ehland Sean M CA US 4 Canyons by UTMB 100M 2023 (32 hours)
112186 Ehmann Peter M NJ US 2 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
114935 Ehmann Steven M VA US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
114501 Ehrbaker Toby M Maryland US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
104939 Ehrhard Ron M CA US 2 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
116193 Ehrnrooth Rebeca F Select GB 1 Grindstone 100M 2023 (38 hours)
102917 Eidukas Saulius M OR US 2 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2023 (17 hours)
118171 Eigenmann Gabriel M Bern CH 1 Ultra Trail Lago d'Orta 102km 2023 (24 hours)
105096 Eilenberg Bryce M CA US 4 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117268 Eisen Andrew M NY US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
108909 Eklöf Jonas M Halland SE 4 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
104413 Eklof Klas M CA US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
109827 Ekman Fredrik M Halland SE 2 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
106282 Elam Jimmy M UT US 8 High Lonesome 100M 2023 (37 hours)
101447 Elam Matt M CO US 128 Hardrock 100M 2023 (48 hours)
111982 Eldridge Nick M Oregon US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117493 Eley Serena F Washington US 1 Grindstone 100M 2023 (38 hours)
104081 Elfving Jesper M DNK DK 4 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2023 (34 hours)
117293 Elgar Nielsen Kim M Esbjerg DK 1 Zugspitz 111km 2023 (25 hours)
117682 Elgin Matt M Texas US 1 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116391 Elias Megan F British Columbia CA 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
117374 Eller Michael M Oregon US 1 Pine to Palm 100M 2023 (34 hours)
112519 Ellerman Rachel F WI US 2 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
104260 Elliott Robert M ID US 8 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
110273 Elliott Sean M Oxfordshire GB 2 Race to the Stones 100km 2023 (17 hours)
108023 Elliott Tom M Texas US 4 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
112448 Ellis Jill F QLD AU 2 Guzzler Ultra 100km 2023 (24 hours)
118459 Ellis Lincoln M AZ US 1 Zion 100km 2023 (19 hours)
118947 Ellis Morten M notts GB 1 Ultra-Trail Snowdonia by UTMB 100km 2023 (28 hours)
107505 Ellis Shannon F MI US 4 Eastern States 100M 2023 (36 hours)
112658 Ellis Steve M SC US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116128 Ellison Mark M CO US 1 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
116752 Ellison Ross M CA US 1 Tahoe 200 202M 2023 (100 hours)
108194 Ellwood Graham M Wellington NZ 2 Tarawera 100M 100M 2023 (36 hours)
101996 Elmore Chantal F CO US 8 High Lonesome 100M 2023 (37 hours)
116087 Elmore Justin M GA US 1 Cruel Jewel 106M 2023 (48 hours)
108693 Els Nicholas M Free state ZA 2 Ultra-Trail Cape Town 100M 2022 (45 hours)
105308 Elsaesser Ralf M CA US 16 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
115010 Eltherington Reid M ON CA 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2023 (26 hours)
116321 Ely Ron M MD US 1 Cascade Crest 100M 2023 (35 hours)
118622 Embrey Noah M NV US 1 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2023 (36 hours)
104547 Emis Jon M CA US 32 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2023 (36 hours)
113067 Emmett Tim M Missouri US 2 Kettle Moraine 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118416 Emmons Brian M CO US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
113158 Endicott Adam M Texas US 2 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117115 Endl Matyas M Budapest HU 1 Salomon Ultra-Trail Hungary 112km 2023 (20 hours)
115188 Endo Tsukasa M IBARAKI pref JP 1 SkyView Ultra Trail 140km 2023 (38 hours)
116195 Endsley Chad M Ohio US 1 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2023 (30 hours)
106171 Ene Robert M GBR GB 2 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
119101 Eng Alyson F CA US 1 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
110861 Eng Erik M Österåker SE 4 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2023 (34 hours)
117524 Eng Kelsey F CT US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
100811 Engel Llewelyn F DC US 8 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
108113 England Jerry M WA US 4 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
104595 England Mark M WI US 4 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
103960 England Stephen M NY US 32 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 2023 115km 2023 (29 hours)
102038 England Tiffany F NY US 32 Tarawera 100K 102km 2023 (17 hours)
107658 Englehart Thomas M Ohio US 4 Grindstone 100M 2023 (38 hours)
102836 English Garrett M UT US 32 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
105505 English Nick M MT US 8 Crazy Mountain 100M 2023 (36 hours)
113223 ENGLUND TOM M Uppland SE 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
100818 Enlow Lori F OK US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
100324 Ennis-King Jonathan M AUS AU 16 Kosciusko by UTMB 100M 2022 (36 hours)
109610 Enrica Gouthier F italy IT 2 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
118409 Entrekin Rachel F California US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
113165 Epifano Steven M CA US 2 Cocodona 250M 2023 (125 hours)
108079 Eppenbaugh Sara F INDIANA US 4 Mohican 100M 2023 (32 hours)
118705 Erbslöh Torsten M NRW DE 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
116473 Erekson Jordan M Utah US 1 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
115799 Erickson Anne F UT US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
102873 Eriksen Karl Johan M DNK DK 8 Mozart 100 by UTMB 108km 2023 (22 hours)
109824 Eriksson Sigurd M Trondelag NO 4 Soria Moria til Verden Ende 100M 2023 (35 hours)
101419 Erlbacher-Anderson Amy F NE US 8 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
117393 Ermak Alexej M Nordrhein Westfalen DE 1 Morenic Trail 100km 2023 (22 hours)
110048 Erskine Rob M CO US 2 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
114561 Erxleben Chris M Oregon US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116090 Esbenshade Cody M CO US 1 Mohican 100M 2023 (32 hours)
112688 Esbenshade Travis M Ohio US 2 Mohican 100M 2023 (32 hours)
118032 Eshleman Jeremy M Pennsylvania (PA) US 1 Rim to River 100M 2023 (32 hours)
101046 Espino Albert M CA US 8 Cuyamaca 100km 2023 (17 hours)
102462 Espinosa Diego M AZ US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
110175 Espinosa Valdez Cinthia F Mexico MX 4 Mohican 100M 2023 (32 hours)
112315 Esposti Nick M OR US 2 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
103126 Esquivel Alex M CA US 16 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
112536 Esson Heather F OH US 2 Massanutten 100M 2023 (36 hours)
109009 Estabrook Eric M CA US 4 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
115369 Estéfano Luis M Asturias ES 1 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2023 (45 hours)
110121 Estipona Matthew M CA US 2 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102173 Estler Toby M WA US 8 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
103562 Ettinghausen Ed M CA US 16 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
115483 Eugster Nick M MN US 1 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
113731 Eulaerts Kevin M Vlaams-Brabant BE 2 Wildstrubel by UTMB 108km 2023 (26 hours)
109915 Eury Mark M CO US 4 Wasatch Front 100M 2023 (36 hours)
105533 Evans Dave M CA US 32 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
113648 Evans Garret M CA US 2 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
115528 Evans Julian M Cheshire US 1 Ultra-Trail Snowdonia by UTMB 100km 2023 (28 hours)
107568 Evans Matt M Kent GB 1 La Sportiva Arc of Attrition 100M 2023 (36 hours)
105053 Evans Ron M PA US 8 Tunnel Hill 100M 2022 (30 hours)
106792 Evans Russell M 2 Kosciusko by UTMB 100M 2022 (36 hours)
112290 Evans Sarah F CA US 2 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
116434 Evans Steve M NSW AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
116091 Eve Ben M England GB 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
105492 Eveland Christopher M TN US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
109858 Evenson Scott M North Carolina US 2 Umstead 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118556 Everett Meghan F CA US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
111776 Everhart Brock M OH US 2 Burning River 100M 2023 (30 hours)
113072 Evers Steven M NV US 2 Zion 100km 2023 (19 hours)
116908 Evers Thomas M Nevada US 1 Zion 100M 2023 (36 hours)
108766 Eversole Sean M FL US 4 HURT 100M 2023 (36 hours)
107206 Everson David M Colorado US 4 Bigfoot 206M 2023 (100 hours)
118417 Everton Nikki F Hawkes Bay NZ 1 Taupo 100k 100km 2023 (17 hours)
104614 Evison Geoff M AUS AU 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102558 Ewing Andrew M CA US 2 HURT 100M 2023 (36 hours)
100542 Ewing Brett M CA US 32 Sean O'Brien 100km 2023 (16 hours)
116041 Eyer Mike M Colorado US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
111003 Eyl Mike M NC US 2 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
108819 Fabian Carlo M Ohio US 4 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
118994 Fabian Zachary M CA US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
109127 Fabianich Mcclay John M Ohio US 4 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115293 Fabien Sara F London GB 1 West Highland Way 95M 2023 (30 hours)
119149 Fabrice GORON M Tahiti PF 1 Tarawera 100K 102km 2023 (17 hours)
109061 Facchino Carlo M CA US 2 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
114803 Faeth Emily F Ohio US 1 Mohican 100M 2023 (32 hours)
105305 Fagan Brian M TX US 8 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
105904 Fagan Von M IL US 8 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
118775 Fagundes Mark M CA US 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
103196 Fahy Timothy M CO US 64 High Lonesome 100M 2023 (37 hours)
116814 Fairfield Dylan M Illinois US 1 Tunnel Hill 100M 2022 (30 hours)
108552 Fairman Jeffrey M Maryland US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
110855 Fakes Roger M TN US 1 Zion 100M 2023 (36 hours)
113591 Fakler Mike M Colorado US 2 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
115854 Falkenberg Eike M California US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
113588 Falker Todd M MA US 2 Brazos Bend 100M 2022 (30 hours)
117150 Fallon Collin M TX US 1 Tahoe 200 202M 2023 (100 hours)
100881 Fallon Victor M CO US 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
117601 Falzon Jason M Texas US 1 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116475 Fang Anna F MA US 1 Eiger Ultra Trail 101km 2023 (23 hours)
115173 FANG ZHENGJIE M Zhejiang CN 1 Ninghai Ultra Trail 109km 2023 (24 hours)
106793 Fannin Tyler M Utah US 16 Zion 100km 2023 (19 hours)
106794 Farina Andy M 2 Long Haul 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116909 Farishta Raheem M CA US 1 Quicksilver 100km 2023 (17 hours)
119146 Farlee Todd M CA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115143 Farley Andrea F QLD AU 1 Blackall 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
109351 Farley Jamie M CA US 4 Fat Dog 120M 2023 (48 hours)
114973 Farmer Carlita F NC US 1 Georgia Death Race 74M 2023 (23 hours)
108317 Farmers Andrew M Sabah MY 2 Bigfoot 206M 2023 (100 hours)
118152 Farmiga Victor M Colorado US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117260 Farnsworth Sam M MA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
107852 Farnsworth Sophia F Massachusetts US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
113753 Farquhar Carey F WA US 2 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
117109 farrell gerry M Cork IE 1 Kerry Way Ultra 193km 2023 (40 hours)
119109 Farrell John M conwy GB 1 Race to the Stones 100km 2023 (17 hours)
112240 Farrell Kristii N North Carolina US 2 Yeti (Virginia) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
114617 Farrell Shelby F CT US 1 Rim to River 100M 2023 (32 hours)
109030 Farris John M TX US 1 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
112803 Farris Josh M wa US 2 Bigfoot 206M 2023 (100 hours)
101244 Farvard Rod M CA US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116187 Faryadi Jonathan M NC US 1 Crazy Mountain 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117911 Fasl Joseph M New York US 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
111623 Fatigante Michael M PA US 2 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2023 (36 hours)
107953 Fatland Anson M WA US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
111050 Fatti Kali F New York US 1 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
100635 Faught David M ID US 32 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
106795 Faul Justin M 16 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
100419 Fauser Fabrice M CHE CH 4 Trail Alsace Grand Est by UTMB - Ultra-Trail des Chevaliers 173km 2023 (40 hours)
118992 Favero Alessandro M Treviso IT 1 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
113864 Favro Chris M GA US 2 Pinhoti 100M 2023 (31 hours)
112020 Fazio Danielle F CA US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
110908 Fazio Jason M Ca US 1 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
113707 Fazio Paul M UT US 2 Wasatch Front 100M 2023 (36 hours)
100379 Fearing Aaron M WI US 8 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116231 Fearnall Adam M New Brunswick CA 1 Quebec Mega Trail 100M 2023 (40 hours)
111725 Feather Aaron M PA US 2 Eastern States 100M 2023 (36 hours)
112714 Febbo Salvatore M Western Australia AU 2 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
108586 Febbraro Amber F CO US 4 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
117796 Feeney James M New York US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
117549 Feeny James M MI US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
103041 Fegyveresi John M AZ US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116869 Feher Andrew M Pennsylvania US 1 Worlds End 100km 2023 (19 hours)
112869 Fehr Ty M Alberta CA 2 Canadian Death Race 125km 2023 (24 hours)
112062 Feickert Zach M CO US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
105192 Feinhaus Dima M MA US 8 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112864 Felczerek Mariusz M South Yorkshire GB 2 South Downs Way 100M 2023 (30 hours)
101106 Feldman Angela F AZ US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
100897 Feldman Neil M MA US 128 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
117610 Felicetti Luca M Trentino IT 1 Abbots Way 125km 2023 (28 hours)
102556 Felix Rick M AZ US 8 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116916 Feller Brittany F Utah US 1 Zion 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117893 Felsen Jonathan M CA US 1 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
118801 Felton Matthew M CO US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117848 FENG RONGHUANG M GUANGXI CN 1 Hong Kong 100K 100km 2023 (23 hours)
111494 Feng Wei M Singapore SG 2 Cameron Ultra-Trail 100km 2023 (28 hours)
118983 Fenn Alex M NC US 1 Umstead 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116377 Fenn Samuel M London GB 1 La Sportiva Arc of Attrition 100M 2023 (36 hours)
108025 Fenton Owen M Cork IE 4 Kerry Way Ultra 193km 2023 (40 hours)
104789 Ferbitz Lars M CHE CH 4 Eiger Ultra Trail 101km 2023 (23 hours)
115800 Ferdinand Nicholas M Mi US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118589 Ferdinandson Adam M CO US 1 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
118022 Fergot Gregg M CA US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
107668 Ferguson Joshua M Maryland US 4 Massanutten 100M 2023 (36 hours)
107182 Ferguson Michael M NB CA 2 Zion 100km 2023 (19 hours)
115095 Ferguson Ross M Gauteng ZA 1 Ultra-Trail Cape Town 100km 2022 (21 hours)
113659 Ferguson Ross M Queensland AU 2 Guzzler Ultra 100km 2023 (24 hours)
118438 Ferguson Stan M AR US 1 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
110083 Ferguson Tiffany F CA US 2 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
118394 Fernandez Christian M Utah US 1 Wasatch Front 100M 2023 (36 hours)
110933 Fernandez Cristian M San Jose CR 1 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2023 (34 hours)
104707 Fernandez Gerome M FRA FR 4 Nice Côte d'Azur by UTMB 159km 2023 (48 hours)
118487 Fernandez Mariana F Mendoza AR 1 Ultra Trail Amanecer Comechingón 116km 2023 (32 hours)
109465 Fernandez Roger M Ile de France FR 1 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
106315 Fernandez Tatiana F GA US 2 Zion 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117445 Fernandez Jara Alonso José M San jose CR 1 Wildstrubel by UTMB 108km 2023 (26 hours)
115708 Fernando Mindy F Michigan US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115289 Ferrante Marco M BZ IT 1 Tuscany Crossing 103km 2023 (21 hours)
114273 Ferrari Francesco M Lombardia IT 2 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
100711 Ferree Eric M PA US 4 Eastern States 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116239 FERREIRA FILHO IDALINO M MINAS GERAIS BR 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
117339 Ferrero Maria Carla F TO IT 1 South Downs Way 100M 2023 (30 hours)
114191 Ferret Kevin M California US 2 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
118323 FERRIER Edwige F État fédéral :* FR 1 Grand Raid La Reunion 162km 2023 (50 hours)
107730 Ferrier Nathan M MI US 4 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
109316 Ferriol Xyrus M CA US 2 Mozart 100 by UTMB 108km 2023 (22 hours)
113274 Ferro Matthew M Texas US 2 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
117676 Ferry Luke M NSW AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
105482 Fersch Sascha M DEU DE 8 Zugspitz 111km 2023 (25 hours)
114043 Festival Mario M AB CA 2 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2023 (21 hours)
111215 Fetters Brad M FL US 1 Long Haul 100M 2023 (30 hours)
104422 Fetting Mark M PA US 4 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
108288 Fetzer Dan H M Utah US 4 Wasatch Front 100M 2023 (36 hours)
103316 Fetzer Jerry M CA US 64 San Diego 100M 2023 (32 hours)
104139 Feustel Troy M MN US 4 Superior 100 100M 2023 (38 hours)
101833 Fiandaca Benjamin M NH US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
105038 Fiandeiro Louis M CA US 16 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
104510 Fiandeiro Stefan M CA US 16 Quicksilver 100km 2023 (17 hours)
107354 Fichtner kristie F Michigan US 4 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118206 Fidalgo Tino M MA US 1 Rim to River 100M 2023 (32 hours)
117867 Fiege-Kollmann Kyle M Washington US 1 Waldo 100km 2023 (18 hours)
117194 Field David M Bedfordshire GB 1 Thames Path 100 100M 2023 (28 hours)
108434 field troy M Auckland NZ 2 Tarawera 100M 100M 2023 (36 hours)
111392 Fiene Jonathan M Baden-Württemberg DE 2 Eiger Ultra Trail 101km 2023 (23 hours)
104374 Fiessinger Christophe M WA US 8 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
115457 Fifer Tom M IN US 1 Indiana 100M 2023 (30 hours)
105490 Figgins Troy M CA US 64 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
111265 Figueroa Justin M Indiana US 2 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116880 Fike Laura F PA US 1 Eastern States 100M 2023 (36 hours)
108480 File Balázs M Pest HU 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
116727 Filer Chris M Buckinghamshire GB 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
116103 Files Adam M FL US 1 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
115124 Fimple Misty F Nevada US 1 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
115497 Findley Craig M IN US 1 Indiana 100M 2023 (30 hours)
114280 Finegan Oran M Geneva CH 2 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
104101 Finegan Sean M CA US 32 Cuyamaca 100km 2023 (17 hours)
100243 Finger Joshua M PA US 8 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
102576 Fink Michael M CA US 4 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
105361 Finkbeiner Christian M NV US 4 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
109431 Finn Charles M WA US 4 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
108952 Finn-Atkins Alexandra F New York US 2 Burning River 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108462 Finocchio Tim M MA US 4 Ultra Tour Monte Rosa 170km 2023 (60 hours)
118795 Fioretti Mirko M Italy US 1 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
104165 Fioroni Gina F CO US 4 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
114087 Firmeza Washington M QLD AU 2 Scott TMBT 109km 2023 (30 hours)
102229 Fischel Scott M CA US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
109110 Fischer Jody M QLD AU 2 Tarawera 100M 100M 2023 (36 hours)
101223 Fischer Katherine F CA US 8 Tahoe 200 202M 2023 (100 hours)
119106 Fischer Lauren N WA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102775 Fisher Casey M MD US 4 Massanutten 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116677 Fisher Charlotte F Other GB 1 North Downs Way 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118899 Fisher Frank M TX US 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
117998 Fisher Jacob M CO US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118354 Fisher Joanne F FL US 1 Long Haul 100M 2023 (30 hours)
109346 Fisher Marta U OR US 2 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117390 Fisher Nathan M California US 1 San Diego 100M 2023 (32 hours)
112285 Fisher Will M CO US 2 IMTUF 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116058 Fisk Emily F PA US 1 Eastern States 100M 2023 (36 hours)
114558 Fisker Peter M Viborg DK 2 Gran Trail Courmayeur 100km 2023 (28 hours)
114924 Fitchet Rubert M Western cape ZA 1 Ultra-Trail Cape Town 100M 2022 (45 hours)
100321 Fitz John M MD US 16 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
111893 Fitzgerald Michael M PA US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117836 Fjose Fredrik M Vestland US 1 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2023 (45 hours)
112897 Fladhammer James M Wisconsin US 2 Kettle Moraine 100M 2023 (30 hours)
114940 Flagler Grant M Alberta CA 1 Quebec Mega Trail 110km 2023 (22 hours)
100378 Flake Christoph M DEU DE 16 Mozart 100 by UTMB 108km 2023 (22 hours)
117823 Flament Arnaud M SA AU 1 Kosciusko by UTMB 100km 2022 (18 hours)
102214 Flanagan Brandon M OR US 8 Waldo 100km 2023 (18 hours)
118072 Flanagan Gill M Ky US 1 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
119137 Flanagan Travis M TX US 1 Brazos Bend 100M 2022 (30 hours)
107553 Flanary James M CO US 4 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116070 Flanders Erin F CO US 1 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
116856 Flanegin Kevin M CO US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116762 Flannery Jared M MN US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
100532 Flannery Kevin M CO US 2 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
105660 Flannery Moira F UT US 16 Beaverhead 100km 2023 (20 hours)
113282 Flatman Danielle F Auckland NZ 2 Taupo 100k 100km 2023 (17 hours)
115970 Fleeger Kevin M FL US 1 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112047 Fleisher Aaron M CA US 2 Cocodona 250M 2023 (125 hours)
114802 Fleming Gabriel M CA US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
112701 Fleming Margot F CA US 2 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
117757 Flenner Elijah M CO US 1 Cruel Jewel 106M 2023 (48 hours)
101655 Flesch Tara F IA US 2 Kettle Moraine 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117386 Fletcher Matt M TX US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
109063 Fletcher Matt M UT US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
100638 Fletes Sinuhe M MEX MX 32 Puerto Vallarta México by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
102403 Flinders Mary F WA US 16 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
109593 Flink Brian M CO US 4 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
114004 Flinn Emily F Pa US 2 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
116624 Flodmand Derek M NM US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
109636 Flores Luis M CA US 2 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
110728 Florian Sergio M Hawaii US 4 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100M 2023 (36 hours)
113776 Floridia Fabrizio M ITALIA IT 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
102805 Flowerday Crispin M CA US 2 Sean O'Brien 100km 2023 (16 hours)
115893 Floyd Ryan M Ohio US 1 Mohican 100M 2023 (32 hours)
116359 Flynn Aaron M CA US 1 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116419 Flynn Bracken M CA US 1 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2023 (17 hours)
111734 Flynn David M GA US 2 Cruel Jewel 106M 2023 (48 hours)
112632 Foerster Andrew M PA US 2 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
109270 Foessel Benjamin M Queensland AU 4 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
119010 Fogelmark Johan M Stockholm SE 1 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2023 (34 hours)
108791 Foglia Ivan M Parma IT 4 Abbots Way 125km 2023 (28 hours)
104858 Foley Christopher M WI US 4 Indiana 100M 2023 (30 hours)
106230 Folkert Darrel M CA US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
113581 Follmar Amanda F California US 2 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112888 Folscheid Guillaume M Bavaria DE 2 Zugspitz 111km 2023 (25 hours)
109015 Fones Madeline F CO US 2 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
116455 Fong Dawn F Greater Manchester GB 1 Race to the Stones 100km 2023 (17 hours)
110060 Fonseca Traci F CA US 4 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117564 Fontaine Alexandre M Haute Savoie US 1 Nice Côte d'Azur by UTMB 111km 2023 (28 hours)
109147 Fontaine Anthony M Quebec CA 4 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
118467 Fontenay Clément M Puy de Dôme FR 1 Trail Alsace Grand Est by UTMB - Ultra-Trail des Chevaliers 173km 2023 (40 hours)
118327 Fonteneau Yoann M France FR 1 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2023 (45 hours)
102389 Forbes Timothy M TN US 16 Rim to River 100M 2023 (32 hours)
116777 Forcier Rich M Alberta CA 1 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2023 (21 hours)
109252 Ford Isaiah M AZ US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108749 Ford Russell M TX US 4 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117226 Ford Tyler M Virginia US 1 Grindstone 100M 2023 (38 hours)
109938 Forehand Christina F CA US 4 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
100860 Foreman Gary M AZ US 8 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
115374 Forest Stephan M Kanagawa JP 1 Transjeju International Trail Run 112km 2023 (27 hours)
111103 Forman Jared M CA US 2 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
112007 Forman Ryan M TX US 2 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
119102 Fornasier Fausto M Italy IT 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
118290 Fornataro Robert M NY US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
111181 FORNELLI Giacomo M Torino IT 2 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
103586 Forneris Piercarlo M ITA IT 4 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2023 (45 hours)
100895 Foroughi Jaclyn F CA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118805 Forshaw Matthew M PA US 1 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2023 (20 hours)
105429 Forsström Markus M SWE SE 2 Transgrancanaria 125km 2023 (28 hours)
117190 Forster Guy M Cambridgeshire GB 1 Thames Path 100 100M 2023 (28 hours)
112468 Fortenberry Ryan M KY US 2 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
107673 Fortin Brenda F Massachusetts US 4 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
114243 Fortin Charles M Quebec CA 2 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
106623 Fortin Matthieu M QC CA 8 Quebec Mega Trail 110km 2023 (22 hours)
114639 Fortin Rick M California US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
115017 Fortin Sylvie F Quebec CA 1 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
113440 Foster Jon M VA US 2 Massanutten 100M 2023 (36 hours)
113715 Foster Michael M TX US 2 Cruel Jewel 106M 2023 (48 hours)
111760 Foster Shawn M London GB 2 Autumn 100M 2023 (28 hours)
106011 Foster Stephen M MO US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
107987 Fotheringham Alannah F ON CA 4 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
110875 Fouillot Nicolas U Rhône alpes FR 4 Grand Raid La Reunion 162km 2023 (50 hours)
115338 Fournier Yanick M QC CA 1 Grindstone 100M 2023 (38 hours)
103114 Fowler Phillip M AUS AU 32 Guzzler Ultra 100km 2023 (24 hours)
112528 Fowlkes Jonathan M Mt US 2 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
112970 fox kyle M Ca US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
107709 Fox Nelle F VA US 2 Hellgate 100km 2022 (17 hours)
114536 Fox Rachael F NSW AU 2 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
118998 Fox Samuel M Westmeath US 1 South Downs Way 100M 2023 (30 hours)
114135 Fox Stacy M CA US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
103513 Fox Wallly M OR US 8 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
111548 Fozzard Tim M Cheshire GB 2 La Sportiva Arc of Attrition 100M 2023 (36 hours)
109956 Fracchia Kristin F CA US 4 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
100071 Fraga Tara F WA US 8 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
116170 Fragoso Jill F LA US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
114787 Frain Michael M London GB 1 Salomon Cappadocia Ultra-Trail 119km 2023 (23 hours)
114012 Franchi Trevor M CA US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
109650 Francis Alex M WI US 2 Grindstone 100M 2023 (38 hours)
117358 Francis Helen F Ontario CA 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
111156 Francisco Celso Jr M Capiz PH 2 Ultra-Trail Mt Fuji 100M 2023 (45 hours)
102315 Francisco Cris M CA US 4 Cuyamaca 100km 2023 (17 hours)
101558 Frank Daniel M MD US 8 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
111658 Frank Isaac M CO US 2 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102801 Frankel Joshua M NY US 8 Worlds End 100km 2023 (19 hours)
113180 Franklin Dan M Waikato NZ 2 Tarawera 100M 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118904 Franklin Tyler M OR US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
119065 Franks Patrick M Queensland AU 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
111503 Frantzen Marc M NRW DE 2 Trail Alsace Grand Est by UTMB - Ultra-Trail des Païens 109km 2023 (21 hours)
112758 Franzen Bryan M ARIZONA US 2 San Diego 100M 2023 (32 hours)
118783 Franzetti Jacopo M Lombardia IT 1 Gran Trail Courmayeur 100km 2023 (28 hours)
116690 Frazier Alexander M CA US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
108068 Frazier Kyle M TX US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
115121 Fréchette Guillaume M BY DE 1 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
102459 Frederick Doug M MI US 4 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116228 Frederick Kaylee F Pennsylvania US 1 Eastern States 100M 2023 (36 hours)
110077 Frederiksen Claus Ellgaard M Nordjylland DK 4 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
105122 Freeman Gordon M OR US 256 Pine to Palm 100M 2023 (34 hours)
104327 Freeman Molly F GA US 16 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
116432 Freer Jada F WA US 1 Umstead 100M 2023 (30 hours)
111092 Frehe Mark M FL US 2 Long Haul 100M 2023 (30 hours)
114538 Frei Patrick M Bern US 2 Eiger Ultra Trail 101km 2023 (23 hours)
102520 Freitag Michael M DEU DE 16 Istria by UTMB 168km 2023 (46 hours)
104526 French-Owen Calvin M CA US 8 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
117414 Frentzel Jonathan M Delaware US 1 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115867 Fretwell Crystal F WA US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
112943 Frey Dominique M Zurich CH 2 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
101498 Frey Dustin M IN US 8 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
111358 Frey Jonathan M NC US 1 Crazy Mountain 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118588 Frey Joshua M CA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112487 Freymiller Beth F Minnesota US 2 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
115777 Fridrichova Jana F MD US 1 Hellgate 100km 2022 (17 hours)
117884 Friedel Samantha F Texas US 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
107408 friedman Jason M NJ US 4 Fat Dog 120M 2023 (48 hours)
112871 Friedt Tim M Rheinland Pfalz DE 2 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
111355 Friesen Jared M Wa US 2 Cascade Crest 100M 2023 (35 hours)
103550 Friess Mark M OR US 8 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
109114 Frigeri Mattia M Parma IT 4 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
112966 Frigon Samuel M Québec CA 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
117868 Frisch László M Heves HU 1 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
104425 Fritsch Jackie F MD US 4 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
102507 Fritz Aaron M TX US 8 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
103441 Fritz Eric M AL US 1 Yeti (Virginia) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117562 Fritz Tobias M Tirol AT 1 Grossglockner UltraTrail 110km 2023 (28 hours)
103416 Frizzle Craig M BC CA 8 Cascade Crest 100M 2023 (35 hours)
119037 Froidevaux Elliot M None HK 1 Mozart 100 by UTMB 108km 2023 (22 hours)
117818 Fromm Charles M CA US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
107326 Fronczek Eric M OH US 4 Burning River 100M 2023 (30 hours)
114130 Fronteras Karen F Devon GB 2 Lakeland 100M 2023 (40 hours)
117755 Frost Steen M South Denmark DK 1 Mozart 100 by UTMB 108km 2023 (22 hours)
117874 Fruehauf Urs M Hessen DE 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
118301 Frydrych Sarah F Colorado US 1 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
109079 Frye Adam M WA US 4 Cascade Crest 100M 2023 (35 hours)
103961 Fuentes Ernesto M MEX MX 32 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2023 (36 hours)
109116 Fuentes Rivera Hector M San Salvador SV 4 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
117170 Fugere Trevin M TX US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115883 Fuhrmann Greg M Texas US 1 Zion 100km 2023 (19 hours)
100512 Fujieda Itaru M MD US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117342 Fujimura Satomi F Hawaii US 1 HURT 100M 2023 (36 hours)
101098 Fujioka Masazumi M WA US 16 IMTUF 100M 2023 (36 hours)
108419 Fujishiro Kiyo M Kanagawa JP 4 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2023 (45 hours)
115205 FUJIWARA TAKESHI M Chiba JP 1 OSJ Ontake 100km 2023 (16 hours)
115259 FUKUDA HIROKI M 東京都 JP 1 Ultra-Trail Mt Fuji 100M 2023 (45 hours)
115584 fukui yoshikazu M tokyo JP 1 Shinetsu Five Mountains Trail 100M 2023 (33 hours)
117723 Fulbright Chris M NC US 1 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
114141 Fuller Allen M AL US 2 Cruel Jewel 106M 2023 (48 hours)
103275 Fuller Andrew M AUS AU 8 Zion 100km 2023 (19 hours)
116831 Fuller Ian M OR US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
110571 Fuller Josh M Wyoming US 2 Hardrock 100M 2023 (48 hours)
109008 Fuller Michael M Minnesota US 4 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118021 Fuller Stephen M Cornwall GB 1 La Sportiva Arc of Attrition 100M 2023 (36 hours)
107214 Fullerton Andrew M OK US 2 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
107635 Fulton Alan M ms US 4 Pinhoti 100M 2023 (31 hours)
100706 Fumero Luigi M GBR GB 2 Thames Path 100 100M 2023 (28 hours)
115163 Funayama Yousuke M Tokyo JP 1 Ultra-Trail Mt Fuji 100M 2023 (45 hours)
102205 Fung Billy M NZL NZ 2 Tarawera 100M 100M 2023 (36 hours)
101007 Fung Leo M AB CA 2 Cocodona 250M 2023 (125 hours)
119148 Funk Jonathan M CA US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
115633 Funke Aaron M Utah US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
110744 Furey Conor M Alberta CA 4 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
109935 Furlotte Lee M Alberta CA 2 Canadian Death Race 125km 2023 (24 hours)
115490 Furstenau Cody M ND US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
115579 FURUDATE Manabu M Ibaraki JP 1 Ultra-Trail Mt Fuji 100M 2023 (45 hours)
103648 Furukawa Hideaki M Osaka-fu JP 4 Ultra-Trail Mt Fuji 100M 2023 (45 hours)
117244 Fussell Scott M CO US 1 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
105629 Futterer Chris M CA US 16 Cuyamaca 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116137 Fyfe Alex M CA US 1 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
104954 Gabbe Charles M CA US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
103528 Gabrielse Austin M CA US 8 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
118831 Gaerlan Justin M CA US 1 Pine to Palm 100M 2023 (34 hours)
108589 Gaffney Erica F PA US 4 Rim to River 100M 2023 (32 hours)
119126 Gage Sarah F New Mexico US 1 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
116706 Gagel Christian M CA US 1 Cuyamaca 100km 2023 (17 hours)
101759 Gagliardi Michael M PA US 16 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
109561 Gagne Eric M Quebec CA 4 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
117794 Gagnon Francis M Québec CA 1 Quebec Mega Trail 110km 2023 (22 hours)
105291 Gagnon Joseph M NY US 16 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
113948 Gagnon Nanette Rosie F VA US 2 Cruel Jewel 106M 2023 (48 hours)
109968 Gaide Matt M CA US 4 Canyons by UTMB 100M 2023 (32 hours)
114694 Gainer Eric M NC US 1 Umstead 100M 2023 (30 hours)
104571 Gaiser Scott M MT US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
104901 Gaitten Joseph M OH US 16 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
104104 Galasso Alex M NJ US 4 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
105704 Galbraith Justin M IL US 4 Kettle Moraine 100M 2023 (30 hours)
111866 Gale Ben M IN US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
109230 Gale Travis M KZN ZA 2 Ultra-Trail Cape Town 100M 2022 (45 hours)
112842 Galioni Orion M Ca US 2 Quicksilver 100km 2023 (17 hours)
111138 Gall Josh M Colorado US 2 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
107325 Gallagher Robert M Ma US 4 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
100912 Gallant Marc M NB CA 16 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2023 (26 hours)
113355 Gallart Enric M Lleida ES 2 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
109378 Gallay Arnaud F Rhones-Alpes FR 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
112939 Galle Matthew M NY US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100M 2023 (32 hours)
100276 Gallegos Ventura M TX US 2 Cruel Jewel 106M 2023 (48 hours)
101248 Gallitano Joseph M PA US 2 Ultra Trail Vipava Valley 106km 2023 (25 hours)
105689 Galloway Carson M IA US 64 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
103956 Galloway David M NC US 128 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
102304 Galope Megan F AZ US 16 Beaverhead 100km 2023 (20 hours)
106647 Galouzeau De Villepin Thibault M NY US 2 Kosciusko by UTMB 100M 2022 (36 hours)
104830 Galvan Abraham M CA US 4 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
113829 Galvez David M CA US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
109304 Gamble Brian M TX US 2 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116719 Gamble Geoff M Ontario CA 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118377 Gamette Rochelle F ca US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115421 Gamito baus Jordi M Spain ES 1 Grossglockner UltraTrail 110km 2023 (28 hours)
100083 Gammon Jack M GBR GB 32 Race to the Stones 100km 2023 (17 hours)
107989 Gampp Michael M OH US 2 Mohican 100M 2023 (32 hours)
115072 Gandee Mary F AZ US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
108423 Gandhi Aum M CA US 4 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2023 (36 hours)
112333 Gandhi Karthikeyan M California US 2 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116297 Gannon Megan F WI US 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
118488 Gant Rick M WA US 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116589 Ganz Taylor F WA US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
116158 GAO FEI F New York US 1 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
101259 Gapp Nick M MI US 8 Mohican 100M 2023 (32 hours)
116376 Garaj Michal M Slovakia SK 1 Letecka Stovka 104km 2023 (22 hours)
117989 Garand Marc-Olivier M Quebec CA 1 Quebec Mega Trail 100M 2023 (40 hours)
115760 Garber Ryan M Virginia US 1 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
118465 Garces Kalani M Washington US 1 Cascade Crest 100M 2023 (35 hours)
103698 Garcia Alejandro M PA US 4 Grindstone 100M 2023 (38 hours)
103067 Garcia Antonio M MEX MX 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118061 Garcia Cameron M Virginia US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
113951 Garcia Diego M RM CL 2 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
111229 García Felipe M Andalucia ES 2 Gran Trail Pe√±alara 110km 2023 (25 hours)
118090 Garcia Fernando M CA US 1 San Diego 100M 2023 (32 hours)
104076 Garcia German M TX US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
107715 Garcia Luis M CA US 4 Sean O'Brien 100km 2023 (16 hours)
114443 Garcia Patrick M CO US 2 Waldo 100km 2023 (18 hours)
100426 Garcia Paul M IL US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118798 Garcia Ramiro M CA US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
114962 Garcia de los Salmones Azara F Cantabria ES 1 Val d'Aran by UTMB, Camins de Hèr 105km 2023 (26 hours)
110141 GARCIA MESA JOSE MANUEL M Andalucia ES 4 Val d'Aran by UTMB, Camins de Hèr 105km 2023 (26 hours)
118891 Garcia rodriguez rafa M Ciudad Real ES 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
111445 García Rojano Raul M Mönchaltorf US 2 Ultra Trail Sierras del Bandolero 166km 2023 (40 hours)
116611 García Sitjar Manuel Guillermo M Mallorca ES 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
107346 Garcia-Carroll Ryan M GA US 4 Yeti (Virginia) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
101699 Garcia-Fernandez Jesus M CA US 64 Fat Dog 120M 2023 (48 hours)
109813 Garczyk Rafal M Greater Poland PL 1 Istria by UTMB 110km 2023 (24 hours)
114878 Gardeia Thomas M Thuringia DE 1 Zugspitz 111km 2023 (25 hours)
114255 Gardiner Cole M KS US 2 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
115328 Gardner Canaan M Ohio US 1 Mohican 100M 2023 (32 hours)
115851 Gardner Robert M Indiana US 1 Indiana 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115580 Garelli Giorgio M Italy IT 1 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
113087 Garmire Jeffrey M WA US 2 Cocodona 250M 2023 (125 hours)
111805 Garneau Michael M Québec CA 2 Zion 100M 2023 (36 hours)
105450 Garneau Simon M QC CA 16 Cruel Jewel 106M 2023 (48 hours)
116007 Garneau Tracy F Alberta CA 1 HURT 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116807 Garner Garrett M Colorado US 1 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
117439 Garner Kenny M AR US 1 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
100211 Garner Paul M GBR GB 32 La Sportiva Arc of Attrition 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117785 Garner Zachary M UT US 1 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
106814 Garnett Ian M Scotland GB 32 West Highland Way 95M 2023 (30 hours)
115722 Garnier David M Ohio US 1 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118961 Garnier Hugo M Paris FR 1 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2023 (45 hours)
109572 Garre Miguel Ángel M Alicante ES 2 Ultra Trail Bosques del Sur 106km 2023 (22 hours)
116485 Garrido Abraham M CA US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
118965 Garrivier Thibaut M Haute-Savoie FR 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
110255 Garstecki Jeffrey M NC US 4 Hellgate 100km 2022 (17 hours)
111971 Gartenberg Joel M Washington US 2 Cascade Crest 100M 2023 (35 hours)
104967 Garvey Timothy M MO US 4 Grindstone 100M 2023 (38 hours)
116071 Garwood Leah F Hawaii US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
103776 Garzolini Tony M AZ US 16 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
115570 Garzoria Raul M TX US 1 Zion 100M 2023 (36 hours)
113337 Gasch Mischa M CA US 2 Sean O'Brien 100km 2023 (16 hours)
114519 Gasnier Thomas M Haute Savoie FR 2 Mozart 100 by UTMB 108km 2023 (22 hours)
118561 Gassler Thomas M Zürich CH 1 Swiss Alps 100km 2023 (22 hours)
114969 Gaston Grady M MN US 1 Superior 100 100M 2023 (38 hours)
118557 GATEAU GUILLAUME M Occitanie FR 1 Grand Raid La Reunion 162km 2023 (50 hours)
116099 Gates Benjamin M WI US 1 Kettle Moraine 100M 2023 (30 hours)
101099 Gates Jorma M CA US 4 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2023 (17 hours)
103436 Gates Lee M CO US 32 Cascade Crest 100M 2023 (35 hours)
115808 Gatta Mauro M Italy IT 1 Tuscany Crossing 160km 2023 (32 hours)
111416 Gatti Leah F Alberta CA 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
118129 Gaub Andrew M PA US 1 Yeti (Virginia) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108530 gaudreault Mike M QC CA 4 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2023 (26 hours)
110486 Gaul Chrissy F OR US 4 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
102176 Gauld Jodie-May F GBR GB 16 Lakeland 100M 2023 (40 hours)
115805 Gauthier Antoine M Georgia US 1 Mohican 100M 2023 (32 hours)
103487 Gautschi Andrea F CA US 1 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2023 (17 hours)
102931 Gavigan Shawn M AB CA 64 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2023 (21 hours)
117114 Gavin Cameron M Turangi NZ 1 Taupo 100k 100km 2023 (17 hours)
117964 Gavin Katherine F MD US 1 Rim to River 100M 2023 (32 hours)
115489 Gavloski Lorraine F ON CA 1 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112591 Gay Chari F MO US 2 Tunnel Hill 100M 2022 (30 hours)
115919 Gdela Katarzyna F Colorado US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115832 Gearhart Maria F NC US 1 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118763 Gearing Peter M Victoria AU 1 Surf Coast Century 100km 2023 (16 hours)
115330 Gebhardt Paul M Gauteng ZA 1 Karkloof 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116622 Gee Sawyer M Wisconsin US 1 Kettle Moraine 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115170 Gegato Jonathan Jr M Bukidnon PH 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
117508 Gegu Thierry M Pays de la Loire FR 1 Grand Raid La Reunion 162km 2023 (50 hours)
108349 Gehring Hannes U CO US 2 Fat Dog 120M 2023 (48 hours)
105473 Geidel Eric M DEU DE 8 Wildstrubel by UTMB 108km 2023 (26 hours)
116928 Geiger Christopher M CO US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
114897 Geiger Michael M Baden-Württemberg DE 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
104300 Geiple Zach M PA US 8 Hellgate 100km 2022 (17 hours)
117090 Geldermans Manolis M Noord-Brabant NL 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
100710 Gelinas Chiara F CA US 8 Cuyamaca 100km 2023 (17 hours)
117616 Genies Antoine M Isère FR 1 Trail Alsace Grand Est by UTMB - Ultra-Trail des Païens 109km 2023 (21 hours)
115675 Gensel Albert M PA US 1 Eastern States 100M 2023 (36 hours)
115866 Genth Leah F MD US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
117612 Gentile Bob M CO US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
109124 Geoffroy DEGRANGE M ESSONE FR 1 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2023 (45 hours)
115896 George Ellie F CO US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
109457 Georgescu Laurentiu M Timiș RO 2 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
107538 Georgiev Alex M New York US 4 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2023 (20 hours)
103580 Geraghty Sophie F AUS AU 4 Tarawera 100M 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118388 GEREMIA CÁTIA F Rio Grande do Sul US 1 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2023 (45 hours)
117161 Gerhardy Benjamin M NSW AU 1 Kosciusko by UTMB 100M 2022 (36 hours)
104823 Gerhart Colton M ID US 32 Beaverhead 100km 2023 (20 hours)
117590 Gerlich Sean M Colorado US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
115521 Germain Jérôme M Rhône-Alpes FR 1 Wildstrubel by UTMB 108km 2023 (26 hours)
116845 Gernes Bryant M MT US 1 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
112470 Gerretse Scott M IL US 2 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116971 Gersten Cambria F CA US 1 Cuyamaca 100km 2023 (17 hours)
102921 Gesualdo Lisa F MD US 8 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115725 Ghilotti Francesco M Piemonte IT 1 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
103354 Giacchetta Rod M AB CA 8 Canadian Death Race 125km 2023 (24 hours)
115634 Gialdini Kimberly F Il US 1 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
116491 Gianniny-Engle Cori F CO US 1 High Lonesome 100M 2023 (37 hours)
115263 Giarnese Scott M Essex GB 1 Thames Path 100 100M 2023 (28 hours)
116102 Gibbard Jon M Oxon GB 1 Thames Path 100 100M 2023 (28 hours)
114521 GIBBONS Kari F Mn US 2 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
113791 Gibbons Ren M CA US 2 Crazy Mountain 100M 2023 (36 hours)
108841 Gibbs Dustin M MD US 2 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
112853 Gibbs Joshua M NSW AU 2 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
112000 Gibbs Nick M Michigan US 2 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118997 Giblin JP M CO US 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
113185 Gibson Billy M Angus US 2 West Highland Way 95M 2023 (30 hours)
117442 Gibson Daniel M IN US 1 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102333 Gibson Giovanna F CA US 2 Cruel Jewel 106M 2023 (48 hours)
112282 Gibson Kim F Massachusetts US 2 Rim to River 100M 2023 (32 hours)
101664 Gibson Michele F CA US 4 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
100095 Giebel Yaniha F MN US 4 San Diego 100M 2023 (32 hours)
112534 Giebler Emma F NV US 2 Wasatch Front 100M 2023 (36 hours)
111488 Giessler Eric M Ohio US 2 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2023 (30 hours)
113073 Gifford Eva F British Columbia CA 2 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
103015 Gifford Katherine F CA US 4 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
111520 Gigon Arthur M London GB 2 Transgrancanaria 125km 2023 (28 hours)
114373 Gilbert Ashley M Norfolk GB 2 South Downs Way 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102647 Gilbert Josh M VA US 2 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
117376 Gilbert Matthew M IL US 1 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
110628 Gilbert Nathaniel M UT US 4 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
100139 Gilbert Shane M UT US 2 Zion 100km 2023 (19 hours)
109478 Gilbert VILLIEN M FRANCE FR 2 Nice Côte d'Azur by UTMB 111km 2023 (28 hours)
108043 Gile Mike M TX US 4 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
114966 Giles Matt M Washington US 1 Cascade Crest 100M 2023 (35 hours)
115304 Gill Jonathon M North Yorkshire GB 1 Hardwolds 80M 2022 (24 hours)
102706 Gill-Fortin Jasmin M QC CA 2 Quebec Mega Trail 100M 2023 (40 hours)
115821 Gilles Benjamin M Vlaams-Brabant BE 1 Thames Path 100 100M 2023 (28 hours)
114596 Gilliam Colin M BC CA 2 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
114342 Gilliam Daniel M Ca US 1 Cocodona 250M 2023 (125 hours)
113329 Gillis Craig M OR US 2 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117257 Gilmer Brock M South Dakota US 1 Superior 100 100M 2023 (38 hours)
115391 Gilmour Ross M Staffordshire GB 1 Lakeland 100M 2023 (40 hours)
115572 Gilot Aurélie F Bourgogne FR 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
113405 Gingery Lucas M MN US 2 Kettle Moraine 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117310 Gioia Ken M CA US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
118737 giordano elisa F italia IT 1 Tuscany Crossing 103km 2023 (21 hours)
103584 Giordano Gina F NY US 16 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2023 (20 hours)
115848 Gipe Jessie F OH US 1 Umstead 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115418 GIRARD Sophie F Picardie FR 1 Ultra Trail Bosques del Sur 106km 2023 (22 hours)
118785 Girona Pablo M FRIBOURG CH 1 Wildstrubel by UTMB 108km 2023 (26 hours)
111909 Girouard Jason M NY US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
109775 Giroud Mathilde F Haut de seine FR 2 Canyons by UTMB 100M 2023 (32 hours)
116796 Gittelman Brandon M CO US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115516 Gjurković Matej M Grad Zagreb HR 1 Istria by UTMB 110km 2023 (24 hours)
115961 Glasier Gabriel M Oregon US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
117766 Glass Dan M Nevada US 1 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
107236 Glatthor Thorsten M - Auswählen - DE 4 Zugspitz 111km 2023 (25 hours)
112346 Glaze Andrew M CA US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116531 Glazer Caroline F CO US 1 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
109025 Glazier Dustin M Alaska US 2 Cruel Jewel 106M 2023 (48 hours)
118162 GLEIZES Etienne M Eure-et-Loire FR 1 Tor des Géants 330km 2023 (132 hours)
104442 Glennie Graham M AB CA 64 Quicksilver 100km 2023 (17 hours)
112041 Glibbery Matthew M CA US 2 Fat Dog 120M 2023 (48 hours)
111021 Glick Arlen M OH US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
100397 Glick James M NC US 8 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2023 (17 hours)
117367 Glick Merle M South Carolina US 1 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
115645 Glitz Jason M MD US 1 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2023 (20 hours)
116379 Globensky Jennifer F TEXAS US 1 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115245 Glos Vaclav M Czech Republic CZ 1 Grossglockner UltraTrail 110km 2023 (28 hours)
116098 Glover Dawn F Alberta CA 1 Fat Dog 120M 2023 (48 hours)
111219 Gloyeske Adam M Ohio US 2 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
113759 Glück Matthias M Baden-Württemberg DE 2 Zugspitz 111km 2023 (25 hours)
100392 Gnann Abraham M NY US 8 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
106114 Gniadek Tomasz M POL PL 8 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
103139 Gnoza Stephen M CO US 16 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
114921 Goad Ralf M Somerset GB 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
105269 Gobert Yann M FRA FR 8 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
115339 Godet Sébastien M Aquitaine FR 1 Endurance Trail des Templiers 105km 2023 (19 hours)
117039 Godin Allison F Oregon US 1 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
116688 Godwin Sean M UT US 1 IMTUF 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116417 Goeller Jacob M MO US 1 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
117086 Goelz Hans-Peter M Baden-Wuerttemberg DE 1 Trail Alsace Grand Est by UTMB - Ultra-Trail des Païens 109km 2023 (21 hours)
104550 Goergen Jonathan M CA US 4 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116141 Goh EuJin M CA US 1 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
112478 Goh Mark M CA US 2 Zion 100km 2023 (19 hours)
116425 Goj Paul M Bavaria DE 1 Eiger Ultra Trail 250km 2023 (90 hours)
108599 Golaszewski Gwen F Colorado US 4 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
107766 Golda Pawel M Malopolska PL 4 Łemkowyna Ultra-Trail 150km 2023 (35 hours)
101585 Goldberg Kevin M CO US 2 Cocodona 250M 2023 (125 hours)
112330 Goldberg Michelle F PA US 2 Burning River 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115310 Golden Joshua M MD US 1 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
100947 Goldfarb Luann F DE US 2 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
100781 Goldfield John M NC US 8 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118050 Goldsbrough Greg M Dorset GB 1 North Downs Way 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118928 Goldstein Devon F BC CA 1 IMTUF 100M 2023 (36 hours)
107896 Goldstein Jeff M MN US 4 Superior 100 100M 2023 (38 hours)
102049 Goldstein Matthew M NY US 2 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
100669 Golea Cedric M FRA FR 8 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
119150 GOLEBIOWSKI ADAM M QLD AU 1 Guzzler Ultra 100km 2023 (24 hours)
100794 Golembeski Tom M CT US 1 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
104027 Gomez Luis M FL US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116174 GÓMEZ LLAMAS JOSÉ LUIS M JALISCO MX 1 Oso Negro 100km 2023 (24 hours)
110183 Gong Russell M CA US 2 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
105874 Gonyaw Kristen F PA US 8 Eastern States 100M 2023 (36 hours)
111998 Gonzales Aaron M Texas US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118169 Gonzales Brian M CA US 1 Cuyamaca 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116024 Gonzales Yamil M Francisco Morazan HN 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
116011 Gonzalez Elizabeth F texas US 1 Yeti (Virginia) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115379 Gonzalez Florian M Auvergne Rhône Alpes FR 1 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 2023 115km 2023 (29 hours)
108954 Gonzalez Jose M CA US 4 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
102832 Gonzalez Jose Humberto M PER PE 4 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
112589 Gonzalez Juan M NSW AU 2 Kosciusko by UTMB 100km 2022 (18 hours)
115934 Gonzalez Michael M Utah US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
101128 Gonzalez Milton M MEX MX 4 Cruel Jewel 106M 2023 (48 hours)
118976 González Llera David M Asturias ES 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
113571 Gonzalez-outon carlos M MADRID US 2 Gran Trail Peñalara 110km 2023 (25 hours)
111443 Good Ryan M Oregon US 2 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
106458 Gooding Jon M AUS AU 2 Guzzler Ultra 100km 2023 (24 hours)
117411 Goodleaf Tehorakwaneken M Quebec CA 1 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
116784 Goodlett Marty M TENNESSEE US 1 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
105880 Goodman Harris M CA US 4 Waldo 100km 2023 (18 hours)
105101 Goodmanson Jeff M IL US 4 Superior 100 100M 2023 (38 hours)
105281 Goodwin Evan M CA US 32 Cuyamaca 100km 2023 (17 hours)
104755 Goodwin Jeni F IL US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
103418 Goodyear Scott M ON CA 16 Mozart 100 by UTMB 108km 2023 (22 hours)
118687 Goose Jake M British Columbia CA 1 Beaverhead 100km 2023 (20 hours)
116731 Gopal Rachael F VIC AU 1 Surf Coast Century 100km 2023 (16 hours)
116341 Göpel Tobias M Thüringen DE 1 Grossglockner UltraTrail 110km 2023 (28 hours)
108287 GORBY KATHLEEN F FL US 4 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
104011 Gordon Amy F AZ US 16 Tahoe 200 202M 2023 (100 hours)
111730 Gordon Scott M NC US 2 Umstead 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117093 Gorelik Dmitry M NSW AU 1 Kosciusko by UTMB 100km 2022 (18 hours)
115651 Gori Giulia F PO IT 1 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
104305 Gorichanaz Tim M PA US 128 Eastern States 100M 2023 (36 hours)
113725 Goris Rik M Vlaams-brabant BE 2 Grossglockner UltraTrail 110km 2023 (28 hours)
101600 Gorney Chris M NV US 8 Leona Divide 100km 2023 (16 hours)
110758 Goscinski Dwayne M Co US 2 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115785 Goshorn Heath M Ohio US 1 Burning River 100M 2023 (30 hours)
106826 Gosselin Serge M 4 Eastern States 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116761 goto norihito M 神奈川県 JP 1 Shinetsu Five Mountains Trail 100M 2023 (33 hours)
101232 Goudie Mandi F BC CA 32 Bigfoot 206M 2023 (100 hours)
105105 Gould Jeffrey M CA US 16 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
106663 Goundry Jim M NJ US 32 IMTUF 100M 2023 (36 hours)
103606 Gourgas Thomas M FRA FR 8 Ultra Trail Lago d'Orta 102km 2023 (24 hours)
111827 GOURGOT Sebastien M VAUCLUSE FR 2 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 2023 115km 2023 (29 hours)
111336 Gouya Jérôme M Bretagne FR 2 Swiss Alps 100M 2023 (49 hours)
119100 Gower Gavin M Auckland NZ NZ 1 Tarawera 100M 100M 2023 (36 hours)
105932 Gowland Jim M CA US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102684 Grabow Rachel F TX US 32 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118894 Grace Douglas M IL US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117764 Grace Harry M Jersey JE 1 La Sportiva Arc of Attrition 100M 2023 (36 hours)
115458 Gracia Toni F Victoria AU 1 Kosciusko by UTMB 100km 2022 (18 hours)
101813 Grade Michael M CA US 16 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
115020 Grady Jay M Cornwall GB 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
100941 Grady Kyle M TN US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116214 Graf Nicolas M Zurich CH 1 Eiger Ultra Trail 101km 2023 (23 hours)
117765 Graf Thomas M Vaud CH 1 Eiger Ultra Trail 101km 2023 (23 hours)
109281 Grafnetterova Nikola F TX US 4 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2023 (17 hours)
117271 Graham Annie F CA US 1 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
115409 Graham Anthony M NSW AU 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
109742 Graham Brad M British Columbia CA 4 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2023 (21 hours)
115551 Graham Cayla F VA US 1 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
116480 Grahn Holly F BC CA 1 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2023 (21 hours)
114601 Gram Peter M WY US 1 Wasatch Front 100M 2023 (36 hours)
108097 Gramza Ashley F AR US 4 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
111992 Grandy Trevor M Oregon US 2 Beaverhead 100km 2023 (20 hours)
101576 Granger Charlie M NY US 2 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
102676 Granskog Stefan M FIN FI 8 Täby Extreme Challenge 100 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115113 Grant Gavin M Qld AU 1 Blackall 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
110061 Grant Graham M GA US 2 Cruel Jewel 106M 2023 (48 hours)
100788 Grant Josh M CA US 4 High Lonesome 100M 2023 (37 hours)
112113 Grant Sean M CA US 2 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
110724 Grant Sophie F London GB 2 Tor des Géants 330km 2023 (132 hours)
117871 Grappo Travis M Alabama US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117693 Grasset-Bourdel Renaud M Austria AT 1 Grossglockner UltraTrail 110km 2023 (28 hours)
115527 Gratteri Roman M Oregon US 1 HURT 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117791 Gray Bobby M CA US 1 Tahoe 200 202M 2023 (100 hours)
116600 Gray Christopher M Ohio US 1 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2023 (30 hours)
109267 Gray Corey M VA US 4 Hellgate 100km 2022 (17 hours)
107382 Gray Jason M MA US 2 Massanutten 100M 2023 (36 hours)
106281 Gray Johnathan M GBR GB 16 Autumn 100M 2023 (28 hours)
115606 Gray Kathleen F Texas US 1 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118829 Gray Mikaela F Victoria AU 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2023 (24 hours)
102966 Gray Sho M TN US 4 Ultra-Trail Mt Fuji 100M 2023 (45 hours)
111577 Grealy Sarah F New South Wales AU 2 Tarawera 100M 100M 2023 (36 hours)
104071 Greaney Sean M WA US 2 IMTUF 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116551 Green Alec M QLD AU 1 Blackall 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
110229 Green Dan M West Virginia US 4 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
107298 Green David M Florida US 2 Brazil 135 135M 2023 (120 hours)
116371 Green Edward M MO US 1 Long Haul 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117369 Green Jimmey M OK US 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
104700 Green Jock M ZAF ZA 8 Ultra-Trail Cape Town 100M 2022 (45 hours)
118018 Green Joseph M Louisiana US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116452 Green Rachael F WGN NZ 1 Beaverhead 100km 2023 (20 hours)
116952 Green Tammy F QLD AU 1 Guzzler Ultra 100km 2023 (24 hours)
100200 Green Travis M ZAF ZA 4 Ultra-Trail Cape Town 100km 2022 (21 hours)
100328 Green Will M TX US 32 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
116893 Greenberg Bob M CO US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
113245 Greenberg Dan M TX US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
111837 Greenberg Harrison M New York US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
108433 Greene Jess F WA US 4 Moab 238M 2023 (106 hours)
100863 Greene Justin M CA US 4 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
118734 Greenfield Helen F Queensland AU 1 Blackall 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
110379 Greenhaw Lanier M AL US 2 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
107978 Greenlee Erik M California US 4 Cuyamaca 100km 2023 (17 hours)
115669 Greensted Richard M OR US 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
115741 Greenwalt Dawn F AZ US 1 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100M 2023 (36 hours)
101028 Greenwood John M GBR GB 16 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
112481 Greenwood Maiya F CA US 2 Beaverhead 100km 2023 (20 hours)
112172 Greer Michael M AZ US 2 Cocodona 250M 2023 (125 hours)
111951 Gregg Harry M FL US 2 Long Haul 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117605 Gregory Jeanetta F CA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116565 Gregory Julia F Victoria AU 1 Guzzler Ultra 100km 2023 (24 hours)
105916 Gregware Mark M MN US 4 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
103369 Grengs Patrick M WA US 16 Umstead 100M 2023 (30 hours)
101823 Grenier Francois M CA US 8 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
116447 Grey Emma F NSW AU 1 Tarawera 100K 102km 2023 (17 hours)
104150 Greynolds Angela F AZ US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
113984 GRGICH MARTIN M Córdoba AR 2 Patagonia 100M 2023 (37 hours)
111798 Grice Nicola F BC CA 2 Tarawera 100M 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116323 Griebenow Jakob M Saxony DE 1 Zugspitz 111km 2023 (25 hours)
116367 Grieve Heather F Ontario CA 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
117582 Griffin John M MS US 1 Georgia Death Race 74M 2023 (23 hours)
118796 Griffin Kevin M AR US 1 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116035 Griffin Louise F Hampshire GB 1 Thames Path 100 100M 2023 (28 hours)
111666 Griffin Marc M Virginia US 2 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
105511 Griffin Michael M CA US 2 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2023 (36 hours)
109000 Griffin Tyler M Texas US 4 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
111406 Griffith Matthew M TX US 2 Leona Divide 100km 2023 (16 hours)
117305 Griffith Travis M CA US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
107798 Grigg Justin M MT US 4 Fat Dog 120M 2023 (48 hours)
100925 Grigsby Brianna F AZ US 16 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
114901 Grillo Ennio M Italia IT 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
104499 Grills Mat M AUS AU 4 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
115380 Grimsley Joshua M GA US 1 Yeti (Virginia) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115485 Griniece Ieva F Latvia LV 1 Nice Côte d'Azur by UTMB 159km 2023 (48 hours)
110245 Grinovich Thomas M FL US 2 Long Haul 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115751 Grinstain Joseph M California US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
116930 Grissom Justin M CA US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
112345 Grobe Jeffrey M AZ US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116948 Grobe Lena F CA US 1 Waldo 100km 2023 (18 hours)
112056 Grochot Steve M Ontario CA 2 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
118366 Grodnitzky Justin M IA US 1 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108502 Groezinger Rene M Bavaria DE 2 Mozart 100 by UTMB 108km 2023 (22 hours)
117329 Groff Seth N NE US 1 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
117786 Groleau Philippe M QC CA 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2023 (26 hours)
105796 Groleau Romain M Auckland NZ 16 Tarawera 100M 100M 2023 (36 hours)
114246 Groll Nick M WCAPE ZA 2 Ultra-Trail Cape Town 100M 2022 (45 hours)
113136 Groome Miller M NC US 2 Cruel Jewel 106M 2023 (48 hours)
110738 GROS Sylvain M RHONE FR 2 Les Coursières des Hauts du Lyonnais 111km 2023 (22 hours)
117059 Grose Tucker M CO US 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
117820 Gross Christian M Bayern DE 1 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
116635 Gross Shawn M NC US 1 Umstead 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115856 Gross Tony M TN US 1 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
114363 Grosskreutz Adam M Kentucky US 2 Tahoe 200 202M 2023 (100 hours)
102677 Grossman Dominic M CA US 64 Waldo 100km 2023 (18 hours)
118890 Grossman Harlan M Colorado US 1 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
115529 Grot Sebastien M Bretagne FR 1 Endurance Trail des Templiers 105km 2023 (19 hours)
117754 Groth David M OH US 1 Mohican 100M 2023 (32 hours)
119062 GROUILLARD STEFENEL Antoine M France FR 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
106280 Groves Rachel F KY US 8 Tunnel Hill 100M 2022 (30 hours)
117019 Grubbs Eric M IN US 1 Pine to Palm 100M 2023 (34 hours)
100493 Grudziak Marianna F Pa US 8 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2023 (20 hours)
113036 Gruenbacher Doug M Kansas US 2 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
118349 Gruhl Thomas M Select State GB 1 Istria by UTMB 110km 2023 (24 hours)
106831 Grund Matthew M 32 Yeti (Virginia) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115685 Grundmann Nathan M North Carolina US 1 Cruel Jewel 106M 2023 (48 hours)
116746 Grunewald Justin M CO US 1 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
117654 Grüntjens Sabine F Baden-Württemberg DE 1 Eiger Ultra Trail 101km 2023 (23 hours)
115480 Gruschwitz Sascha M Niedersachsen DE 1 Grossglockner UltraTrail 110km 2023 (28 hours)
105702 Gryfe Rob M ON CA 32 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
107207 Gschwandtner Wolfgang M Austria AT 4 Mozart 100 by UTMB 108km 2023 (22 hours)
114111 Gschwind Dylan M WA US 2 Worlds End 100km 2023 (19 hours)
107590 Guadarrama Suzanna F Colorado US 2 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
103676 Guarischi Rosalia F BRA BR 16 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
101434 Guchuvo Eduar M COL CO 4 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
110109 Guenebaut Boris M CA US 4 Wasatch Front 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117138 Guenther Jan M Schleswig-Holstein DE 1 Tarawera 100K 102km 2023 (17 hours)
100298 Guenther Rebecca F CA US 16 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2023 (36 hours)
107361 Guerard Simon M Quebec CA 4 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108547 Guerini Luca M Italy IT 4 Scenic Trail 119km 2023 (30 hours)
108641 Guerra Omar M Florida US 4 Long Haul 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115894 Guerrero Barrera Claudia F Virginia US 1 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
116082 Guffey Jacob M North Carolina US 1 Yeti (Virginia) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102067 Guibert Cyril M FRA FR 4 Val d'Aran by UTMB, Camins de Hèr 105km 2023 (26 hours)
115715 Guiheneuf Nicolas M Bouches du Rhône FR 1 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 2023 115km 2023 (29 hours)
115574 Guilbault Elisabeth F Quebec CA 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2023 (26 hours)
109550 Guillaume Clement M Ca US 4 Quicksilver 100km 2023 (17 hours)
115305 Guillaume DEVILLIERS M Egly FR 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
116270 Guillemant Marion F TX US 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
101071 Guillot Thierry Maxime M FL FR 32 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
111293 Gumpert Julia F NC US 1 Beaverhead 100km 2023 (20 hours)
116289 Gundermann Ralf M Thüringen DE 1 Zugspitz 111km 2023 (25 hours)
115996 Gungle Bruce M Arizona US 1 Cocodona 250M 2023 (125 hours)
117447 Gunhus Tiffany F IA US 1 Kettle Moraine 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102364 Gunkel Lance M IA US 4 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116056 Gunn Misty F MI US 1 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
113691 Gunoe Samuel M Utah US 2 Moab 238M 2023 (106 hours)
115460 Günther Timon M Bavaria DE 1 Grand Raid La Reunion 162km 2023 (50 hours)
116037 Guo Yumei F Arizona US 1 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117133 Guptill Byron M ON CA 1 Mohican 100M 2023 (32 hours)
118596 Gura Charlie M AZ US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118051 Gusain Avinash M CA US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118700 Gushiken Derek M UT US 1 IMTUF 100M 2023 (36 hours)
110350 Guthrie Kaitlyn Mac F MA US 4 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
114726 Gutierrez Luis M TX US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
118656 Gutierrez Mario M WY US 1 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
116781 Guy Harley M Arizona US 1 Cocodona 250M 2023 (125 hours)
114851 Guyonneau Francois M QC CA 1 Quebec Mega Trail 100M 2023 (40 hours)
105348 Guza Peter M MA US 8 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116669 Guzick Will M California US 1 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
114987 Guzzon Raffaele M Italy IT 1 Morenic Trail 100km 2023 (22 hours)
118740 Gwozdecki Tomasz M Dolnoslaskie PL 1 Salomon Cappadocia Ultra-Trail 119km 2023 (23 hours)
108461 Gylland Lars Erik M Trøndelag NO 2 Salomon Xreid Trollheimen 120km 2023 (35 hours)
103182 Ha Tommy M CA US 16 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
103637 Haake Klaus M DEU DE 16 Trail Verbier St Bernard by UTMB 140km 2023 (40 hours)
115377 Haarhoff Alastair M Western Cape ZA 1 Wildstrubel by UTMB 108km 2023 (26 hours)
117869 Haas Chris M CA US 1 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117618 Haas James M DC US 1 Grindstone 100M 2023 (38 hours)
118280 Haas John M California US 1 San Diego 100M 2023 (32 hours)
117403 Haas Robby M CO US 1 IMTUF 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117688 HABE Kazutoshi M Hyogo JP 1 OSJ Ontake 100M 2023 (24 hours)
113956 Haby Shaun M Washington US 2 Cascade Crest 100M 2023 (35 hours)
102417 Hack Michael M CA US 8 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118621 Hack Peter M Viken NO 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
116022 hacket frank M Massachusetts US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
117352 Haddley Jay M Cheshire GB 1 Ultra-Trail Snowdonia by UTMB 100km 2023 (28 hours)
118769 Haddock John M AR US 1 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102070 Hadfield Kevin M CO US 64 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
108784 Hadfield Liesel F Colorado US 2 High Lonesome 100M 2023 (37 hours)
100222 Hadfield Paul M AUS AU 32 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
104495 Haefner Jodi F IL US 8 Tunnel Hill 100M 2022 (30 hours)
100117 Haenggi Michel M AUS AU 8 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
107487 Haeseler Troy M WA US 4 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
100960 Hagen Andy M MN US 2 Superior 100 100M 2023 (38 hours)
103253 Hagen Bjoern M AZ US 8 Trail Verbier St Bernard by UTMB 140km 2023 (40 hours)
104546 Hagen Lindsey F OR US 2 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
101951 Hagen Matt M WA US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
101864 Hagenah Matthew M ID US 64 Beaverhead 100km 2023 (20 hours)
118759 Haggerty Nicholas M Texas US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
113390 Hagiwara Hisaya M kanagawa JP 2 Ultra-Trail Mt Fuji 100M 2023 (45 hours)
102236 Hahn Andrew M WI US 8 Superior 100 100M 2023 (38 hours)
106836 Hahn Nathan M California US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
106837 Hahn Staci F WI US 64 Waldo 100km 2023 (18 hours)
117148 Haidar Tarek M NC US 1 Umstead 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117316 Haidinger Rainer M Upper Austria AT 1 Mozart 100 by UTMB 108km 2023 (22 hours)
100816 Haight Daniel M OH US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102546 Haislip Kris M GA US 16 Cruel Jewel 106M 2023 (48 hours)
110734 Håkansson Daniel M Helsingborg SE 2 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2023 (34 hours)
112726 Halapin Natalie F North Carolina US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
107254 Hale James M Maryland US 2 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
112143 Hale Kate F Vermont US 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
103455 Hale Kit M MN US 8 Quicksilver 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116290 Hale Leanne F Saskatchewan CA 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117253 Halkosaari Lauri M Uusimaa FI 1 Nuts Ylläs Pallas 160km 2023 (36 hours)
102451 Hall Ashley F NV US 8 Canyons by UTMB 100M 2023 (32 hours)
102365 Hall Douglas M MA US 2 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
115277 Hall Graeme M Scottish Borders GB 1 West Highland Way 95M 2023 (30 hours)
111563 Hall Gram M TX US 2 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108283 Hall Jason M MO US 4 Beaverhead 100km 2023 (20 hours)
113027 Hall Jeffrey M UTAH US 2 Zion 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118408 Hall Nick M Nsw AU 1 Tarawera 100M 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118818 Hall Patricia F North Carolina US 1 Pinhoti 100M 2023 (31 hours)
112065 hall peter M colorado US 2 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
118071 Hall Raymond M Illinois US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118832 Hall Samuel M Texas US 1 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117354 Hallahan Patrick M NY US 1 Tahoe 200 202M 2023 (100 hours)
103033 Halleran Elizabeth F AB CA 4 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
111571 Hallermann Ryan M MN US 2 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116196 Halliburton Kevin M TX US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
110757 Halliday John M Victoria AU 4 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
113122 Hallmark Luke M WI US 2 Kettle Moraine 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102373 Hallum-Montes Rachel F CO US 2 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108738 Halverson Matt M Arizona US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
117372 Halvorsen Tom Erik M Rogaland NO 1 Nice Côte d'Azur by UTMB 159km 2023 (48 hours)
105857 Ham Mallory M CA US 64 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
100827 Hamberlin Deborah F AZ US 8 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117707 Hambrick Greg M KY US 1 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
101982 Hamburg Jennifer F CA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
105034 Hamdorff Ryan M SC US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116277 Hamel Erika F NH US 1 Yeti (Virginia) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
106840 Hamilton Andy M 4 Hardrock 100M 2023 (48 hours)
115792 Hamilton Blake M AK US 1 Brazos Bend 100M 2022 (30 hours)
102941 Hamilton Brian M OR US 1 Bigfoot 206M 2023 (100 hours)
113726 Hamilton Nicholas M Ca US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100M 2023 (32 hours)
104903 Hamilton Paula F CA US 32 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
112480 Hamilton Zeke M Ohio US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
118403 Hamman Aaron M MI US 1 Moab 238M 2023 (106 hours)
102493 Hammel Jason M Texas US 8 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
106210 Hammer Koltin M PA US 4 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
100541 Hammes Christopher M CO US 32 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
119005 Hammond John M Chesire GB 1 La Sportiva Arc of Attrition 100M 2023 (36 hours)
112578 Hammond Mark M Utah US 2 Hardrock 100M 2023 (48 hours)
105866 Hammond Paul M Aberdeenshire GB 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
102741 Hamoudi Lindsay M CA US 128 San Diego 100M 2023 (32 hours)
103050 Hampton John M NV US 16 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2023 (17 hours)
115752 Hampton Royce M Utah US 1 Wasatch Front 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116873 Hamulecki Julie F Ontario CA 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
117949 Hanczakowski Allira F Wellington NZ 1 Tarawera 100K 102km 2023 (17 hours)
113055 Hand Sam M Limerick IE 2 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
104066 Handloser Walter M CA US 64 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117294 Handrich Ben M OR US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115663 Hanes Lucie F Colorado US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108780 Haney Brandon M Texas US 4 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
104347 Haney Charlie M TN US 8 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
103561 Hangbing Wang M CHN CN 2 Columbia Ultra Trail Chongli 130km 2023 (36 hours)
116282 Hangler Markus M Upper Austria AT 1 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
109311 Hankins Kara F MS US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118353 Hanks Todd M Ohio US 1 Grindstone 100M 2023 (38 hours)
112980 Hanley Kathleen F Texas US 2 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116967 Hanley Kerrie F Canterbury NZ 1 Tarawera 100M 100M 2023 (36 hours)
102405 Hanna Zach M FL US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118697 Hannaford Chris M CO US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117724 Hannon Daniel M New York US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
102234 Hanschka Whitney M MA US 8 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
105144 Hansel Guillaume M CA US 8 Transgrancanaria 125km 2023 (28 hours)
117890 HANSEN DENNIS M Copenhagen DK 1 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2023 (34 hours)
114993 Hansen Jon M Wa US 1 Crazy Mountain 100M 2023 (36 hours)
112598 Hansen Laura F CA US 2 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
109441 Hansez Benoît M Belgium BE 4 Istria by UTMB 168km 2023 (46 hours)
116949 Hanson Andrew M Idaho US 1 IMTUF 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117350 Hanson Cole M Idaho US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117965 Hanson Emily F MD US 1 Rim to River 100M 2023 (32 hours)
105729 Hanson Jon M MO US 4 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112370 Hanson Nicole F AZ US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
110249 Hansson Anders M Sweden SE 2 Täby Extreme Challenge 100 100M 2023 (30 hours)
100184 Har Paz Amit M ISR IL 16 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
113351 Harada Shoji M Saitama JP 2 Shinetsu Five Mountains Trail 100M 2023 (33 hours)
111448 Harada Taihei M Kagawa-ken JP 2 Ultra-Trail Mt Fuji 100M 2023 (45 hours)
103887 Harada Yukihiro M CA US 8 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
115395 Harapa Daniel M New South Wales AU 1 Kosciusko by UTMB 100km 2022 (18 hours)
107815 Harary Alex M CA US 4 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
112944 Harben Luke M Georgia US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
103493 Harcrow Gina F CO US 2 Hardrock 100M 2023 (48 hours)
113992 Hardebeck Krista F New York US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
100082 Hardeman Vincent M NLD NL 2 Eiger Ultra Trail 101km 2023 (23 hours)
112955 Hardes Christoph M Nordrhein-Westfalen DE 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
100141 Hardesty Jaime F CA US 16 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118025 Hardin Chris M Tennessee US 1 Pinhoti 100M 2023 (31 hours)
115026 Harding Jared M AZ US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116714 Hardman Jessica F Arizona US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
101628 Hardt Frank M DEU DE 8 Mozart 100 by UTMB 108km 2023 (22 hours)
113367 Hardwick George M Greater London GB 2 Ultra-Trail Cape Town 100M 2022 (45 hours)
104973 Hardy Jeremy M CA US 2 Sean O'Brien 100km 2023 (16 hours)
100011 Hardy Jessica F CA US 8 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116523 Harel Simon M QC CA 1 Quebec Mega Trail 110km 2023 (22 hours)
112945 Harem Robert N SC US 2 Hardrock 100M 2023 (48 hours)
111537 Hargesheimer Julia F TX US 2 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116490 Hargreaves Pez M Cornwall GB 1 South Downs Way 100M 2023 (30 hours)
111124 Hargreaves Will M Wiltshire GB 2 Race to the Stones 100km 2023 (17 hours)
114148 Harink Ash M VIC US 2 Tarawera 100M 100M 2023 (36 hours)
115177 harloff michael M New South Wales AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
104748 Harner Ben M IL US 32 IMTUF 100M 2023 (36 hours)
109741 Harning David M CO US 4 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
107643 Harpe Lance M WA US 4 Cocodona 250M 2023 (125 hours)
117239 Harper Samuel M Hampshire GB 1 Race to the Stones 100km 2023 (17 hours)
102738 Harrell Robert M AR US 8 Zion 100km 2023 (19 hours)
104070 Harrington Christopher M CO US 64 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
108381 Harris Ben M OH US 2 Mohican 100M 2023 (32 hours)
117215 Harris Cody M PA US 1 Worlds End 100km 2023 (19 hours)
112376 Harris Danielle F Surrey GB 2 La Sportiva Arc of Attrition 100M 2023 (36 hours)
102353 Harris Kenten M CA US 8 Leona Divide 100km 2023 (16 hours)
106844 Harris Kevin M 4 Wildstrubel by UTMB 108km 2023 (26 hours)
114861 Harris Mark M TN US 1 Zugspitz 111km 2023 (25 hours)
111896 Harrison Dean M west midlnds GB 2 Autumn 100M 2023 (28 hours)
113445 Harrison Genevieve F Colorado US 2 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116327 Harrison Jon M CO US 1 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
115046 Harrison June F Cheshire GB 1 La Sportiva Arc of Attrition 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118671 Harrison Justin M California US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
116013 Harshbarger Wes M Montana US 1 Crazy Mountain 100M 2023 (36 hours)
112984 Hart David M Wisconsin US 2 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112256 Hart Jacob M Ohio US 2 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117077 Hart June F Taranaki NZ 1 Taupo 100k 100km 2023 (17 hours)
102116 Hart Madison F CO US 4 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
114378 Harter Brian M CA US 2 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118134 Hartman Daniel M MA US 1 Burning River 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102617 Hartman Samuel M OH US 2 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2023 (45 hours)
118322 Hartwig Ryan M CA US 1 Quicksilver 100km 2023 (17 hours)
101731 Hartz Alli F OR US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108252 Hartzel Nick M AZ US 2 Tahoe 200 202M 2023 (100 hours)
115311 Harvey Claire F East Sussex GB 1 North Downs Way 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108888 Harvey David M Alabama US 2 Grindstone 100M 2023 (38 hours)
114833 Harvey Matthew M New South Wales AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
114980 Harvey Sam M Other NZ 1 Tarawera 100M 100M 2023 (36 hours)
112454 Harvey Sam M Somerset GB 2 Race to the Stones 100km 2023 (17 hours)
101119 Hasapopoulos Heidi F MN US 2 Superior 100 100M 2023 (38 hours)
117691 Hasegawa Katsushige M Saitama JP 1 Ultra-Trail Mt Fuji 100M 2023 (45 hours)
104590 Hashimoto Junichi M JPN JP 4 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
102720 Hasman Alexa F OR US 4 Bigfoot 206M 2023 (100 hours)
104972 Hasse Petersen Anders M DNK DK 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
102793 Hasselrot Mikael M SWE SE 8 Trail Verbier St Bernard by UTMB 140km 2023 (40 hours)
106845 Hastings Orestes Pat M CO US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118501 Hathiramani Raj M NY US 1 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2023 (20 hours)
111679 Hatley Bonnie F North Carolina US 2 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
118383 Hatt Katie F CO US 1 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
103682 Hattori Shin M JPN JP 2 Transjeju International Trail Run 112km 2023 (27 hours)
116302 Hatzis Eleni F Montana US 1 Beaverhead 100km 2023 (20 hours)
115691 Haubert Donnie M CO US 1 Crazy Mountain 100M 2023 (36 hours)
114017 Haugen Kevin M CA US 2 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
100189 Hauk Don M TX US 16 High Lonesome 100M 2023 (37 hours)
116372 Haunschmidt Patrick M BC CA 1 Fat Dog 120M 2023 (48 hours)
101122 Hausken Janet F MN US 32 Zion 100km 2023 (19 hours)
105090 Hautefeuille Laurent M CA US 16 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
102958 Hawbaker III Lyman M NY US 32 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
113000 Hawes Tom M WI US 2 Kettle Moraine 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117775 Hawk John M VA US 1 Umstead 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108701 Hawk Michelle F Arizona US 4 Cuyamaca 100km 2023 (17 hours)
100519 Hawkes Kenneth M OR US 8 Mountain Lakes 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117879 Hawkes Tony M WA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
113891 Hawkins Dale M CO US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
100367 Hawkins Jennifer F GA US 8 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
115438 Hawkins Jonathan M Gauteng ZA 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
103030 Hawkins Matt M TN US 4 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
115221 Hawkins Ruth F England GB 1 Autumn 100M 2023 (28 hours)
105818 Hawkins Steve M AZ US 4 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
115518 Hawkins Stuart M Georgia US 1 Georgia Death Race 74M 2023 (23 hours)
116143 Hawkins-Jackson Morgan F CA US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
109987 Hawley Bradley M Va US 2 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
102391 Hawn Thomas M WA US 4 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
115112 Hay Angus M New South Wales AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
114355 Hay Duncan M Hampshire GB 2 Ultra-Trail Snowdonia by UTMB 165km 2023 (50 hours)
100125 Hay Emerson M AUS AU 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
117421 Hayato Nishikata M Shizuoka-ken JP 1 Ultra-Trail Mt Fuji 100M 2023 (45 hours)
117842 Hayden Matthew M Ohio US 1 Mohican 100M 2023 (32 hours)
115473 Hayes Amy F MI US 1 Yeti (Virginia) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116701 Hayes Bret M NC US 1 Zion 100km 2023 (19 hours)
111808 Hayes Joshua M PA US 2 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
106850 Hayes Patrick M 16 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
114884 HAYGOOD COREY M AZ US 1 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
115560 Haynes Amanda F Otago NZ 1 Tarawera 100M 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116866 Haynes Ashley F Indiana US 1 Indiana 100M 2023 (30 hours)
104491 Haynes Jesse M CA US 16 Leona Divide 100km 2023 (16 hours)
116504 Haynes Ray M NSW AU 1 Tarawera 100M 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116974 Hayter Lindsey F Colorado US 1 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
104241 Hayvice Fiona F NZL NZ 8 Tarawera 100M 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117510 Hayward Laura F CA US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
103295 Hayward Will M HKG HK 4 Hong Kong 100K 100km 2023 (23 hours)
117788 Hazen Jim M IL US 1 Kettle Moraine 100M 2023 (30 hours)
105534 Hazra Amit M CA US 4 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
118263 Head Brandon M TX US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118683 head brian M NB CA 1 Zion 100km 2023 (19 hours)
106070 Heady Cynthia F KY US 8 Grindstone 100M 2023 (38 hours)
107250 Healey Eddy M East Riding of Yorkshire GB 4 Hardwolds 80M 2022 (24 hours)
115164 Healy Ian M Tipperary IE 1 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2023 (45 hours)
110545 Healy Matthew M Western Cape ZA 2 Trail Alsace Grand Est by UTMB - Ultra-Trail des Païens 109km 2023 (21 hours)
114497 Healy Megan F CA US 2 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
101207 Hearne Matthew M GBR GB 32 Nice Côte d'Azur by UTMB 111km 2023 (28 hours)
115154 Heater Zachary M WA US 1 Zion 100km 2023 (19 hours)
113011 Heath Ryan M UT US 2 Wasatch Front 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118306 Heaton Dennis M MN US 1 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115075 Hebert Arnaud M CA US 1 Quicksilver 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116745 Hecht Galen M Alaska US 1 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
116658 Hecht RIck M Oregon US 1 Mountain Lakes 100M 2023 (30 hours)
107678 Heckler Christine F MI US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
110366 Hedges Jeremy M CO US 4 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
114798 Hedley Giles M London GB 1 Mozart 100 by UTMB 108km 2023 (22 hours)
113736 Hedlund Lars M Västerbotten SE 2 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
115789 Hedrick Jeff M NV US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
112350 Heer Tony M AZ US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116422 Heffington Andrew M AR US 1 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116744 Hefner Jayson M NV US 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
112601 hefzy hebah F MI US 2 Cuyamaca 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116650 Hegeman Joel M Iowa US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
113152 Heggie-Street Keshia F NC US 2 Tunnel Hill 100M 2022 (30 hours)
112643 Heideck Daniel M Mecklenburg-Vorpommern DE 2 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
114426 Heidegger Ben M Oregon US 2 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116593 Heidemann Eric N CA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
101518 Heidemann Eriksen Simon M Copenhagen DK 8 Mozart 100 by UTMB 108km 2023 (22 hours)
117064 Heikkinen Elisa F Uusimaa FI 1 Istria by UTMB 110km 2023 (24 hours)
113808 Heimbeck Martin M Alabama US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
101304 Hein Erich M GA US 16 Yeti (Virginia) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102495 Heine Patrick M PA US 64 Massanutten 100M 2023 (36 hours)
113662 Heinke Matthias M Bavaria DE 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
102254 Heinl Salynda F CO US 2 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
114971 Heinrich Jason M Tn US 1 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
107633 Heinz Justin M Ohio US 4 Race to the Stones 100km 2023 (17 hours)
117561 Heinze Bryan M MI US 1 Kettle Moraine 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118562 Heistinger Lina F Zurich CH 1 Swiss Alps 100km 2023 (22 hours)
117663 Heitman Andrew M Illinois US 1 Indiana 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116950 Helfrich Michael M AB CA 1 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2023 (21 hours)
113681 Helland Elizabeth F CO US 2 Cuyamaca 100km 2023 (17 hours)
115426 Heller Jillian F Pa US 1 Eastern States 100M 2023 (36 hours)
100464 Heller Justin M IL US 8 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
102250 Hellings Tammy F IL US 32 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118729 Helms Mike M CA US 1 Quicksilver 100km 2023 (17 hours)
103382 Hemmen Jennifer F CA US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118499 Hemming Mat M Dorset GB 1 South Downs Way 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112246 Hempel Matt M TX US 2 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
113644 Henckel Kelly F WA US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
115454 Henderson John M GA US 1 Cruel Jewel 106M 2023 (48 hours)
104791 Henderson Shaheen F TX US 8 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116236 Hendrickson Kjir N AZ US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116996 Henke Patrick M NM US 1 Zion 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116230 Henkelman James M WI US 1 Indiana 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102669 Henn Marc M TX US 16 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116094 Hennigar Stephen M LA US 1 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
116415 Henning Brennan M Virginia US 1 Hellgate 100km 2022 (17 hours)
119097 Henning Frank M Gelderland NL 1 Swiss Alps 100km 2023 (22 hours)
118623 Henrich Todd M NY US 1 Pinhoti 100M 2023 (31 hours)
105859 Henricks Peter M CA US 8 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2023 (36 hours)
104240 Henriksson Oskar M SWE SE 32 Ultra-Trail Snowdonia by UTMB 100km 2023 (28 hours)
109139 Henriksson Peter M No SE 4 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2023 (34 hours)
119067 Henry Jules M VAUD CH 1 Nice Côte d'Azur by UTMB 111km 2023 (28 hours)
101320 Henry Susan F OR US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117621 Henry William M PA US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
101718 Henscheid Stefan M DEU DE 8 Grossglockner UltraTrail 110km 2023 (28 hours)
104463 Henson Lucas M WI US 16 Kettle Moraine 100M 2023 (30 hours)
106248 Henson Michael M WA US 8 Grindstone 100M 2023 (38 hours)
117574 Hepler Clinton M PA US 1 Massanutten 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117076 Heppell Isaac M Marlborough NZ 1 Taupo 100k 100km 2023 (17 hours)
119058 Her-flores Mao F Ca US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112838 Herber Kara F Michigan US 2 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
109754 Herbst Stefan M Alberta CA 4 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2023 (21 hours)
116204 Herczeg Jonathan M California US 1 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
110872 Herczog András M Porto PT 1 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 2023 115km 2023 (29 hours)
103791 Herdt Ilja M CA US 8 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
117022 Herhold Zachary M CA US 1 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
109312 Hermann Andre M Texas US 4 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
101067 Hernandez Andres M PA US 64 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118468 Hernandez Emeterio M Alabama US 1 Pinhoti 100M 2023 (31 hours)
100050 Hernandez Froilan M CA US 4 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
118360 Hernandez Gilbert M Kansas US 1 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100M 2023 (36 hours)
108657 Hernandez Jesus M Ca US 4 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116253 Hernandez Morales Raul Antonio M San Luis Potosí US 1 Oso Negro 100km 2023 (24 hours)
118166 Herrera Chris M Illinois US 1 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118089 Herrick John M CO US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
107436 Herring Kimberly F VA US 4 Rim to River 100M 2023 (32 hours)
102322 Herrington Bobby M NC US 16 Massanutten 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118694 Hersman Brennen M WA US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
115873 Herson Taylor M OR US 1 Mountain Lakes 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118270 HERVET Xavier M Savoie FR 1 Endurance Trail des Templiers 105km 2023 (19 hours)
114405 Herzog Joe M CA US 2 Leona Divide 100km 2023 (16 hours)
111170 Herzog Johnathan M Arizona US 2 San Diego 100M 2023 (32 hours)
110924 Herzog TJ M CA US 2 Cuyamaca 100km 2023 (17 hours)
109055 Heslop Claire F ON CA 4 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
105002 Hess Brian M WY US 2 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
117969 Hess Ronald M Ca US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
116317 Hester Natalia F Florida US 1 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
113091 Hetherington Mark M Agder NO 2 Soria Moria til Verden Ende 100M 2023 (35 hours)
117844 Hetmanski Adam M Wolfsbank 3 DE 1 Zugspitz 111km 2023 (25 hours)
109236 Hetrick Chad M OK US 4 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
113977 Hettena David M CA US 2 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
104673 Heuze Franck M FRA FR 4 Les Coursières des Hauts du Lyonnais 111km 2023 (22 hours)
104754 Heward Sam M GBR GB 4 Lakeland 100M 2023 (40 hours)
116061 Hewett Alec M Colorado US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118244 Hewison Mike M Hampshire GB 1 Ultra-Trail Snowdonia by UTMB 100km 2023 (28 hours)
118245 Hewitt Greg M Utah US 1 IMTUF 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118858 Hewitt Justine F UT US 1 IMTUF 100M 2023 (36 hours)
108382 Hewitt Michael M California US 2 IMTUF 100M 2023 (36 hours)
103847 Heyboer James Peter M MT US 16 Indiana 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117398 Hibbard Danielle F SA AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
111834 Hibbard Travis M MN US 2 Superior 100 100M 2023 (38 hours)
103514 Hickman Clay M TN US 8 Fat Dog 120M 2023 (48 hours)
103510 Hickman Nancyanne F TN US 8 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
100739 Hickok Benny M IN US 128 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108991 Hickory McKendree F Colorado US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
103190 Hidaka Yuichiro M JPN JP 8 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
117335 hidalgo rafael M Geneva CH 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
117840 Hiday Lisa F Indiana US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
103824 Hielscher Wolfgang M DEU DE 8 Istria by UTMB 110km 2023 (24 hours)
110786 Higgins Andrew M Alabama US 4 Pinhoti 100M 2023 (31 hours)
109257 Higgins Devin M CA US 4 Canyons by UTMB 100M 2023 (32 hours)
101082 Higgins Joseph M PA US 2 Eastern States 100M 2023 (36 hours)
115345 Higgins Kelly F WI US 1 Kettle Moraine 100M 2023 (30 hours)
109756 Higgins Nathan M MN US 2 Waldo 100km 2023 (18 hours)
100560 Higgins Richard M GA US 8 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
103379 Higgins Shaun M CO US 8 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
117129 Higo Masashi M Aichi JP 1 Okushinano 100km 2023 (21 hours)
101520 Hihnala Heikki M FIN FI 8 Tor des Géants 330km 2023 (132 hours)
107312 Hilback Daniel M MN US 4 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
111890 Hildebrand Landon M Alberta CA 2 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2023 (21 hours)
115728 Hildie Rachel F WA US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
103988 Hildreth Brian M CA US 32 Zion 100km 2023 (19 hours)
116988 Hildrew Christopher M Tasmania AU 1 Tarawera 100K 102km 2023 (17 hours)
116846 Hill Alexander M DE US 1 Georgia Death Race 74M 2023 (23 hours)
103830 Hill Brian M TX US 256 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
107555 Hill Dan M NM US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
101742 Hill Garren M TX US 32 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
114386 Hill Mike M OH US 2 Grindstone 100M 2023 (38 hours)
116267 Hill Nigel M Victoria AU 1 Kosciusko by UTMB 100km 2022 (18 hours)
118076 Hill Stephanie F VA US 1 Massanutten 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118192 Hillebrand Chris M NM US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
114233 Hiller Marshall M Oregon US 2 Quebec Mega Trail 110km 2023 (22 hours)
116665 Hillman Scott M Auckland NZ 1 Tarawera 100M 100M 2023 (36 hours)
102216 Hills Chavet F CO US 64 Yeti (Virginia) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
107598 Hilty Blake M Washington US 4 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
113198 Himbert Caroline F Utah US 2 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100M 2023 (36 hours)
119082 Himuro Michiko F JPN JP 1 Ultra-Trail Mt Fuji 100M 2023 (45 hours)
115169 Hinds Gareth M Tasmania AU 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
108177 Hinely Jill F South Carolina US 4 Tunnel Hill 100M 2022 (30 hours)
112531 Hinely Ken M SC US 2 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2023 (30 hours)
114215 Hinkel Stephen M Colorado US 2 Beaverhead 100km 2023 (20 hours)
103301 Hinkle Carolyn F OH US 2 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
101875 Hinson Marion M SC US 2 Zion 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116786 Hinte-Rogers Shelby F CA US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
113632 Hinton Randall M Utah US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
101103 Hiom Phil M BC CA 8 Cuyamaca 100km 2023 (17 hours)
117481 HIRSCHFELD DAVID M ME US 1 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
107208 Hirschfeld Madeline F Colorado US 2 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117400 Hirst Justin M PA US 1 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2023 (20 hours)
114132 Hirt Ryan M PA US 2 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2023 (20 hours)
113212 Hirvela Jeff M TX US 2 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
118681 Hiskey Arlee N VT US 1 Rim to River 100M 2023 (32 hours)
116833 Hite Kenneth M South Carolina US 1 Cruel Jewel 106M 2023 (48 hours)
104216 Hites Jared M OH US 8 Rim to River 100M 2023 (32 hours)
105477 Hjelmstad Logan M CO US 2 IMTUF 100M 2023 (36 hours)
101246 Hjorthaug Asgeir M NOR NO 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118672 Hjukse Gro Siljan F Buskerud NO 1 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2023 (34 hours)
118411 Hlad Kevin M WA US 1 Burning River 100M 2023 (30 hours)
105733 Hlasney Todd M KS US 8 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
101104 Hlynka Anthony M BC CA 4 Fat Dog 120M 2023 (48 hours)
115773 Ho Michelle F CA US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
115853 Hoadley Jennifer F MA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
103293 Hoagland Erika F CA US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
115178 Hoang Huu Thang M Ha Noi VN 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
104099 Hoban Laura F WI US 2 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
114931 Hobaugh Rich M TX US 1 Cocodona 250M 2023 (125 hours)
117180 Hobbins JoeJoe M Gloucestershire GB 1 Race to the Stones 100km 2023 (17 hours)
106853 Hobbs Hayden M 2 Ultra-Trail Cape Town 100M 2022 (45 hours)
114531 Hobbs Nicholas M North Carolina US 2 Umstead 100M 2023 (30 hours)
101342 Hoberg Rick M CO US 1 Hardrock 100M 2023 (48 hours)
100275 Hoberg Scott M MN US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116876 Hockensmith Lucas M PA US 1 Worlds End 100km 2023 (19 hours)
117910 Hockensmith Todd M California US 1 Cuyamaca 100km 2023 (17 hours)
112527 HOCKRIDGE STUART M AZ US 2 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2023 (30 hours)
113139 Hodgens Nathan M California US 2 Leona Divide 100km 2023 (16 hours)
113580 Hodgens Ryan M Pa US 2 Cuyamaca 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116617 Hodgson Karl M Lancashire GB 1 Lakeland 100M 2023 (40 hours)
112596 Hoeffner Kai M MA US 2 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118314 Hoehn Cassidy M California US 1 Cascade Crest 100M 2023 (35 hours)
115974 Hoekstra Kraig M AZ US 1 San Diego 100M 2023 (32 hours)
118728 Hoffard Jeff M Queensland AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
111581 Hoffert Alyssa F Ile-de-France FR 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
115790 Hoffman Andrew M CO US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116884 Hoffman David M PA US 1 Eastern States 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118714 Hoffman Kincaid M California US 1 Pinhoti 100M 2023 (31 hours)
100562 Hoffman Kip M PA US 8 Eastern States 100M 2023 (36 hours)
109273 Hofmann Michael M WV US 4 Grindstone 100M 2023 (38 hours)
119074 Hogan Isaac M NSW AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
119125 Hogan Jon M CA US 1 Tunnel Hill 100M 2022 (30 hours)
113033 Hogan Kelsey F Newfoundland CA 2 Quebec Mega Trail 100M 2023 (40 hours)
100580 Hogan Mike M GBR GB 32 Thames Path 100 100M 2023 (28 hours)
113450 Hogan Shannon F WI US 2 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
109191 Hogan Steve M Waterford IE 4 Kerry Way Ultra 101km 2023 (20 hours)
111644 Hogben Ryan M 74310 FR 2 Zugspitz 111km 2023 (25 hours)
118837 Hogeland Jeff M Alabama US 1 Georgia Death Race 74M 2023 (23 hours)
107353 Hogg Ashley M Warwickshire GB 2 Autumn 100M 2023 (28 hours)
102354 Hohman Rick M OH US 64 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
115023 Hokenson Nathan M CO US 1 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
118778 Holbrook Chris M CO US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118441 Holcomb Lucas M Pennsylvania US 1 Rim to River 100M 2023 (32 hours)
100595 Holcomb Mark M IL US 4 Burning River 100M 2023 (30 hours)
113384 Holcombe Russell M GA US 2 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
105116 Holk James M OR US 16 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
104958 Holland James M TN US 8 Zion 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116563 Holland Jeremy M AR US 1 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102334 Holland Karen F ON CA 2 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
115594 Holland Sarah F Surrey GB 1 Thames Path 100 100M 2023 (28 hours)
116505 Holland Toni F FL US 1 Zion 100km 2023 (19 hours)
118731 HOLLANDER GIL M ISRAEL IL 1 Mozart 100 by UTMB 108km 2023 (22 hours)
101000 Holliday David M OH US 4 Cruel Jewel 106M 2023 (48 hours)
117928 Hollis Ann F KS US 1 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
117474 Hollis Claire F Australian Capital Territory AU 1 Tarawera 100M 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118989 Hollis Jacob M Arkansas US 1 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
106855 Hollister Scott M CO US 32 IMTUF 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118781 Holman Emma F New South Wales AU 1 Guzzler Ultra 100km 2023 (24 hours)
118374 Holmes Holly F cornwall GB 1 La Sportiva Arc of Attrition 100M 2023 (36 hours)
106432 Holmes Joshua M CA US 32 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100M 2023 (36 hours)
101685 Holmes Mandie F CA US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
119098 Holmstead Eric M Colorado US 1 Wasatch Front 100M 2023 (36 hours)
110361 Holmstrup Jens M Gentofte DK 4 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
115347 Holmstrup Mads M Gentofte DK 1 Mozart 100 by UTMB 108km 2023 (22 hours)
116947 Holpuch Amy F Texas US 1 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
100661 Holt Carl M TX US 8 Brazos Bend 100M 2022 (30 hours)
107242 Holt Jaime F AL US 4 Cruel Jewel 106M 2023 (48 hours)
115710 Holt Matt M CA US 1 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
116115 Holt Nick M Alberta CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2023 (24 hours)
118833 Holve Christopher M CA US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
108519 Holvik Simen M NA NO 2 Brazil 135 135M 2023 (120 hours)
115137 Holzweg Tom M Kanton Zürich CH 1 Zugspitz 111km 2023 (25 hours)
118329 Homann Jacinta F WA AU 1 Surf Coast Century 100km 2023 (16 hours)
106649 Homyak Patrick M CA US 4 Wasatch Front 100M 2023 (36 hours)
113420 Hong Eric M ON CA 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118346 HONG JONGHEE M gyeonggi-do KR 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
113380 Honjo Megumi F Tokyo JP 2 OSJ Ontake 100km 2023 (16 hours)
116028 Hooey Tim M CA US 1 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
108226 Hooker Alison F CA US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
104593 Hooker Michael M CA US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
103742 Hooper Bob M TN US 16 Pinhoti 100M 2023 (31 hours)
114522 Hoover Rene F Delaware US 2 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
102077 Hoover Sean M OR US 128 Waldo 100km 2023 (18 hours)
111133 Hope Owen M BC CA 2 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
107664 Hopkins Elizabeth F South Gloucestershire GB 2 Autumn 100M 2023 (28 hours)
115488 Hopkins Jacob M TN US 1 Long Haul 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116393 Hopkins Kyle M Colorado US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
110057 Hopkins Nicole F CO US 4 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118221 Hopkins Taylor Dylan M Nevada US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
107285 Hopper Dan M OH US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
102178 Hopper David M OR US 32 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
102478 Horan Pete M FL US 32 Long Haul 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118490 Horenblas Isaac M Oregon US 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
112602 Hori Yasuaki M Tokyo JP 2 Ultra-Trail Mt Fuji 100M 2023 (45 hours)
100394 Horn Austin M AZ US 32 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116904 Horn Kevin M AZ US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
119108 Horn William M Pennsylvania US 1 Worlds End 100km 2023 (19 hours)
113144 Hornak Peter M Slovakia SK 2 Javornicka 105km 2023 (24 hours)
104135 Hornbaker Charles M IL US 16 Hardrock 100M 2023 (48 hours)
116428 Hornbeck Joshua M FL US 1 Long Haul 100M 2023 (30 hours)
106557 Hornburg Charles M MI US 16 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
117558 Horne Tyler M TN US 1 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
110143 Horner John M NC US 2 Yeti (Virginia) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
103837 Horsfall Charmaine F GBR GB 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116824 Horsford Logan M Auckland NZ 1 Tarawera 100K 102km 2023 (17 hours)
115260 Horst Daniel M Baden-Württemberg DE 1 Nice Côte d'Azur by UTMB 111km 2023 (28 hours)
116076 Horwill Kelvin M East Sussex GB 1 South Downs Way 100M 2023 (30 hours)
110556 Hosking Josiah M NSW AU 2 Kosciusko by UTMB 100km 2022 (18 hours)
104645 Hossack Galen M ZAF ZA 2 Ultra-Trail Cape Town 100M 2022 (45 hours)
108370 Hotaling Grant M Ca US 4 High Lonesome 100M 2023 (37 hours)
107317 Houck Sabrina F WA US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
107449 Hough Joshua M OR US 4 Mountain Lakes 100M 2023 (30 hours)
100412 Hough Luke M AL US 8 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116720 Houghton Matthew M UK GB 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
101274 Houghton Rob M CA US 4 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2023 (17 hours)
114967 HOUK CHAD M VA US 1 Grindstone 100M 2023 (38 hours)
115014 Houle Jaleesa F NEVADA US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
116758 Hoult Mark M NSW AU 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
114947 Houpert Marie-Genevieve F Non CA 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
103288 House Russell M CO US 8 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117592 Houser Josh M Massachusetts US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
117837 Hovenga Bard M CO US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
100331 Howard Amy F TX US 32 Massanutten 100M 2023 (36 hours)
110934 Howard Beau M Georgia US 2 Rim to River 100M 2023 (32 hours)
106325 Howard Darren M TN US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
111005 Howard Jim M California US 2 Waldo 100km 2023 (18 hours)
112739 Howard Michael M NC US 2 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
118540 Howell Holly F NC US 1 Massanutten 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117402 Howell Kristian M CA US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
115535 Howell Laura F Colorado US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
100668 Howell Shannon F SC US 4 Hellgate 100km 2022 (17 hours)
107689 Howland Philip M UT US 4 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
116132 Howlett Riley N BC CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2023 (24 hours)
100571 Howson Doug M AB CA 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108388 Howton James M UT US 2 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117321 Hrastovec Ivan M Savinjska dolina SI 1 Julian Alps Trail Run by UTMB 170km 2023 (46 hours)
115313 Hrbek Filip M Czech Republic CZ 1 Krakonosova Stovka 100km 2023 (22 hours)
115045 Hricková Veronika F Slovakia SK 1 Letecka Stovka 104km 2023 (22 hours)
104110 Hruska Zdenek M CZE CZ 8 Eiger Ultra Trail 250km 2023 (90 hours)
118473 Hsu Frances F OR US 1 Mountain Lakes 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102052 Hsueh Jack M CA US 4 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116251 Hu Baron M CA US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
117972 Hu Rong F NJ US 1 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
115957 Hu Tom M CO US 1 Umstead 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115733 Hua Zhaohong M Zhejiang CN 1 Ninghai Ultra Trail 109km 2023 (24 hours)
111441 Huang Edi M Singapore SG 2 Tarawera 100K 102km 2023 (17 hours)
110533 Huang Erxiong M CA US 4 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2023 (36 hours)
109059 Huang Helen F NY US 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
105395 Huang Hongguo M CHN CN 2 Columbia Ultra Trail Chongli 168km 2023 (48 hours)
116263 Hubbard Caleb M CA US 1 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
115626 Hube Jason M FL US 1 Long Haul 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117351 Huber Manuel M Baden-Württemberg DE 1 Zugspitz 111km 2023 (25 hours)
118186 Huber Seth M Utah US 1 Wasatch Front 100M 2023 (36 hours)
112564 Hubsher Chad M Florida US 2 Fat Dog 120M 2023 (48 hours)
109342 Huchingson Jim M CA US 4 Canyons by UTMB 100M 2023 (32 hours)
104019 Hudalla Justin M MN US 16 Superior 100 100M 2023 (38 hours)
110381 Hudelson Snowbeard M CA US 4 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
101513 Hudgins Alex M CA US 4 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
117336 Hudson Eric M Tennessee US 1 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102411 Hudson Jill F WA US 8 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
111324 Hudson John M CA US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100M 2023 (32 hours)
116754 Hudson Michael M CA US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
115946 Huebner Sarah F TN US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116764 Huerta Efrain M IL US 1 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
106157 Huerta Jorge A. M Michoacán MX 4 Oso Negro 100km 2023 (24 hours)
105015 Hufschmidt Laura F MI US 16 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102858 Huget Jeff M CA US 8 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
104084 Huggins Heather F CA US 64 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
108668 Hughes Adam M MI US 2 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116060 Hughes Connor M CA US 1 Leona Divide 100km 2023 (16 hours)
108336 Hughes Dan M MI US 4 HURT 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117069 Hughes David M West Yorkshire GB 1 Hardwolds 80M 2022 (24 hours)
113563 Hughes George M England GB 2 La Sportiva Arc of Attrition 100M 2023 (36 hours)
109170 Hughes Ken M Berkshire GB 4 Thames Path 100 100M 2023 (28 hours)
107394 Hughes Sam M CA US 2 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
103880 Hughes Stuart M AUS AU 16 Surf Coast Century 100km 2023 (16 hours)
107204 Hullermann Tim M CO US 4 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
117870 Hulseman Anna F CA US 1 SwissPeaks 100km 2023 (28 hours)
116177 Hulsey Joel M Colorado US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
104298 Hulsizer Jesse M WA US 8 Cascade Crest 100M 2023 (35 hours)
114835 Hulton David M WA US 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
114995 Humlie Makenna F OR US 1 Mountain Lakes 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117169 Humphrey Derek M Buckinghamshire GB 1 Thames Path 100 100M 2023 (28 hours)
106346 Humphrey Sean M OH US 16 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
117966 Hundley Sheldon M Alabama US 1 Pinhoti 100M 2023 (31 hours)
112379 Hungate Scott M CO US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
118311 Hungerford Aleksandra F Arizona US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116763 Hunn Eric M KS US 1 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
115826 Hunsicker Jenn F CO US 1 Bigfoot 206M 2023 (100 hours)
101347 Hunsucker Matthew M CO US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
100732 Hunt Jay M CO US 8 Pinhoti 100M 2023 (31 hours)
116431 Hunt John-Paul M n/a GB 1 Ultra-Trail Snowdonia by UTMB 100km 2023 (28 hours)
115664 Hunt Lee M New Mexico US 1 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
115636 Hunt Liz F CO US 1 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102053 Hunt Luke M AL US 8 Pinhoti 100M 2023 (31 hours)
102674 Hunt Wesley M AR US 2 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
100360 Hunter Dan M GBR GB 32 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
101524 Hunter Jonathan M CA US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
100799 Hunter Steven M ON CA 32 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
115775 Huntzinger Debbie F AZ US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
107438 Hurd Brandon M California US 4 High Lonesome 100M 2023 (37 hours)
108876 Huriez Clément M Haute Savoie FR 4 Wildstrubel by UTMB 108km 2023 (26 hours)
107231 Hurl Jeremy M UT US 4 Waldo 100km 2023 (18 hours)
108703 Hurlbutt Samantha F Pa US 4 Massanutten 100M 2023 (36 hours)
102426 Hurley Ian M PA US 16 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
105892 Hurley Raymond M NV US 2 Quicksilver 100km 2023 (17 hours)
115388 Hurliman Phoebe F Western Australia AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
119033 Hurst Jamey M AL US 1 Pinhoti 100M 2023 (31 hours)
107611 Hurtado Art M TX US 2 Zion 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116637 Husar Ivan M Nitriansky SK 1 Eiger Ultra Trail 250km 2023 (90 hours)
114402 Huss David M WA US 2 Hardrock 100M 2023 (48 hours)
100239 Husseini Naji M NC US 16 High Lonesome 100M 2023 (37 hours)
101355 Huston Jacob M CA US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
110573 Hutchens Lauren F MI US 4 Burning River 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116002 Hutcheson David M NY US 1 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
104511 Hutchins Kelly M KY US 2 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
109115 Hutchinson G Brian M Dublin IE 4 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2023 (45 hours)
117607 Hutchison Joel M Virginia US 1 Yeti (Virginia) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
101703 Hutchison Ty M WA US 4 Moab 238M 2023 (106 hours)
115889 Hutson Jeremy M FL US 1 Long Haul 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118351 Hutzel John M TX US 1 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
103128 Huyett Joe M CO US 8 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
115479 Huzij Frank M Niederösterreich AT 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
105630 Hyslop Stuart M GBR GB 16 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
116183 I Colombo Amy F FL US 1 Long Haul 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117040 Ibanez Michael M IL US 1 Beaverhead 100km 2023 (20 hours)
117196 Icardo Xavier M Ontario CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2023 (24 hours)
106273 Ichido Keisuke M JPN JP 4 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
111883 Ick Isaac M NY US 2 Quicksilver 100km 2023 (17 hours)
100143 Ickringill David M ESP ES 1 Autumn 100M 2023 (28 hours)
107286 Ieuter William M IL US 4 Hardrock 100M 2023 (48 hours)
112617 Igami Tomoko F Aichi JP 2 Ultra-Trail Mt Fuji 100M 2023 (45 hours)
102502 Igusa Tom M NZL NZ 64 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
101025 Ihara Tomokazu M JPN JP 1 Wasatch Front 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118840 Ihnot Steve M CO US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118371 Iho Satu F Vaud CH 1 SwissPeaks 360km 2023 (156 hours)
118716 IIDA Shinichi M Chiba JP 1 Okushinano 100km 2023 (21 hours)
113813 Ikeda Yuka F Kanagawa JP 2 Doi Inthanon Thailand by UTMB 104km 2022 (30 hours)
100224 Iles Aaron M MD US 4 Eastern States 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118135 Ilhan Metin Can M Ontario CA 1 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
105173 Ilunze Robert M FRA FR 2 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
107872 Imhoff Kyle M CA US 4 Canyons by UTMB 100M 2023 (32 hours)
103273 Inanaga Yusuke M JPN JP 4 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
118432 Ingemarsdotter Anna F Stockholm SE 1 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2023 (45 hours)
113929 Ingram Corinne F MD US 2 Rim to River 100M 2023 (32 hours)
109459 Innocenti Mark M Hertfordshire GB 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
108681 Inouye Meggie F CA US 4 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
116015 Inzaurralde Gonzalo M Lavalleja UY 1 Ultra Trail Amanecer Comechingón 134km 2023 (36 hours)
113348 Ionce Florin Adrian M Cluj RO 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
100718 Iosa Jeff M FL US 16 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
105441 Ireland Lee M GBR GB 4 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
116698 Irizar Guillermo M Buenos Aires AR 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
115647 Irmer Michael M Niedersachsen DE 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
108314 Irons Thomas M CA US 4 Zion 100M 2023 (36 hours)
100608 Irving Stephanie F WA US 64 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
118027 Irwin Joe M CO US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
105508 Isabella Bennett M MN US 8 Superior 100 100M 2023 (38 hours)
107133 Isenberg Rebekah F 4 Canyons by UTMB 100M 2023 (32 hours)
106865 Ishiduka Jiro M 4 High Lonesome 100M 2023 (37 hours)
117967 ishikawa augusto M sao paulo BR 1 High Lonesome 100M 2023 (37 hours)
115718 ISHIO KAZUTAKA M tokyo JP 1 Tor des Géants 330km 2023 (132 hours)
115778 Isom Barb F Michigan US 1 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115093 Isom Megan F CA US 1 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
113836 ISOMURA Shinsuke M Kanagawa JP 2 Ultra-Trail Snowdonia by UTMB 165km 2023 (50 hours)
118384 Israelsen Ian M PA US 1 Rim to River 100M 2023 (32 hours)
103564 Issenbeck Cedric M FRA FR 8 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
108882 Ithurburn Ashlie F AL US 2 Tahoe 200 202M 2023 (100 hours)
111432 Ito Yuki M Hirakatashi JP 2 Gran Trail Courmayeur 100km 2023 (28 hours)
110609 Ives Jace M Oregon US 2 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2023 (17 hours)
101612 Ivie Brian M CA US 2 Sean O'Brien 100km 2023 (16 hours)
103409 Iwama Hiroyuki M Yamanashi JP 8 Canyons by UTMB 100M 2023 (32 hours)
115419 Iwata Shohei M Kyoto JP 1 Ultra-Trail Mt Fuji 100M 2023 (45 hours)
113589 Iwatare Shin M Tokyo JP 2 Ultra-Trail Mt Fuji 100M 2023 (45 hours)
115282 Iwersen Jesper M Capital Region DK 1 Soria Moria til Verden Ende 100M 2023 (35 hours)
114321 Ixcot Yon Carlos Aberto M Guatemala GT 2 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2023 (45 hours)
118038 Iyer Ganesh M CA US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115654 Iyori Makoto M 809,goji,yumesaki-cho JP 1 OSJ Ontake 100km 2023 (16 hours)
117864 Izquierdo Juando Roger M Spain ES 1 Transgrancanaria 125km 2023 (28 hours)
111758 jack ian M London GB 2 Thames Path 100 100M 2023 (28 hours)
103754 Jackson Ben M CO US 8 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
111955 Jackson Cody M WA US 2 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116601 Jackson David M Massachusetts US 1 Georgia Death Race 74M 2023 (23 hours)
103271 Jackson Jacob M CA US 16 Burning River 100M 2023 (30 hours)
114959 Jackson Jason M SD US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
117119 Jackson Kate F New South Wales AU 1 Guzzler Ultra 100km 2023 (24 hours)
115743 Jackson Mac M Florida US 1 Long Haul 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108207 Jackson Matthew M AR US 4 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
111260 Jackson Paul M Flintshire GB 2 Autumn 100M 2023 (28 hours)
100063 Jackson William M WI US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
109840 Jacobs Henry M Washington US 4 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
103741 Jacobs Paul M DC US 32 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
101939 Jacobs Scotie M NY US 4 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
106519 Jacquet Jonas M DEU DE 2 Julian Alps Trail Run by UTMB 106km 2023 (24 hours)
107942 Jacquot Brice M Vosges FR 1 Eiger Ultra Trail 250km 2023 (90 hours)
102201 Jaegersen Peter M OR US 16 Georgia Death Race 74M 2023 (23 hours)
114827 Jaeggi Marco M Bern CH 1 SwissPeaks 360km 2023 (156 hours)
115787 Jagielski Jack M Minnesota US 1 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
115767 Jaime Scott M CO US 1 Zugspitz 111km 2023 (25 hours)
100158 Jalmin Loic M FRA FR 32 Grand Raid La Reunion 162km 2023 (50 hours)
110113 James Andrew M Ontario CA 1 Quebec Mega Trail 110km 2023 (22 hours)
113598 James Brian M North Carolina US 2 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115858 James Caspian M Flintshire GB 1 La Sportiva Arc of Attrition 100M 2023 (36 hours)
107187 James Elizabeth F Georgia US 2 Pinhoti 100M 2023 (31 hours)
107218 James Michael M NC US 4 Cruel Jewel 106M 2023 (48 hours)
108511 James Michael M NSW AU 2 Kosciusko by UTMB 100M 2022 (36 hours)
117810 James Tom M Queensland AU 1 Kosciusko by UTMB 100M 2022 (36 hours)
116281 James Tony M Bristol GB 1 Ultra-Trail Snowdonia by UTMB 100km 2023 (28 hours)
119075 James Tyler M VIC AU 1 Tarawera 100M 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116062 Jamieson Teddy M CO US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
102249 Janacek Michal M N/A CZ 32 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
113590 Janaszak Alisha F MN US 2 Superior 100 100M 2023 (38 hours)
118340 Jandering Anders M Västra Götaland SE 1 Trail Alsace Grand Est by UTMB - Ultra-Trail des Païens 109km 2023 (21 hours)
115003 Jang Youngcho M Danwon-gu KR 1 Transjeju International Trail Run 112km 2023 (27 hours)
101489 Janisch Austin M CA US 8 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
117349 Jankowski John M CA US 1 Łemkowyna Ultra-Trail 150km 2023 (35 hours)
114581 Jannetta Andrew M Fife GB 2 Julian Alps Trail Run by UTMB 106km 2023 (24 hours)
112773 Jannon Eric M CA US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
115927 Janovick Isabella F ID US 1 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
114958 Janowski Mariusz M Polish PL 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
100700 Jantz Rachel F MI US 2 Kettle Moraine 100M 2023 (30 hours)
111291 Janulaitis Lukas M MA US 2 Swiss Alps 100M 2023 (49 hours)
104565 Jaqua Nate M OR US 32 HURT 100M 2023 (36 hours)
115086 Jara William M Connecticut US 1 Burning River 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112645 Jaros Todd M Ohio US 2 Mohican 100M 2023 (32 hours)
116864 jarry aurelien M qc CA 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2023 (26 hours)
116489 Jaskiewicz Erin F PA US 1 Worlds End 100km 2023 (19 hours)
117381 Jason POILANE M France FR 1 Endurance Trail des Templiers 105km 2023 (19 hours)
115130 Jatczak Scott M AZ US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108917 Jauch Kelly M Wisconsin US 4 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2023 (20 hours)
117389 Jaworski Elsa F Utah US 1 Tahoe 200 202M 2023 (100 hours)
102455 Jay Alyson F AZ US 4 Cocodona 250M 2023 (125 hours)
101156 Jay Colleen F NC US 64 Cascade Crest 100M 2023 (35 hours)
105524 Jay Luke M CO US 64 Puerto Vallarta México by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
116309 Jay Samuel M New Mexico US 1 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
114796 JEAN DOMINIQUE M LOIRET FR 1 Grand Raid La Reunion 162km 2023 (50 hours)
117519 Jędrachowicz Maciej M łódzkie PL 1 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
103862 Jefferson Lauren F VA US 4 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
113196 Jelinek April F CT US 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
117273 Jemlich Björn Lars M Schleswig-Holstein DE 1 Mozart 100 by UTMB 108km 2023 (22 hours)
111377 Jemlich Silke F Schleswig-Holstein DE 2 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2023 (45 hours)
101402 Jenkins Alicia F WA US 4 Cocodona 250M 2023 (125 hours)
114800 Jenkins Paul M Denbighshire GB 1 Ultra-Trail Snowdonia by UTMB 100km 2023 (28 hours)
107292 jenkins scott M London GB 4 Tahoe 200 202M 2023 (100 hours)
104512 Jenks Colin M CO US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
119091 Jennings Emma F Wicklow IE 1 Tor des Géants 330km 2023 (132 hours)
112051 Jennings Mariela F California US 2 San Diego 100M 2023 (32 hours)
115530 Jennings Morgan F IL US 1 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
113870 Jennison Erica F CA US 2 Pine to Palm 100M 2023 (34 hours)
108197 Jensen Aaron M Utah US 4 Cuyamaca 100km 2023 (17 hours)
118121 Jensen Anne F UT US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
113042 jensen jeff M ut US 2 Zion 100M 2023 (36 hours)
107134 Jensen Julie F CA US 8 Sean O'Brien 100km 2023 (16 hours)
111253 Jensen Justin M ID US 2 Beaverhead 100km 2023 (20 hours)
118199 Jensen Tayson M UT US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117031 Jensen Todd M CA US 1 Beaverhead 100km 2023 (20 hours)
108210 Jensen Tony M NV US 2 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2023 (36 hours)
102506 Jenson Jeremiah M CO US 2 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
106128 Jerez Vidal Miguel Angel M ESP ES 8 Ultra Trail Bosques del Sur 106km 2023 (22 hours)
107963 Jesson Maree F Northamptonshire GB 4 Race to the Stones 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116066 Jevahirian Nick M Michigan US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
111506 Jevne Jørgen M Oslo NO 2 Salomon Xreid Trollheimen 120km 2023 (35 hours)
117503 Jewell aaron M Hampshire GB 1 South Downs Way 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115250 Jewell Daniel M Wiltshire GB 1 Race to the Stones 100km 2023 (17 hours)
111436 Ježková Jaroslava F Česká republika CZ 2 Istria by UTMB 110km 2023 (24 hours)
107431 Jia Haiyan M CA US 4 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116217 Jia Weiping M Hessen DE 1 Trail Alsace Grand Est by UTMB - Ultra-Trail des Païens 109km 2023 (21 hours)
110106 jiang feng M CA US 4 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116942 Jiang Jack M NSW AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
114755 Jiang Nancy F Nelson NZ 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116234 jickling kevin M British Columbia CA 1 Fat Dog 120M 2023 (48 hours)
114707 jiganti max M OR US 1 Zion 100M 2023 (36 hours)
100599 Jin Ge M Beijing CN 8 Columbia Ultra Trail Chongli 168km 2023 (48 hours)
113041 Jing Jian M CO US 2 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
103520 Jirak Ales M Brandenburg DE 64 Mozart 100 by UTMB 108km 2023 (22 hours)
118344 Jirasek Lukas M Česká republika CZ 1 Krakonosova Stovka 100km 2023 (22 hours)
106869 Joao Rodrigo M Rio de Janeiro BR 4 Vulcano Ultra Trail 100km 2022 (24 hours)
117722 Jodrey Nora F MD US 1 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
117254 Joe DeShawna F Utah US 1 Crazy Mountain 100M 2023 (36 hours)
107588 Joelsson Erik M CA US 4 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2023 (36 hours)
114992 Joffrain Thierry M TX US 1 Brazos Bend 100M 2022 (30 hours)
115219 Johan Fernandez M Rhône Alpes US 1 La H.O.T. du Père Noël 133km 2022 (25 hours)
117578 Johannes David M Washington US 1 Cascade Crest 100M 2023 (35 hours)
103518 Johannes Sönke M CHE CH 16 Zugspitz 111km 2023 (25 hours)
109819 Johannessen Tom M *Ikke relevant NO 4 Soria Moria til Verden Ende 100M 2023 (35 hours)
108642 Johansson Johan M Skåne SE 2 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2023 (34 hours)
118273 Johansson Robert M Västmanland US 1 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2023 (34 hours)
108417 Johnson Aaron M CA US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
114910 johnson aaron M MI US 1 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
107926 Johnson Andrew M Utah US 2 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117620 Johnson Anne F CA US 1 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
101257 Johnson Bertram M VT US 32 High Lonesome 100M 2023 (37 hours)
106160 Johnson Brandon M MN US 4 IMTUF 100M 2023 (36 hours)
115327 Johnson Brandon M IN US 1 Ultra-Trail Cape Town 100km 2022 (21 hours)
116021 Johnson Brandon M TN US 1 Tunnel Hill 100M 2022 (30 hours)
115872 Johnson Brandon M GA US 1 Georgia Death Race 74M 2023 (23 hours)
118611 Johnson Brenda F SC US 1 Indiana 100M 2023 (30 hours)
109022 Johnson Brett M AK US 4 Cruel Jewel 106M 2023 (48 hours)
118122 Johnson Brian M CA US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
108431 Johnson Bridget F Wellington NZ 4 Surf Coast Century 100km 2023 (16 hours)
118410 Johnson Bruce M DC US 1 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
110681 Johnson Cary M MN US 2 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
113528 Johnson Clifford M Ohio US 2 Tunnel Hill 100M 2022 (30 hours)
100574 Johnson Clint M GA US 8 Cruel Jewel 106M 2023 (48 hours)
118713 Johnson Eric M ID US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
107696 Johnson Eric M Arizona US 4 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
112109 Johnson Jessi F MN US 2 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
115482 Johnson Jessica F London GB 1 Endurance Trail des Templiers 105km 2023 (19 hours)
117659 Johnson Joel M TX US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
118658 johnson joshua M INDIANA US 1 Kettle Moraine 100M 2023 (30 hours)
114408 Johnson Kenan M North Carolina US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116768 Johnson Kim F AR US 1 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108499 Johnson Mark M MN US 4 Superior 100 100M 2023 (38 hours)
108112 Johnson Matthew M Georgia US 2 Georgia Death Race 74M 2023 (23 hours)
115963 Johnson Matthew M TX US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115945 Johnson Melissa F CA US 1 Wasatch Front 100M 2023 (36 hours)
102032 Johnson Patrick M ND US 8 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
101733 Johnson Paul M MI US 4 Cocodona 250M 2023 (125 hours)
118237 Johnson Paul M RI US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100M 2023 (32 hours)
109508 Johnson Ryan M Maryland US 4 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
101529 Johnson Shaun M NY US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102514 Johnson Shelby F CA US 8 Grindstone 100M 2023 (38 hours)
113404 johnson trevor M ca US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
102817 Johnson Warren M FL US 16 Zion 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117267 Johnston Alexa F BC CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2023 (24 hours)
103687 Johnston Christoffer M NJ US 4 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
115555 Johnston Sydney F Colorado US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118120 Johnston Tyler M OH US 1 Beaverhead 100km 2023 (20 hours)
115517 Jokano Urko M Gipuzkoa ES 1 Ultra Trail Bosques del Sur 106km 2023 (22 hours)
106101 Jolie Mike M AB CA 2 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
116789 Jolliffe Max M CA US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
114060 Jonáš Richard M Bratislava SK 2 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
115721 Jonczyk Wojciech M Illinois US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
114928 Jones Benjamin M CO US 1 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
104094 Jones Chris M CA US 32 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
111373 Jones Colby M Wa US 2 Cascade Crest 100M 2023 (35 hours)
116396 Jones David M HIGHLANDS GB 1 West Highland Way 95M 2023 (30 hours)
100131 Jones Dick M GBR GB 2 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2023 (45 hours)
105423 Jones Dominic M GBR GB 16 Autumn 100M 2023 (28 hours)
111809 Jones Doug M MD US 2 HOKA Rocky Raccoon 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115179 Jones Dylan M California US 1 Quicksilver 100km 2023 (17 hours)
119046 Jones Elle F Utah US 1 Moab 238M 2023 (106 hours)
101182 Jones Iain M TN US 64 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118569 Jones Josh M MD US 1 Massanutten 100M 2023 (36 hours)
115096 jones julesha F AZ US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
114024 Jones Kevan M Buckinghamshire GB 2 Race to the Stones 100km 2023 (17 hours)
113949 jones kyle M co US 2 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
115923 Jones Laurel F Pennsylvania US 1 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
100307 Jones Lauren F GA US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
111425 Jones Lesly Kathleen F New South Wales AU 2 Tarawera 100M 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117671 Jones Lizzie F UT US 1 Tahoe 200 202M 2023 (100 hours)
103171 Jones Lyn M ON CA 64 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118502 Jones Matt M MI US 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
112802 Jones Matthew M WI US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
110186 Jones Michael M NSW AU 2 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
116664 jones neil M Bc CA 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
108229 Jones Rebecca F TN US 2 Cruel Jewel 106M 2023 (48 hours)
110254 Jones Sandy F Virginia US 2 Yeti (Virginia) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
105468 Jones Sebastian M GBR GB 16 North Downs Way 100M 2023 (30 hours)
113350 Jones Tim M WORCS GB 2 Trail Verbier St Bernard by UTMB 140km 2023 (40 hours)
107374 Jones Will M Tn US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
117706 Jonkers Menno M Noord-Holland NL 1 Gran Trail Courmayeur 100km 2023 (28 hours)
101352 Jonson Kristoffer M WA US 4 Cuyamaca 100km 2023 (17 hours)
110028 Jónsson Jón M Reykjavík IS 4 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
118328 Jonsson Thomas M Jämtland SE 1 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2023 (34 hours)
116374 Jonsson Thomas M CA US 1 Cuyamaca 100km 2023 (17 hours)
102154 Jordan Ethan M OR US 8 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
104475 Jordan Jeffrey M TN US 8 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
109633 Jordan Josh M WI US 4 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
111972 Jordan Kevin M VA US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
111729 Jorgensen Bret M WA US 2 Pine to Palm 100M 2023 (34 hours)
118815 Jorgensen Heidi F Arizona US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108837 Jorquera Mestres Albert M Catalonia ES 4 Puerto Vallarta México by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
118102 Josefsson Jenny F Stockholm SE 1 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2023 (34 hours)
110209 Joshi Piyush M Washington US 4 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
113877 Jouglet Tyson M AL US 2 Pinhoti 100M 2023 (31 hours)
111513 Joy Brendan M Kerry IE 2 Kerry Way Ultra 101km 2023 (20 hours)
104824 Joyner Rebecca F MI US 1 Yeti (Virginia) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108463 Juda Witold M woj. dolnośląskie PL 4 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
117274 JUILLARD Julien M Gard FR 1 Ultra Trail du Saint-Jacques by UTMB 123km 2023 (26 hours)
109505 Julisson Gunnar M Reykjavik US 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
109492 Jurasits Michael M MN US 4 Leona Divide 100km 2023 (16 hours)
107848 Jurcik Juraj M Bratislavsky kraj SK 4 Ultra Trail Vipava Valley 106km 2023 (25 hours)
117873 Jurkutat Frank M Niedersachsen DE 1 Zugspitz 111km 2023 (25 hours)
100973 Jurynec Mick M UT US 64 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117859 Jutz Joachim M Bavaria DE 1 Grossglockner UltraTrail 110km 2023 (28 hours)
118224 Juvala Markus M Helsinki FI 1 Ultra-Trail Snowdonia by UTMB 165km 2023 (50 hours)
116148 Juza Tyler M HI US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
101684 Kabanuck Richard M FL US 32 Pinhoti 100M 2023 (31 hours)
110417 Kabra Aashish M CO US 2 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116420 Kaczynski Patrick M Deutschland DE 1 Swiss Alps 100km 2023 (22 hours)
104069 Kadosh Shlomo M ISR IL 16 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
117806 Kahn Barry M TX US 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
118911 kai noriaki M Hyougo JP 1 Shinetsu Five Mountains Trail 100M 2023 (33 hours)
114991 Kail Olivia F CO US 1 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116476 Kainz Robin M Upper Austria AT 1 Grossglockner UltraTrail 110km 2023 (28 hours)
115491 Kalbus Kyle M TN US 1 High Lonesome 100M 2023 (37 hours)
116012 Kalina Eric M FL US 1 Long Haul 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117431 Kalkman Rachel F British Columbia CA 1 Lost Soul Ultra 100km 2023 (21 hours)
113582 Kallembach Corey M CO US 2 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118452 KALMAR ROI M Israel IL 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
115397 Kalous Bastian M Bayern US 1 Zugspitz 111km 2023 (25 hours)
113203 Kaltoft-Tirevoll Yngve Johan M Oppland NO 2 Soria Moria til Verden Ende 100M 2023 (35 hours)
111714 Kaluka Jesse M NC US 2 Umstead 100M 2023 (30 hours)
101111 Kam Max M CA US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
106140 Kamages Alex M CA US 8 Pine to Palm 100M 2023 (34 hours)
109003 Kambach Brandon M FL US 4 Georgia Death Race 74M 2023 (23 hours)
117051 Kameda Atsushi M tokyo JP 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
100314 Kamendy Marian M SVK SK 2 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
118337 Kaminski Kayla F ONTARIO CA 1 Yeti (Virginia) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118111 Kamiya Hideto M Tokyo JP 1 Okushinano 100km 2023 (21 hours)
115469 Kampakis Vasileios M Thessaloniki GR 1 Madeira Island Ultra-Trail 2023 115km 2023 (29 hours)
112250 Kanarr Kirsten F CA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112654 Kane Abraham M Michigan US 2 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2023 (30 hours)
100964 Kane Andrea F CA US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115926 Kangas Ryan M CO US 1 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
115187 Kangsadjaja Ferry M DKI Jakarta ID 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
116343 Kania Dave M CA US 1 Sean O'Brien 100km 2023 (16 hours)
118310 Kanjanasuttiyakorn Threerawat M Bangkok TH 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
117225 Kannan Tejas M California US 1 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
110493 Kanwischer Derek M MT US 4 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116291 Karcak Juraj M Slovakia SK 1 Letecka Stovka 104km 2023 (22 hours)
111362 Kardash Mariia F Kyiv UA 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
109731 Kardis Theodore M Kansas US 2 Tunnel Hill 100M 2022 (30 hours)
106876 Karhula Kari M Finland FI 16 Nuts Ylläs Pallas 105km 2023 (22 hours)
113431 Karli Benjamin M Bern CH 2 Wildstrubel by UTMB 108km 2023 (26 hours)
111180 Karpinski Jason M PA US 2 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
115550 Karrer Beat M Graubünden CH 1 SwissPeaks 170km 2023 (58 hours)
118646 Karthan Sam M California US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
101061 Kascsak Jacob M PA US 4 Worlds End 100km 2023 (19 hours)
108409 Kasow Lindsay F California US 4 San Diego 100M 2023 (32 hours)
116107 Kasper Michael M Illinois US 1 Indiana 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116388 Kast Benjamin M MT - Montana US 1 Beaverhead 100km 2023 (20 hours)
105586 Kasteler Cameron M UT US 2 Wasatch Front 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117876 Katelhon Tom M PA US 1 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2023 (20 hours)
111332 Katers Jan M Queensland AU 2 Blackall 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
115427 Katsikis Athanasios M KARDITSA GR 1 Olympus Mythical Trail 110km 2023 (28 hours)
104564 Kauffman Mark M CA US 32 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
107381 Kauffman Mary F Tennessee US 2 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
111474 Kaufmann Gerhard M Vorarlberg AT 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
104056 Kauri Roni M WA US 16 Quicksilver 100km 2023 (17 hours)
101452 Kautz Stefanie F OR US 4 Siskiyou Outback 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116471 Kavanagh Patrick M AZ US 1 High Lonesome 100M 2023 (37 hours)
107543 Kawai Tatsuya M CA US 2 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
113577 Kawai Tomoko F Tokyo JP 2 Ultra-Trail Mt Fuji 100M 2023 (45 hours)
115756 Kawakami Naoaki M Ibaraki JP 1 Ultra-Trail Mt Fuji 100M 2023 (45 hours)
114182 Kawasaki Takamaru M Tokyo JP 2 Ultra-Trail Mt Fuji 100M 2023 (45 hours)
118823 Kawauchi Jumpei M Kanagawa JP 1 Shinetsu Five Mountains Trail 110km 2023 (20 hours)
112906 Kay Sharlota F NY US 2 Grindstone 100M 2023 (38 hours)
116413 Kayabolen Alisan M Massachusetts US 1 Grindstone 100M 2023 (38 hours)
115619 Kayes Matthew M PA US 1 Eastern States 100M 2023 (36 hours)
104200 Kaysiewicz Maciej M POL PL 16 Tarawera 100K 102km 2023 (17 hours)
113887 Kazachkov Alvin M Texas US 2 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102284 Kazimierski Michal M DEU DE 2 Tarawera 100K 102km 2023 (17 hours)
106153 Kazukawa Junko F CO US 2 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
116433 Kean Thomas M WA US 1 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
118060 Keane Deirdre F NY US 1 Eiger Ultra Trail 101km 2023 (23 hours)
103082 Kearns Laura F AR US 8 Arkansas Traveler 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108296 Kearon Samuel M ACT US 4 Tarawera 100K 102km 2023 (17 hours)
108787 keating mark M TX US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
104575 Keating Pete M WA US 8 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
108046 Keatley David M CA US 4 Beaverhead 100km 2023 (20 hours)
104842 Keats Mark M OR US 8 Cruel Jewel 106M 2023 (48 hours)
114641 Keck Ashton F Sd US 1 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
115318 Keck Marietta F Bavaria US 1 Zugspitz 111km 2023 (25 hours)
113846 Ked Jon M CO US 2 Tarawera 100K 102km 2023 (17 hours)
102395 Keddie Emily F OR US 8 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
115978 Keel Dylan M CA US 1 Pine to Palm 100M 2023 (34 hours)
100272 Keele Bruce M NJ US 64 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118978 Keeling Ryan M WA US 1 Cascade Crest 100M 2023 (35 hours)
111981 Keenan Nick M WA US 2 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
117776 Keeter Emily F TN US 1 Patagonia 112km 2023 (27 hours)
111908 Keffer Philip M Vermont US 2 Wasatch Front 100M 2023 (36 hours)
106467 Kegan Amelia F MD US 2 Massanutten 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117500 kehe michael M Oregon US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
114955 Kehoe Dylan M CW IE 1 Kerry Way Ultra 101km 2023 (20 hours)
119123 Kehrberg Steven M Baden-Wuerttemberg US 1 Zugspitz 111km 2023 (25 hours)
115986 Keiser Richard M California US 1 Cuyamaca 100km 2023 (17 hours)
103064 Keith Eoin M IRL IE 8 Ultra-Trail Snowdonia by UTMB 165km 2023 (50 hours)
108800 Kelch Ted M Georgia US 4 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
115951 Kellam Alex M Colorado US 1 Never Summer 103km 2023 (23 hours)
110959 Keller Clinton M CA US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
107552 Keller Colin M CA US 4 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
104563 Keller James M NV US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102658 Kelley Dan M MA US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
106880 Kelley Jim M WI US 16 Indiana 100M 2023 (30 hours)
100998 Kelley Rachel F NC US 4 Hardrock 100M 2023 (48 hours)
117646 Kelling David M CA US 1 Cuyamaca 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116023 Kelly Alexander M UT US 1 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
113123 Kelly Andrew M England GB 1 South Downs Way 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112407 Kelly Conan M CA US 2 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
100763 Kelly Devin M MT US 2 Crazy Mountain 100M 2023 (36 hours)
111855 Kelly Elizabeth F MO US 2 Cocodona 250M 2023 (125 hours)
113821 Kelly Erin F MN US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100M 2023 (32 hours)
118615 KELLY GENE M TX US 1 Burning River 100M 2023 (30 hours)
101150 Kelly John M NC US 16 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
104717 Kelly Neil M NY US 8 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
116288 Kelly Ron M WA US 1 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
109607 Kelly-Daum Michelle F OH US 4 Rim to River 100M 2023 (32 hours)
104008 Kelman Erin M MD US 64 Hellgate 100km 2022 (17 hours)
112693 Kelsey Rob M IL US 2 Indiana 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112590 Kelty Beth F Oregon US 2 Mountain Lakes 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108957 Kemmeren Matthias M IL US 4 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117539 Kemp Angie F AZ US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
111529 Kempton Neil M North Somerset GB 2 La Sportiva Arc of Attrition 100M 2023 (36 hours)
103329 Kendra Victoria F NC US 4 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
102565 Kenkre Baban M CA US 64 Quicksilver 100km 2023 (17 hours)
112818 Kennedy Brett M South Australia AU 2 Kosciusko by UTMB 100km 2022 (18 hours)
116465 Kennedy Cian M Cork IE 1 South Downs Way 100M 2023 (30 hours)
111412 Kennedy David M Pennsylvania US 2 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
114393 Kennedy Eric M PA US 2 Laurel Highlands 70.5M 2023 (20 hours)
116395 Kennedy Kelly M Pennsylvania US 1 Eastern States 100M 2023 (36 hours)
102228 Kennedy Trena F GA US 64 Indiana 100M 2023 (30 hours)
110811 Kennemer Erik M TX US 2 Cruel Jewel 106M 2023 (48 hours)
107735 Kenney Sean M NE US 4 Yeti (Virginia) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
107548 Kenny Charissa F Colorado US 4 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
100524 Kent Craig M OH US 64 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
110971 Kent Justin M Washington US 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
116878 Kent Victoria F ID US 1 IMTUF 100M 2023 (36 hours)
118464 Kent William M OK US 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
100144 Kenty Jennifer F MA US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115200 Kenyon Claire F Auckland NZ 1 Taupo 100k 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116248 Keran Carrie F MO US 1 Tunnel Hill 100M 2022 (30 hours)
112057 Kerezman Benjamin M IN US 2 Indiana 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115018 Kern Jeff M SC US 1 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
117784 Kern Joe M In US 1 Yeti (Virginia) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117993 Kernohan Brad M Ontario CA 1 Puerto Vallarta México by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
109760 Kerr Aaron M Northumberland GB 4 Lakeland 100M 2023 (40 hours)
115220 Kerr-Taylor Anthony M Auckland NZ 1 Tarawera 100K 102km 2023 (17 hours)
117517 Kershaw Alice F Yorkshire GB 1 Hardwolds 80M 2022 (24 hours)
106883 Kershen Michael M CO US 16 Cocodona 250M 2023 (125 hours)
111603 Kervarec Sebastien M Zurich CH 2 Wildstrubel by UTMB 108km 2023 (26 hours)
100465 Kesterson Dave M TN US 4 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
114436 Key Richard M Virginia US 2 Hellgate 100km 2022 (17 hours)
117455 Keyes Marty M NSW AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
109854 Keyton Natalie F MI US 2 Hallucination (Run Woodstock) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117687 Khachatooryan Aramik M California US 1 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
108352 Khadka Sworupa F NY US 4 Cascade Crest 100M 2023 (35 hours)
118173 Khalpe Mohamed M Western Cape ZA 1 Ultra-Trail Cape Town 100M 2022 (45 hours)
116310 Khatchatoorian Bridget F VA US 1 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
115268 Khaw Zhan Wei M Singapore SG 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
116185 Khitrykau Dzmitry M Colorado US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
112210 Kibit Henry M OR US 2 Cascade Crest 100M 2023 (35 hours)
110699 Kibreab Elias M ON CA 1 Quebec Mega Trail 100M 2023 (40 hours)
106422 Kidd Matt M AB CA 4 La Sportiva Arc of Attrition 100M 2023 (36 hours)
104706 Kiddle Matthew M GBR GB 32 Lakeland 100M 2023 (40 hours)
103681 Kido Kensuke M JPN JP 4 Transjeju International Trail Run 112km 2023 (27 hours)
101201 Kienle Eric M MT US 4 Georgia Death Race 74M 2023 (23 hours)
103700 Kiernan Sigurdur M ISL IS 4 Lavaredo Ultra Trail by UTMB 120km 2023 (26 hours)
116097 Kiewiet Ross M AZ US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
112297 Kiewiet Ryan M Arizona US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
106054 Kikushima Kei M JPN JP 4 Okushinano 100km 2023 (21 hours)
102117 Kilbury Tyler M MN US 16 Sean O'Brien 100km 2023 (16 hours)
101845 Kilgore Daniel M CA US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
107388 Kilgore Jake M UT US 2 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
116111 Kilgore Nate M Ohio US 1 Grindstone 100M 2023 (38 hours)
117917 Killesteyn Kristy F NSW AU 1 Kosciusko by UTMB 100km 2022 (18 hours)
119096 Killo Jason M PA US 1 Worlds End 100km 2023 (19 hours)
111532 Kilner Mark M Yorkshire GB 2 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2023 (45 hours)
116165 Kim Andrew M CA US 1 Sean O'Brien 100km 2023 (16 hours)
118336 KIM BONGJAE M Gyeongsangnam-do KR 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
104264 Kim Dujin F WA US 16 Cascade Crest 100M 2023 (35 hours)
118440 KIM HEENAM M SEOUL KR 1 Ultra-Trail Mt Fuji 100M 2023 (45 hours)
100168 Kim Hohyun M CA US 8 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
118999 Kim Insung F MD US 1 Umstead 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116497 Kim Jung F IL US 1 Kettle Moraine 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118331 Kim Moon Hwan M Seoul KR 1 Doi Inthanon Thailand by UTMB 100M 2022 (48 hours)
104235 Kim SunDuk F CA US 8 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116890 kimball nikki F MT US 1 IMTUF 100M 2023 (36 hours)
103383 Kimber Evan M CO US 8 Hardrock 100M 2023 (48 hours)
101644 Kimble Adam M CA US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100M 2023 (32 hours)
118341 Kimmel Joanna F VA US 1 Grindstone 100M 2023 (38 hours)
115990 Kimmel Silvio M Nordrhein-Westfalen DE 1 Zugspitz 111km 2023 (25 hours)
118514 Kindelbacher Bernhard M Hesse DE 1 Zugspitz 111km 2023 (25 hours)
108339 King Brian M AZ US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
111303 King David M Victoria AU 2 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
103225 King Emanuel M PA US 4 Massanutten 100M 2023 (36 hours)
107489 King Jamie F OR US 4 Cascade Crest 100M 2023 (35 hours)
116654 King Jeremey M NM US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
113137 King Josh M AB CA 2 Canadian Death Race 125km 2023 (24 hours)
101189 King Lamont M CA US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
115943 King Lisa F MI US 1 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
110347 King Mosi M OR US 4 Bigfoot 206M 2023 (100 hours)
115408 King Nathan M AZ US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
109830 KING Ryan M Nevada US 4 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
115432 King Stan M GA US 1 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
119063 Kingsbury Trever M Alaska US 1 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
106262 Kingston Noel M AZ US 8 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
105634 Kingston Patrick M GBR GB 16 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
110611 Kinner Jon M CO US 2 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
102437 Kinner Justin M WY US 4 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
108773 Kinney Matt M California US 4 Zion 100km 2023 (19 hours)
118218 Kinsey David M North Carolina US 1 Yeti (Virginia) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117666 Kinsley Thomas M QLD AU 1 Blackall 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
114339 Kipps Walter M VA US 2 Hellgate 100km 2022 (17 hours)
117212 Kirby John M MT US 1 Beaverhead 100km 2023 (20 hours)
111385 Kirby Kathryn F CA US 2 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
116414 Kirby Steve M Ohio US 1 Mohican 100M 2023 (32 hours)
101064 Kirk Jenni F GA US 128 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
118839 Kirk Matthew M WA US 1 IMTUF 100M 2023 (36 hours)
112239 Kirk Samuel M PA US 2 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
119083 Kirkeby Jordan M Alberta CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2023 (24 hours)
118372 Kirkes Toni F TX US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
113750 KIRKLAND MARK M IL US 2 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
114154 Kirkman Derek M FL US 2 Long Haul 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115417 Kirsch Kenneth M New Jersey US 1 Tunnel Hill 100M 2022 (30 hours)
117711 Kirwan Malachy M Singapore SG 1 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
110316 Kish William M CA US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
103577 Kiso Tetsuo M JPN JP 16 Canyons by UTMB 100M 2023 (32 hours)
110065 Kitano Masahiro M CA US 4 Mountain Lakes 100M 2023 (30 hours)
106644 Kitano Shuntaro M JPN JP 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
116373 Kitching Luke M Alberta CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2023 (24 hours)
108104 Kivi Josh M Nevada US 4 Tahoe Rim Trail 100M 2023 (36 hours)
111112 Kjartansdottir Andrea F Reykjavik IS 2 Thames Path 100 100M 2023 (28 hours)
113234 Kjellberg Marcus M Halland SE 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
116219 Kjerengtroen Lars M Utah US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
110336 Kjøllmoen Steien Aasmund M Innlandet NO 2 Istria by UTMB 110km 2023 (24 hours)
112038 Klassen Lindsey F CA US 2 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
108106 Klatt Amanda F Utah US 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
112443 Klatt Denise F NI DE 2 Canyons by UTMB 100M 2023 (32 hours)
109667 Klaustermeier Jake M IL US 2 Indiana 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116918 Klawitter Karsten M BC CA 1 Ultra-Trail Harricana 125km 2023 (26 hours)
108316 Klayko Christina F CA US 4 Quicksilver 100km 2023 (17 hours)
119025 Kleemeier Doug M MN US 1 Superior 100 100M 2023 (38 hours)
117862 Klein Adam M CA US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
103406 Klein Gary M CA US 2 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
109676 Klein Michael M UT US 4 Georgia Death Race 74M 2023 (23 hours)
118356 Klein Michael M Montana US 1 Crazy Mountain 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117865 Klein Travis M AZ US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
111831 Kleine-Fournier Tristan M Quebec CA 2 Quebec Mega Trail 100M 2023 (40 hours)
105302 Kleinke Andrew M CA US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
105494 Kleinman Aaron M CA US 4 Wasatch Front 100M 2023 (36 hours)
100285 Kleist Todd M IL US 4 Quicksilver 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116116 Klemens Irene F Colorado US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115662 Kleparek David M KY US 1 Tunnel Hill 100M 2022 (30 hours)
104464 Klettlinger Mark M OH US 32 Burning River 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116700 Klimek Marci F Montana US 1 Waldo 100km 2023 (18 hours)
109738 Klimowicz Brittany U NY US 2 Hardrock 100M 2023 (48 hours)
116587 Kline Brent M CA US 1 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
113243 Kline Jon M California US 2 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
115481 Klinger Ryan M VA US 1 Grindstone 100M 2023 (38 hours)
114951 Klingman Alana F CA US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116694 Klingsporn Montana M FL - FLORIDA US 1 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
101014 Klink Kristen F CA US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118193 Klink Tony M Ca US 1 Rio Del Lago 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116283 Klinker Jake M CO US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
103521 Kluckow Simon M AUS AU 2 Tarawera 100M 100M 2023 (36 hours)
101766 Klug Brian M MN US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116659 Kluge Andrew M Ohio US 1 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112886 Klus Marek M Slovakia SK 2 Letecka Stovka 104km 2023 (22 hours)
100027 Kluttz Jeremy M TN US 8 Zion 100km 2023 (19 hours)
113272 Knabe Zachery M WA US 2 Cascade Crest 100M 2023 (35 hours)
118969 Knafelj Tajda F Gorenjska US 1 Julian Alps Trail Run by UTMB 106km 2023 (24 hours)
113102 Knaus Jeremy M WI US 2 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
119105 Kneale Caspar M Wellington NZ 1 Tarawera 100K 102km 2023 (17 hours)
101614 Knezevich Lindsay F BC CA 2 Fat Dog 120M 2023 (48 hours)
112805 KNIGHT DARYL M CA US 2 Mountain Lakes 100M 2023 (30 hours)
101906 Knight Don M PA US 16 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
116535 Knights Charlie M Glos GB 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
107655 Knoche Michael M Bayern DE 4 Zugspitz 111km 2023 (25 hours)
115131 Knoeferl Keri F NC US 1 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
114031 Knopp Kelly F CA US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
119139 Knoth William M Indiana US 1 Indiana 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117347 Knowles Justin M British Columbia CA 1 Fat Dog 120M 2023 (48 hours)
116059 Knox Steve M FL US 1 Georgia Death Race 74M 2023 (23 hours)
110439 Knüsel Leona F Luzern CH 2 Swiss Alps 100km 2023 (22 hours)
108964 Knüsel Liliane F Zurich CH 2 Swiss Alps 100km 2023 (22 hours)
116450 Knutson Adam M Oklahoma US 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
115186 Ko-Tang Amy F NJ US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
117822 KOBA Hironobu M Hokkaido JP 1 Shinetsu Five Mountains Trail 100M 2023 (33 hours)
118392 Kobayashi Eriko F 茨城県 JP 1 Shinetsu Five Mountains Trail 100M 2023 (33 hours)
118896 Kobayashi Masanao M TX US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
114332 Koca Joseph M NC US 2 Georgia Death Race 74M 2023 (23 hours)
118701 Kocken William M WI US 1 Run Rabbit Run 100M 2023 (36 hours)
112280 Kodaira Masakazu M Tokyo JP 2 OSJ Ontake 100km 2023 (16 hours)
118882 Kodovsky Jan M Rhode Island US 1 Massanutten 100M 2023 (36 hours)
107718 Koehler Andrew M CA US 4 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
100376 Koelli Wolfgang M AUT AT 2 Tuscany Crossing 103km 2023 (21 hours)
112019 Koenig Erik M California US 2 HURT 100M 2023 (36 hours)
112679 Koenig John M Indiana US 2 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
118036 Koffel Greg M MD US 1 Rim to River 100M 2023 (32 hours)
113323 Koga Tsubasa M Kanagawa JP 2 Shinetsu Five Mountains Trail 100M 2023 (33 hours)
110066 Koh Alec M Oregon US 4 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
104505 Kohler John M KS US 8 Tunnel Hill 100M 2022 (30 hours)
102360 Kohlhund Andreas M DEU DE 32 Zugspitz 111km 2023 (25 hours)
118723 Kohm Cory M Montana US 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
105336 Kohout Piera F AUS AU 16 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
104393 Kohsaka Yasushi M JPN JP 4 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2023 (45 hours)
105776 Kojala Donatas M LTU LT 8 Javornicka 105km 2023 (24 hours)
113459 Kolasinski Larissa F WA US 2 Cuyamaca 100km 2023 (17 hours)
108233 Kolb Adam M PA US 4 Worlds End 100km 2023 (19 hours)
115359 kolek will M NY US 1 Canal Corridor 100 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112036 Kolh John M New York US 2 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
117834 komine hisashi M tokyo JP 1 Shinetsu Five Mountains Trail 100M 2023 (33 hours)
113288 Konczak Franz M TX US 2 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
118871 Kondo Dai M Barcelona ES 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
104543 Kondo Sarah F ON CA 8 Gorge Waterfalls 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116215 KONDUR NAGABHUSHAN NARESHKUMAR M MISSOURI US 1 Tunnel Hill 100M 2022 (30 hours)
117241 Konečný Ondřej M Czech Republic CZ 1 Letecka Stovka 104km 2023 (22 hours)
117527 Kong Alexandra F NSW AU 1 Tarawera 100M 100M 2023 (36 hours)
110499 Kongsted Hans Christian M Capital region DK 2 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2023 (34 hours)
111539 Konkol Timo M Baden-Württemberg DE 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
102901 Kono Daniel M CA US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108807 Konowitch Sam M Nevada US 4 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
103446 Konvalin Brent M CA US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115540 Kool Steven M CA US 1 Quicksilver 100km 2023 (17 hours)
110070 Koopmans Carl M WA US 4 Cascade Crest 100M 2023 (35 hours)
117963 Kopczenski Kendra F Md US 1 Rim to River 100M 2023 (32 hours)
108532 Kopczynski Bartosz M Uusimaa FI 4 Istria by UTMB 110km 2023 (24 hours)
111242 Kopelov Labe M Indiana US 2 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
114327 Kopelwitz Jessica F OH US 2 Burning River 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112351 Kopf Maximilian M Upper Austria AT 2 Istria by UTMB 168km 2023 (46 hours)
101825 Koppany Adam M ON CA 8 Twisted Branch 100km 2023 (20 hours)
114739 Koppert Mackenzie M CA US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102856 Koppy Michael M MN US 128 Burning River 100M 2023 (30 hours)
116684 Korb Dionatan M SC BR 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
117661 Kordie Matt M Michigan US 1 Grindstone 100M 2023 (38 hours)
115526 Korecki Andrzej M Kujawsko-Pomorskie PL 1 TDS (Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie) 147km 2023 (45 hours)
112705 Kornegay Matt M NC US 2 Georgia Death Race 74M 2023 (23 hours)
102800 Kornhaus Steven M CO US 8 No Business 100M 2023 (33.5 hours)
116863 Koroi Penelope F South Island NZ 1 Tarawera 100M 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117645 korry andrea F WA US 1 Oregon Cascades 100M 2023 (32:01:18)
117686 Kortum Alex M BC CA 1 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
108405 Kosbie Jeffrey M California US 4 Miwok 100km 2023 (15.5 hours)
100620 Kosek Eric M PA US 2 Crazy Mountain 100M 2023 (36 hours)
100733 Kosek Rebecca F PA US 4 Crazy Mountain 100M 2023 (36 hours)
104378 Koshii Daishi M JPN JP 8 HURT 100M 2023 (36 hours)
115459 Kosieradzki Lukasz M Malopolskie PL 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
101786 Kosova Anna F CA US 32 Sean O'Brien 100km 2023 (16 hours)
101662 Kosut Lukas M CZE CZ 4 Ultra Trail Vipava Valley 106km 2023 (25 hours)
118229 Kotai Victor M London GB 1 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
109944 Kotz Jason M PA US 4 Kettle Moraine 100M 2023 (30 hours)
114616 Koudelka Carl M VIC AU 1 Tarawera 100M 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117391 KOUGIOUMTZIS GEORGIOS M Central Macedonia GR 1 Mozart 100 by UTMB 108km 2023 (22 hours)
119159 Kovach Joe M CA US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
111366 Kovach Marissa F Pennsylvania US 2 Eastern States 100M 2023 (36 hours)
115401 Kowalczyk Ronald M Fl US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100M 2023 (32 hours)
105957 Kowalik Andrzej M POL PL 64 Olympus Mythical Trail 110km 2023 (28 hours)
118930 Kowalkiewicz Marek M Queensland AU 1 Ultra-Trail Australia by UTMB 100km 2023 (19 hours)
112946 Kowalkowski Krzysztof M PL PL 2 Kierat 100km 2023 (27 hours)
110230 Kowalski Alex M CA US 4 Zion 100M 2023 (36 hours)
115396 Kowalski Dan M MT US 1 Bighorn 100M 2023 (35 hours)
115034 Koza Casey M Ohio US 1 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
106023 Kozak Jeff M CA US 1 Western States 100M 2023 (30 hours)
111038 Kozlowski Harrison M California US 1 Cuyamaca 100km 2023 (17 hours)
118041 Kraeft Kyle M FL US 1 Pinhoti 100M 2023 (31 hours)
119012 Kraemer Florian Jonas M Berlin DE 1 Grossglockner UltraTrail 110km 2023 (28 hours)
101626 Kragtorp Wade M MN US 8 Superior 100 100M 2023 (38 hours)
111788 Krähenbühl Samuel M Zug CH 2 Ultra-Trail Du Mont-Blanc (UTMB) 100M 2023 (46:30)
103649 Krajcar Zelko M SWE SE 16 Kullamannen by UTMB 100M 2023 (34 hours)
106499 Krajna Tom M AL US 8 Tunnel Hill 100M 2022 (30 hours)
118584 Kralj Heather F TN US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
115689 Kramer Ryan M IA US 1 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
111122 Kramer Ryan M Ohio US 2 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
118067 Krammer Christian M Burgenland AT 1 Brazil 135 135M 2023 (120 hours)
111429 Krantz Molly F OR US 2 Mountain Lakes 100M 2023 (30 hours)
110483 Krantz Rita F OR US 4 Black Canyon 100km 2023 (17 hours)
104313 Kranz Jill F WA US 2 Javelina Jundred 100M 2023 (30 hours)
102336 Kratky John M NC US 16 Yeti (Virginia) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
118688 Kratzer Marshall M Texas US 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
116541 Kraus Benjamin M NRW DE 1 Grand Trail des Lacs et Châteaux 165km 2023 (40 hours)
110047 Kraus Joshua M CA US 4 San Diego 100M 2023 (32 hours)
108393 Kraus Zachary M IL US 4 Kodiak Ultra Marathons by UTMB 100M 2023 (36 hours)
116728 Krause Benjamin M OR US 1 Waldo 100km 2023 (18 hours)
117665 Krause John M Va US 1 Yeti (Virginia) 100M 2023 (30 hours)
104321 Krause Mark M IL US 4 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
105455 Kravetz Lisa F AZ US 64 Cuyamaca 100km 2023 (17 hours)
113631 Kreeger Nathan M NC US 2 Umstead 100M 2023 (30 hours)
108212 Kremer Ken M Pennsylvania US 4 Worlds End 100km 2023 (19 hours)
116255 Krempa Slawomir M mazowieckie PL 1 Nuts Ylläs Pallas 160km 2023 (36 hours)
118476 Krepelka Jonas N Vaud CH 1 Ultra-Trail Snowdonia by UTMB 165km 2023 (50 hours)
110782 Krepsik Matthew M IL US 4 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
111158 Kresky-Griffin Lisa F MN US 2 Leadville Trail 100M 2023 (30 hours)
112044 Kretlow Jacob M Georgia US 2 Cruel Jewel 106M 2023 (48 hours)
116057 Kreutz Caitlyn F NY US 1 Grindstone 100km 2023 (18 hours)
116642 Kriakov Ivan M Colorado US 1 Canyons by UTMB 100km 2023 (18 hours)
116273 Kriegel Kyle M TX US 1 Waldo 100km 2023 (18 hours)
100784 Krishnamurthy Vinay M IND IN 2 Courmayeur Champex Chamonix (CCC) 100km 2023 (25 hours)
118948 Kristiansen Torstein M Arendal US 1 Salomon Xreid Trollheimen 120km 2023 (35 hours)
112910 Kristoffersen Maibritt F Ø DK 2 Mozart 100 by UTMB 108km 2023 (22 hours)
114126 Krkic Predrag M IL US 2 Tunnel Hill 100M 2022 (30 hours)
117664 Kroger Chris M CA US 1 Lake Sonoma 100K 100km 2023 (18 hours)
104211 Krogsrud Ken M CA US 16 Sean O'Brien 100km 2023 (16 hours)
108960 Krogsrud Shannon F California US 4 Sean O'Brien 100km 2023 (16 hours)
116509 Kroll Danny M Alberta CA 1 Canadian Death Race 125km 2023 (24 hours)
111817 KROMMENACKER DAVID M FRANCE FR 2 Les Coursières des Hauts du Lyonnais 111km 2023 (22 hours)
115895 kronable mary F MO US 1 Hennepin 100M 2023 (30 hours)
117941 Krong Jake M UT US 1 Bear, The 100M 2023 (36 hours)
117201 Kroning Kayla F MI US 1 HOKA Bandera 100km 2023 (17 hours)
102383 Kropf<